May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 4 x 100m Relay 1A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 First Academy (Orlando) Marseille Taylor, Nathan Edwards, Suresh Black, Lake Ellis 44.40 35.18 41.88 53.61 36.02 10
2 St. John Neumann Daniel DeSantis, Justin Mathieu, John Paul Raiger, Alexander Myrin 44.35 45.61 42.23 42.23 51.95 8
3 Pahokee Malichi Bent, Kenneth Bowles, Leroy Love, Lavonski Williams 31.25 43.50 42.23 31.68 48.15 6
4 Holy Trinity Jonathan Bailey, Matthew Johnson, Seth Coleman, Lino Odenat 46.02 34.94 42.61 31.96 29.83 5
5 Maclay Jordan Pichard, Gavin Rolle, Garrett Rolle, Robert Parker-Crawford 42.32 53.98 43.18 34.55 40.16 4
6 First Baptist (Naples) Ethan Fletcher, Thomas Casey, Kyle Batiato, Jacob Panzarella 54.69 43.84 43.40 39.50 38.20 3
7 North Florida Christian Deangelo Mitchell, Deandrae McCray, Devon Jackson, Tredarious Langston 42.64 35.68 43.51 43.95 33.51 2
8 Benjamin School Roshaune Downie, T.J. Mckenzie, Joshua Pierre-Louis, Kaiir Elam 52.24 53.13 44.27 30.99 56.67 1
9 Admiral Farragut Courtney Eubanks, Cameron Smith, Martel Mott, Psaveon Reaves 40.88 39.37 50.47 1:03.09 1:00.57 -

Boys 4 x 100m Relay 1A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Admiral Farragut Courtney Eubanks, Cameron Smith, Martel Mott, Psaveon Reaves 42.54 36.59 52.33
2 Pahokee Malichi Bent, Kenneth Bowles, Leroy Love, Lavonski Williams 42.65 47.77 39.24
3 Holy Trinity Jonathan Bailey, Matthew Johnson, Seth Coleman, Lino Odenat 43.12 39.67 36.66
4 St. John Neumann Daniel DeSantis, Justin Mathieu, John Paul Raiger, Alexander Myrin 42.59 31.52 31.52
5 Maclay Jordan Pichard, Gavin Rolle, Garrett Rolle, Robert Parker-Crawford 43.12 37.09 30.62
6 First Academy (Orlando) Keoni Anthony, Nathan Edwards, Tyler McArdle, Lake Ellis 43.33 43.33 45.93
7 First Baptist (Naples) Ethan Fletcher, Thomas Casey, Kyle Batiato, Jacob Panzarella 43.71 50.27 41.09
8 Benjamin School Roshaune Downie, T.J. Mckenzie, Joshua Pierre-Louis, Kaiir Elam 43.80 43.37 32.42
9 North Florida Christian Devon Jackson, Deangelo Mitchell, Deandrae McCray, Tredarious Langston 43.88 42.57 42.57
10 Oak Hall Kesean Brown, Zhai Smith, Michael Holloway II, Stephen Kaleel 43.88 36.42 30.72
11 Victory Christian (LL) Ja'Corey Powell, Caleb Poe, Jonathan Jean, Cornelius Shaw 44.10 33.08 51.60
12 Providence Tavio Tauler, L. Carter Chappell, Cade Windham, Tyler Mouradian 44.42 49.75 52.42
13 Mount Dora Christian Isaiah Bryant, Omari J Smith, Rodney Bryant, Tyler Allen 44.55 47.67 31.63
14 Chiefland Ty Corbin, Kirk Williams, L.J Jenkins, Jalen Rutledge 44.56 49.91 36.10
15 Northview Jarius Moorer, Daniel Merit, Keyshawn Breedlove, Jaquarius Thomas 44.73 34.45 35.79
16 Northside Christian Jordan Bolds, Joel Bolds, Jack Knox, Andrew Roberts 44.84 33.19 40.81
17 Cardinal Mooney Connor Powers, Lemeko Mayes, Brandon Boynes, Isaac Green 45.07 47.78 45.07
18 Jefferson County Kamarrian King, Kelani King, Jamichael Steen, Leroy Travis 45.14 50.56 42.89
19 Geneva School Jay Alilin, Deiber March, Valens St. Germain, Brady Mitchell 45.14 32.05 49.66
20 Westminster Academy Donovan Lassiter, Micah Lewis, Taylor Everett, Tobias Lewis 45.22 34.82 55.17
21 iMater Prep Carlos Cuna, Carlos Suero, Kevin Gonzalez, Jose Banks 46.42 40.85 35.28
22 Florida Christian Joshua Bartley, Brandon Pottinger, Eric Estape, Ashton Yuen 46.50 1:00.45 41.85
23 FAU High Damari Armstrong, Joah Levine, Alex Major, Cole Meredith 46.77 1:00.34 39.29
Boys 4 x 100m Relay 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Admiral Farragut Eubanks, Smith, Mott, Reaves 42.54 50.20 48.92 45.10
4 St. John Neumann DeSantis, Mathieu, Raiger, Myrin 42.59 35.35 51.54 31.09
9 North Florida Christian Jackson, Mitchell, McCray, Langston 43.88 39.93 56.17 54.85
10 Oak Hall Brown, Smith, Holloway II, Kaleel 43.88 53.10 53.98 31.16
14 Chiefland Corbin, Williams, Jenkins, Rutledge 44.56 52.58 51.25 51.69
18 Jefferson County King, King, Steen, Travis 45.14 37.47 42.89 49.66
19 Geneva School Alilin, March, St. Germain, Mitchell 45.14 37.47 55.07 55.53
Boys 4 x 100m Relay 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 Holy Trinity Bailey, Johnson, Coleman, Odenat 31.05 43.12
5 Maclay Pichard, Rolle, Rolle, Parker-Crawford 40.97 43.12
7 First Baptist (Naples) Fletcher, Casey, Batiato, Panzarella 45.90 43.71
13 Mount Dora Christian Bryant, Smith, Bryant, Allen 36.98 44.55
16 Northside Christian Bolds, Bolds, Knox, Roberts 41.71 44.84
17 Cardinal Mooney Powers, Mayes, Boynes, Green 51.38 45.07
20 Westminster Academy Lassiter, Lewis, Everett, Lewis 49.29 45.22
22 Florida Christian Bartley, Pottinger, Estape, Yuen 44.64 46.50
Boys 4 x 100m Relay 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
2 Pahokee Bent, Bowles, Love, Williams 37.96 42.65
6 First Academy (Orlando) Anthony, Edwards, McArdle, Ellis 40.30 43.33
8 Benjamin School Downie, Mckenzie, Pierre-Louis, Elam 54.32 43.80
11 Victory Christian (LL) Powell, Poe, Jean, Shaw 55.57 44.10
12 Providence Tauler, Chappell, Windham, Mouradian 41.76 44.42
15 Northview Moorer, Merit, Breedlove, Thomas 57.26 44.73
21 iMater Prep Cuna, Suero, Gonzalez, Banks 35.28 46.42
23 FAU High Armstrong, Levine, Major, Meredith 38.36 46.77