March 19, 2019
|
Hallandale - Hallandale, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Taylor Banks SR Miramar 22.12 25.66 19.69 26.11 20.58 21.46 0.1
2 Ralph Stewart Jr SR Pembroke Pines Charter 22.78 17.09 20.96 27.34 15.95 28.48 0.7
3 Roland Colston JR South Broward 22.81 26.46 23.73 18.02 17.80 17.11 0.1
4 Christian Reynolds JR Everglades 22.89 23.12 29.53 18.54 16.71 20.83 0.7
5 Desmond Reid FR Miramar 23.11 28.89 24.50 22.88 24.96 19.19 0.6
6 Brian Balom JR Miramar 23.25 18.14 29.53 28.83 18.60 23.72 0.6
7 emmanuel ogionwo SR Everglades 23.26 23.50 30.01 29.31 18.61 26.52 0.7
8 justyn scott SR Everglades 23.37 27.11 27.81 25.24 21.27 23.37 0.7
9 Kyvon Tatham FR Pembroke Pines Charter 23.38 26.42 22.22 16.60 26.66 18.01 0.6
10 Brandon Noel SR Flanagan 23.41 24.82 22.71 29.73 20.37 25.52 0.1
11 Tiwan McCloud FR South Broward 23.49 26.31 23.49 28.19 21.15 30.07 0.1
12 Jordon Myles JR Hallandale 23.52 25.17 17.64 26.82 20.23 28.93 0.5
13 Myles Harden JR Miramar 23.80 27.61 28.09 29.28 29.28 30.71 0.6
14 Anthony Haynes JR Hallandale 23.85 17.41 17.18 17.18 29.10 28.62 0.6
15 Marcus Wilson FR South Broward 24.14 25.35 26.32 17.63 26.56 23.66 0.1
16 Malachi Bruno SR Flanagan 24.16 24.65 16.92 28.27 30.20 21.75 0.6
17 arold norelus JR Everglades 24.37 27.05 23.16 30.22 25.35 27.05 0.7
18 Eric Canelon FR Flanagan 24.43 26.63 20.28 29.81 28.34 17.11 0.1
19 Jason Montes SR West Broward 24.46 20.55 25.69 31.80 30.09 17.37 0.1
20 Jordan Amerson SR Pembroke Pines Charter 24.58 27.04 31.22 19.18 28.52 31.71 0.5
21 Kenyan Barfield SO McArthur 24.74 23.75 17.82 22.76 29.44 23.01 0.6
22 Sinan Majeed JR Pembroke Pines Charter 24.97 19.98 22.98 24.47 29.72 30.72 0.5
23 Ronald Surin SO Pembroke Pines Charter 24.99 26.49 21.00 22.25 21.00 19.50 0.5
24 Matthew Benitez SO West Broward 25.18 28.21 23.42 19.90 25.44 26.69 0.5
25 Kaden Frazier JR West Broward 25.74 20.34 18.02 19.31 23.17 27.29 0.5
26 Jared Francois SO West Broward 26.21 19.66 19.40 29.10 28.05 20.97 0.5
27 Carlos Stevens SR McArthur 26.91 22.07 33.10 24.49 31.76 25.84 0.5
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Taylor Banks SR Miramar 22.12 19.03
3 Roland Colston JR South Broward 22.81 27.60
10 Brandon Noel SR Flanagan 23.41 24.82
11 Tiwan McCloud FR South Broward 23.49 30.54
15 Marcus Wilson FR South Broward 24.14 23.66
18 Eric Canelon FR Flanagan 24.43 24.92
19 Jason Montes SR West Broward 24.46 27.64
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Desmond Reid FR Miramar 17.57 23.11
6 Brian Balom JR Miramar 25.58 23.25
9 Kyvon Tatham FR Pembroke Pines Charter 26.19 23.38
13 Myles Harden JR Miramar 23.33 23.80
14 Anthony Haynes JR Hallandale 21.23 23.85
16 Malachi Bruno SR Flanagan 24.65 24.16
21 Kenyan Barfield SO McArthur 26.48 24.74
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Jordon Myles JR Hallandale 23.52 17.41
20 Jordan Amerson SR Pembroke Pines Charter 24.58 22.13
22 Sinan Majeed JR Pembroke Pines Charter 24.97 30.22
23 Ronald Surin SO Pembroke Pines Charter 24.99 22.00
24 Matthew Benitez SO West Broward 25.18 30.98
25 Kaden Frazier JR West Broward 25.74 30.89
26 Jared Francois SO West Broward 26.21 28.57
27 Carlos Stevens SR McArthur 26.91 27.99
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ralph Stewart Jr SR Pembroke Pines Charter 23.92 24.15 22.78 25.06
4 Christian Reynolds JR Everglades 16.94 28.62 22.89 27.24
7 emmanuel ogionwo SR Everglades 23.50 20.71 23.26 18.38
8 justyn scott SR Everglades 30.15 26.18 23.37 16.60
17 arold norelus JR Everglades 23.40 30.71 24.37 20.72