April 17, 2018
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Bear Junior Orange Park 2:28.67 2:23.87 2:26.27 1:44.31 1:59.89 1:25.13 2:21.47 10
2 Kyle Reinheimer Sophomore Ponte Vedra 1:57.47 1:32.04 1:25.99 1:33.25 2:01.10 1:47.78 2:18.06 8
3 Johnathan Washington Junior Creekside 2:15.88 1:45.55 1:30.99 2:04.96 2:01.32 1:43.13 2:01.32 6
4 Luke Berger Senior Nease 2:26.37 1:59.53 2:17.83 2:28.81 2:01.97 2:38.57 2:27.59 5
5 Jay Alligood Junior Bartram Trail 1:32.13 1:48.32 2:09.48 1:50.81 2:04.50 2:00.77 1:38.36 4
6 Julian Sanchez Senior Nease 2:26.97 2:19.31 1:33.30 2:09.08 2:07.80 2:10.36 2:23.14 3
7 Jared Cole Senior Bartram Trail 2:41.89 2:04.63 2:34.18 1:58.21 2:08.48 2:25.19 2:35.46 2
8 Nicholas Marescot Junior Creekside 1:49.39 1:33.95 2:09.98 2:25.42 2:08.69 2:22.85 2:07.41 1
9 Steven Aris Junior Orange Park 1:37.93 1:30.20 1:35.35 1:50.81 2:08.85 2:14.01 1:58.55 -
10 Drew Keener Freshman Bartram Trail 1:53.78 1:53.78 1:47.31 2:45.50 2:09.29 1:48.61 2:13.17 -
11 Justin Murray Junior Bartram Trail 2:14.53 2:03.98 1:57.39 1:58.71 2:11.89 1:34.96 2:14.53 -
12 Ethan Dougherty Junior St. Augustine 2:44.03 2:32.13 1:57.73 2:49.32 2:12.28 1:59.06 2:06.99 -
13 Joshua Cills Freshman Ponte Vedra 1:35.95 1:55.94 2:53.24 1:37.28 2:13.26 1:59.94 2:26.59 -
14 Ethan Heifner Junior St. Augustine 1:45.37 2:22.72 2:48.06 2:44.06 2:13.38 2:44.06 1:45.37 -
15 Aneesh Shrinke Senior Nease 2:00.15 1:33.45 2:18.83 1:56.14 2:13.49 2:00.15 2:14.83 -
16 Caleb Moore Junior Nease 1:35.76 2:00.04 2:10.83 1:53.29 2:14.87 2:36.45 1:42.51 -
17 Edward Kiep Senior Orange Park 2:17.81 1:35.92 2:55.63 1:52.14 2:15.10 2:42.12 2:34.02 -
18 Daniel Boyce Junior Creekside 2:52.05 2:22.25 2:12.76 1:41.61 2:15.47 2:30.38 2:29.02 -
19 Jarod Spivey Junior Orange Park 2:37.42 1:53.99 2:14.35 1:48.56 2:15.70 2:02.13 2:38.77 -
20 Chance Zimmerman Freshman Ponte Vedra 2:05.55 2:01.41 2:17.96 2:40.04 2:17.96 2:44.18 1:55.89 -
21 Jacob Senn Freshman Middleburg 2:24.67 2:31.62 2:42.75 2:30.23 2:19.10 2:20.49 2:45.53 -
22 Kaleb Floyd Junior Atlantic Coast 2:51.21 2:10.84 2:51.21 2:05.28 2:19.19 2:16.41 1:48.57 -
23 Joshua Peterson Senior St. Augustine 2:14.23 2:33.81 1:44.87 1:39.28 2:19.82 2:38.00 2:11.43 -
24 Conlan Trimble Senior St. Augustine 3:01.97 2:24.17 1:43.58 2:56.37 2:19.97 2:12.98 1:51.98 -
25 Noah Carson Freshman Middleburg 2:01.95 2:44.49 2:35.98 1:52.03 2:21.80 2:17.55 2:28.89 -
