March 26, 2022
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Iylana Kearse SR Rockledge 10.81m 35' 5.75" 10
2 Kyla Moore JR Rockledge 9.76m 32' 0.25" 8
3 De'Asia Abrams JR Auburndale 9.60m 31' 6" 6
4 Kiniah Rice SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 8.69m 28' 6.25" 5
5 Janiesia Stokes SO Timber Creek 8.38m 27' 6" 4
6 Chloe' Barfield SR Lake Nona 8.32m 27' 3.75" 3
7 Scarlett Kiene FR Dr. Phillips 8.16m 26' 9.25" 2
8 Nubia Rodgers SR Olympia 8.08m 26' 6.25" 1
9 Samantha Castro SR Timber Creek 8.07m 26' 5.75" -
10 Shamiya Harrs SO Rockledge 8.05m 26' 5" -
11 Makayla Jones SO Bartow 8.04m 26' 4.5" -
12 Adelyn Richgels SR Lake Nona 8.01m 26' 3.5" -
13 Chryssa Monteiro SR Lake Nona 7.99m 26' 2.75" -
14 Mya Frisby SR Freedom (Orlando) 7.89m 25' 10.75" -
14 Sonya Pinedo SR Celebration 7.89m 25' 10.75" -
16 Chloe Barrett FR Harmony 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
17 Kellie Berry SR Lake Highland Prep 7.67m 25' 2" -
18 Nyianni Mathis JR Viera 7.61m 24' 11.75" -
19 Chassity Llanos Padilla SR Tohopekaliga 7.53m 24' 8.5" -
20 Kendall Anzueto SR St. Cloud 7.43m 24' 4.5" -
21 Kibel Encarnacion SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 7.40m 24' 3.5" -
22 Adriana Whitson JR Melbourne 7.36m 24' 1.75" -
23 Soley Sanchez SR Harmony 7.33m 24' 0.75" -
24 Carmen Simmons SO Horizon 7.32m 24' 0.25" -
25 Isabella Diaz FR Celebration 7.30m 23' 11.5" -
26 Cypress Wood JR New Smyrna Beach 7.29m 23' 11" -
27 Bianca Berbick FR Bartow 7.23m 23' 8.75" -
28 Chloe Porter SR Tohopekaliga 7.22m 23' 8.25" -
29 Hayley Power SO Viera 7.16m 23' 6" -
30 Jolie Jeffreys SO Dr. Phillips 7.01m 23' 0" -
31 Lamareia Roundtree SR Olympia 6.94m 22' 9.25" -
32 Dayanara Martinez SO Kathleen 6.85m 22' 5.75" -
33 Shaniyah Wooden SO Timber Creek 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
33 Zamaria Jones FR Bartow 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
35 Natalia Sanchez SO St. Cloud 6.72m 22' 0.75" -
36 Emily Martinez FR Tohopekaliga 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
37 Symone Riddick SO Cypress Creek 6.67m 21' 10.75" -
38 Serenity Sheive SO St. Cloud 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
39 Daniela Nunez SO Vero Beach 6.49m 21' 3.5" -
40 Angel Pierre SO Auburndale 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
41 Pamela Maurin SO Viera 6.36m 20' 10.5" -
42 T'Miyahh Brooks SO Kathleen 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
42 Skylar Gardner JR Horizon 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
44 Phenyde Elysee SR Cypress Creek 5.61m 18' 5" -
44 Baylie Evans FR New Smyrna Beach 5.61m 18' 5" -
46 Fidah Kabwita SR Cypress Creek 5.51m 18' 1" -
47 Deborah Jean Baptiste FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
48 Avery Fussell FR Lake Highland Prep 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
49 Sharon Leonard JR Lake Buena Vista 3.62m 11' 10.5" -
  Katelyn Pyka JR Dr. Phillips NM NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Iylana Kearse SR Rockledge 10.81m 35' 5.75" 10
2 Kyla Moore JR Rockledge 9.76m 32' 0.25" 8
3 De'Asia Abrams JR Auburndale 9.60m 31' 6" 6
4 Kiniah Rice SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 8.69m 28' 6.25" 5
5 Janiesia Stokes SO Timber Creek 8.38m 27' 6" 4
9 Samantha Castro SR Timber Creek 8.07m 26' 5.75" -
10 Shamiya Harrs SO Rockledge 8.05m 26' 5" -
14 Sonya Pinedo SR Celebration 7.89m 25' 10.75" -
16 Chloe Barrett FR Harmony 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
20 Kendall Anzueto SR St. Cloud 7.43m 24' 4.5" -
  Katelyn Pyka JR Dr. Phillips NM NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Chloe' Barfield SR Lake Nona 8.32m 27' 3.75" 3
7 Scarlett Kiene FR Dr. Phillips 8.16m 26' 9.25" 2
8 Nubia Rodgers SR Olympia 8.08m 26' 6.25" 1
11 Makayla Jones SO Bartow 8.04m 26' 4.5" -
12 Adelyn Richgels SR Lake Nona 8.01m 26' 3.5" -
13 Chryssa Monteiro SR Lake Nona 7.99m 26' 2.75" -
17 Kellie Berry SR Lake Highland Prep 7.67m 25' 2" -
22 Adriana Whitson JR Melbourne 7.36m 24' 1.75" -
23 Soley Sanchez SR Harmony 7.33m 24' 0.75" -
24 Carmen Simmons SO Horizon 7.32m 24' 0.25" -
33 Zamaria Jones FR Bartow 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
37 Symone Riddick SO Cypress Creek 6.67m 21' 10.75" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Mya Frisby SR Freedom (Orlando) 7.89m 25' 10.75" -
18 Nyianni Mathis JR Viera 7.61m 24' 11.75" -
19 Chassity Llanos Padilla SR Tohopekaliga 7.53m 24' 8.5" -
21 Kibel Encarnacion SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 7.40m 24' 3.5" -
25 Isabella Diaz FR Celebration 7.30m 23' 11.5" -
26 Cypress Wood JR New Smyrna Beach 7.29m 23' 11" -
27 Bianca Berbick FR Bartow 7.23m 23' 8.75" -
30 Jolie Jeffreys SO Dr. Phillips 7.01m 23' 0" -
31 Lamareia Roundtree SR Olympia 6.94m 22' 9.25" -
33 Shaniyah Wooden SO Timber Creek 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
35 Natalia Sanchez SO St. Cloud 6.72m 22' 0.75" -
38 Serenity Sheive SO St. Cloud 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
28 Chloe Porter SR Tohopekaliga 7.22m 23' 8.25" -
32 Dayanara Martinez SO Kathleen 6.85m 22' 5.75" -
36 Emily Martinez FR Tohopekaliga 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
40 Angel Pierre SO Auburndale 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
42 T'Miyahh Brooks SO Kathleen 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
46 Fidah Kabwita SR Cypress Creek 5.51m 18' 1" -
48 Avery Fussell FR Lake Highland Prep 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
29 Hayley Power SO Viera 7.16m 23' 6" -
39 Daniela Nunez SO Vero Beach 6.49m 21' 3.5" -
41 Pamela Maurin SO Viera 6.36m 20' 10.5" -
42 Skylar Gardner JR Horizon 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
44 Baylie Evans FR New Smyrna Beach 5.61m 18' 5" -
44 Phenyde Elysee SR Cypress Creek 5.61m 18' 5" -
47 Deborah Jean Baptiste FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
49 Sharon Leonard JR Lake Buena Vista 3.62m 11' 10.5" -