February 11, 2020
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gio Frongillo SO Freedom (Orlando) 9.42m 8.70m 12.08m 12.44m 14.01m 39' 7.75" 10
2 Jarrin Dunn SR Harmony 14.05m 11.46m 11.81m 11.10m 14.05m 38' 9" 8
3 Brevin Bakken JR St. Cloud 9.02m 14.00m 11.57m 8.79m 12.15m 37' 11.5" 6
4 Jon Moore SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 8.32m 10.63m 11.55m 9.70m 15.02m 37' 10.75" 5
5 Daniel Casillas JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 10.73m 11.35m 10.32m 12.38m 9.18m 33' 10.25" 4
6 Tien Frederick JR Poinciana 12.90m 12.08m 10.24m 8.70m 9.52m 33' 7.25" 3
7 Dylan Larez JR Freedom (Orlando) 8.29m 7.99m 10.11m 10.92m 12.13m 33' 2" 2
8 Steven Tidas JR City of Life Christian 7.34m 9.76m 10.06m 11.67m 10.97m 33' 0.25" 1
9 Christian Davis JR Harmony 8.97m 9.27m 9.97m 9.37m 8.37m 32' 8.5" -
10 Deleon Sippio SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 10.78m 8.80m 9.89m 10.68m 10.58m 32' 5.5" -
11 Christian O'Donnell SR Freedom (Orlando) 12.00m 9.74m 9.84m 8.36m 9.45m 32' 3.5" -
12 Max Dulansky SO Freedom (Orlando) 6.72m 9.02m 9.60m 7.97m 10.66m 31' 6" -
13 Austin Orr JR St. Cloud 7.75m 8.52m 9.57m 7.08m 9.28m 31' 4.75" -
14 Anthony Lacen JR Gateway 8.50m 9.36m 9.55m 9.36m 11.08m 31' 4" -
15 David Buggs FR City of Life Christian 6.57m 10.46m 9.26m 6.76m 6.85m 30' 4.75" -
16 Julio De Jesus JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 9.32m 8.21m 9.23m 8.86m 11.72m 30' 3.5" -
17 Jayden Adelson SO West Oaks 10.23m 8.11m 9.22m 10.88m 7.93m 30' 3" -
18 Amory Green SR West Oaks 10.47m 11.26m 8.80m 10.21m 10.38m 28' 10.5" -
19 Gil Caraballo Santiago JR New Dimensions 9.86m 10.38m 8.65m 7.96m 8.22m 28' 4.5" -
20 Rambo Mageo SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 10.96m 10.27m 8.56m 8.82m 7.96m 28' 1" -
21 Daniel Watson SO Harmony 10.06m 7.52m 8.45m 9.21m 10.73m 27' 8.75" -
22 Robert Lackey JR City of Life Christian 7.37m 6.03m 8.37m 9.63m 7.53m 27' 5.5" -
23 David Hunter FR Harmony 8.08m 5.68m 8.00m 6.48m 6.48m 26' 3" -
24 Darryn Hiskell SO West Oaks 8.40m 8.09m 7.78m 7.39m 7.62m 25' 6.25" -
25 Tony Wright SR St. Cloud 9.31m 8.46m 7.76m 7.84m 8.92m 25' 5.5" -
26 Hunter Coor SO Gateway 8.70m 9.16m 7.70m 7.47m 7.39m 25' 3.25" -
27 Zeke Penny SR Harmony 9.10m 6.92m 7.52m 9.78m 8.50m 24' 8.25" -
28 Marckenson Berrette SO West Oaks 4.75m 6.47m 5.94m 4.16m 4.28m 19' 6" -
  Jared Perez FR New Dimensions NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Jarrin Dunn SR Harmony 11.81m 38' 9" 8
4 Jon Moore SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.55m 37' 10.75" 5
7 Dylan Larez JR Freedom (Orlando) 10.11m 33' 2" 2
10 Deleon Sippio SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
14 Anthony Lacen JR Gateway 9.55m 31' 4" -
18 Amory Green SR West Oaks 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
25 Tony Wright SR St. Cloud 7.76m 25' 5.5" -
26 Hunter Coor SO Gateway 7.70m 25' 3.25" -
28 Marckenson Berrette SO West Oaks 5.94m 19' 6" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Steven Tidas JR City of Life Christian 10.06m 7.75m 7.34m 10.97m 10.56m 8.35m 33' 0.25" 1
9 Christian Davis JR Harmony 9.97m 11.66m 12.56m 10.67m 12.46m 11.66m 32' 8.5" -
12 Max Dulansky SO Freedom (Orlando) 9.60m 8.26m 7.39m 10.46m 11.04m 12.38m 31' 6" -
15 David Buggs FR City of Life Christian 9.26m 11.48m 6.95m 9.82m 12.04m 7.50m 30' 4.75" -
19 Gil Caraballo Santiago JR New Dimensions 8.65m 6.49m 7.09m 6.83m 7.01m 9.52m 28' 4.5" -
20 Rambo Mageo SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 8.56m 6.25m 7.19m 8.39m 10.02m 6.51m 28' 1" -
22 Robert Lackey JR City of Life Christian 8.37m 9.63m 7.20m 10.46m 9.88m 6.53m 27' 5.5" -
23 David Hunter FR Harmony 8.00m 9.20m 7.44m 8.96m 8.88m 9.28m 26' 3" -
27 Zeke Penny SR Harmony 7.52m 6.69m 6.54m 6.24m 7.90m 9.02m 24' 8.25" -
  Jared Perez FR New Dimensions NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gio Frongillo SO Freedom (Orlando) 10.27m 13.77m 10.63m 12.08m 13.17m 9.18m 8.46m 39' 7.75" 10
3 Brevin Bakken JR St. Cloud 12.96m 13.31m 14.93m 11.57m 9.37m 14.00m 10.30m 37' 11.5" 6
5 Daniel Casillas JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 12.59m 10.01m 10.53m 10.32m 7.33m 7.84m 8.88m 33' 10.25" 4
6 Tien Frederick JR Poinciana 12.39m 13.00m 12.60m 10.24m 9.93m 10.75m 9.01m 33' 7.25" 3
11 Christian O'Donnell SR Freedom (Orlando) 7.77m 7.28m 7.68m 9.84m 12.79m 7.68m 8.86m 32' 3.5" -
13 Austin Orr JR St. Cloud 12.06m 8.33m 11.39m 9.57m 9.76m 11.39m 9.38m 31' 4.75" -
16 Julio De Jesus JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 8.12m 11.81m 6.55m 9.23m 11.72m 7.48m 6.46m 30' 3.5" -
17 Jayden Adelson SO West Oaks 8.02m 9.77m 10.70m 9.22m 9.04m 9.68m 10.88m 30' 3" -
21 Daniel Watson SO Harmony 6.08m 7.18m 7.18m 8.45m 8.62m 9.97m 7.60m 27' 8.75" -
24 Darryn Hiskell SO West Oaks 8.79m 5.68m 7.16m 7.78m 9.34m 5.68m 9.96m 25' 6.25" -