Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers (2019)
ICON KEY:
Region Qualifier
Adapted
DISPLAYING
Region Qualifier
Adapted
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
American
Braddock
Columbus
Cooper City
Coral Gables
Coral Reef
Cypress Bay
Dr. Krop
Everglades
Ferguson
Flanagan
Fort Lauderdale
Hialeah Gardens
Homestead
Lourdes
McArthur
Miami Beach
Miami Coral Park
Miami Killian
Miami Palmetto
Miami Senior
Miami Southridge
Miami Sunset
Miramar
North Miami
Nova
Piper
Plantation
South Dade
South Miami
South Plantation
Southwest Miami
St. Thomas Aquinas
Varela
West Broward
Western
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Ackerman , Anthony (M) - South Plantation
Acosta, Servando (M) - Miami Sunset
Adams, Amani (F) - Flanagan
Adams, Angel (F) - Flanagan
Adams, Forest (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Adegborioye, Adefemi (M) - Western
Adjouadi, Lina (F) - Braddock
Adjouadi, Lisa (F) - Braddock
Agim, Godswill (M) - South Dade
Agudelo, Mikel (M) - Flanagan
Aguero, Samuel (M) - Braddock
Aguero, Solange (F) - Lourdes
Aguilar, Alfredo (M) - Varela
Aina, Tolulope (F) - Miramar
Aixala, Nicolas (M) - Miami Columbus
Alegre, David (M) - South Dade
Alfred, Sofya (F) - North Miami
Alfred, Sonya (F) - North Miami
Ali, Ameerah (F) - Dr. Krop
Allen, Council (M) - American
Allen, Keyonnah (F) - Coral Gables
Allen, Mikhale (M) - Cypress Bay
Allen, Richard (M) - Nova
Allers, Zahria (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Alonso, Violeta (F) - Coral Gables
Alvarez, Gianni (M) - Miami Coral Park
Alvarez, Julia (F) - Coral Reef
ALVAREZ, MATTHEW (M) - Miami Palmetto
Alvarez-Clemente, Frankie (M) - Cypress Bay
Alvarez-Eloseg, Cosette (F) - Braddock
Amat, David (M) - Miami Coral Park
Amitage, Heaven (F) - Homestead
Ancrum, Asaiah (M) - South Dade
Anderson, Kayan (F) - Nova
Andino Muniz, Alejandro (M) - Cypress Bay
Anglade, Patrice (F) - Plantation
Arana, Daniela (F) - Lourdes
Areces, Isabelle (F) - Lourdes
Arenas , Elisa (F) - West Broward
Arevalo, Daniel (M) - Cypress Bay
Arguello, Sylvia (F) - Coral Reef
Arguello, Vanessa (F) - Lourdes
Arias, Zachary (M) - Miami Senior
Aristizabal, Isabella (F) - Western
Arriaga, Anna (F) - Ferguson
Arrieta, Alcides (M) - Nova
Arroyo, Anthony (M) - Cypress Bay
Askew, Jazmine (F) - Miami Southridge
Astorga, Allison (F) - Braddock
Atehoura, David (M) - Flanagan
Auguste, Peguy (M) - Cooper City
Augustin, Giovanni (M) - Miramar
Augustin, Ryan (M) - McArthur
Avila, Paul (M) - Braddock
Avila, Victoria (F) - Lourdes
Ayden, Teddy (M) - Cypress Bay
Aziz, Mohammed (M) - Miami Sunset
Baca, Ashley (F) - West Broward
Baez, Alexander (M) - Miami Killian
Baker, Dujuan (M) - Piper
Balom, Brian (M) - Miramar
Bamieh, Youssef (M) - Ferguson
Banato, Bianca (F) - Ferguson
Banks, Taylor (M) - Miramar
Banton , Teona (F) - McArthur
Barfield, Kenyan (M) - McArthur
Barquet, Madison (F) - Lourdes
Barthell , Shon (M) - American
Barthell , Shondrea (F) - American
Baserio, Julian (M) - Southwest Miami
Batalla, Alejandra (F) - Flanagan
Batista, Alana (F) - Lourdes
Batista, Lucas (M) - Miami Coral Park
Batton, Kyle (M) - Cypress Bay
Baxter, Ke'Niyah (F) - Miami Southridge
Bell , Tanaiya (F) - American
Bell, Brandon (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Bell, Jaylen (M) - North Miami
BELLEFLEUR, DAVID (M) - Miami Palmetto
Bellevue, Yusef (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Bencosme, Paola (F) - Braddock
Benjamin, Alexia (F) - Plantation
Benjamin, Yesenia (F) - Miami Southridge
Bennett, Isaiah (M) - Homestead
Bermudez, Alain (M) - Varela
BERNARD, JUANITA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Berrouet, Yanielle (F) - McArthur
Berry, Kaitlin (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Betancourt, Kiara (F) - Ferguson
Bethel, Thalisa (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Better, Kevin (M) - Varela
BICHARA, ADRIAN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Bigby, Michelle (F) - Western
Binion, Mathew (M) - South Plantation
Bitter, Ethan (M) - Braddock
Bitter, Noah (M) - Ferguson
Blackwood, Jody (F) - Miramar
Boruch, Rachael (F) - Nova
