March 3, 2023
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kenan Willard SO Vero Beach 4:27.96 10
2 Isaac Cerveny JR Cocoa Beach 4:32.97 8
3 Evan Dunham JR Vero Beach 4:38.87 6
4 Hayden Delia SO Satellite 4:39.00 5
5 Nicholas Hernandez JR Eau Gallie 4:40.20 4
6 Trent Riley JR Melbourne 4:44.14 3
7 Logan Carr SO Satellite 4:45.02 2
8 Alex Butler SO Satellite 4:48.65 1
9 Carson Waggoner SR Satellite 4:48.95 -
10 Michael Girard FR Viera 4:50.22 -
11 Caleb Wilkinson SR Sebastian River 4:51.49 -
12 Dammien Mosley SO Bayside 4:53.97 -
13 Rylan Reyes FR Cocoa Beach 4:54.30 -
14 Ryan Braswell JR Rockledge 4:56.37 -
15 Joshua Torres JR Titusville 4:56.69 -
16 Morgan Vici JR Viera 4:57.32 -
17 Thatcher Jones SO Pineapple Cove 4:58.23 -
18 Wenn Gilbertson SO Cocoa Beach 4:59.35 -
19 Lucas Raymundo-Wulf FR Rockledge 5:00.75 -
20 Logan Webb FR Edgewood 5:01.36 -
21 Owen Carswell SR Merritt Island 5:01.83 -
22 Evan Caprioli JR Rockledge 5:02.02 -
23 Callum Van Duyne SO Titusville 5:03.53 -
24 Jonathan Pastermack JR Merritt Island 5:06.39 -
25 Gannon Bundza SO Spruce Creek 5:07.20 -
26 Cole Hollman JR Spruce Creek 5:07.83 -
27 Joshua Cassler SO Pineapple Cove 5:07.95 -
28 Caleb Waluda FR Rockledge 5:08.19 -
29 Keyshawn Williams JR Heritage 5:08.70 -
30 Charles Cousins JR Spruce Creek 5:08.84 -
31 Aiden Karl JR Cocoa Beach 5:10.89 -
32 Matthew Moore FR Merritt Island 5:11.83 -
33 Colby Thompson FR Viera 5:13.73 -
34 Hunter Pankiewicz SO Sebastian River 5:17.31 -
35 Noah Bowers FR Spruce Creek 5:18.08 -
36 Samuel Galvis SO Titusville 5:19.28 -
37 Domenic Munroe FR Bayside 5:22.29 -
38 Axel Springer SO Odyssey Charter 5:23.51 -
39 Kameron White SR Merritt Island 5:24.47 -
40 Isaiah Turner SO Melbourne 5:26.25 -
41 Kody Kest 8 Faith Christian 5:26.35 -
42 Anthony Karas FR Satellite 5:28.44 -
43 Kyle Ryan SO Melbourne 5:29.11 -
44 James Allarding FR Edgewood 5:29.73 -
45 Nathan Nemetz JR West Shore 5:29.81 -
46 Spencer Nicoli FR Edgewood 5:34.10 -
47 Shane Bissonnette FR Sebastian River 5:35.84 -
48 Adam Eadens SR Titusville 5:40.29 -
49 Connor King SO Edgewood 5:41.95 -
50 Benjamin Landon FR Melbourne 5:46.05 -
51 Matthew Moran SO Brevard HEAT 5:46.27 -
52 Nelson Martinez JR Heritage 5:47.68 -
53 Gabriel Cumba SR Heritage 5:47.75 -
54 Liam Buchanan SO Melbourne Central Catholic 5:53.84 -
55 Kasey Rutledge FR Pineapple Cove 5:54.07 -
56 Alden Dias SO West Shore 5:56.05 -
57 Jacob Koster JR Melbourne Central Catholic 5:56.07 -
58 Aiden Dabbs SO West Shore 6:06.35 -
59 Daniel Arrubla SO Melbourne Central Catholic 6:07.38 -
60 Luke Summer JR Odyssey Charter 6:10.42 -
61 Sean Moran JR Brevard HEAT 6:15.10 -
62 Keegan Caster SO Brevard HEAT 6:19.62 -
63 Isaiah Johnson SO Faith Christian 6:19.94 -
64 Matthew Alvarez 8 West Shore 6:22.37 -
65 Timothy Geoghegan JR Eau Gallie 6:30.17 -
  Ethan Paiement JR Sebastian River NT   
  Caden Harmon SO Odyssey Charter DNS   
  Bryce Johnson FR Pineapple Cove DNS   
  Ethan Harmon SO Odyssey Charter DNS   
  Daniel Winkelmann JR Melbourne Central Catholic DNS   
  William Windham FR Lake Wales DNS   
  Dylan Garcia FR Lake Wales DNS   
  Michael Granados SR Lake Wales DNS   
  Cody Franklin SR Palm Bay DNS   
  Kasper Moerch SO Heritage DNS   
  Andrew Youssef FR Vero Beach DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Rylan Reyes FR Cocoa Beach 4:54.30 -
