March 26, 2022
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Cocoa Trinity Parham, Liana Tyson, Angel Parham, Shaunteria Thomas 47.40 10
2 Rockledge Tykira Glasco, Shamya Joiner, Shadae Hawkins, Anijia Sutton 47.72 8
3 Osceola (Kissimmee) Quanaya Jenkins, Shannon Levy, Aaliyah Strachen, Zanaya Bright 49.43 6
4 Vero Beach Skyy Bell, Davionne Stinson, Brianna Carter, Viviandra Phinizee 50.14 5
5 Lake Nona jeniah massey, Arianna Slater, Emma Morris, Jordan Bethell 50.90 4
6 Spruce Creek Aniya Means, Anaya Wills, Elise Butler, Zion Willis 51.49 3
7 Dr. Phillips Senyce Rene, Aaliyah Blot, Rai Nya Wilson, Aniyyah Edwards 51.50 2
8 Harmony Adriana Scheuer, Drea Thompson, Morgan Pascual, Adriana Rosa 51.53 1
9 Lake Highland Prep Kimaree Bacon, Grier Francis, Carly Kahn, Madeline Simpson 51.76 -
10 Viera Paris Jernigan, Ciara Thomas, Olivia Cornelius, Danica Monopoli 51.86 -
11 Timber Creek Charlize Salgado, Janiesia Stokes, Makayla Stokes, Hezzy Seabrook 52.37 -
12 Melbourne Za'kaiyah Allen, Alexus Parsons, Lauren Mallinger, Shi-Lynn Yon 52.45 -
13 Heritage Liora Best, Azya Hart, Lainey Laleau, Bethany Muncey 52.53 -
14 St. Cloud Priscilla Rodriguez, Jade Rios, Sofia Hauser, Journei Robb 53.89 -
15 Tohopekaliga Gia Brown, Starlet Matthews, Leyshka Arroyo, Melkia Lee 55.44 -
16 New Smyrna Beach Alaina Roberts, Jada Mitchell, Ruth Rieber, McKenna Estes 55.74 -
17 Freedom (Orlando) Hanna Wilson, Mya Frisby, Valeria Arboledo, Jolie Flowers 56.17 -
18 Horizon Azia Ginn, Paris Smiley, Olivia White, Makayla McKinzie 56.66 -
19 Lake Buena Vista Marina Habashy, Evangeline Schmitt, Aracelis Velez, Nicole Novak 58.52 -
20 Cypress Creek Sharlyn Rosario, Nicole Martinez, Daniela Collado, Dontaesha Cobb 1:00.69 -
21 Olympia Arlinda Roundtree, Soleil Derisma, Sydnee Massey, Korey Ardon 1:03.25 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
11 Timber Creek Salgado, Stokes, Stokes, Seabrook 52.37 -
16 New Smyrna Beach Roberts, Mitchell, Rieber, Estes 55.74 -
18 Horizon Ginn, Smiley, White, McKinzie 56.66 -
19 Lake Buena Vista Habashy, Schmitt, Velez, Novak 58.52 -
20 Cypress Creek Rosario, Martinez, Collado, Cobb 1:00.69 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Lake Nona massey, Slater, Morris, Bethell 50.90 4
7 Dr. Phillips Rene, Blot, Wilson, Edwards 51.50 2
8 Harmony Scheuer, Thompson, Pascual, Rosa 51.53 1
13 Heritage Best, Hart, Laleau, Muncey 52.53 -
14 St. Cloud Rodriguez, Rios, Hauser, Robb 53.89 -
15 Tohopekaliga Brown, Matthews, Arroyo, Lee 55.44 -
17 Freedom (Orlando) Wilson, Frisby, Arboledo, Flowers 56.17 -
21 Olympia Roundtree, Derisma, Massey, Ardon 1:03.25 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Cocoa Parham, Tyson, Parham, Thomas 47.40 10
2 Rockledge Glasco, Joiner, Hawkins, Sutton 47.72 8
3 Osceola (Kissimmee) Jenkins, Levy, Strachen, Bright 49.43 6
4 Vero Beach Bell, Stinson, Carter, Phinizee 50.14 5
6 Spruce Creek Means, Wills, Butler, Willis 51.49 3
9 Lake Highland Prep Bacon, Francis, Kahn, Simpson 51.76 -
10 Viera Jernigan, Thomas, Cornelius, Monopoli 51.86 -
12 Melbourne Allen, Parsons, Mallinger, Yon 52.45 -