February 26, 2022
|
Seminole Ridge High School - Loxahatchee, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Bay'Andria Hodges JR Glades Central 12.50 10 0.3
2 Tamia Waters JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.52 8 0.3
3 Lakesha Smith JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.58 6 0.3
4 Dominique Wilson JR Fort Lauderdale 12.87 5 0.3
5 Alexis Cooley SR Dwyer 12.94 4 -0.3
6 Keturah Walker JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.95 3 0.3
7 Dana Gordon SO Seminole Ridge 12.99 2 1.1
8 Anya Lucas JR Fort Lauderdale 13.02 1 1.1
9 triune theus JR Royal Palm Beach 13.05 - 0.3
10 Lavaria Poole JR Palm Beach Gardens 13.12 - -0.3
11 Marvelous Haynes SR Boca Raton 13.16 - -0.3
12 Rachelle Touma SO Seminole Ridge 13.20 - -0.3
13 Rontasia Atkins 6 Pahokee 13.21 - 1.1
14 Taylor Nicole Overton 7 FAU High 13.41 - -0.3
15 Ashanti Jones-Rampel SO Boca Raton 13.43 - -0.3
16 Amanda Gomez SR John I. Leonard 13.56 - 1.1
17 Abigail Quinn FR Boca Raton Christian 13.66 - -0.3
18 Terranique Bias SO Dwyer 13.68 - -0.3
19 Odeline Jean-Baptiste JR Fort Lauderdale 13.69 - 0.6
19 Lola Agosto FR Seminole Ridge 13.69 - 1.1
21 Miliani Canales JR Cardinal Newman 13.75 - 0.6
22 Sophia Ramirez FR Wellington 13.79 - -0.3
23 Sa'Nya Linder SO Pahokee 13.80 - 1.1
24 ed'nerria shine FR Royal Palm Beach 13.87 - -0.3
25 Divine Fitzpatrick FR Boca Raton Christian 14.03 - 1.1
26 Unique Taylor JR Wellington 14.05 - 0.6
27 Shenell Robinson SR Inlet Grove 14.13 - 1.2
28 Nicole Lee SO King's Academy 14.21 - 0.6
29 Mackenzie Meunier SO King's Academy 14.31 - 1.2
30 Tracy Heard SO Jupiter 14.44 - 0.6
31 Brooke Sisnett 7 Glades Day 14.58 - 1.2
32 Julianna Batista FR Boca Raton 14.59 - 1.3
33 Lanni Selinsky FR FAU High 14.65 - 1.2
33 Chadyn Marshall FR Glades Central 14.65 - -0.3
35 Anari Phoenix SO Suncoast 14.67 - 0.6
36 Mikilyia Williams SO Pahokee 14.68 - 0.6
37 Beasely Antione FR Inlet Grove 14.70 - 1.3
37 Belen Silva FR Boca Raton Christian 14.70 - 1.2
39 Madison Green FR Inlet Grove 14.77 - -0.3
40 Jersey Chance FR Wellington 14.78 - 0.6
41 adelina parra SR Royal Palm Beach 14.89 - 1.3
42 Lamariyah Speed FR Dwyer 15.09 - 1.1
43 Denijah Bailey 7 Glades Day 15.27 - 1.2
44 Ahmaya McAllister SO Glades Day 15.31 - 1.3
45 Tiffani Davis FR Atlantic (Delray) 15.34 - 1.3
46 Amy Manzano SO Cardinal Newman 15.40 - -0.3
47 Luciana Thibodeau SO FAU High 15.44 - 1.2
48 Zaria Clemons SO Suncoast 15.55 - -0.3
49 Kyria Cooper SR Trinity Christian (LW) 15.73 - 1.3
50 Maddison Boucher FR Trinity Christian (LW) 16.00 - -0.3
51 Aurielie Lubin JR Jupiter 16.61 - -0.3
  Amy Rodriguez SO Suncoast DNS    -
  Nicole Poulin SR Cardinal Newman DNS    -
  Promyse Benjamin SO King's Academy DNS    -
  Ellis Forman Burrows JR Jupiter DNS    -
  Te'Azia Sellers FR Glades Central DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Taylor Nicole Overton 7 FAU High 13.41 -
17 Abigail Quinn FR Boca Raton Christian 13.66 -
33 Chadyn Marshall FR Glades Central 14.65 -
39 Madison Green FR Inlet Grove 14.77 -
46 Amy Manzano SO Cardinal Newman 15.40 -
48 Zaria Clemons SO Suncoast 15.55 -
50 Maddison Boucher FR Trinity Christian (LW) 16.00 -
51 Aurielie Lubin JR Jupiter 16.61 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Shenell Robinson SR Inlet Grove 14.13 -
29 Mackenzie Meunier SO King's Academy 14.31 -
31 Brooke Sisnett 7 Glades Day 14.58 -
33 Lanni Selinsky FR FAU High 14.65 -
37 Belen Silva FR Boca Raton Christian 14.70 -
43 Denijah Bailey 7 Glades Day 15.27 -
47 Luciana Thibodeau SO FAU High 15.44 -
  Te'Azia Sellers FR Glades Central DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Julianna Batista FR Boca Raton 14.59 -
37 Beasely Antione FR Inlet Grove 14.70 -
41 adelina parra SR Royal Palm Beach 14.89 -
44 Ahmaya McAllister SO Glades Day 15.31 -
45 Tiffani Davis FR Atlantic (Delray) 15.34 -
49 Kyria Cooper SR Trinity Christian (LW) 15.73 -
  Amy Rodriguez SO Suncoast DNS   
  Ellis Forman Burrows JR Jupiter DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Odeline Jean-Baptiste JR Fort Lauderdale 13.69 -
21 Miliani Canales JR Cardinal Newman 13.75 -
26 Unique Taylor JR Wellington 14.05 -
28 Nicole Lee SO King's Academy 14.21 -
30 Tracy Heard SO Jupiter 14.44 -
35 Anari Phoenix SO Suncoast 14.67 -
36 Mikilyia Williams SO Pahokee 14.68 -
40 Jersey Chance FR Wellington 14.78 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Dana Gordon SO Seminole Ridge 12.99 2
8 Anya Lucas JR Fort Lauderdale 13.02 1
13 Rontasia Atkins 6 Pahokee 13.21 -
16 Amanda Gomez SR John I. Leonard 13.56 -
19 Lola Agosto FR Seminole Ridge 13.69 -
23 Sa'Nya Linder SO Pahokee 13.80 -
25 Divine Fitzpatrick FR Boca Raton Christian 14.03 -
42 Lamariyah Speed FR Dwyer 15.09 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Alexis Cooley SR Dwyer 12.94 4
10 Lavaria Poole JR Palm Beach Gardens 13.12 -
11 Marvelous Haynes SR Boca Raton 13.16 -
12 Rachelle Touma SO Seminole Ridge 13.20 -
15 Ashanti Jones-Rampel SO Boca Raton 13.43 -
18 Terranique Bias SO Dwyer 13.68 -
22 Sophia Ramirez FR Wellington 13.79 -
24 ed'nerria shine FR Royal Palm Beach 13.87 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bay'Andria Hodges JR Glades Central 12.50 10
2 Tamia Waters JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.52 8
3 Lakesha Smith JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.58 6
4 Dominique Wilson JR Fort Lauderdale 12.87 5
6 Keturah Walker JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.95 3
9 triune theus JR Royal Palm Beach 13.05 -
  Promyse Benjamin SO King's Academy DNS   
  Nicole Poulin SR Cardinal Newman DNS