February 19, 2019
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elijah Fernandez SR Harmony 11.29 11.40 10.15 10
2 Seth Johnson SR St. Cloud 10.19 11.45 9.62 8
3 Joshua Grimes SR Harmony 12.70 11.54 11.77 6
4 Denzel Whisonant SR Poinciana 9.13 11.55 11.44 5
5 Travis Hutchinson SO Celebration 11.73 11.61 13.94 4
6 Javon Shackleford SR St. Cloud 13.96 11.63 13.96 3
7 Hayden Taylor FR St. Cloud 8.62 11.64 11.41 2
8 Jonathan Sanchez SR Poinciana 12.84 11.67 9.22 1
9 Mohammed Al-Haddad SR Poinciana 11.12 11.70 10.18 -
10 Tramari Smith SO Cypress Creek 12.90 11.72 10.20 -
11 Emmanuel Arroyo SR Cypress Creek 11.03 11.73 11.38 -
12 Manuel Marroro SO Poinciana 9.66 11.92 8.82 -
13 Nedal Alhashim SO Celebration 14.20 11.93 14.32 -
14 Jason Moss SO Harmony 14.81 11.94 14.57 -
15 Sebastian Valenica SR Celebration 12.33 11.97 10.18 -
16 Garret Palmer JR Harmony 14.74 11.98 13.06 -
17 Fredy Abreu JR Gateway 15.33 12.36 13.72 -
18 Jahiem Sutton SR Celebration 14.82 12.45 11.71 -
19 Jalen Hardy JR Harmony 11.62 12.49 13.37 -
20 Mahin Khan SR Cypress Creek 15.12 12.49 13.49 -
21 Caleb Mcglocking JR Cypress Creek 15.55 12.54 11.79 -
22 Jerome Alexander FR Poinciana 12.44 12.56 13.19 -
23 Michael Clark FR Gateway 9.81 12.73 15.53 -
24 Joel Cenescar SR Cypress Creek 9.08 12.79 11.26 -
25 Gabriel O'Neil SO Celebration 14.57 13.49 10.39 -
26 Theodore Nelson SR Poinciana 14.18 13.50 11.07 -
27 Jaiden Moreno FR St. Cloud 15.20 13.81 12.16 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elijah Fernandez SR Harmony 10.38 11.06 11.40 10
7 Hayden Taylor FR St. Cloud 11.18 11.41 11.64 2
9 Mohammed Al-Haddad SR Poinciana 15.10 11.70 11.70 -
11 Emmanuel Arroyo SR Cypress Creek 12.67 13.61 11.73 -
13 Nedal Alhashim SO Celebration 12.17 13.01 11.93 -
18 Jahiem Sutton SR Celebration 13.95 9.34 12.45 -
20 Mahin Khan SR Cypress Creek 14.12 12.87 12.49 -
22 Jerome Alexander FR Poinciana 15.96 12.06 12.56 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Seth Johnson SR St. Cloud 11.68 11.45 9.39 13.17 12.14 8
6 Javon Shackleford SR St. Cloud 13.49 11.63 12.68 10.70 12.91 3
12 Manuel Marroro SO Poinciana 15.50 11.92 11.21 12.16 15.14 -
14 Jason Moss SO Harmony 11.35 11.94 8.96 13.85 11.82 -
15 Sebastian Valenica SR Celebration 13.17 11.97 15.57 8.86 9.10 -
16 Garret Palmer JR Harmony 14.50 11.98 14.14 13.54 14.98 -
17 Fredy Abreu JR Gateway 11.62 12.36 8.66 14.09 15.33 -
19 Jalen Hardy JR Harmony 12.49 12.49 8.87 11.12 14.49 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Joshua Grimes SR Harmony 12.93 11.89 12.01 11.54 6
4 Denzel Whisonant SR Poinciana 10.75 10.05 13.40 11.55 5
8 Jonathan Sanchez SR Poinciana 11.09 12.61 10.04 11.67 1
10 Tramari Smith SO Cypress Creek 9.26 11.61 13.25 11.72 -
21 Caleb Mcglocking JR Cypress Creek 13.55 14.93 12.67 12.54 -
25 Gabriel O'Neil SO Celebration 9.85 9.45 13.22 13.49 -
26 Theodore Nelson SR Poinciana 15.39 16.47 12.83 13.50 -
27 Jaiden Moreno FR St. Cloud 13.54 10.78 15.20 13.81 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Travis Hutchinson SO Celebration 10.34 11.61 10.10 14.40 14.63 13.47 9.52 4
23 Michael Clark FR Gateway 14.52 12.73 14.90 14.01 14.64 11.97 10.32 -
24 Joel Cenescar SR Cypress Creek 15.61 12.79 12.54 12.03 11.39 14.20 12.79 -