May 1, 2021
|
Lake Region High School - Eagle Lake, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hillsborough Shawna Woodall, JA'MYA ROBERSON, Chaze Wilson, Justyce Murphy 37.39 44.58 47.93 47.93 59.44 10
2 Jones Ranecia Brown, Jenyia Burton, Lizzie Seus, Azaria White 44.49 58.51 48.35 46.90 59.96 8
3 Auburndale Jaedyn Smith, Ashanti King, Jayda Parrish, Victoria Morris 1:03.10 45.84 49.29 47.82 41.41 6
4 South Lake Journey Williams, Castina Prudent, Lyvia Stansfield, Cassie Thompson 1:00.20 1:02.67 49.34 46.88 53.29 5
5 Tampa Bay Tech Tarranae Yates, Kaelyn Miller, Amsy Takeli, Venessa Martinez 1:02.83 52.44 49.47 1:00.36 50.46 4
6 Robinson Adriana Williams, Christal Rolack, Anayah Reyes, Tamala Jerson 57.12 1:03.13 50.10 35.07 38.58 3
7 Springstead Gianna Sheppard, Ava Kanaar, Kylie Kanaar, Yanializ Bonnelly 55.70 47.09 50.63 57.22 1:04.81 2
8 Leesburg Sanaa Brown, Kalaia Jackson, Essiance Jasper, Kendria Littles 1:01.06 40.03 51.31 54.91 55.42 1
9 Land O'Lakes Nadine Howard, Layla Martinez, Kylie Denney, Nehanda Lewis 1:03.28 1:05.33 51.44 52.47 56.07 -
10 Harmony Reigan Pellegrino, Drea Thompson, Avery Heap, Adriana Rosa 43.74 1:05.86 51.45 1:03.29 48.88 -
11 Middleton Kyndal Johnson, Sarah Massilion, Quewana Morris , Zenavia Williams 38.79 51.21 51.72 48.62 45.52 -
12 Poinciana Trimia Cuyler, Eva Johnson, Kayla Ladovceur, Dinae Hemmings 43.57 49.80 51.87 52.39 51.87 -
13 Zephyrhills Amirrah Kongmanichanh, Tesa Starnes , Emmalise Feliciano, Maya Llanes 43.21 52.81 53.34 48.01 51.74 -
  Lake Gibson Taleah Demmings, Tomyj'a Copeland, Te'Shantis Myrick, J'lae Alexander DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gulf Lexie Duke, Emmalyn Webb, Tyliceona Brewton, Ida Rose Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jefferson Deja Williams, Za'Kylah Segarra, Jordyn Anderson, Destinee Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Leesburg Brown, Jackson, Jasper, Littles 54.91 41.57 51.31 1:02.09 39.00 42.59 1:03.63 1
9 Land O'Lakes Howard, Martinez, Denney, Lewis 49.39 45.27 51.44 51.96 53.50 47.84 57.10 -
10 Harmony Pellegrino, Thompson, Heap, Rosa 39.11 1:01.74 51.45 51.97 50.43 58.14 1:06.89 -
11 Middleton Johnson, Massilion, Morris , Williams 48.10 47.59 51.72 1:00.52 1:02.59 42.41 1:06.21 -
12 Poinciana Cuyler, Johnson, Ladovceur, Hemmings 49.28 57.06 51.87 1:03.80 44.61 55.50 38.91 -
13 Zephyrhills Kongmanichanh, Starnes , Feliciano, Llanes 41.08 56.54 53.34 54.41 54.94 1:04.55 41.08 -
  Lake Gibson Demmings, Copeland, Myrick, Alexander DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gulf Duke, Webb, Brewton, Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hillsborough Woodall, ROBERSON, Wilson, Murphy 47.93 39.31 47.93 51.77 41.22 10
2 Jones Brown, Burton, Seus, White 54.64 40.13 48.35 51.74 44.97 8
3 Auburndale Smith, King, Parrish, Morris 46.34 48.80 49.29 37.46 50.77 6
4 South Lake Williams, Prudent, Stansfield, Thompson 42.44 55.26 49.34 1:02.67 1:03.65 5
5 Tampa Bay Tech Yates, Miller, Takeli, Martinez 58.87 44.53 49.47 43.54 35.62 4
6 Robinson Williams, Rolack, Reyes, Jerson 45.09 47.60 50.10 48.10 38.08 3
7 Springstead Sheppard, Kanaar, Kanaar, Bonnelly 36.96 58.23 50.63 44.56 44.56 2
  Jefferson Williams, Segarra, Anderson, Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS