April 17, 2018
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Bear Junior Orange Park 4:27.85 10
2 Matthew Ortiz Junior Creekside 4:30.06 8
3 Antonio Romero Junior Ponte Vedra 4:30.29 6
4 James Hayes Junior St. Augustine 4:31.66 5
5 Riley Dimberg Junior Ponte Vedra 4:34.65 4
6 Robert Strauch Senior Creekside 4:43.32 3
7 Todd Nichols Junior Creekside 4:44.31 2
8 Ian Smith Sophomore Creekside 4:45.25 1
9 Sean Popik Senior Bartram Trail 4:46.24 -
10 Luke Berger Senior Nease 4:47.86 -
11 Donovan Anglin Junior Nease 4:48.42 -
12 Steven Aris Junior Orange Park 4:50.71 -
13 Grayson Gates Freshman St. Augustine 4:50.79 -
14 Dylan Jessee Junior Bartram Trail 4:50.91 -
15 Ryan Musil Junior Bartram Trail 4:52.98 -
16 Samuel Stam Senior St. Augustine 4:53.29 -
17 Chaz Lachina Senior Nease 4:55.21 -
18 Joshua Hett Freshman St. Augustine 4:55.31 -
19 Stevenson Aris Junior Orange Park 4:55.79 -
20 Quenton Frank Junior Bartram Trail 4:55.86 -
21 Luke Berna Sophomore Nease 4:56.40 -
22 Jack Impey Freshman Ponte Vedra 5:01.04 -
23 Zachary Anderson Senior Atlantic Coast 5:05.28 -
24 Edward Kiep Senior Orange Park 5:07.00 -
25 Jacob Senn Freshman Middleburg 5:11.79 -
26 Noah Carson Freshman Middleburg 5:12.63 -
27 Brandon Russell Senior Atlantic Coast 5:26.03 -
28 Isaac Arias Sophomore Atlantic Coast 5:59.01 -
  Veron Craig Junior Atlantic Coast DNF -
  William Ashcroft Sophomore Ponte Vedra DNF -
  Hayden Shaw Freshman Middleburg DNF -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Ryan Musil Junior Bartram Trail 4:52.98 -
16 Samuel Stam Senior St. Augustine 4:53.29 -
18 Joshua Hett Freshman St. Augustine 4:55.31 -
19 Stevenson Aris Junior Orange Park 4:55.79 -
21 Luke Berna Sophomore Nease 4:56.40 -
22 Jack Impey Freshman Ponte Vedra 5:01.04 -
23 Zachary Anderson Senior Atlantic Coast 5:05.28 -
24 Edward Kiep Senior Orange Park 5:07.00 -
25 Jacob Senn Freshman Middleburg 5:11.79 -
26 Noah Carson Freshman Middleburg 5:12.63 -
27 Brandon Russell Senior Atlantic Coast 5:26.03 -
28 Isaac Arias Sophomore Atlantic Coast 5:59.01 -
  William Ashcroft Sophomore Ponte Vedra DNF -
  Veron Craig Junior Atlantic Coast DNF -
  Hayden Shaw Freshman Middleburg DNF -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Bear Junior Orange Park 4:27.85 10
2 Matthew Ortiz Junior Creekside 4:30.06 8
3 Antonio Romero Junior Ponte Vedra 4:30.29 6
4 James Hayes Junior St. Augustine 4:31.66 5
5 Riley Dimberg Junior Ponte Vedra 4:34.65 4
6 Robert Strauch Senior Creekside 4:43.32 3
7 Todd Nichols Junior Creekside 4:44.31 2
8 Ian Smith Sophomore Creekside 4:45.25 1
9 Sean Popik Senior Bartram Trail 4:46.24 -
10 Luke Berger Senior Nease 4:47.86 -
11 Donovan Anglin Junior Nease 4:48.42 -
12 Steven Aris Junior Orange Park 4:50.71 -
13 Grayson Gates Freshman St. Augustine 4:50.79 -
14 Dylan Jessee Junior Bartram Trail 4:50.91 -
17 Chaz Lachina Senior Nease 4:55.21 -
20 Quenton Frank Junior Bartram Trail 4:55.86 -