March 13, 2019
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Demark Akoon SR Cypress Creek 37.97m 44.42m 124' 7" 10
2 Drew Peterson SR New Smyrna Beach 35.74m 45.75m 117' 3" 8
3 Carlos Dorkpo SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 35.49m 27.33m 116' 5" 6
4 Jhamal Williams SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 35.40m 37.52m 116' 2" 5
5 Jon Moore JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 34.15m 36.54m 112' 0" 4
6 Oscar Figueroa SR Cypress Creek 33.88m 30.49m 111' 2" 3
7 Joshua Omosebi SR Lake Nona 30.96m 39.01m 101' 7" 2
8 Maxwell Allman SR East Ridge 30.70m 29.78m 100' 9" 1
9 Christian Davis SO Harmony 30.43m 38.95m 99' 10" -
10 Cody Lupien SR New Smyrna Beach 30.16m 27.45m 98' 11" -
11 Gernaldo Baldes SO Harmony 28.60m 20.88m 93' 10" -
12 Derek Martinez Delgado SR Cypress Creek 28.57m 26.57m 93' 9" -
13 Justin Ramirez SR New Dimensions 27.58m 29.23m 90' 6" -
14 Ryan Martin SR Poinciana 27.28m 25.64m 89' 6" -
15 Alexander Meeker JR St. Cloud 26.88m 26.07m 88' 2" -
16 Angel Perez JR Harmony 26.01m 22.63m 85' 4" -
17 D'Zayvion Reeves SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 25.29m 17.96m 83' 0" -
18 Deleon Sippio JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 24.89m 17.67m 81' 8" -
19 Alexander Yates SR New Dimensions 24.37m 26.56m 79' 11" -
20 Angel Ortiz SR East Ridge 23.83m 20.26m 78' 2" -
21 Danny Lopez SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.06m 24.44m 75' 8" -
22 Sebastian Ganem SO Cypress Creek 22.89m 21.75m 75' 1" -
22 Braxton Ansbaugh FR St. Cloud 22.89m 16.48m 75' 1" -
24 Jalen Numan 12 East Ridge HS 22.85m 26.28m 75' 0" -
25 Sebastian Morales JR East Ridge 22.35m 23.69m 73' 4" -
26 Delvis Cherian SR Lake Nona 22.09m 21.87m 72' 6" -
27 Joel Cenescar SR Cypress Creek 21.89m 20.58m 71' 10" -
28 Evan Williams JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 21.87m 20.56m 71' 9" -
29 Samuel Itock SO Poinciana 21.80m 22.02m 71' 6" -
30 Kevin Maccelon JR New Dimensions 21.53m 24.97m 70' 8" -
31 Aiden Gilbert 8 Orlando Christian Prep 19.20m 18.24m 63' 0" -
32 Jeremiah Jules SR Poinciana 19.19m 22.45m 62' 11" -
33 Andrew Johnson FR Lake Nona 18.11m 13.40m 59' 5" -
34 Tony Wright JR St. Cloud 18.08m 19.35m 59' 4" -
35 Michael Ward JR Lake Nona 17.59m 18.65m 57' 8" -
36 Gil Caraballo Santiago SO New Dimensions 15.44m 14.20m 50' 8" -
37 Jaydan Campbell JR New Dimensions 14.00m 14.28m 45' 11" -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Demark Akoon SR Cypress Creek 36.83m 42.53m 30.00m 37.97m 124' 7" 10
2 Drew Peterson SR New Smyrna Beach 33.60m 35.38m 26.81m 35.74m 117' 3" 8
3 Carlos Dorkpo SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 39.75m 28.39m 43.65m 35.49m 116' 5" 6
4 Jhamal Williams SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 36.11m 39.29m 29.38m 35.40m 116' 2" 5
