March 24-26, 2022
|
Florida State-Mike Long Track - Tallahassee, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys 4 x 100m Relay Division 2

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Auburn Jaden Walker, Charlie Sexton, Carson Yancy, Amory Witcher 41.89 10
2 West Orange Terrell Walden, Matthew McDoom, Nathaniel Worrell, Sidney Rogers 42.23 8
3 Lincoln Robert Wilson, Raylen Wilson, Derrick Thompson, Dylan McClellan 42.40 6
4 Leon Isaiah Bighem, Kenyi Brown, Malek Jackson, Kamari Jones 42.43 5
5 Hoover DJ Black, Jordan Woolen, Dallas Beck, DeMarion Gardner 42.56 4
6 Choctawhatchee Blake Garland, Cole Tabb, Owen Burks, Trevon Tyson 42.67 3
7 Fleming Island Musthafa Marshall, Kaylib Singleton, Brenden Cook, Samuel Singleton 43.31 2
8 Nease Da'von Patterson, Auzzie Escoffery, Dylan Gill, Cameron Telfair 43.48 1
9 Belen Jesuit Prep Bryan Bjorkman, Anthony Rubio, Nicholas Diaz, Jancent Wallace 43.85 -
10 Calvary Christian (Clr) Josh Robinson, Carlos Quarles, Canaan Burnett, Garrett Barton 43.94 -
11 Ponte Vedra Malik Harrison, Joshua Osborne, Stefan Madaffari, Wyatt Rogers 43.96 -
12 George Jenkins Chase Buffington, La'Quan Ellis, Amare Minggia, Edward Lake 44.06 -
13 Bishop Kenny Zeyon Charles, Noah Straley, Price Watson, James Resar 44.12 -
14 Pine Crest Jacob Kreiss, Ethan Tucker, Charles Wayne, Connor Colton 44.17 -
15 Harrison Central Tre'von Deans, Alex Moody, De'Marion Terry, Joshua Gremillion 44.22 -
16 Alonso Jack Pearson, Travis Croichy, Javier Sanchez, Ian Ludlam 44.49 -
17 St. Petersburg Luke Faykus, Kieron Moore, Caleb Sabo, Mario James Jr 45.29 -
18 South Walton Van Carter, Alex Rusynyk, Jackson Layne, Lawson Kilpatrick 45.46 -
19 Maclay Douglas Harrell, Ethan Hovsapian, Trevor Gross, Jeb Beshears 45.57 -
20 Boca Raton Hivans Dorvilus, Alejandro Jones, David Simouang, Christopher Bloomfield 46.38 -
21 Gulliver Prep Jalen Brown, Daniel Harris, De'Carlo Donaldson Jr., Sebastien Lacrete 46.65 -
  Washington (Pensacola) Jalen Harris, Jaylen Lewis, Byron Jenkins, Dav'eyon Stallworth DQ -
  Rickards Antonio Giddens, Daviyon Thomas, Kaseem Ibraheem-Washin, Sheldon Richardson DNF -
Boys 4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
12 George Jenkins Buffington, Ellis, Minggia, Lake 44.06 32.61 -
18 South Walton Carter, Rusynyk, Layne, Kilpatrick 45.46 59.10 -
19 Maclay Harrell, Hovsapian, Gross, Beshears 45.57 33.73 -
20 Boca Raton Dorvilus, Jones, Simouang, Bloomfield 46.38 57.05 -
21 Gulliver Prep Brown, Harris, Donaldson Jr., Lacrete 46.65 43.39 -
Boys 4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Choctawhatchee Garland, Tabb, Burks, Tyson 43.95 42.67 52.49 34.99 55.48 3
8 Nease Patterson, Escoffery, Gill, Telfair 52.18 43.48 52.61 42.18 44.35 1
10 Calvary Christian (Clr) Robinson, Quarles, Burnett, Barton 55.37 43.94 56.69 47.46 50.10 -
13 Bishop Kenny Charles, Straley, Watson, Resar 30.89 44.12 38.83 47.21 53.83 -
14 Pine Crest Kreiss, Tucker, Wayne, Colton 53.01 44.17 37.99 50.36 44.62 -
15 Harrison Central Deans, Moody, Terry, Gremillion 43.34 44.22 34.50 50.41 55.28 -
16 Alonso Pearson, Croichy, Sanchez, Ludlam 42.71 44.49 47.61 52.50 35.60 -
17 St. Petersburg Faykus, Moore, Sabo, James Jr 48.01 45.29 48.92 47.56 37.59 -
Boys 4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Hoover Black, Woolen, Beck, Gardner 42.56 4
7 Fleming Island Marshall, Singleton, Cook, Singleton 43.31 2
9 Belen Jesuit Prep Bjorkman, Rubio, Diaz, Wallace 43.85 -
11 Ponte Vedra Harrison, Osborne, Madaffari, Rogers 43.96 -
  Washington (Pensacola) Harris, Lewis, Jenkins, Stallworth DQ -
Boys 4 x 100m Relay Division 2 Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Auburn Walker, Sexton, Yancy, Witcher 40.22 46.50 29.33 41.89 43.57 10
2 West Orange Walden, McDoom, Worrell, Rogers 44.77 33.37 30.83 42.23 54.06 8
3 Lincoln Wilson, Wilson, Thompson, McClellan 30.53 39.01 37.32 42.40 32.23 6
4 Leon Bighem, Brown, Jackson, Jones 54.74 55.16 36.92 42.43 55.16 5
  Rickards Giddens, Thomas, Ibraheem-Washin, Richardson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -