FHSAA Bests

100 200
400 800
PV
  11' 9.75"
LJ
  15' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3    May 6, 2022
4x800 8:56.67 11th (F)
PV 3.60m 11' 9.75" 5th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 10    Apr 28, 2022
4x400 3:45.42 6th (F)
4x800 8:55.11 2nd (F)
PV 3.35m 10' 11.75" 4th (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 14, 2022
400 54.54 12th (F)
PV 3.20m 10' 6" 4th (F)
Green Devil Classic    Apr 8, 2022
100 11.83 16th (F)
200 24.58 17th (F)
PV 8' 6" 2.59m 4th (F)
Calvary Christian Invitational    Apr 1, 2022
400 54.51 10th (F)
PV 3.00m 9' 10" 5th (F)
Seminole v St. Pete Dual Meet    Mar 30, 2022
PV 9' 0" 2.74m 1st (F)
Florida State Relays    Mar 24-26, 2022
4x100 45.29 17th (F)
4x400 3:47.47 19th (F)
4x800 8:29.33 5th (F)
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite    Mar 23, 2022
400 56.72 14th (F)
4x100 45.20 5th (F)
PV 10' 6" 3.20m 3rd (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 10, 2022
800 2:10.52 13th (F)
4x100 44.76 3rd (F)
PV 10' 6" 3.20m 3rd (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 4, 2022
4x100 44.69 4th (F)
4x400 3:34.87 3rd (F)
HJ NH NH
PV 10' 6" 3.20m 7th (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 25, 2022
4x100 46.70 2nd (F)
4x800 8:47.75 1st (F)
PV 9' 0" 2.74m 1st (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 19, 2022
4x100 45.90 4th (F)
4x400 3:59.92 10th (F)
PV 2.90m 9' 6.25" 4th (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 3    May 1, 2021
4x100 45.65 12th (F)
4x400 3:40.88 15th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 9    Apr 15, 2021
400 56.12 12th (F)
4x100 45.42 4th (F)
4x400 3:39.85 3rd (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 8, 2021
100 12.25 (1.3) 33rd (F)
400 57.02 20th (F)
4x100 46.99 7th (F)
Green Devil Classic    Mar 31, 2021
100 12.34 17th (F)
400 57.04 8th (F)
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Mar 27, 2021
200 25.59 (-1.5) 21st (F)
400 55.99 9th (F)
4x400 3:52.86 5th (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
400 55.70 22nd (F)
4x100 46.38 7th (F)
4x400 3:52.56 7th (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
4x800 9:21.38 9th (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 26, 2021
200 25.37 (0.8) 21st (F)
400 55.52 6th (F)
4x100 47.96 7th (F)
LJ 4.61m 15' 1.5" 21st (F)
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021    Feb 20, 2021
400 56.50 6th (F)
4x100 47.42 4th (F)
LJ 4.54m 14' 10.75" 12th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
12.25 (1.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
25.59 (-1.5)
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25.37 (0.8)
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 25, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 28, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 28, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 25, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
High Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
NH
NH
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
Pole Vault (Outdoor)
Top↑
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
10' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 28, 2022
10' 6"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
2.59m
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
9' 10"
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
2.74m
Seminole v St. Pete Dual Meet Mar 30, 2022
3.20m
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
3.20m
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
3.20m
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
2.74m
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 25, 2022
9' 6.25"
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
15' 1.5"
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
14' 10.75"
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
200 Meters
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
400 Meters
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational April 1, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
800 Meters
Mustang Invitational March 10, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Florida State Relays March 24-26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
Mustang Invitational March 10, 2022
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
Richard Allen Invitational February 25, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 28, 2022
Florida State Relays March 24-26, 2022
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 28, 2022
Florida State Relays March 24-26, 2022
Richard Allen Invitational February 25, 2022
High Jump
NH
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
Pole Vault
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 28, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational April 1, 2022
Seminole v St. Pete Dual Meet March 30, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
Mustang Invitational March 10, 2022
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
Richard Allen Invitational February 25, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
12.25 (1.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 8, 2021
Green Devil Classic March 31, 2021
200 Meters
25.59 (-1.5)
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational March 27, 2021
25.37 (0.8)
Richard Allen Invitational February 26, 2021
400 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 9 April 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 8, 2021
Green Devil Classic March 31, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational March 27, 2021
Mustang Invitational March 11, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational February 26, 2021
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 February 20, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 9 April 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 8, 2021
Mustang Invitational March 11, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational February 26, 2021
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 February 20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 9 April 15, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational March 27, 2021
Mustang Invitational March 11, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
Warhawk Invitational March 5, 2021
Long Jump
Richard Allen Invitational February 26, 2021
St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 February 20, 2021
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 8, 2022)
2021  
12.25 (1.3)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 8, 2022)
2021  
25.37 (0.8)
(Feb 26, 2021)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Feb 26, 2021)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 10, 2022)
Pole Vault (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 4, 2022)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 26, 2021)