March 13, 2019
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Demark Akoon SR Cypress Creek 37.97m 124' 7" 10
2 Drew Peterson SR New Smyrna Beach 35.74m 117' 3" 8
3 Carlos Dorkpo SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 35.49m 116' 5" 6
4 Jhamal Williams SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 35.40m 116' 2" 5
5 Jon Moore JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 34.15m 112' 0" 4
6 Oscar Figueroa SR Cypress Creek 33.88m 111' 2" 3
7 Joshua Omosebi SR Lake Nona 30.96m 101' 7" 2
8 Maxwell Allman SR East Ridge 30.70m 100' 9" 1
9 Christian Davis SO Harmony 30.43m 99' 10" -
10 Cody Lupien SR New Smyrna Beach 30.16m 98' 11" -
11 Gernaldo Baldes SO Harmony 28.60m 93' 10" -
12 Derek Martinez Delgado SR Cypress Creek 28.57m 93' 9" -
13 Justin Ramirez SR New Dimensions 27.58m 90' 6" -
14 Ryan Martin SR Poinciana 27.28m 89' 6" -
15 Alexander Meeker JR St. Cloud 26.88m 88' 2" -
16 Angel Perez JR Harmony 26.01m 85' 4" -
17 D'Zayvion Reeves SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 25.29m 83' 0" -
18 Deleon Sippio JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 24.89m 81' 8" -
19 Alexander Yates SR New Dimensions 24.37m 79' 11" -
20 Angel Ortiz SR East Ridge 23.83m 78' 2" -
21 Danny Lopez SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.06m 75' 8" -
22 Sebastian Ganem SO Cypress Creek 22.89m 75' 1" -
22 Braxton Ansbaugh FR St. Cloud 22.89m 75' 1" -
24 Jalen Numan 12 East Ridge HS 22.85m 75' 0" -
25 Sebastian Morales JR East Ridge 22.35m 73' 4" -
26 Delvis Cherian SR Lake Nona 22.09m 72' 6" -
27 Joel Cenescar SR Cypress Creek 21.89m 71' 10" -
28 Evan Williams JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 21.87m 71' 9" -
29 Samuel Itock SO Poinciana 21.80m 71' 6" -
30 Kevin Maccelon JR New Dimensions 21.53m 70' 8" -
31 Aiden Gilbert 8 Orlando Christian Prep 19.20m 63' 0" -
32 Jeremiah Jules SR Poinciana 19.19m 62' 11" -
33 Andrew Johnson FR Lake Nona 18.11m 59' 5" -
34 Tony Wright JR St. Cloud 18.08m 59' 4" -
35 Michael Ward JR Lake Nona 17.59m 57' 8" -
36 Gil Caraballo Santiago SO New Dimensions 15.44m 50' 8" -
37 Jaydan Campbell JR New Dimensions 14.00m 45' 11" -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Demark Akoon SR Cypress Creek 37.97m 124' 7" 10
2 Drew Peterson SR New Smyrna Beach 35.74m 117' 3" 8
3 Carlos Dorkpo SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 35.49m 116' 5" 6
4 Jhamal Williams SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 35.40m 116' 2" 5
6 Oscar Figueroa SR Cypress Creek 33.88m 111' 2" 3
7 Joshua Omosebi SR Lake Nona 30.96m 101' 7" 2
8 Maxwell Allman SR East Ridge 30.70m 100' 9" 1
9 Christian Davis SO Harmony 30.43m 99' 10" -
10 Cody Lupien SR New Smyrna Beach 30.16m 98' 11" -
12 Derek Martinez Delgado SR Cypress Creek 28.57m 93' 9" -
17 D'Zayvion Reeves SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 25.29m 83' 0" -
22 Braxton Ansbaugh FR St. Cloud 22.89m 75' 1" -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Jon Moore JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 34.15m 112' 0" 4
11 Gernaldo Baldes SO Harmony 28.60m 93' 10" -
14 Ryan Martin SR Poinciana 27.28m 89' 6" -
15 Alexander Meeker JR St. Cloud 26.88m 88' 2" -
16 Angel Perez JR Harmony 26.01m 85' 4" -
19 Alexander Yates SR New Dimensions 24.37m 79' 11" -
20 Angel Ortiz SR East Ridge 23.83m 78' 2" -
24 Jalen Numan 12 East Ridge HS 22.85m 75' 0" -
25 Sebastian Morales JR East Ridge 22.35m 73' 4" -
28 Evan Williams JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 21.87m 71' 9" -
29 Samuel Itock SO Poinciana 21.80m 71' 6" -
31 Aiden Gilbert 8 Orlando Christian Prep 19.20m 63' 0" -
32 Jeremiah Jules SR Poinciana 19.19m 62' 11" -
Boys' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Justin Ramirez SR New Dimensions 27.58m 90' 6" -
18 Deleon Sippio JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 24.89m 81' 8" -
21 Danny Lopez SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.06m 75' 8" -
22 Sebastian Ganem SO Cypress Creek 22.89m 75' 1" -
26 Delvis Cherian SR Lake Nona 22.09m 72' 6" -
27 Joel Cenescar SR Cypress Creek 21.89m 71' 10" -
30 Kevin Maccelon JR New Dimensions 21.53m 70' 8" -
33 Andrew Johnson FR Lake Nona 18.11m 59' 5" -
34 Tony Wright JR St. Cloud 18.08m 59' 4" -
35 Michael Ward JR Lake Nona 17.59m 57' 8" -
36 Gil Caraballo Santiago SO New Dimensions 15.44m 50' 8" -
37 Jaydan Campbell JR New Dimensions 14.00m 45' 11" -