February 26, 2022
|
Seminole Ridge High School - Loxahatchee, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Thalia Waters SO Atlantic (Delray) 5.02m 16' 5.75" 10
2 Noemi Storbeck JR King's Academy 4.82m 15' 9.75" 8
3 Alexis Cooley SR Dwyer 4.80m 15' 9" 6
4 Lakesha Smith JR Atlantic (Delray) 4.67m 15' 4" 5
5 Odeline Jean-Baptiste JR Fort Lauderdale 4.57m 15' 0" 4
6 Jamaria Richardson 7 Pahokee 4.55m 14' 11.25" 3
7 Shaniah Shannon SR Glades Central 4.34m 14' 3" 2
8 celina thomas JR Royal Palm Beach 4.33m 14' 2.5" 1
9 Jai'la Adamson FR Inlet Grove 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
10 Sa'Nya Linder SO Pahokee 4.29m 14' 1" -
11 Jamya Davis SR John I. Leonard 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
11 Rachelle Touma SO Seminole Ridge 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
14 Patricia Simeon JR Inlet Grove 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
14 Sumaya Brown SR Glades Day 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
16 Ta'Niaya Ferguson SR John I. Leonard 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
17 Zoe D'Hurieux JR Wellington 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
18 Lanni Selinsky FR FAU High 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
19 my'rical sweetenburg SO Palm Beach Gardens 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
20 Helina Hoim SO Suncoast 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
21 Unique Taylor JR Wellington 3.79m 12' 5.25" -
22 Kaitlyn Teachout SR Jupiter 3.70m 12' 1.75" -
22 Zanysha Thelusca SR King's Academy 3.70m 12' 1.75" -
24 Xiomara Woodson 7 Glades Day 3.59m 11' 9.5" -
25 Keturah Walker JR Palm Beach Gardens 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
27 Trinitee Chandler FR Jupiter 3.52m 11' 6.75" -
28 Sariah Boldin FR Glades Central 3.27m 10' 8.75" -
29 Jasmine Taylor SO Dwyer 2.95m 9' 8.25" -
30 Jessica Machiela FR Trinity Christian (LW) 2.81m 9' 2.75" -
31 America Wisot FR Boca Raton 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
32 Michaelle Blaise JR Boca Raton 2.65m 8' 8.5" -
  Jaden Robinson SR Fort Lauderdale DNS NM   
  Indica James SO Seminole Ridge DNS NM   
  mel Szaplaj FR Trinity Christian (LW) DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Thalia Waters SO Atlantic (Delray) 5.02m 16' 5.75" 10
2 Noemi Storbeck JR King's Academy 4.82m 15' 9.75" 8
3 Alexis Cooley SR Dwyer 4.80m 15' 9" 6
4 Lakesha Smith JR Atlantic (Delray) 4.67m 15' 4" 5
5 Odeline Jean-Baptiste JR Fort Lauderdale 4.57m 15' 0" 4
8 celina thomas JR Royal Palm Beach 4.33m 14' 2.5" 1
11 Jamya Davis SR John I. Leonard 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
11 Rachelle Touma SO Seminole Ridge 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
14 Sumaya Brown SR Glades Day 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
17 Zoe D'Hurieux JR Wellington 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
21 Unique Taylor JR Wellington 3.79m 12' 5.25" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jai'la Adamson FR Inlet Grove 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
10 Sa'Nya Linder SO Pahokee 4.29m 14' 1" -
16 Ta'Niaya Ferguson SR John I. Leonard 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
20 Helina Hoim SO Suncoast 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
22 Zanysha Thelusca SR King's Academy 3.70m 12' 1.75" -
22 Kaitlyn Teachout SR Jupiter 3.70m 12' 1.75" -
24 Xiomara Woodson 7 Glades Day 3.59m 11' 9.5" -
25 Keturah Walker JR Palm Beach Gardens 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
29 Jasmine Taylor SO Dwyer 2.95m 9' 8.25" -
  Indica James SO Seminole Ridge DNS NM   
  Jaden Robinson SR Fort Lauderdale DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Jamaria Richardson 7 Pahokee 4.55m 14' 11.25" 3
7 Shaniah Shannon SR Glades Central 4.34m 14' 3" 2
14 Patricia Simeon JR Inlet Grove 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
18 Lanni Selinsky FR FAU High 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
19 my'rical sweetenburg SO Palm Beach Gardens 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
27 Trinitee Chandler FR Jupiter 3.52m 11' 6.75" -
28 Sariah Boldin FR Glades Central 3.27m 10' 8.75" -
30 Jessica Machiela FR Trinity Christian (LW) 2.81m 9' 2.75" -
31 America Wisot FR Boca Raton 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
32 Michaelle Blaise JR Boca Raton 2.65m 8' 8.5" -
  mel Szaplaj FR Trinity Christian (LW) DNS NM