Bostic, Tyra (F) - West Broward
Bouie, Darrel (M) - Fort Lauderdale
boulet, shamari (M) - Everglades
Boyd, T'erica (F) - North Miami
Brands, Sage (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Brice, Christopher (M) - Southwest Miami
Bridgeforth, Tkai (F) - South Dade
Bromfield, Jada (F) - American
Brooks Jr., Teron (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Brown, Arianna (F) - American
Brown, Aaliyah (F) - Dr. Krop
Brown, Aniyah (F) - Dr. Krop
Brown, Cody (M) - Western
Brown, Euest (M) - Plantation
Brown, Jabriel (M) - Plantation
Brown, Jayden (M) - Nova
Brown, Jermecia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Brown, Malcolm (M) - Miami Columbus
Brown, Marcus (M) - South Dade
Bruneau, Oscard (M) - Coral Gables
Bruno, Malachi (M) - Flanagan
Bruton, Damian (M) - Nova
Bryan, Jayden (M) - Dr. Krop
Bullard-Terry, Kameron (M) - Southwest Miami
Buly, Marvens (M) - Homestead
Burnette, Jayla (F) - Miami Palmetto
Burns, Benny (M) - South Dade
Burnside , Arthella (F) - McArthur
Bush, Aaron (M) - Miramar
Bush, Ryeyauni (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Bushay, Jayda (F) - South Dade
Bustamante, Grace (F) - Cypress Bay
Butler, Aaliyah (F) - Piper
Caballero, Nicole (F) - Dr. Krop
Cabrerra, Luis (M) - Braddock
Cain, Hundson (M) - Miami Palmetto
Caldwell, Jacquez (M) - Homestead
Calixte, Christina (F) - American
Calzado, Julian (M) - North Miami
Camacho, Alexia (F) - Flanagan
Camargo, Isa (F) - Lourdes
Campbell, Kayla (F) - American
Campbell, Aaron (M) - Piper
Campbell, Claude (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Canada, Joshua (M) - Miami Sunset
Candela, Monique (F) - Lourdes
Canelon, Eric (M) - Flanagan
Cantave, Sebastien (M) - Miami Columbus
Cardenas, Sergio (M) - Cypress Bay
Carter, Jassani (F) - Flanagan
Carter, Jaydea (F) - Flanagan
Carter, Tyler (M) - Miami Southridge
Carvajal, Orlando (M) - Miami Coral Park
Castaneda, Emily (F) - Braddock
Castro, Helphys (M) - Braddock
Castro, Sharon (F) - Southwest Miami
Catala, Carlos (M) - Miami Coral Park
Centeno, Darnell (M) - North Miami
Charlmagne, Brandon (M) - Dr. Krop
Chatfield, Brittney (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Chatfield, Emelia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Chavez, Valarie (F) - Flanagan
Chin, Kaiyu (F) - Flanagan
Chong, Dylan (M) - Flanagan
Cicarelli, Dylan (M) - Miami Columbus
Clarington, Damian (M) - Varela
Clark, Briana (F) - American
Clark, Dajon (M) - Coral Reef
Clark, Jewel (F) - Miramar
Clark, Trevon (M) - Miami Senior
Clarke, Mikel (M) - Miramar
Clarke, Xavier (M) - Miramar
Clary, Kayla (F) - Piper
Coffee, Nasir (M) - American
Cohen, Leonard (M) - Cypress Bay
Coleman, Branden (M) - Miami Columbus
Collado, Alec (M) - Miami Coral Park
Collins, Savion (M) - Southwest Miami
Conine, Tucker (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Conway, Shiloh (M) - Miami Columbus
Conway, Trynyty (M) - Miami Columbus
Cooney, Jamal (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Cooper, Gary (M) - Miami Columbus
Cooper, Kasia (F) - Miami Southridge
Cooper, Kayin (M) - Plantation
Cordero, Austin (M) - Western
Cox, Briana (F) - Miami Southridge
Craven, Antonella (F) - Miami Beach
Cross, Lily (F) - Nova
Crozier, Jackson (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Cruz, Alyssa (F) - Lourdes
Cruz, Anticia (F) - Miami Southridge
Cruz, Leonardo (M) - Miami Columbus
Cuellar, Sebastian (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Cuentas, Loraine (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Cuervo, Arturo (M) - Varela
Cumberbatch, Jordan (M) - Miramar
Curbelo, Daniela (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Cure, Anaija (F) - Coral Reef
Cuvilly, Ryan (M) - Ferguson
Cyrillo , Lucas (M) - Miami Beach
Dabresil , Kervins (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Daley, Jazmine (F) - Miramar
Dallegrand, David (M) - Nova
Daniel, Cameron (M) - Miami Columbus
Daniel, Rick (M) - North Miami
Daniels, Marcquan (M) - Miramar
Darcisse, Oliver (M) - Miramar
Darcisse, Simson (M) - Miramar
Davis, Andreanna (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Davis, Ashanti (F) - Flanagan
Davis, Bradkia (F) - South Dade
Davis, Jason (M) - Miami Southridge
Davis, Kassandra (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Dawkins, Syrus (M) - Homestead
De Lacoste, Claire (F) - Cooper City
DeArmas, Cameron (M) - South Dade
DEBRITO, GABRIEL (M) - Miami Palmetto
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola (F) - Western
Defauwes, Noah (M) - Miami Columbus
Deive, Christopher (M) - Southwest Miami
DeJesus, William (M) - South Dade
Del Cueto Perez, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
Delcin, Michael (M) - North Miami
Delgado, Mauricio (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Delva, Cherline (F) - North Miami
Dematas, Emily (F) - Southwest Miami
Denis, Sandy (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Denmark, Taniyah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Desanti, Autumn (F) - Cypress Bay
Desilva, Christopher (M) - American
destin, tevon (M) - Everglades
Deveaux, Hilda (F) - Coral Reef
Dhanoolal, Maleia (F) - South Plantation
Diaz, Heidel (M) - South Dade
Diaz, Robert (M) - Miami Columbus
Dieuvil Jr., Jean (M) - North Miami
Diez, Johanna (F) - Lourdes
Dixon, Kyle (M) - Western
Dodge, Tristan (M) - Miami Columbus
Dohman, Deante (M) - Plantation
Dominguez, Nicholas (M) - Varela
Donaldson , Shakira (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Dorceus, Demetris (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Dorceus, Desmond (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Doris, Alisha (F) - North Miami
Downie, Jhana (F) - Piper
Dozier, Gabriel (M) - Miami Columbus
Ducharme, Jordan (F) - Cooper City
Duenas, Dominic (M) - Miami Killian
Dunbar IV, Richard (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Dunbar, Jaquaisia (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Duran, Andrew (M) - Miami Columbus
Eaton, Charles (M) - West Broward
Edwards, Derreka (F) - Miami Southridge
Edwards, Sackeena (F) - South Dade
Ellis, Diana (F) - Western
Ellison, Quante (M) - American
Elliton, Quinton (M) - Miami Southridge
elsehrawy, ormar (M) - Everglades
ENFIELD, LUKE (M) - Miami Palmetto
Eniola, Joseph (M) - Western
Ertilus, Laurent (M) - South Plantation
Espaillat, Catherine (F) - Coral Reef
Eugene, Alyiah (F) - Miramar
Evans, Caberatha (F) - Homestead
Ewell, Andrew (M) - Miami Southridge
Exanutus, Fedeline (F) - Miramar
Facey, Christal (F) - McArthur
Fahie, Chaz (M) - Plantation
Faigle, Yasmine (F) - Everglades
FARADJI, ETHAN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Faraldo, Alec (M) - Miami Columbus
Farinas, Victoria (F) - Ferguson
Farinha, Macey (F) - West Broward
Farrell, Matthew (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Fauntry, Naomi (F) - Miami Killian
Fay, William (M) - Coral Gables
Fearon, Drewann (F) - Miramar
Ferguson, Donovan (M) - Coral Reef
Fernandez, Isabela (F) - Lourdes
Fernandez, Victoria (F) - Lourdes
Figueroa, Giomar (M) - Braddock
Fiore, Michael (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Fisher , Aaliayah (F) - American
Fisher, Zachary (M) - Western
Fitzpatrick, Promise (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Fleites, Sara (F) - Ferguson
Fleurant, Michal (F) - Miami Senior
Flowers, Kali (F) - South Plantation
Floyd, Bethany (F) - Nova
FLOYD, NYHEIM (M) - Miami Palmetto
Fontanilles, Jose (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Forbes, Nazir (M) - Western
Ford, Dillon (M) - Coral Reef
Ford, Dominique (F) - Coral Reef
Ford, Jordan (F) - Braddock
Forges, Liam (M) - Western
Forteza, Gabriella (F) - Lourdes
Fortune, McGrew (M) - North Miami
Foucha, Sukeil (M) - Piper
Frederick, Anthony (M) - North Miami
Frohock, Hannah (F) - McArthur
Frye, Eddiyah (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Fuhrer, Valery (F) - Dr. Krop
Gallagher, Claire (F) - Western
Garcia, Angel (M) - Braddock
Garcia, Camille (M) - Miami Beach
Garcia, Christine (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Garcia, Gabriel (M) - Miami Columbus
Garcia, Gabriel (M) - Braddock
Garcia, Gabriela (F) - West Broward
Garcia, Orlando (M) - Varela
Garcia, Pedro (M) - Braddock
