March 5, 2020
|
Seminole - Seminole, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Solomon Brown SR Largo 6.07m 19' 11" 10
2 Noah Meadows SR Palm Harbor University 5.98m 19' 7.5" 8
3 Terrence Jackson FR Countryside 5.90m 19' 4.25" 6
4 Troy Holmes Junior Largo 5.86m 19' 2.75" 5
5 De'quan Williams   Seminole 5.83m 19' 1.5" 4
6 Gabriel Olds JR Countryside 5.75m 18' 10.5" 3
7 Jeremiah Colebrooks FR Wildwood 5.74m 18' 10" 2
8 Carson Skinner SR Countryside 5.62m 18' 5.25" 1
9 Garrett Rodriguez FR Countryside 5.56m 18' 3" -
10 Marcus Niblack SR Wildwood 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
11 Logan Brown JR Northside Christian 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
12 Landen Gilberti JR Osceola (Seminole) 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
13 Azaiah Ahenkora-bediako Senior Dixie Hollins 5.33m 17' 6" -
14 Rafael Alicia JR Boca Ciega 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
15 Andre Bell Senior Largo 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
16 Luke Oliver JR Boca Ciega 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
17 Deontae Hammons SO Northside Christian 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
18 Lucas Cresswell JR Osceola (Seminole) 4.90m 16' 1" -
19 Zach Legere SO Palm Harbor University 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
20 Julian Long SO Northside Christian 4.72m 15' 6" -
21 Marcelino Pozo SR Osceola (Seminole) 4.70m 15' 5" -
22 Sebastiane Legrand   Dixie Hollins 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
23 Allen Best SO Wildwood 4.62m 15' 2" -
24 Antwon Bell FR Largo 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
25 Herbert Wright JR Boca Ciega 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
26 Sean Blanding SR Osceola (Seminole) 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Solomon Brown SR Largo 6.07m 19' 11" 10
2 Noah Meadows SR Palm Harbor University 5.98m 19' 7.5" 8
6 Gabriel Olds JR Countryside 5.75m 18' 10.5" 3
7 Jeremiah Colebrooks FR Wildwood 5.74m 18' 10" 2
8 Carson Skinner SR Countryside 5.62m 18' 5.25" 1
9 Garrett Rodriguez FR Countryside 5.56m 18' 3" -
12 Landen Gilberti JR Osceola (Seminole) 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
16 Luke Oliver JR Boca Ciega 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
17 Deontae Hammons SO Northside Christian 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
18 Lucas Cresswell JR Osceola (Seminole) 4.90m 16' 1" -
19 Zach Legere SO Palm Harbor University 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
20 Julian Long SO Northside Christian 4.72m 15' 6" -
23 Allen Best SO Wildwood 4.62m 15' 2" -
24 Antwon Bell FR Largo 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Terrence Jackson FR Countryside 5.90m 19' 4.25" 6
4 Troy Holmes Junior Largo 5.86m 19' 2.75" 5
5 De'quan Williams   Seminole 5.83m 19' 1.5" 4
10 Marcus Niblack SR Wildwood 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
11 Logan Brown JR Northside Christian 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
13 Azaiah Ahenkora-bediako Senior Dixie Hollins 5.33m 17' 6" -
14 Rafael Alicia JR Boca Ciega 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
15 Andre Bell Senior Largo 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
21 Marcelino Pozo SR Osceola (Seminole) 4.70m 15' 5" -
22 Sebastiane Legrand   Dixie Hollins 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
25 Herbert Wright JR Boca Ciega 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
26 Sean Blanding SR Osceola (Seminole) 4.41m 14' 5.75" -