FHSAA Bests

400
LJ
17' 6.75"
800
  
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x400 3:31.23 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:02.00 6th  (F)
Bulldog Preview Invitational    Mar 10, 2020
800 2:06.59 5th  (F)
4x400 3:37.78 2nd  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
800 2:08.73 5th  (F)
4x400 3:34.16 2nd  (F)
LJ 5.35m 17' 6.75" 14th  (F)
Falcon Invitational 2020    Mar 3, 2020
400 55.46 4th  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
400 54.28 4th  (F)
4x800 9:14.32 5th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
800 2:13.56 4th  (F)
4x400 4:13.81 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:07.47 7th  (F)
Jupiter Relays    Feb 14, 2020
4x400 3:42.51 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 14    Apr 16, 2019
800 2:18.19 11th  (F)
South Fork Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
800 NT  
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
800 2:18.02 14th  (F)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
800 2:15.39 6th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
400 59.86 44th  (F)
4x400 4:14.19 8th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
800 2:15.28 8th  (F)
1600 NT  
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
4x800 9:39.76 6th  (F)
800SMR 1:49.75 7th  (F)
South Fork Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
4x800 10:16.95 5th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
800 NT  
1600 NT  
FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 26, 2018
4x800 9:16.19 15th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 14    Apr 13, 2018
1600 5:17.97 15th  (F)
4x800 9:05.29 4th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
NT
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  17' 6.75"  
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020

2020

2019

2018

1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 14 Apr 13, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 14 Apr 13, 2018
400 Meters
2020  
Feb 28, 2020
2019  
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
Mar 9, 2019
Long Jump
2020  
  17' 6.75"