Garcia, Roberto (M) - Homestead
Garcia, Vanessa (F) - Varela
Garcia, William (M) - Coral Reef
Garcia-Linares, Gabriela (F) - Lourdes
Gardiner, Mickaylah (F) - Dr. Krop
GARDNER, MAKAYLA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Garland, Miles (M) - Plantation
garrison, tariq (M) - Everglades
gary, jaden (M) - Everglades
gauthier, jeremiah (M) - Everglades
Giambri, Yamik (M) - Miramar
Gibbs, Kalyn (F) - Coral Reef
Gibson, Jonae (F) - Miami Killian
Glasco, Alexis (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Glinton, Justin (M) - Flanagan
Gloria, Levana (F) - Everglades
Goggi, Sebastien (M) - Miami Columbus
Goitizolo, Yoel (M) - Miami Senior
gomes-shores, kaleb (M) - Everglades
Gomez, Miguel (M) - West Broward
Gomez, Sabrina (F) - Miami Sunset
Gomez, Scarlet (F) - Ferguson
Gonzalez, Isaiah (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Gonzalez, Joshua (M) - Varela
Gonzalez, Laia (F) - Coral Gables
Gonzalez, Matthew (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Gonzalez, Victoria (F) - Cypress Bay
Gousse, Shade (F) - Coral Reef
Grace, Ulyesse (M) - South Dade
Gracia, Alexander (M) - Cypress Bay
Gracia, Randy (M) - Cooper City
Granda, Emma (F) - Lourdes
Grant, Chrisean (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Grasso, Raul (M) - Coral Reef
Grey, Patrick (M) - Braddock
Griffin, Paul (M) - Homestead
GUAN, MICHELLE (F) - Miami Palmetto
Guerrero, Ane (F) - Lourdes
Guerrero, Gabriela (F) - Lourdes
Guerrero, Vincent (M) - Braddock
Guerrier, Shawn (M) - North Miami
Guidi, Sophie (F) - Lourdes
Guisasola, Isabel (F) - Lourdes
Gustave, Alisha (F) - North Miami
Gutierrez, Aleah (F) - Flanagan
Gutierrez, Gianna (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Gutierrezjr, David (M) - Braddock
Hagley, Nicola (F) - Coral Reef
Hall Jr., Dennis (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Hall, Isaiah (M) - Miami Killian
Hall, Skylar (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Hamilton, Tyler (M) - Coral Reef
Hanna, Ethan (M) - Piper
Hardy, Keara (F) - Flanagan
Harriott, Jordan (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Harris , Tia-nika (F) - Miramar
harris, caleb (M) - Everglades
HARRIS, JONAE (F) - Everglades
Harris, Lamiyah (F) - South Dade
Harris, Marilyn (F) - Homestead
Harvey, Amir (M) - Miramar
Havens, Kayla (F) - South Plantation
Hayes, Jarion (M) - Nova
Heath, Jonathan (M) - Plantation
Hector, Gonzalez (M) - Cypress Bay
Height, Zane (M) - Piper
Henderson, Ariana (F) - Miami Southridge
Henderson, Xzavier (M) - Miami Columbus
Henry , Jamar (M) - Miramar
Henry, Gevonte (M) - South Plantation
Herbert, Myles (M) - West Broward
Hernandez, Alejandro (M) - Hialeah Gardens
hernandez, brandon (M) - Everglades
Hernandez, Jorge (M) - Cypress Bay
Hernandez, Kimberly (F) - Everglades
Hernandez, Myriam (F) - Miami Beach
Hernandez, Zachary (M) - Ferguson
Hernando, Maya (F) - Miami Palmetto
Herrera, Carolina (F) - Cypress Bay
Heywood , Amber (F) - American
Highsmith, Jordan (M) - Nova
Ho, Arielle (F) - Varela
Hollis, Lance (M) - Nova
Holmes, Khamarly (M) - South Dade
Holton, Jada (F) - Homestead
Holzer, Emily (F) - Varela
Housen, Tylor (M) - Miami Beach
Howard, Dakyra (F) - Homestead
Howell, Jaden (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Hughley, Johnny (M) - South Dade
Hunt, Ji'Mesha (F) - Miami Southridge
Husband, Rolando (M) - Flanagan
Hutchinson, Tremaine (M) - Miramar
Hyppolite , Alandina (F) - Piper
Ibrahim, Sameh (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Inoa, Aimme (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Inshanally, Ahmad (M) - Miami Killian
Isaac, Torian (F) - Miramar
James, Alexander (M) - Hialeah Gardens
James, Elijah (M) - Miramar
Janeiro, Eduardo (M) - Miami Columbus
Janvier, Billycleef (M) - Plantation
Jaquez, Richard (M) - Western
Jaramillo, Catalina (F) - Lourdes
Jean, Jeamia (F) - Piper
Jean, Jimpson (M) - Piper
Jean, Johnathan (M) - North Miami
Jean-Charles, Daniel (M) - Miramar
Jean-Louis, Melani (F) - Miami Southridge
Jensen, Christopher (M) - Cypress Bay
Jerry, Jaheim (M) - Miami Southridge
Jimenez, Caleb (M) - Miami Sunset
John, Nicholas (M) - Plantation
Johnson, Akea (F) - Nova
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Miami Southridge
Johnson, Lonnell (M) - Piper
Johnson, Mckenna (F) - Flanagan
Johnson, Tahj (M) - Miramar
Jones, Alyssa (F) - Miami Southridge
Jones, Jaden (F) - Miramar
Jones, Raniyah (F) - Miami Southridge
Jordan, Silversmith (M) - Cypress Bay
Joseph, Isaac (M) - Dr. Krop
Joseph, Jeffrey (M) - McArthur
Joseph, Jempsky (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Josue, Ashley (F) - South Plantation
Julian, Daniel (M) - North Miami
Karr, Victoria (F) - Coral Reef
Kellem, Paradise (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Keller, Joshua (M) - Cypress Bay
Kelley, Antaniah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Kelsey, Zahra (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Kemp, Samuel (M) - Miramar
Kendricks, Rayanna (F) - American
Kergean, Kevin (M) - Miami Columbus
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie) (F) - Cooper City
Kinney, John (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Knighton, Kayin (F) - North Miami
Knowles, Marion (F) - Lourdes
Kone, Bengaly (M) - Cooper City
Koonce, Tamaiah (F) - North Miami
Lacroix, Andrew (M) - Dr. Krop
Lajoie, Tariq (M) - Nova
Lamas, Andres (M) - Miami Columbus
Lamour, Tyrese (M) - Miramar
Lampkins, Kevin (M) - Coral Reef
Laplante, Shavonne (F) - North Miami
Lara, Sofia (F) - Ferguson
Laraque, Sebastien (M) - Miami Columbus
Largins, Janae (F) - Miami Southridge
Larkins Jr., Kevin (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Laufer, Joshua (M) - Miami Beach
Lazar, Sarah (F) - Coral Reef
Leal, Gabriela (F) - Ferguson
LEE, ADAM (M) - Miami Palmetto
Legree, Markevious (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Lemoine, Racquel (F) - Coral Reef
LESMAN, MATTHEW (M) - Miami Palmetto
Lespinasse casi, Anissa (F) - Dr. Krop
Lewis, Treyvon (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Lherisson, Emmanuel (M) - Cooper City
Licata, Anthony (M) - Western
Linares, Branndon (M) - Braddock
Lince, Mozinski (M) - Miramar
Little, Damurri (M) - Coral Reef
Lloret, Ryan (M) - Flanagan
Lloyd, Naiya (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Lopez, Antonio (M) - Braddock
Lopez, Daniel (M) - Braddock
LOPEZ, ISABEL (F) - Miami Palmetto
Lopez, Janiel (F) - Flanagan
Lopez, Jordan (M) - Ferguson
Lopez, Kaitlyn (F) - Everglades
Lopez, Santiago (M) - Western
Lordeus, D'aja (F) - Miami Southridge
Louis-Saint, Damien (M) - North Miami
Loussaint, Valerie (M) - North Miami
Lowenstein, Hannah (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Lucas, Christopher (M) - Homestead
Lugo-Bouret, Hermajorie (F) - Nova
Major, Koda (F) - Nova
Maldonada, Jason (M) - Ferguson
Malone, Ajaalee (M) - Coral Gables
Mannings, Devin (M) - McArthur
Mardis, Lucas (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Marshall, Anthony (M) - Southwest Miami
MARSHALL, lee (M) - Everglades
Marshall, Miguel (M) - Miami Coral Park
Martel, Natalie (F) - Miami Southridge
Marti, Isaiah (M) - Homestead
Martin, Austin (M) - South Dade
Martinez, Andrea (F) - Cypress Bay
Martinez, Andres (M) - Varela
Martinez, Danielle (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Martinez, Gerald (M) - Western
Mascaro, Alexa (F) - Lourdes
Masri, Jade (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Matallana, Ricardo (M) - Cypress Bay
Matthews, Andrew (M) - Coral Reef
Mauer, Joseph (M) - Western
Mauer, Michael (M) - Western
Maus, Hannah (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
McCloskey, Haley (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
McCloud, Ranyah (F) - Dr. Krop
McCray, Kayla (F) - North Miami
McDonald, Rhys (M) - Cypress Bay
McDonald, Shain (M) - Miami Southridge
McGhie, Elias (M) - West Broward
McGreevy, Kerrigan (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
McIntyre, Paul (M) - South Dade
Mcinytre, Jon-Micheal (M) - Piper
mcknight, james (M) - Everglades
mcnab, jayden (M) - Everglades
McNeil, Richara (F) - Piper
McQueen, Darren (M) - Coral Gables
McSween, Jahvar (M) - Miami Columbus
Medina, Joshua (M) - McArthur
Medina, Maria (F) - Miami Sunset
Melendez, Felipe (M) - Piper