6 Oscar Figueroa SR Cypress Creek 25.41m 25.07m 38.62m 33.88m 111' 2" 3
7 Joshua Omosebi SR Lake Nona 23.22m 36.84m 37.46m 30.96m 101' 7" 2
8 Maxwell Allman SR East Ridge 27.32m 30.39m 33.46m 30.70m 100' 9" 1
9 Christian Davis SO Harmony 31.65m 36.52m 24.04m 30.43m 99' 10" -
10 Cody Lupien SR New Smyrna Beach 31.06m 25.33m 22.32m 30.16m 98' 11" -
12 Derek Martinez Delgado SR Cypress Creek 20.28m 31.71m 30.00m 28.57m 93' 9" -
17 D'Zayvion Reeves SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 24.53m 32.88m 24.53m 25.29m 83' 0" -
22 Braxton Ansbaugh FR St. Cloud 20.83m 16.71m 17.17m 22.89m 75' 1" -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Jon Moore JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 26.64m 42.69m 36.54m 34.15m 112' 0" 4
11 Gernaldo Baldes SO Harmony 30.89m 31.46m 31.17m 28.60m 93' 10" -
14 Ryan Martin SR Poinciana 28.37m 26.19m 27.55m 27.28m 89' 6" -
15 Alexander Meeker JR St. Cloud 23.65m 31.99m 34.14m 26.88m 88' 2" -
16 Angel Perez JR Harmony 18.21m 31.21m 25.49m 26.01m 85' 4" -
19 Alexander Yates SR New Dimensions 20.23m 25.83m 27.54m 24.37m 79' 11" -
20 Angel Ortiz SR East Ridge 17.16m 27.40m 21.92m 23.83m 78' 2" -
24 Jalen Numan 12 East Ridge HS 23.99m 23.31m 18.05m 22.85m 75' 0" -
25 Sebastian Morales JR East Ridge 27.71m 25.70m 23.47m 22.35m 73' 4" -
28 Evan Williams JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 22.74m 16.84m 18.59m 21.87m 71' 9" -
29 Samuel Itock SO Poinciana 25.07m 23.11m 27.25m 21.80m 71' 6" -
31 Aiden Gilbert 8 Orlando Christian Prep 16.51m 16.32m 15.74m 19.20m 63' 0" -
32 Jeremiah Jules SR Poinciana 17.85m 19.38m 14.01m 19.19m 62' 11" -
Boys' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Justin Ramirez SR New Dimensions 22.34m 35.30m 29.51m 32.27m 28.41m 27.58m 33.37m 90' 6" -
18 Deleon Sippio JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 18.17m 21.16m 32.11m 25.89m 25.14m 24.89m 28.13m 81' 8" -
21 Danny Lopez SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 29.29m 23.98m 23.29m 23.98m 21.91m 23.06m 16.14m 75' 8" -
22 Sebastian Ganem SO Cypress Creek 20.37m 16.25m 17.63m 26.78m 17.85m 22.89m 19.91m 75' 1" -
26 Delvis Cherian SR Lake Nona 19.44m 26.73m 20.54m 27.39m 24.52m 22.09m 28.28m 72' 6" -
27 Joel Cenescar SR Cypress Creek 23.86m 17.73m 24.08m 25.61m 22.98m 21.89m 16.86m 71' 10" -
30 Kevin Maccelon JR New Dimensions 15.07m 19.59m 17.65m 18.30m 16.36m 21.53m 22.61m 70' 8" -
33 Andrew Johnson FR Lake Nona 15.03m 21.91m 13.22m 12.86m 20.65m 18.11m 15.76m 59' 5" -
34 Tony Wright JR St. Cloud 23.50m 12.66m 21.52m 22.06m 21.52m 18.08m 13.02m 59' 4" -
35 Michael Ward JR Lake Nona 19.70m 18.65m 19.88m 12.31m 13.54m 17.59m 14.42m 57' 8" -
36 Gil Caraballo Santiago SO New Dimensions 15.44m 14.82m 17.91m 17.91m 18.22m 15.44m 10.81m 50' 8" -
37 Jaydan Campbell JR New Dimensions 12.74m 17.64m 9.94m 17.36m 17.78m 14.00m 10.36m 45' 11" -