March 12, 2021
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Ziskinder SR Martin County 1:59.25 10
2 Lukas Diaz JR South Florida HEAT 2:00.11 8
3 Jurmain Mitchell SO Fort Pierce Central 2:08.38 6
4 Colby Kuba   Fort Pierce Central 2:08.85 5
5 Alec Voyles SO South Florida HEAT 2:09.11 4
6 Matthew Hinds SO American Heritage (DB) 2:12.12 3
7 Maxum Kornilov FR South Fork 2:12.66 2
8 Joshua Gorman SR South Fork 2:14.32 1
9 Jack Burgener JR South Fork 2:14.36 -
10 Bryce Missig SO South Florida HEAT 2:15.90 -
11 Alex Bevell SR South Fork 2:15.95 -
12 Justis Booth SR Jensen Beach 2:19.93 -
13 Hadden Kenney FR Martin County 2:29.07 -
14 Cole Dubon JR John Carroll 2:29.85 -
15 Alex Petry JR Jensen Beach 2:30.74 -
16 Nicholas Tovar FR Fort Pierce Central 2:31.08 -
17 Michael Gernie SO John Carroll 2:42.16 -
18 Luke Villa JR John Carroll 2:42.55 -
19 Evan McCarthy SO Martin County 2:49.04 -
20 Peter Engle SO Jensen Beach 2:49.52 -
  Adam Ziskinder SR Martin County DNS   
  Noah Debomy FR South Florida HEAT DNS   
  Hayden Gray JR Seminole Ridge DNS   
  Jaiden Rodriquez FR Seminole Ridge DNS   
  Nick McAfee SO Jensen Beach DNS   
  Jalen Elliot JR Fort Pierce Central DNS   
  Preston Sullivan 6 Pine School DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jack Burgener JR South Fork 2:14.36 -
12 Justis Booth SR Jensen Beach 2:19.93 -
16 Nicholas Tovar FR Fort Pierce Central 2:31.08 -
17 Michael Gernie SO John Carroll 2:42.16 -
18 Luke Villa JR John Carroll 2:42.55 -
19 Evan McCarthy SO Martin County 2:49.04 -
20 Peter Engle SO Jensen Beach 2:49.52 -
  Nick McAfee SO Jensen Beach DNS   
  Jalen Elliot JR Fort Pierce Central DNS   
  Jaiden Rodriquez FR Seminole Ridge DNS   
  Preston Sullivan 6 Pine School DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Ziskinder SR Martin County 1:59.25 10
2 Lukas Diaz JR South Florida HEAT 2:00.11 8
3 Jurmain Mitchell SO Fort Pierce Central 2:08.38 6
4 Colby Kuba   Fort Pierce Central 2:08.85 5
5 Alec Voyles SO South Florida HEAT 2:09.11 4
6 Matthew Hinds SO American Heritage (DB) 2:12.12 3
7 Maxum Kornilov FR South Fork 2:12.66 2
8 Joshua Gorman SR South Fork 2:14.32 1
10 Bryce Missig SO South Florida HEAT 2:15.90 -
11 Alex Bevell SR South Fork 2:15.95 -
13 Hadden Kenney FR Martin County 2:29.07 -
14 Cole Dubon JR John Carroll 2:29.85 -
15 Alex Petry JR Jensen Beach 2:30.74 -
  Noah Debomy FR South Florida HEAT DNS   
  Adam Ziskinder SR Martin County DNS   
  Hayden Gray JR Seminole Ridge DNS