Melendez, Kayla (F) - South Dade
Melo, Caylin (F) - Ferguson
Memnon, Jonathan (M) - Nova
menard, shelsa (F) - Everglades
Mercado, Andoni (M) - Miami Sunset
Mercado, Fernando (M) - Ferguson
Merino, Carolina (F) - Cypress Bay
Merus, Tanya (F) - Everglades
Meyerson, Connor (M) - Coral Reef
Miles, Damaya (F) - Miramar
Miller, James (M) - Homestead
Mims, Glenn (M) - Cooper City
Mincey, James (M) - Miami Southridge
Miro, Nicolas (M) - Cypress Bay
Missick, Alonzo (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mitchell, Deion (M) - Miami Senior
Mohabir, Justin (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Moise, Marvin (M) - McArthur
Monteagudo , Nicholas (M) - Miami Killian
Montero, Lauren (F) - Southwest Miami
Montero, Rochelle (F) - Southwest Miami
Monterreychanc, Damian (M) - South Dade
Montes, Jason (M) - West Broward
Montes, Joseph (M) - Flanagan
Montgomery, Asia (F) - South Dade
Montigny, Etienne (M) - Coral Gables
Monzon, Joshua (M) - Ferguson
Moore, Cayla (F) - Varela
Moore, Janiyah (F) - South Dade
Morales, Genises (F) - Everglades
Moran, Marlon (M) - Cooper City
Morejon-Castelli, Jordan (M) - Coral Gables
Moreno, Dennis (M) - Miami Sunset
Moreno, Disner (M) - Miami Sunset
Morgan, Shenia (F) - South Dade
Morgan, Spirit (F) - South Dade
Morillo, Alejandro (M) - Ferguson
Moros, Sebastian (M) - West Broward
Morris, Cheyanne (F) - Miramar
Morrison, Miles (M) - Miami Sunset
Moses, Shalon (F) - Plantation
Mosley , Kezyah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Moss, Duriel (M) - Miami Columbus
Moulton, Mathew (M) - Miami Southridge
Msadoques, Alexis (F) - Western
Mundell, Melissa (F) - Nova
Munoz, Angela (F) - Varela
MUNOZ, VICTORIA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Murias, Katherine (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Murillo, Bryce (M) - Coral Reef
Murillo, Isaac (M) - Cooper City
Murphy, Kalil (M) - McArthur
Murphy, Kamal (M) - McArthur
Murphy, Marquise (M) - Homestead
Napoleon, Olivia (F) - Piper
Nasir, Amber (F) - Cooper City
Neely, Joshua (M) - Miami Senior
Nelson, Tyjuan (M) - Miramar
Newby, Chauneese (F) - Flanagan
Nguyen, Nathan (M) - Western
Nibbs, Aaron (M) - North Miami
Nicholson, Brianna (F) - Miramar
Nieves, Aaron (M) - South Dade
Nieves-Hanlon, Drew (F) - Western
Nivar, Emily (F) - Varela
Noda, Kelsey (F) - West Broward
Noda, Rhys (M) - West Broward
Noel, Brandon (M) - Flanagan
Nolasco, Lucas (M) - Cypress Bay
Nunez, Andrew (M) - Miami Columbus
Nunez, Lazaro (M) - South Dade
Ochoa, Jaziah (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Ochoa, Nicolas (M) - Miami Columbus
Ogden, Julia (F) - Western
ogionwo, emmanuel (M) - Everglades
Ojeda, Sofia (F) - West Broward
Olivieri, Sabina (F) - Everglades
Olson, Kaeden (M) - West Broward
onwuzo, destin (M) - Everglades
Orlandi, Francesco (M) - Southwest Miami
Ortiz, Christian (M) - Nova
Oscar, Jeremiah (M) - Nova
Ospina, Jonathan (M) - West Broward
Othelot, Alisha (F) - American
Pagliery, Ali (F) - Lourdes
Palmer, Gabriel (M) - Plantation
Pardo, Marcella (F) - Cypress Bay
Pardo, Maria (F) - Cypress Bay
Paredes, Alonso (M) - Ferguson
Parra, Armando (M) - Miami Columbus
Parris, yves (M) - Everglades
Parrish, Henry (M) - Miami Columbus
Paul, Aniya (F) - Western
Paulino, Darelyne (F) - Miramar
Pearson , Melissa (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Peart, Raheem (M) - Plantation
PECCI, NADINE (F) - Cypress Bay
Peirre, Nathana (F) - South Plantation
Pena, Matthew (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Penichet, Brittney (F) - Lourdes
Perdomo, Kelsey (F) - Lourdes
Perez, Alexander (M) - Miami Columbus
Perez, Anthony (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Perez, David (M) - Western
Perez, Mia (F) - South Miami
Petit-juene , Amyah (F) - Piper
Petit-Pointe , Michelle (F) - Dr. Krop
Phele, Edensky (M) - North Miami
Phillips, Alisha (F) - Flanagan
Phleps, Jamal (M) - Nova
Pierre, Matthew (M) - Dr. Krop
Pierre, Moesha (F) - North Miami
Pierre, Telisca (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Pineda, Natalie (F) - Flanagan
Pinnock, Mark (M) - Dr. Krop
Plumer, Rikicha (F) - South Dade
Polynice Jr, Sontonax (M) - Plantation
Ponthieux, Christopher (M) - North Miami
Pornell, Kortney (F) - Miami Southridge
Portocarrero, Yader (M) - Ferguson
Powell, Cecil (M) - Piper
Prieto, Samantha (F) - Miami Coral Park
Pullin, Genisis (F) - Flanagan
Pursell, Alec (M) - Western
Quichimbo, Daryl (F) - Miami Coral Park
Quinn, Vernon (M) - Miami Southridge
Quinones, Dylan (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Quiroz, Gabriel (M) - Miami Coral Park
Ramirez, Humberto (M) - Piper
Ramos Vega, Nicole (F) - McArthur
Ramsey, Kamala (F) - South Plantation
Raoul, Will (M) - North Miami
Raphael, Elbeson (M) - North Miami
Reaves, Maya (F) - Dr. Krop
Reid, Kyoko (F) - Piper
Reliford, Leroy (M) - American
Remy, Stephanie (F) - Lourdes
Renejuste, Keshawn (M) - Coral Gables
Restrepo, Carolina (F) - Western
Revere, Reese (M) - South Dade
Reynolds, Christian (M) - Everglades
Ricardo, Garrett (M) - Flanagan
Richardson, Jasmine (F) - Homestead
Richardson, Kyndal (F) - Piper
Richie-Ball, Alphonso (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Ricks, Anthony (M) - West Broward
Rigaba, Musa (M) - South Dade
Rionda, Mariana (F) - Lourdes
Rios, Anthony (M) - Ferguson
Rios, Ian (M) - West Broward
Ritchey, Christina (F) - Dr. Krop
Ritchie, Arianna (F) - Flanagan
Rivas, Nicholas (M) - Southwest Miami
Rivas-Montbrun, Mariana (F) - Cypress Bay
Rivera, Luke (M) - Miami Sunset
Rivero, Christian (M) - Southwest Miami
Roberts, Elijah (M) - Miami Columbus
Robinson, Amoy (F) - Nova
Robinson, Delvin (M) - American
Robinson, Henry (M) - Miami Beach
Robinson, Jaden (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Robinson, Stanley (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Robinson, Trillanie (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Rodrigues, Carlo (M) - Miami Columbus
Rodriguez, Christian (M) - Miami Sunset
Rodriguez, Diego (M) - Miami Southridge
Rodriguez, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Rodriguez, Jennine (F) - South Dade
Rodriguez, Krystal (F) - Coral Reef
Rodriguez, Marco (M) - Varela
Rodriguez, Marcus (M) - Miramar
Rodriguez, Rebeca (F) - Lourdes
Rodriguez, Sabrina (F) - West Broward
Roeynstrand, Judith (F) - Miami Sunset
Rojo, Jason (M) - Miami Coral Park
Rojo, Marianne (F) - Ferguson
Roland, Joshua (M) - South Dade
Roldan, Camila (F) - Cypress Bay
Rolle, Kirsten (F) - Miami Southridge
Rolon, Ethan (M) - Miami Beach
Romaguera, Andre (M) - Braddock
Rosa, Madison (F) - West Broward
Rosado, Lia (F) - Braddock
Rotger, James (M) - Western
Rubin, Ana (F) - Cypress Bay
RUBINOVICH, JULIAN (M) - Miami Beach
Rubio , Caleb (M) - American
Ruiz, Adrian (M) - Ferguson
ruiz, matthew (M) - Everglades
Russell, Kahmyah (M) - American
Russell, Tyson (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Sacco, Emma (F) - Western
Sage, Maya (F) - Cooper City
Saint-vil, Jolynda (F) - North Miami
Saintegene, Tanicha (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Saintill, Esther (F) - South Dade
Saintvil, Boaz (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Salas, Noel (M) - Varela
Saloman, Jada (F) - Homestead
Salvador, Sebastian (M) - Coral Gables
Sam, Richard (M) - North Miami
Sam, Ryan (M) - Varela
Sanchez, Maria-Antonela (F) - Braddock
Sanchez, Sebastian (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Sanders , M’kynzi (F) - Miami Killian
Sanders, Devin (M) - Nova
Sandifer, Ahlia (F) - Homestead
Sandler, Hayden (M) - Western
Santana, Lukas (M) - Coral Reef
Santiago , Ariana (F) - McArthur
Santiago, Anjelyne (F) - Flanagan
Santiago, Carlos (M) - Ferguson
Santiago, Natalie (F) - Miami Sunset
Saunders, Basil (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Saurez, Russell (M) - Varela
Savoy, Juila (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Scarcello, Donato (M) - Miami Columbus
Schmid, Kenneth (M) - Miami Sunset
Schmid, Nicholas (M) - Miami Sunset
Schweitzer, Kendall (F) - Western
Scicko, Valerija (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
scott, justyn (M) - Everglades
Sequera, Estanislao (M) - Miami Beach
SHAPIRO, JORDAN (F) - Miami Palmetto
Sharpe, Kenya (F) - Miramar
