February 27, 2021
|
Riverview Sarasota - Sarasota, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kayla Love SR George Steinbrenner 10.97m 36' 0" 10
  • 10.44  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.97  
2 Shanya Luke SR Lennard 10.38m 34' 0.75" 8
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
3 Micahela Hill SO East Lake 10.37m 34' 0.25" 6
  • 10.05  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.35  
4 Chloe Jones SO Hillsborough 9.83m 32' 3" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
5 Wildyana St. Jean SR North Port 9.67m 31' 8.75" 4
  • 9.45  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.63  
6 Kehinde Ayeni FR George Steinbrenner 9.65m 31' 8" 3
  • 9.35  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.47  
7 Sara Gilbert SR Cardinal Mooney 9.64m 31' 7.5" 2
  • 9.28  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.64  
8 Tori Epperson JR Osceola (Seminole) 9.43m 30' 11.25" 1
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kaijah Ma SR Sarasota 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.04  
10 Isabella Crane JR Venice 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
  • 9.36  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.23  
11 Maya Bell SR Newsome 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  • 8.60  
  • 8.73  
  • 9.05  
12 Abby Leggett JR Port Charlotte 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  • 9.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Trenaysha Nance SR Dunbar 8.82m 28' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.82  
  • FOUL  
14 Alyssa Soto JR North Port 8.79m 28' 10.25" -
  • 8.53  
  • 8.79  
  • 8.46  
15 Silia Matelau JR Bradenton Christian 8.38m 27' 6" -
  • 8.26  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.03  
16 Katherine Lawrence FR Sarasota 7.90m 25' 11" -
  • 7.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.36  
17 Alexis Schmidt SO Newsome 7.77m 25' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.77  
  Kyra Patterson FR George Steinbrenner NM NM   
  Autumn Coyle SR North Port NM NM   
  Ava Reichle JR Osceola (Seminole) NM NM   
  Makayla Spriggs SO Lennard NM NM   
  Alexa Estevez JR Port Charlotte NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Angelina Dabney JR Port Charlotte NM NM   
  Makayla Peterson FR Lennard NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Olivia Feitshans FR Newsome NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abby Vreman FR Bradenton Christian NM NM   
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Maya Bell SR Newsome 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
13 Trenaysha Nance SR Dunbar 8.82m 28' 11.25" -
14 Alyssa Soto JR North Port 8.79m 28' 10.25" -
15 Silia Matelau JR Bradenton Christian 8.38m 27' 6" -
16 Katherine Lawrence FR Sarasota 7.90m 25' 11" -
17 Alexis Schmidt SO Newsome 7.77m 25' 6" -
  Olivia Feitshans FR Newsome NM NM   
  Makayla Peterson FR Lennard NM NM   
  Angelina Dabney JR Port Charlotte NM NM   
  Alexa Estevez JR Port Charlotte NM NM   
  Ava Reichle JR Osceola (Seminole) NM NM   
  Makayla Spriggs SO Lennard NM NM   
  Abby Vreman FR Bradenton Christian NM NM   
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kayla Love SR George Steinbrenner 10.97m 36' 0" 10
2 Shanya Luke SR Lennard 10.38m 34' 0.75" 8
3 Micahela Hill SO East Lake 10.37m 34' 0.25" 6
4 Chloe Jones SO Hillsborough 9.83m 32' 3" 5
5 Wildyana St. Jean SR North Port 9.67m 31' 8.75" 4
6 Kehinde Ayeni FR George Steinbrenner 9.65m 31' 8" 3
7 Sara Gilbert SR Cardinal Mooney 9.64m 31' 7.5" 2
8 Tori Epperson JR Osceola (Seminole) 9.43m 30' 11.25" 1
9 Kaijah Ma SR Sarasota 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
10 Isabella Crane JR Venice 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
12 Abby Leggett JR Port Charlotte 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  Autumn Coyle SR North Port NM NM   
  Kyra Patterson FR George Steinbrenner NM NM