April 9, 2022
|
George Steinbrenner - Lutz, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Novalie David SO Mitchell 4.92m 16' 1.75" 10
  • 4.38  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.92  
2 Taylor Graves JR Land O'Lakes 4.91m 16' 1.5" 8
  • 4.81  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.91  
3 Emmalise Feliciano SR Zephyrhills 4.85m 15' 11" 6
  • 4.76  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.80  
4 Danae Blacketer SO George Steinbrenner 4.79m 15' 8.75" 5
  • 4.73  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.65  
5 La'nia Hamilton SO Armwood 4.79m 15' 8.75" 4
  • 4.65  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.72  
6 Kehinde Ayeni SO George Steinbrenner 4.66m 15' 3.5" 3
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
7 Camie Cervetti SO Newsome 4.52m 14' 10" 2
  • 4.12  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.52  
8 Alexis Brown JR Plant 4.44m 14' 7" 1
  • 4.34  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.19  
9 Cameron Siler-Nixon SR George Steinbrenner 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
10 Lyn'Neyah Hicks SR Springstead 4.37m 14' 4" -
  • 4.05  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.23  
11 Jordyn Anderson JR Jefferson 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 4.34  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.15  
12 Makenna Howell JR Alonso 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
  • 4.25  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.32  
13 Tara Grey JR Sickles 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
  • 4.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32  
14 Natalie Rohm SR Riverview 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.00  
  • 4.32  
15 Rebecca McCune JR Mitchell 4.14m 13' 7" -
  • 4.14  
  • 4.09  
  • 4.10  
16 Alyssa Dickinson FR Newsome 4.14m 13' 7" -
  • 3.85  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.10  
17 Olivia Byrne SO Tampa Catholic 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 3.84  
  • 3.79  
  • 4.12  
18 Andrea Outlaw SR Bartow 4.06m 13' 4" -
  • 3.83  
  • 4.06  
  • 3.87  
19 Lucia Sofchak FR Sickles 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
  • 4.04  
  • 3.48  
  • 3.61  
20 Ariana Davis SO Carrollwood 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
  • 4.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.70  
21 Jennifer Lee SO Gaither 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • 3.47  
  • 4.00  
  • 3.90  
22 Jenna Cook FR Newsome 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
  • 3.98  
  • 3.69  
  • FOUL  
23 Naomi Clarke FR Land O'Lakes 3.96m 13' 0" -
  • 3.73  
  • 3.85  
  • 3.96  
24 Ja'Narie Hutchinson SO Bartow 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
  • 3.82  
  • 3.93  
  • 3.90  
25 Leighyah Mc Daniel JR Zephyrhills 3.91m 12' 10" -
  • 3.51  
  • 3.37  
  • 3.91  
26 Destiny Wallace SR Jefferson 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
  • 3.71  
  • 3.84  
  • 3.80  
27 Jamariya Jackson FR Anclote 3.81m 12' 6" -
  • 3.81  
  • 3.70  
  • 3.71  
28 Ashlyn Fisher JR Alonso 3.76m 12' 4" -
  • 3.76  
  • 3.73  
  • 3.66  
29 Tyshelle Spike FR Riverview 3.76m 12' 4" -
  • 3.51  
  • 3.59  
  • 3.76  
30 Jaquavia Johnson FR Jefferson 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.75  
31 Zariah Jasmin FR Auburndale 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
  • 3.51  
  • 3.63  
  • 3.71  
32 Giselle Denson JR Robinson 3.64m 11' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.50  
  • 3.64  
33 Valerie Ruiz SO Anclote 3.61m 11' 10.25" -
  • 3.51  
  • 3.44  
  • 3.61  
34 Sara Schermerhorm SR Gaither 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
  • 3.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.57  
35 Sara Lockhart SR Robinson 3.23m 10' 7.25" -
  • 3.07  
  • 3.10  
  • 3.23  