  Cameron Heinz Sophomore Ponte Vedra DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  James Hamrick Senior Atlantic Coast DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Roderick Thomas Sophomore Atlantic Coast DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Hayden Shaw Freshman Middleburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Joshua Cills Freshman Ponte Vedra 2:41.25 2:13.26 1:50.61 -
15 Aneesh Shrinke Senior Nease 1:36.12 2:13.49 1:46.80 -
16 Caleb Moore Junior Nease 1:39.81 2:14.87 1:43.85 -
17 Edward Kiep Senior Orange Park 2:09.70 2:15.10 1:53.49 -
19 Jarod Spivey Junior Orange Park 1:34.99 2:15.70 2:29.27 -
20 Chance Zimmerman Freshman Ponte Vedra 2:35.90 2:17.96 2:24.86 -
21 Jacob Senn Freshman Middleburg 1:44.33 2:19.10 2:31.62 -
22 Kaleb Floyd Junior Atlantic Coast 2:53.99 2:19.19 2:48.42 -
23 Joshua Peterson Senior St. Augustine 2:44.99 2:19.82 2:05.84 -
24 Conlan Trimble Senior St. Augustine 1:49.18 2:19.97 2:35.37 -
25 Noah Carson Freshman Middleburg 2:18.97 2:21.80 3:01.51 -
  Roderick Thomas Sophomore Atlantic Coast DNF DNF DNF -
  James Hamrick Senior Atlantic Coast DNF DNF DNF -
  Hayden Shaw Freshman Middleburg DNF DNF DNF -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Bear Junior Orange Park 1:23.93 2:07.09 1:59.89 1:47.91 1:58.70 2:27.47 2:15.48 10
2 Kyle Reinheimer Sophomore Ponte Vedra 1:58.68 2:25.32 2:01.10 2:26.53 1:41.73 2:36.22 2:37.43 8
3 Johnathan Washington Junior Creekside 2:25.59 1:43.13 2:01.32 1:56.47 2:31.65 1:29.78 2:26.80 6
4 Luke Berger Senior Nease 1:49.78 1:51.00 2:01.97 1:42.46 1:40.02 2:08.07 2:36.13 5
5 Jay Alligood Junior Bartram Trail 1:59.52 1:57.03 2:04.50 1:59.52 2:30.65 2:19.44 2:34.38 4
6 Julian Sanchez Senior Nease 1:57.58 1:43.52 2:07.80 2:24.42 1:52.47 2:25.70 1:49.91 3
7 Jared Cole Senior Bartram Trail 2:00.78 2:21.33 2:08.48 1:56.92 2:08.48 2:12.34 2:14.91 2
8 Nicholas Marescot Junior Creekside 2:18.99 1:50.68 2:08.69 1:35.23 2:11.27 2:20.28 2:22.85 1
9 Steven Aris Junior Orange Park 2:34.62 1:52.10 2:08.85 2:01.12 1:50.81 2:32.05 1:43.08 -
10 Drew Keener Freshman Bartram Trail 2:29.98 2:17.05 2:09.29 2:11.88 1:55.07 1:33.09 1:49.90 -
11 Justin Murray Junior Bartram Trail 1:58.71 2:51.46 2:11.89 2:18.49 2:50.14 2:43.55 2:38.27 -
12 Ethan Dougherty Junior St. Augustine 2:37.42 1:32.60 2:12.28 1:40.54 1:39.21 1:57.73 2:25.51 -
14 Ethan Heifner Junior St. Augustine 2:44.06 2:21.39 2:13.38 2:29.39 1:40.04 1:41.37 1:48.04 -
18 Daniel Boyce Junior Creekside 2:16.83 2:37.15 2:15.47 1:47.03 2:27.67 2:49.34 1:41.61 -
  Cameron Heinz Sophomore Ponte Vedra DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -