February 21, 2020
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 DeAngelo Taylor SR Tampa Catholic 11.30 8.48 9.61 14.69 14.58 8.71 10 0.4
2 Preston Snider JR Cambridge Christian 11.45 11.45 8.94 8.94 10.65 14.09 8 0.4
3 Xavier Townsend SO Berkeley Prep 11.49 12.87 14.48 10.00 13.56 11.38 6 0.4
4 London Hall SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.55 10.63 14.56 9.82 13.17 12.25 5 0.4
5 Leroy Lopez JR Countryside 11.79 11.68 9.79 12.50 14.03 10.97 4 -1.9
6 Shelton Quarles Jr SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.81 13.35 10.87 9.10 12.64 10.28 3 0.4
7 Cornelius Shaw JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.84 11.84 10.19 12.67 11.49 9.24 2 -3.3
8 Jacquez Hughes JR Palmetto 11.91 9.06 9.29 9.29 11.68 13.70 1 -3.3
9 Demond Snyder JR Tampa Catholic 11.98 10.91 9.83 12.82 8.87 14.50 - -3.3
10 Caleb Poe SR Victory Christian (LL) 12.04 11.92 12.65 8.55 8.43 15.05 - -1.9
11 Kaleb Williams SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.05 10.01 12.66 12.90 11.69 15.55 - 0.4
12 Carlos Quarles SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.05 10.37 15.55 11.93 15.07 8.68 - -3.3
13 Jonathan Jean JR Victory Christian (LL) 12.09 8.83 10.64 13.42 8.95 11.61 - -1.9
14 Idris Williams SO Lakeland Christian 12.17 14.00 13.27 10.84 14.49 14.61 - -3.2
15 Sagel Hickson JR Palmetto 12.19 15.49 14.75 10.12 11.83 15.73 - -3.3
16 Christopher Sheppard III SR Carrollwood 12.19 9.51 11.58 11.46 9.76 9.39 - -1.9
17 Marquvion Jeter   Clearwater 12.20 15.62 15.50 9.64 10.13 11.35 - 0.4
18 James Zoffinger JR Victory Christian (LL) 12.22 9.78 8.92 11.00 10.64 13.20 - -1.3
19 Timothy Young SR Tampa Catholic 12.26 11.16 11.65 12.88 10.18 8.95 - -2.1
20 Austin Brinkley SR Seminole 12.29 9.84 8.85 8.98 11.19 15.37 - -1.0
21 Lewis Carter FR Tampa Catholic 12.30 8.74 14.52 9.11 8.98 8.98 - -1.9
22 Gabriel Olds JR Countryside 12.31 15.51 16.01 14.16 9.98 9.98 - -3.2
23 Max Camuzzi SR Berkeley Prep 12.31 10.10 11.94 14.78 9.48 10.84 - -1.0
24 Reidel Anthony SR Carrollwood 12.31 9.36 12.68 11.58 10.84 12.93 - -2.1
25 Jaret Hough SO Palmetto 12.32 12.08 13.93 14.91 14.66 10.11 - -3.3
26 Travis Bates SO Berkeley Prep 12.33 8.88 11.22 14.55 15.66 14.31 - -2.1
27 Caleb Englenton SR Tampa Prep 12.34 12.84 10.12 14.69 12.34 9.63 - -3.2
28 A'Quavius Smith JR Palmetto 12.39 10.78 10.66 10.16 9.67 10.54 - -1.9
29 DJ Hooker SO Berkeley Prep 12.42 15.40 10.69 12.67 12.80 14.16 - -1.9
30 Reese Hyatt JR Berkeley Prep 12.43 9.70 9.20 13.06 13.55 9.82 - -3.2
31 Jerell Thomas JR Countryside 12.45 15.94 12.45 9.59 10.21 14.82 - -2.1
32 Kai Martin JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.47 8.86 12.85 16.09 14.97 14.10 - -3.3
33 Richard Ilarraza JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.48 13.23 15.10 12.86 11.74 15.23 - -1.9
34 Malik Newsome SR Seminole 12.51 15.02 11.39 15.27 12.39 10.76 - -1.3
35 Eric Anderson JR Countryside 12.52 14.15 16.03 13.15 13.65 14.40 - -3.2
36 Joshua Breaziel JR Seminole 12.59 9.57 16.25 12.85 16.37 10.83 - -2.1
37 Brett Bush SO Indian Rocks Christian 12.61 8.83 12.49 15.77 11.48 12.87 - -1.0
38 Jacob Allen FR Lakeland Christian 12.63 10.11 10.87 9.98 11.62 11.50 - -1.0
39 Lucas Cresswell JR Osceola (Seminole) 12.65 13.03 10.88 12.91 11.90 14.05 - -1.0
40 Braedyn Laube SO Countryside 12.65 13.79 13.16 11.77 10.00 12.91 - -1.0
41 Benjamen Bergen JR Tampa Prep 12.67 14.19 14.57 11.66 13.56 16.48 - -1.3
42 Micheal Irwin SR Osceola (Seminole) 12.69 13.46 9.52 11.55 14.98 10.92 - -0.9
42 Ander Compere SO Countryside 12.69 13.58 10.16 13.96 15.61 11.30 - -3.2
44 Jeremiah Paul SR Victory Christian (LL) 12.71 10.55 10.81 15.89 12.97 13.22 - -1.0
45 Amon Whitlow FR Carrollwood 12.73 11.21 14.52 12.10 13.75 16.43 - -0.9
46 Shawn San Antonio SO Countryside 12.79 15.74 16.50 15.22 14.20 8.96 - -3.2
47 Zanir Small FR Victory Christian (LL) 12.80 14.60 9.48 15.24 14.72 10.37 - -1.3
48 Kaden Khammanivong JR Osceola (Seminole) 12.82 12.05 10.13 13.21 15.64 13.08 - -1.3
49 Harrison Falker SR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.83 11.42 13.09 12.45 11.81 16.68 - -1.3
50 Latrez Bradley Senior Clearwater 12.85 11.31 14.14 14.91 11.83 14.01 - -2.1
51 Dylan Miley SO Clearwater Central Catholic 12.91 13.30 13.69 10.33 11.24 11.11 - -0.9
52 Derek Solomon JR Berkeley Prep 12.92 10.99 16.15 12.67 12.54 15.38 - -1.3
53 Noah Pearlman SR Tampa Prep 13.04 13.30 15.78 14.35 10.83 9.26 - -1.0
54 Jackson Jorski FR Academy Lakes 13.06 11.50 15.68 14.37 11.37 13.06 - -1.8
55 Kyle Kittrell SR Seminole 13.10 12.58 9.70 16.77 9.83 14.15 - -1.8
56 Darien Krampert FR Indian Rocks Christian 13.10 14.81 9.96 15.33 14.41 13.63 - -0.9
57 Javon Krampert JR Indian Rocks Christian 13.11 9.18 11.54 9.18 9.57 13.90 - -3.2
58 Terrell Woods SO Academy Lakes 13.12 10.76 13.26 14.70 11.42 15.75 - -0.9
59 Cori Davis JR Lakeland Christian 13.13 10.51 14.71 12.08 10.51 9.85 - -2.1
60 Bailey Purcell SR Seminole 13.13 15.63 12.87 11.43 12.87 12.35 - -2.1
61 Davidson Voltaire 8 Evangelical Christian 13.16 9.35 11.45 16.19 9.61 11.19 - -0.9
62 Trey Trimble JR Seminole 13.17 14.75 12.52 11.07 15.54 13.83 - -0.9
63 Tristan Martinez 7 Cambridge Christian 13.18 10.94 12.92 13.97 14.77 15.29 - -2.1
64 Kellyn West JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.22 10.18 16.53 17.19 14.55 11.90 - -2.1
65 Pedric Washington FR Seminole 13.29 15.29 15.55 11.97 11.43 13.03 - -1.3
66 Joshua Corbin SO Circle Christian 13.32 15.85 12.66 10.53 11.86 13.59 - -1.8
67 Jayden Woodson SO Circle Christian 13.32 11.46 17.05 13.32 10.39 15.32 - -3.3
68 Jacob Alvarado JR Tampa Catholic 13.33 16.13 9.34 16.13 12.27 10.00 - -2.1
69 Jackson Pearson SO Circle Christian 13.43 16.66 13.57 12.90 13.30 14.24 - -2.1
70 Thomas Allshouse JR Indian Rocks Christian 13.44 9.68 13.98 17.21 12.91 14.79 - -1.0
71 Steven Morillo FR Seminole 13.47 10.78 16.98 10.78 12.94 11.72 - -1.0
72 Nyzier Reese SO Victory Christian (LL) 13.47 14.55 9.84 15.63 16.98 9.97 - -2.1
73 Connor Wallace JR Circle Christian 13.59 13.73 10.47 14.14 15.22 15.22 - -2.2
74 Issa Jalloh FR Carrollwood 13.83 13.14 14.94 13.97 12.31 17.01 - -1.8
75 Alex Luis SO Tampa Catholic 13.84 15.50 12.46 11.08 16.61 17.30 - -2.1
76 Ayoyimika Oluwaleimu SO Tampa Prep 13.87 16.37 16.09 11.52 11.10 14.84 - -3.3
77 Jake Bobb SR Osceola (Seminole) 13.89 16.67 11.12 12.23 12.92 16.95 - -2.2
78 Sam Adebonojo FR Berkeley Prep 13.94 14.36 12.41 11.43 13.94 15.20 - -0.9
79 Prophet Cullins SO Indian Rocks Christian 13.96 16.76 16.76 13.96 15.22 12.85 - -2.1
