March 1, 2021
|
Indian Rocks Christian - Largo, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Canaan Burnett SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 52.27
2 Brett Bush JR Indian Rocks Christian 52.55
3 Javon Krampert SR Indian Rocks Christian 52.83
4 Mateo Luna JR Indian Rocks Christian 54.00
5 Jon Eide SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 55.62
6 Carlos Quarles JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 55.75
7 Austin Fauber SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 56.71
8 Joe Friesz JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 57.14
9 Josh Davis SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 57.59
10 Alex Kemp JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 58.12
11 Christopher Tucker FR Seminole 58.93
12 Aaron Yeater FR Keswick Christian 59.26
13 Gavin Strickland FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 59.58
14 Camden Hayslett SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 59.65
15 Sean Sheikholeslam SO Shorecrest Prep 59.92
16 Logan Hair JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 59.94
17 Jon-Paul Lunter FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:00.74
18 Caleb Goodloe FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:00.81
19 Donovan Dyment FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:00.86
20 Dominic Sarigumba SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:00.87
21 Jeffery Aguido SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:01.89
22 Olumayowa Oni SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:02.15
23 Callahan Blair FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:02.31
24 Bricen Columbia SO Indian Rocks Christian 1:02.53
25 Drake Saltarelli FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:02.63
26 Damon Whiting SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:02.72
27 Logan Chang FR Shorecrest Prep 1:03.04
28 Logan Mathews FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:03.14
29 Eric Mailhot, Jr. JR St. Petersburg Catholic 1:03.37
30 Liam Shannon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:03.41
31 Jacob Drackett FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:03.43
32 Hadeon Spalding FR Shorecrest Prep 1:04.50
33 Anderson Cole FR Keswick Christian 1:04.53
34 Chris Toomey FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:04.57
35 Luke Heckert FR Shorecrest Prep 1:05.51
36 Will Perry JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:05.71
37 Cameron Burge JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:06.30
38 Tomas Puodziunas FR St. Petersburg Catholic 1:07.43
39 Dillon Hager JR Seminole 1:08.18
40 Cole Thorton FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:10.36
41 Gavin Leavitt SO St. Petersburg Catholic 1:14.51
42 Luke Morales FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:15.32
43 Zander Morse FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:18.53
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Jon-Paul Lunter FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:00.74
22 Olumayowa Oni SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:02.15
24 Bricen Columbia SO Indian Rocks Christian 1:02.53
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Camden Hayslett SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 59.65
18 Caleb Goodloe FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:00.81
27 Logan Chang FR Shorecrest Prep 1:03.04
33 Anderson Cole FR Keswick Christian 1:04.53
37 Cameron Burge JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:06.30
38 Tomas Puodziunas FR St. Petersburg Catholic 1:07.43
43 Zander Morse FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:18.53
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Mateo Luna JR Indian Rocks Christian 54.00
5 Jon Eide SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 55.62
15 Sean Sheikholeslam SO Shorecrest Prep 59.92
16 Logan Hair JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 59.94
31 Jacob Drackett FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:03.43
34 Chris Toomey FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:04.57