36 Kiersten Ferguson SO Mitchell 3.14m 10' 3.75" -
  • 3.12  
  • 3.14  
  • FOUL  
37 Sandra Torres SO Anclote 3.00m 9' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.00  
  • FOUL  
38 Trinavy Le SR Robinson 2.85m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 2.77  
  Demetria Henderson SO Freedom (Tampa) NM NM   
  Faith Sidwell SR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM   
  Arie Cooper FR Carrollwood NM NM   
  Bailee Hitchner FR Zephyrhills NM NM   
  Janivory Williams FR Riverview NM NM   
  Deshaunte Turner SR Palmetto NM NM   
  Scarlett Kane FR Sickles NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dh'arty Everett FR Palmetto NM NM   
  Regan Parrish JR Bartow NM NM   
  Tayler Raymond SO Auburndale NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taliyah Cooper SR Freedom (Tampa) NM NM   
  Nehanda Lewis SR Land O'Lakes NM NM   
  Eniya Kodel SR Palmetto NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Novalie David SO Mitchell 4.92m 16' 1.75" 10
2 Taylor Graves JR Land O'Lakes 4.91m 16' 1.5" 8
3 Emmalise Feliciano SR Zephyrhills 4.85m 15' 11" 6
4 Danae Blacketer SO George Steinbrenner 4.79m 15' 8.75" 5
5 La'nia Hamilton SO Armwood 4.79m 15' 8.75" 4
6 Kehinde Ayeni SO George Steinbrenner 4.66m 15' 3.5" 3
9 Cameron Siler-Nixon SR George Steinbrenner 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
13 Tara Grey JR Sickles 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
14 Natalie Rohm SR Riverview 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
18 Andrea Outlaw SR Bartow 4.06m 13' 4" -
20 Ariana Davis SO Carrollwood 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
24 Ja'Narie Hutchinson SO Bartow 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
  Bailee Hitchner FR Zephyrhills NM NM   
  Faith Sidwell SR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM   
  Nehanda Lewis SR Land O'Lakes NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Camie Cervetti SO Newsome 4.52m 14' 10" 2
8 Alexis Brown JR Plant 4.44m 14' 7" 1
10 Lyn'Neyah Hicks SR Springstead 4.37m 14' 4" -
11 Jordyn Anderson JR Jefferson 4.34m 14' 3" -
12 Makenna Howell JR Alonso 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
15 Rebecca McCune JR Mitchell 4.14m 13' 7" -
16 Alyssa Dickinson FR Newsome 4.14m 13' 7" -
19 Lucia Sofchak FR Sickles 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
23 Naomi Clarke FR Land O'Lakes 3.96m 13' 0" -
25 Leighyah Mc Daniel JR Zephyrhills 3.91m 12' 10" -
26 Destiny Wallace SR Jefferson 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
28 Ashlyn Fisher JR Alonso 3.76m 12' 4" -
34 Sara Schermerhorm SR Gaither 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
  Taliyah Cooper SR Freedom (Tampa) NM NM   
  Scarlett Kane FR Sickles NM NM   
  Regan Parrish JR Bartow NM NM   
  Dh'arty Everett FR Palmetto NM NM   
  Arie Cooper FR Carrollwood NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Olivia Byrne SO Tampa Catholic 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
21 Jennifer Lee SO Gaither 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
22 Jenna Cook FR Newsome 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
27 Jamariya Jackson FR Anclote 3.81m 12' 6" -
29 Tyshelle Spike FR Riverview 3.76m 12' 4" -
30 Jaquavia Johnson FR Jefferson 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
31 Zariah Jasmin FR Auburndale 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
32 Giselle Denson JR Robinson 3.64m 11' 11.5" -
33 Valerie Ruiz SO Anclote 3.61m 11' 10.25" -
35 Sara Lockhart SR Robinson 3.23m 10' 7.25" -
36 Kiersten Ferguson SO Mitchell 3.14m 10' 3.75" -
37 Sandra Torres SO Anclote 3.00m 9' 10.25" -
38 Trinavy Le SR Robinson 2.85m 9' 4.25" -
  Tayler Raymond SO Auburndale NM NM   
  Eniya Kodel SR Palmetto NM NM   
  Deshaunte Turner SR Palmetto NM NM   
  Janivory Williams FR Riverview NM NM   
  Demetria Henderson SO Freedom (Tampa) NM NM