80 Brandon Ramirez FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.99 18.19 13.43 14.13 17.35 18.05 - -2.1
81 Max Fonseca FR Berkeley Prep 14.01 10.79 11.91 14.15 14.71 15.70 - -2.1
82 Hunter Ragsdale 7 Evangelical Christian 14.37 15.81 10.35 18.54 11.64 17.10 - -1.0
83 Lucas Welsh FR Academy Lakes 14.40 11.67 12.68 14.69 15.41 12.24 - -2.2
84 Campbell Sams 7 Evangelical Christian 14.77 15.36 17.14 15.51 17.14 13.15 - -1.0
85 Parker Ashman SO Evangelical Christian 14.80 12.58 15.25 13.32 18.65 14.21 - -2.1
86 Will Ogle SO Tampa Prep 14.90 15.50 13.56 14.31 10.88 14.90 - -3.3
87 Alexander Matheson FR Evangelical Christian 14.98 13.04 14.98 11.54 10.64 14.38 - -2.1
88 Justin Ramsoondar JR Cambridge Christian 15.00 12.60 11.85 15.60 10.50 13.80 - -2.2
89 Ethan Matheson 8 Evangelical Christian 15.02 10.97 16.53 13.82 15.47 10.52 - -2.1
90 Nick Hallenbeck SR Cambridge Christian 15.19 11.55 17.78 12.00 15.65 12.61 - -3.3
91 Eduardo Perez FR Pepin Academy 15.19 16.86 19.30 16.56 11.40 17.78 - -2.2
92 Andrew Tossoonian SO Tampa Catholic 15.19 15.95 16.56 11.85 10.79 15.35 - -1.0
93 Victor Gallego-Anyi JR Indian Rocks Christian 15.23 13.10 15.69 18.58 18.28 16.91 - -1.0
94 Gabriel Baez FR Pepin Academy 15.58 18.39 19.17 16.99 20.26 16.36 - -1.8
95 Viet Nguyen JR Cambridge Christian 15.59 14.97 20.27 17.31 17.00 19.80 - -2.2
96 Mason Yerrid SO Tampa Prep 15.64 18.15 19.55 16.11 15.64 20.02 - -2.1
97 Carter Ford FR Tampa Prep 15.92 12.42 17.52 18.15 18.47 13.85 - -3.3
98 Myles Marcus JR Pepin Academy 15.98 15.50 17.74 12.31 19.66 18.22 - -1.8
99 Marcelo Molnar FR Pepin Academy 16.00 17.92 18.56 19.20 14.08 12.48 - -2.2
100 Tyler Tragon FR Academy Lakes 16.06 15.58 19.44 12.21 18.31 15.74 - -1.8
  Jacoreyus Demps SO Tampa Catholic FS FS FS FS FS FS    -
  Jamor Gardener FR Pepin Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Alwyn Masso SO Evangelical Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Porter Crawford SO Evangelical Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jett Smith SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Terrence Jackson FR Countryside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Zack Burrill SR Clearwater Central Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Caden Coletti SR Clearwater Central Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Gavin Martinez JR Cambridge Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Braden Page SR Circle Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 DeAngelo Taylor SR Tampa Catholic 7.91 8.82 12.66 11.30 10
2 Preston Snider JR Cambridge Christian 11.22 12.26 12.03 11.45 8
3 Xavier Townsend SO Berkeley Prep 9.31 9.43 14.37 11.49 6
4 London Hall SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 9.94 13.06 12.13 11.55 5
6 Shelton Quarles Jr SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.40 10.51 9.10 11.81 3
11 Kaleb Williams SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.61 13.50 13.98 12.05 -
17 Marquvion Jeter   Clearwater 9.64 10.13 10.25 12.20 -
  Terrence Jackson FR Countryside DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Cornelius Shaw JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.84 9.83 11.84 13.98 10.42 15.28 9.00 2
8 Jacquez Hughes JR Palmetto 9.65 13.82 11.91 8.70 14.18 11.56 9.53 1
