March 21, 2019
|
Northside Christian - St. Petersburg, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Khaishef Edwards 11 Largo HS 6.71m 22' 0.25" 10
2 Donovan Bernitt SR Countryside 6.44m 21' 1.5" 8
3 Lemeko Mayes JR Cardinal Mooney 6.10m 20' 0.25" 6
4 Solomon Brown 10 Largo HS 5.98m 19' 7.5" 5
5 Manny Higgins 12 Largo HS 5.86m 19' 2.75" 4
6 Kuylen Johnson JR Boca Ciega 5.81m 19' 0.75" 3
7 Deven Foster SR Boca Ciega 5.79m 19' 0" 2
8 Noah Kurceba JR Northeast (SP) 5.78m 18' 11.75" 1
9 Kai Martin SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
10 George Dramis SO Cardinal Mooney 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
10 TJ Bullard FR Berkeley Prep 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
12 Camden Parker JR Keswick Christian 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
12 De'quan Williams SO Seminole 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
14 Jack Worthington JR East Lake 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
14 Maximilien Burkhardt JR Admiral Farragut 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
14 Adrian Stafford FR Countryside 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
17 Jeff Odongo JR Berkeley Prep 5.56m 18' 3" -
18 Zachary Curran SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
19 Joel So FR Indian Rocks Christian 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
19 Omarhiyon Malcolm JR Shorecrest Prep 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
21 Brice Busch FR Osceola (Seminole) 5.28m 17' 4" -
22 Tytan Moore 8 Canterbury (SP) 5.13m 16' 10" -
23 Luke Oliver SO Boca Ciega 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
24 Joseph Gonzalez SR Countryside 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
25 Camden Vining JR St. Stephens Episcopal 4.90m 16' 1" -
26 Darius Webb JR Admiral Farragut 4.85m 15' 11" -
27 Nick Kenney JR Cardinal Mooney 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
28 Martel Mott 10 Admiral Farragut Academy 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
29 Javon Krampert SO Indian Rocks Christian 4.75m 15' 7" -
30 Reid Sparklin JR Keswick Christian 4.67m 15' 4" -
31 Aaron Yeater 7 Keswick Christian 4.42m 14' 6" -
32 Sean Bender FR Osceola (Seminole) 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
33 Greg Willis FR Berkeley Prep 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Khaishef Edwards 11 Largo HS 6.71m 22' 0.25" 10
2 Donovan Bernitt SR Countryside 6.44m 21' 1.5" 8
3 Lemeko Mayes JR Cardinal Mooney 6.10m 20' 0.25" 6
4 Solomon Brown 10 Largo HS 5.98m 19' 7.5" 5
8 Noah Kurceba JR Northeast (SP) 5.78m 18' 11.75" 1
9 Kai Martin SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
10 George Dramis SO Cardinal Mooney 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
10 TJ Bullard FR Berkeley Prep 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
12 De'quan Williams SO Seminole 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
12 Camden Parker JR Keswick Christian 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
14 Adrian Stafford FR Countryside 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
19 Omarhiyon Malcolm JR Shorecrest Prep 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
25 Camden Vining JR St. Stephens Episcopal 4.90m 16' 1" -
28 Martel Mott 10 Admiral Farragut Academy 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Manny Higgins 12 Largo HS 5.86m 19' 2.75" 4
6 Kuylen Johnson JR Boca Ciega 5.81m 19' 0.75" 3
14 Jack Worthington JR East Lake 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
14 Maximilien Burkhardt JR Admiral Farragut 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
17 Jeff Odongo JR Berkeley Prep 5.56m 18' 3" -
19 Joel So FR Indian Rocks Christian 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
21 Brice Busch FR Osceola (Seminole) 5.28m 17' 4" -
23 Luke Oliver SO Boca Ciega 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
24 Joseph Gonzalez SR Countryside 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
29 Javon Krampert SO Indian Rocks Christian 4.75m 15' 7" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Deven Foster SR Boca Ciega 5.79m 19' 0" 2
18 Zachary Curran SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
22 Tytan Moore 8 Canterbury (SP) 5.13m 16' 10" -
26 Darius Webb JR Admiral Farragut 4.85m 15' 11" -
27 Nick Kenney JR Cardinal Mooney 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
30 Reid Sparklin JR Keswick Christian 4.67m 15' 4" -
31 Aaron Yeater 7 Keswick Christian 4.42m 14' 6" -
32 Sean Bender FR Osceola (Seminole) 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
33 Greg Willis FR Berkeley Prep 4.08m 13' 4.75" -