40 Isaiah Turner SO Melbourne 5:26.25 -
41 Kody Kest 8 Faith Christian 5:26.35 -
45 Nathan Nemetz JR West Shore 5:29.81 -
46 Spencer Nicoli FR Edgewood 5:34.10 -
47 Shane Bissonnette FR Sebastian River 5:35.84 -
49 Connor King SO Edgewood 5:41.95 -
50 Benjamin Landon FR Melbourne 5:46.05 -
51 Matthew Moran SO Brevard HEAT 5:46.27 -
54 Liam Buchanan SO Melbourne Central Catholic 5:53.84 -
55 Kasey Rutledge FR Pineapple Cove 5:54.07 -
56 Alden Dias SO West Shore 5:56.05 -
57 Jacob Koster JR Melbourne Central Catholic 5:56.07 -
58 Aiden Dabbs SO West Shore 6:06.35 -
59 Daniel Arrubla SO Melbourne Central Catholic 6:07.38 -
60 Luke Summer JR Odyssey Charter 6:10.42 -
61 Sean Moran JR Brevard HEAT 6:15.10 -
62 Keegan Caster SO Brevard HEAT 6:19.62 -
63 Isaiah Johnson SO Faith Christian 6:19.94 -
64 Matthew Alvarez 8 West Shore 6:22.37 -
65 Timothy Geoghegan JR Eau Gallie 6:30.17 -
  Caden Harmon SO Odyssey Charter DNS   
  Daniel Winkelmann JR Melbourne Central Catholic DNS   
  Cody Franklin SR Palm Bay DNS   
  Andrew Youssef FR Vero Beach DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Thatcher Jones SO Pineapple Cove 4:58.23 -
19 Lucas Raymundo-Wulf FR Rockledge 5:00.75 -
21 Owen Carswell SR Merritt Island 5:01.83 -
23 Callum Van Duyne SO Titusville 5:03.53 -
24 Jonathan Pastermack JR Merritt Island 5:06.39 -
25 Gannon Bundza SO Spruce Creek 5:07.20 -
26 Cole Hollman JR Spruce Creek 5:07.83 -
27 Joshua Cassler SO Pineapple Cove 5:07.95 -
28 Caleb Waluda FR Rockledge 5:08.19 -
32 Matthew Moore FR Merritt Island 5:11.83 -
33 Colby Thompson FR Viera 5:13.73 -
34 Hunter Pankiewicz SO Sebastian River 5:17.31 -
36 Samuel Galvis SO Titusville 5:19.28 -
37 Domenic Munroe FR Bayside 5:22.29 -
38 Axel Springer SO Odyssey Charter 5:23.51 -
39 Kameron White SR Merritt Island 5:24.47 -
42 Anthony Karas FR Satellite 5:28.44 -
43 Kyle Ryan SO Melbourne 5:29.11 -
44 James Allarding FR Edgewood 5:29.73 -
48 Adam Eadens SR Titusville 5:40.29 -
52 Nelson Martinez JR Heritage 5:47.68 -
53 Gabriel Cumba SR Heritage 5:47.75 -
  Ethan Paiement JR Sebastian River NT   
  Michael Granados SR Lake Wales DNS   
  Bryce Johnson FR Pineapple Cove DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kenan Willard SO Vero Beach 4:27.96 10
2 Isaac Cerveny JR Cocoa Beach 4:32.97 8
3 Evan Dunham JR Vero Beach 4:38.87 6
4 Hayden Delia SO Satellite 4:39.00 5
5 Nicholas Hernandez JR Eau Gallie 4:40.20 4
6 Trent Riley JR Melbourne 4:44.14 3
7 Logan Carr SO Satellite 4:45.02 2
8 Alex Butler SO Satellite 4:48.65 1
9 Carson Waggoner SR Satellite 4:48.95 -
10 Michael Girard FR Viera 4:50.22 -
11 Caleb Wilkinson SR Sebastian River 4:51.49 -
12 Dammien Mosley SO Bayside 4:53.97 -
14 Ryan Braswell JR Rockledge 4:56.37 -
15 Joshua Torres JR Titusville 4:56.69 -
16 Morgan Vici JR Viera 4:57.32 -
18 Wenn Gilbertson SO Cocoa Beach 4:59.35 -
20 Logan Webb FR Edgewood 5:01.36 -
22 Evan Caprioli JR Rockledge 5:02.02 -
29 Keyshawn Williams JR Heritage 5:08.70 -
30 Charles Cousins JR Spruce Creek 5:08.84 -
31 Aiden Karl JR Cocoa Beach 5:10.89 -
35 Noah Bowers FR Spruce Creek 5:18.08 -
  Dylan Garcia FR Lake Wales DNS   
  William Windham FR Lake Wales DNS   
  Ethan Harmon SO Odyssey Charter DNS   
  Kasper Moerch SO Heritage DNS