9 Demond Snyder JR Tampa Catholic 10.55 12.46 11.98 12.82 8.75 13.66 10.67 -
12 Carlos Quarles SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.69 13.98 12.05 13.62 9.64 15.07 9.64 -
15 Sagel Hickson JR Palmetto 9.27 14.51 12.19 12.07 12.68 9.39 8.66 -
25 Jaret Hough SO Palmetto 9.61 10.85 12.32 14.05 10.60 12.94 10.35 -
32 Kai Martin JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.10 12.22 12.47 14.72 12.47 16.09 15.97 -
  Jacoreyus Demps SO Tampa Catholic FS FS FS FS FS FS FS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Leroy Lopez JR Countryside 10.14 11.79 13.44 4
10 Caleb Poe SR Victory Christian (LL) 10.84 12.04 10.12 -
13 Jonathan Jean JR Victory Christian (LL) 15.24 12.09 11.01 -
16 Christopher Sheppard III SR Carrollwood 13.05 12.19 8.54 -
21 Lewis Carter FR Tampa Catholic 13.78 12.30 15.75 -
28 A'Quavius Smith JR Palmetto 12.15 12.39 14.00 -
29 DJ Hooker SO Berkeley Prep 15.03 12.42 9.07 -
33 Richard Ilarraza JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 15.48 12.48 15.23 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Timothy Young SR Tampa Catholic 13.49 11.04 9.93 12.26 -
24 Reidel Anthony SR Carrollwood 13.67 15.02 13.42 12.31 -
26 Travis Bates SO Berkeley Prep 9.37 14.68 11.35 12.33 -
31 Jerell Thomas JR Countryside 8.97 14.82 13.33 12.45 -
36 Joshua Breaziel JR Seminole 13.35 15.62 11.46 12.59 -
50 Latrez Bradley Senior Clearwater 9.90 15.68 12.21 12.85 -
64 Kellyn West JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 17.06 10.45 15.87 13.22 -
  Jett Smith SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Idris Williams SO Lakeland Christian 12.17 13.27 11.57 -
22 Gabriel Olds JR Countryside 12.31 13.55 9.61 -
27 Caleb Englenton SR Tampa Prep 12.34 13.08 12.47 -
30 Reese Hyatt JR Berkeley Prep 12.43 13.43 15.79 -
35 Eric Anderson JR Countryside 12.52 15.90 9.39 -
42 Ander Compere SO Countryside 12.69 15.11 11.55 -
46 Shawn San Antonio SO Countryside 12.79 9.08 14.58 -
57 Javon Krampert JR Indian Rocks Christian 13.11 15.08 11.15 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Austin Brinkley SR Seminole 11.07 8.85 12.29 8.73 13.52 -
23 Max Camuzzi SR Berkeley Prep 8.74 10.59 12.31 10.47 10.84 -
38 Jacob Allen FR Lakeland Christian 13.64 14.28 12.63 15.79 11.62 -
39 Lucas Cresswell JR Osceola (Seminole) 16.45 10.76 12.65 12.27 15.94 -
40 Braedyn Laube SO Countryside 12.91 15.18 12.65 13.67 15.06 -
44 Jeremiah Paul SR Victory Christian (LL) 12.33 14.37 12.71 9.03 13.35 -
  Zack Burrill SR Clearwater Central Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Braden Page SR Circle Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 James Zoffinger JR Victory Christian (LL) 14.06 13.20 12.22 12.22 10.15 9.29 14.30 -
34 Malik Newsome SR Seminole 12.76 14.14 12.51 9.14 14.39 11.26 15.89 -
41 Benjamen Bergen JR Tampa Prep 12.17 9.51 12.67 9.00 14.57 14.95 13.31 -
47 Zanir Small FR Victory Christian (LL) 12.04 13.70 12.80 10.37 15.62 12.80 11.91 -
48 Kaden Khammanivong JR Osceola (Seminole) 12.18 16.29 12.82 11.67 14.49 10.26 12.70 -
49 Harrison Falker SR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.94 9.50 12.83 8.99 14.37 13.35 16.17 -
52 Derek Solomon JR Berkeley Prep 9.69 11.37 12.92 12.41 12.92 14.60 10.73 -
