April 17, 2021
|
Windermere - Windermere, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Morgan LaBord SO Olympia 12.75 10
2 Rayanna Mathis JR Dr. Phillips 12.84 8
3 Mariana Morillo FR Windermere 13.15 6
4 Sophia Jordan SR Boone 13.22 5
5 Ezzaria Hill SR Olympia 13.36 4
6 Nasjai White SO Windermere 13.51 3
7 Arianna Slater JR Lake Nona 13.54 2
8 LAKISHA MANNING SO Oak Ridge 13.58 1
9 Starlet Matthews SO Tohopekaliga 13.60 -
10 Lauren Perkins JR Windermere 13.65 -
11 Amindie Celestin JR Oak Ridge 13.86 -
12 Jordan McIntyre JR Freedom (Orlando) 13.91 -
13 Izariah Frett SR Dr. Phillips 13.97 -
14 Irina Clough SO Lake Nona 14.15 -
15 SERENITY GARY SO Oak Ridge 14.19 -
16 Armoni Hickson FR Olympia 14.31 -
17 Jaelynn Rosario FR Cypress Creek 14.54 -
18 Ariana Euceda JR Cypress Creek 14.61 -
19 Vasty Chery SO Tohopekaliga 14.82 -
20 Mya Frisby JR Freedom (Orlando) 14.94 -
21 Mia Arenas JR Cypress Creek 15.00 -
22 Nicole Hernandez SO Freedom (Orlando) 15.65 -
  Ruth Johnson FR Dr. Phillips DNF   
  Jenna Sankey JR Boone DNS   
  Mykel Williams FR Boone DNS   
  Stephanie Davis SR Tohopekaliga DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Amindie Celestin JR Oak Ridge 13.86 -
20 Mya Frisby JR Freedom (Orlando) 14.94 -
22 Nicole Hernandez SO Freedom (Orlando) 15.65 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Irina Clough SO Lake Nona 14.15 -
17 Jaelynn Rosario FR Cypress Creek 14.54 -
18 Ariana Euceda JR Cypress Creek 14.61 -
19 Vasty Chery SO Tohopekaliga 14.82 -
21 Mia Arenas JR Cypress Creek 15.00 -
  Mykel Williams FR Boone DNS   
  Jenna Sankey JR Boone DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Nasjai White SO Windermere 13.51 3
8 LAKISHA MANNING SO Oak Ridge 13.58 1
10 Lauren Perkins JR Windermere 13.65 -
12 Jordan McIntyre JR Freedom (Orlando) 13.91 -
13 Izariah Frett SR Dr. Phillips 13.97 -
15 SERENITY GARY SO Oak Ridge 14.19 -
16 Armoni Hickson FR Olympia 14.31 -
  Stephanie Davis SR Tohopekaliga DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Morgan LaBord SO Olympia 12.75 10
2 Rayanna Mathis JR Dr. Phillips 12.84 8
3 Mariana Morillo FR Windermere 13.15 6
4 Sophia Jordan SR Boone 13.22 5
5 Ezzaria Hill SR Olympia 13.36 4
7 Arianna Slater JR Lake Nona 13.54 2
9 Starlet Matthews SO Tohopekaliga 13.60 -
  Ruth Johnson FR Dr. Phillips DNF