FHSAA Bests

200
28.91 (0.0)
800
3:13.68 (0.0)
400
1:05.64 (0.0)
  
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
200 29.33 (0.4) 15th  (F)
400 1:06.48 11th  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
200 29.06 (-0.2) 12th  (F)
4x800 11:01.95 2nd  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
400 1:10.09 11th  (F)
4x400 4:32.58 2nd  (F)
4x800 11:24.69 1st  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 10:41.39 4th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
400 1:11.25 7th  (F)
400 1:09.79 6th  (P)
800 3:13.68 9th  (F)
Palm Beach County Championships    Apr 3, 2019
4x800 11:15.33 10th  (F)
Palm Beach County West Conference    Mar 28, 2019
400 1:11.40 10th  (F)
4x800 11:24.71 2nd  (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
400 1:13.55 17th  (F)
4x800 10:47.00 1st  (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
200 28.91 14th  (F)
4x800 10:37.70 1st  (F)
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
400 1:07.79 16th  (F)
4x800 11:30.73 2nd  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
400 1:05.64 7th  (F)
4x800 11:33.23 1st  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
400 1:08.04 15th  (F)
Pahokee Invite    Feb 23, 2016
200 28.27 (-0.5) 6th  (F)
400 1:09.65 5th  (F)
4x400 4:22.53 2nd  (F)
4x800 11:40.74 1st  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
29.33 (0.4)
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
29.06 (-0.2)
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
28.27 (-0.5)
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
400 Meters
Top↑
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019

2020

2019

200 Meters
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

2016

200 Meters
28.27 (-0.5)
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
400 Meters
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
4 x 800 Relay
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
200 Meters
2020  
29.06 (-0.2)
Feb 27, 2020
2019  
Mar 11, 2019
400 Meters
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
800 Meters
2019  
Apr 11, 2019