65 Pedric Washington FR Seminole 15.69 12.76 13.29 13.96 15.95 13.29 11.70 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
42 Micheal Irwin SR Osceola (Seminole) 13.46 12.69 -
45 Amon Whitlow FR Carrollwood 10.95 12.73 -
51 Dylan Miley SO Clearwater Central Catholic 15.37 12.91 -
56 Darien Krampert FR Indian Rocks Christian 9.70 13.10 -
58 Terrell Woods SO Academy Lakes 15.49 13.12 -
61 Davidson Voltaire 8 Evangelical Christian 9.22 13.16 -
62 Trey Trimble JR Seminole 12.38 13.17 -
78 Sam Adebonojo FR Berkeley Prep 15.20 13.94 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
63 Tristan Martinez 7 Cambridge Christian 13.18 -
80 Brandon Ramirez FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.99 -
81 Max Fonseca FR Berkeley Prep 14.01 -
85 Parker Ashman SO Evangelical Christian 14.80 -
87 Alexander Matheson FR Evangelical Christian 14.98 -
89 Ethan Matheson 8 Evangelical Christian 15.02 -
  Alwyn Masso SO Evangelical Christian DNS   
  Porter Crawford SO Evangelical Christian DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Brett Bush SO Indian Rocks Christian 12.61 -
53 Noah Pearlman SR Tampa Prep 13.04 -
70 Thomas Allshouse JR Indian Rocks Christian 13.44 -
71 Steven Morillo FR Seminole 13.47 -
82 Hunter Ragsdale 7 Evangelical Christian 14.37 -
84 Campbell Sams 7 Evangelical Christian 14.77 -
92 Andrew Tossoonian SO Tampa Catholic 15.19 -
93 Victor Gallego-Anyi JR Indian Rocks Christian 15.23 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
54 Jackson Jorski FR Academy Lakes 15.68 13.06 12.02 -
55 Kyle Kittrell SR Seminole 14.15 13.10 11.40 -
66 Joshua Corbin SO Circle Christian 9.73 13.32 13.99 -
74 Issa Jalloh FR Carrollwood 16.74 13.83 15.77 -
94 Gabriel Baez FR Pepin Academy 18.08 15.58 14.65 -
98 Myles Marcus JR Pepin Academy 16.62 15.98 13.27 -
100 Tyler Tragon FR Academy Lakes 14.78 16.06 16.39 -
  Gavin Martinez JR Cambridge Christian DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
73 Connor Wallace JR Circle Christian 12.91 13.59 -
77 Jake Bobb SR Osceola (Seminole) 11.53 13.89 -
83 Lucas Welsh FR Academy Lakes 11.81 14.40 -
88 Justin Ramsoondar JR Cambridge Christian 16.05 15.00 -
91 Eduardo Perez FR Pepin Academy 14.28 15.19 -
95 Viet Nguyen JR Cambridge Christian 13.88 15.59 -
99 Marcelo Molnar FR Pepin Academy 14.24 16.00 -
  Caden Coletti SR Clearwater Central Catholic DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 13
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
59 Cori Davis JR Lakeland Christian 9.85 13.13 -
60 Bailey Purcell SR Seminole 16.68 13.13 -
68 Jacob Alvarado JR Tampa Catholic 15.73 13.33 -
69 Jackson Pearson SO Circle Christian 14.24 13.43 -
72 Nyzier Reese SO Victory Christian (LL) 13.20 13.47 -
75 Alex Luis SO Tampa Catholic 15.09 13.84 -
79 Prophet Cullins SO Indian Rocks Christian 14.38 13.96 -
96 Mason Yerrid SO Tampa Prep 11.11 15.64 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 14
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
67 Jayden Woodson SO Circle Christian 13.32 10.66 12.39 -
76 Ayoyimika Oluwaleimu SO Tampa Prep 13.87 14.01 10.82 -
86 Will Ogle SO Tampa Prep 14.90 17.88 19.23 -
90 Nick Hallenbeck SR Cambridge Christian 15.19 16.41 16.86 -
97 Carter Ford FR Tampa Prep 15.92 14.17 16.72 -
  Jamor Gardener FR Pepin Academy DNS DNS DNS