FHSAA Bests

1600
4:41.92 (0.0)
2000S
8:22.87 (0.0)
3200
10:44.31 (0.0)
  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x800 8:24.65 7th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 8:33.01 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 9    Apr 11, 2019
1600 4:44.11 5th  (F)
3200 10:44.31 8th  (F)
4x800 8:44.57 2nd  (F)
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019    Apr 4, 2019
1600 4:52.13 3rd  (F)
3200 11:09.90 4th  (F)
4x800 8:29.73 1st  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
4x800 8:30.66 33rd  (F)
DMR 11:44.79 36th  (F)
Charlie Harris Relays 2019    Mar 15, 2019
4x800 10:12.31 9th  (F)
DMR 11:15.46 4th  (F)
Saints Invitational 2019    Mar 13, 2019
1600 4:41.92 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:36.25 3rd  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
1600 4:52.79 19th  (F)
2000S 8:22.87 27th  (F)
4x800 8:33.41 9th  (F)
44th Annual Eagle Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
1600 4:42.67 2nd  (F)
3200 11:01.93 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:52.74 2nd  (F)
Royal Open 2019    Feb 22, 2019
1600 5:00.45 9th  (F)
3200 10:49.48 5th  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
1600 5:02.66 12th  (F)
3200 10:44.45 10th  (F)
4x800 8:52.10 4th  (F)
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019    Feb 13, 2019
1600 4:52.35 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:05.29 3rd  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
4x400 3:34.68 14th  (P)
4x800 8:28.95 9th  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
1600 4:47.51 7th  (F)
3200 10:36.17 6th  (F)
4x400 3:37.91 6th  (F)
4x800 8:32.50 1st  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 9    Apr 9, 2018
1600 4:42.71 4th  (F)
3200 10:15.95 4th  (F)
4x400 3:38.18 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:35.24 2nd  (F)
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 9 Apr 9, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 9 Apr 9, 2018
2000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019

2019

1600 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019

2018

1600 Meters
2019  
Mar 13, 2019
3200 Meters
2019  
Apr 11, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
2019