March 27, 2021
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evans Delicia Lawrence, Princess Vigilance, Lindsey Pierre, Mariama Kamara 36.52 1:03.30 48.69 42.85 46.26 35.55 51.62 10
2 Rockledge Tykira Glasco, Nischa King, Allyson Watson-Bell, Jaida Williams-Goins 46.27 50.17 48.70 34.58 41.89 58.93 47.73 8
3 Auburndale Tyra Thomas, Saniyah Tillman, Victoria Morris, Ashanti King 38.48 43.84 48.71 34.10 38.48 41.89 37.51 6
4 Osceola (Kissimmee) Quanaya Jenkins, Shannon Levy, Kadreah Varnado, Zanaya Bright 52.52 50.04 49.54 1:03.42 50.04 53.01 45.09 5
5 Dr. Phillips Rayanna Mathis, Lourdes Safford, Irmiris Mendez, Zamora St. Cyr 57.78 50.75 50.24 1:03.81 41.70 40.20 1:00.29 4
6 Apopka Hailey Fowler, Nyla McFayden, Tiana Roberts, Jazmine Wright 50.25 1:03.82 50.25 1:01.31 38.19 1:01.31 44.22 3
7 Windermere Katie Ranck, Mariana Morillo, Lauren Perkins, Amari Sims 42.77 1:00.88 50.31 50.82 55.35 50.31 56.85 2
8 Melbourne Jeslyn Rosa, Alexus Parsons, Shi-Lynn Yon, Jayla Harms 40.58 42.63 51.36 50.85 1:02.66 51.88 1:01.12 1
9 Olympia Ezzaria Hill, Morgan LaBord, Anna Gordon, Chloe Solomon 43.26 54.58 51.49 37.59 41.71 36.56 1:00.25 -
10 East Ridge AnnaRose Wheatle, Andria Waite, Emani Glover, Yamina Numan 1:02.96 1:00.38 51.60 1:06.05 44.90 55.22 59.86 -
11 West Orange Jayla Jones, Jasymnne Gibson, Taniyah Darisaw, Kyla Cruz-Baez 40.86 55.34 51.72 49.66 36.21 1:00.00 1:07.24 -
12 Harmony Reigan Pellegrino, Drea Thompson, Avery Heap, Adriana Rosa 46.31 1:06.08 52.03 49.43 48.39 1:01.40 48.91 -
13 Heritage Denee Brown, Persia Walton, Asharia McPherson, Abigail Baxter 1:07.24 48.71 52.94 57.18 48.18 38.65 42.89 -
14 Tohopekaliga Vasty Chery, Starlet Matthews, Gia Brown, Alysa Whetro 54.85 59.11 53.25 1:01.24 48.99 42.07 1:00.71 -
15 Newsome Kylie Clark, Carolyn Bradford, Francesca Zamarripa, Kaycee Martin 1:03.20 1:08.69 54.95 1:08.14 1:10.34 53.31 47.26 -
16 Gateway (Kissimmee) Mariya Padililla, Bailey Flarrent, Kynedi Williams, Teja Anderson 1:08.37 58.60 1:01.04 59.82 1:10.20 51.28 1:00.43 -
17 Winter Haven Christian School Emilie Copeland, Cecilia Walls, Amelia Walls, Mattie Fountain 1:15.51 1:20.95 1:08.02 1:14.83 1:12.79 53.74 1:00.54 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
8 Melbourne Rosa, Parsons, Yon, Harms 51.36 1
9 Olympia Hill, LaBord, Gordon, Solomon 51.49 -
11 West Orange Jones, Gibson, Darisaw, Cruz-Baez 51.72 -
14 Tohopekaliga Chery, Matthews, Brown, Whetro 53.25 -
16 Gateway (Kissimmee) Padililla, Flarrent, Williams, Anderson 1:01.04 -
17 Winter Haven Christian School Copeland, Walls, Walls, Fountain 1:08.02 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
12 Harmony Pellegrino, Thompson, Heap, Rosa 42.15 52.03 -
13 Heritage Brown, Walton, McPherson, Baxter 1:03.53 52.94 -
15 Newsome Clark, Bradford, Zamarripa, Martin 1:02.65 54.95 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Evans Lawrence, Vigilance, Pierre, Kamara 48.69 10
2 Rockledge Glasco, King, Watson-Bell, Williams-Goins 48.70 8
3 Auburndale Thomas, Tillman, Morris, King 48.71 6
4 Osceola (Kissimmee) Jenkins, Levy, Varnado, Bright 49.54 5
5 Dr. Phillips Mathis, Safford, Mendez, St. Cyr 50.24 4
6 Apopka Fowler, McFayden, Roberts, Wright 50.25 3
7 Windermere Ranck, Morillo, Perkins, Sims 50.31 2
10 East Ridge Wheatle, Waite, Glover, Numan 51.60 -