Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite    Mar 13, 2020
3200 11:00.33 23rd  (F)
DMR 11:38.46 6th  (F)
Clay County Championships    Mar 3, 2020
1600 4:58.53 6th  (F)
3200 11:04.22 5th  (F)
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
1600 5:04.17 30th  (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
3200 11:08.72 28th  (F)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational    Feb 14, 2020
1600 5:06.06 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:53.49 1st  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 4    Apr 16, 2019
1600 5:05.00 22nd  (F)
3200 11:29.64 22nd  (F)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019    Apr 3, 2019
1600 5:03.04 21st  (F)
3200 DNF  
Don Hall Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
1600 5:08.89 16th  (F)
4x800 9:02.90 5th  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
1600 5:11.32 60th  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
3200 11:38.74 30th  (F)
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet    Mar 8, 2019
1600 5:09.58 11th  (F)
3200 11:33.85 2nd  (F)
Clay County Championships    Feb 28, 2019
1600 5:19.41 10th  (F)
3200 11:44.55 11th  (F)
Danny Brown Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
3200 12:34.63 6th  (F)
4x800 9:28.25 9th  (F)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
3200 11:55.02 8th  (F)
4x800 9:00.98 2nd  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 4    Apr 17, 2018
800 2:21.80 25th  (F)
1600 5:12.63 26th  (F)
1600 Meters
Top↑
Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 4 Apr 17, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
DNF
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2020

2019

1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
DNF
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 4 Apr 17, 2018
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 4 Apr 17, 2018
1600 Meters
2020  
Mar 3, 2020
2019  
3200 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 16, 2019