Sheeres, Anaiis (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Shelton, Faith (F) - North Miami
Shelton, Vennise (F) - Piper
Shippy, Brenton (M) - Homestead
Silva , Jordan (M) - American
Silva, Olivia (F) - Coral Reef
Silverberg , Maya (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Simmons, Aliyah (F) - North Miami
Simms, Keegan (M) - Miami Southridge
Simms, Lauran (F) - Miami Southridge
Sincere, Jacqueline (F) - North Miami
Skyers, Osaji (M) - Miramar
SLEEMAN, ELLA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Smart, Brian (M) - Nova
Smiley, Samaria (F) - West Broward
Smith, Cory (M) - North Miami
Smith, De'aria (F) - Miami Killian
Smith, Nikia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Snipes, Carrie (F) - North Miami
Solomon, Sanai (F) - Ferguson
Sosa, Penelope (F) - Miami Coral Park
Sotomayor, Vicky (F) - Cooper City
Spates, Markell (M) - Cooper City
Spikes, Harmoni (F) - Homestead
Spitler, Holly (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Spivey, Willie (M) - Miami Southridge
St.Vil, Britney (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Stallings, Joenathan (M) - Braddock
Steere, Summer (F) - Cypress Bay
Stein, Sebastian (M) - Cypress Bay
Stevenson, Briona (F) - Miramar
Steward, Isiah (M) - Miami Southridge
Strickland, Brianna (F) - Flanagan
Strong, Marvin (M) - Miami Southridge
Strong, Stephen (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Suarez, Haley (F) - West Broward
Suarez, Ryan (M) - Varela
suaves, aleq (M) - Everglades
taank, sahil (M) - Everglades
Talley , Joel (M) - Southwest Miami
Tamarez, Juan (M) - Dr. Krop
TAMARGO, MARCOS (M) - Miami Palmetto
Tanelus Jr, Damian (M) - Fort Lauderdale
tanelus, jalen (M) - Everglades
Tarneja, Ria (F) - Cypress Bay
Tejera, Bryan (M) - Braddock
Telfort, Teshnara (F) - McArthur
Telleson, Derrick (M) - Southwest Miami
Tevalan-Gonzalez, Mariano (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Thelemaque, Leidah (F) - Everglades
Thomas, , Kayla (F) - Flanagan
Thomas, Alfonzo (M) - American
Thomas, Anisah (F) - North Miami
Thomas, Aniyah (F) - North Miami
Thomas, Elijah (M) - Plantation
Thomas, Jalen (M) - Piper
Thomas, Nicole (F) - Flanagan
Thompkins , Lauren (F) - Miami Killian
Thompson, Christopher (M) - Nova
Thompson, Luka (M) - Piper
Thompson, Zatoria (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Thony, Redjyna (F) - Plantation
Timiraos, Isa (F) - Lourdes
Toloza, Neil (M) - Coral Gables
Torres, Caitlin (F) - North Miami
Torres, Ricardo (M) - Miami Beach
Torres-Santos, Nicohl (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Torriente, Arianna (F) - Miami Beach
Touzard, Sebastien (M) - Miami Beach
Tresvant, Shalis (F) - Miramar
Trillo, Claudio (M) - Ferguson
Trippe, Karissa (F) - Cooper City
Trista, Jonathan (M) - Southwest Miami
Trotman, Kyle (M) - Western
Trujillo, Nicholas (M) - Miami Columbus
Tucker, Lauren (F) - Nova
Tulloch, Narrson (M) - Miramar
Valdesrurra, Isabella (F) - Everglades
Valdez, Katelen (F) - Western
Valdez, Kelsie (F) - Western
Valentin, Gian (M) - Flanagan
Valmy, Jason (M) - Nova
Varas, Javier (M) - Cypress Bay
Varnado, Asha (F) - Flanagan
Velasquez, Jason (M) - Southwest Miami
Vernelus, Francis (M) - North Miami
Victor , Junior (M) - Homestead
Victor, Jourdan (M) - Flanagan
Victores, Joseph (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Villafane, Vanishka (F) - Ferguson
Villalobas, Johnathan (M) - Miami Columbus
Villar, Maximus (M) - Miami Columbus
Vincent, Nelson (M) - Dr. Krop
Walden, Justin (M) - North Miami
Walker, Brady (M) - Varela
Walker, Kamryn (F) - Dr. Krop
Wallace, Faith (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Walton, Darius (M) - South Dade
Wamble, Raynard (M) - Homestead
Ward, Chloe (F) - Ferguson
Wardlow, Joey (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Washburn, Brian (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Washington, Rondajai (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Washington, Shanyah (F) - McArthur
Washington, Tyler (M) - Coral Gables
Watson, Dorian (M) - Miami Killian
Watson, Yitshaq (M) - Piper
Weisblat, Bria (F) - Western
Wescott, Jennie (F) - South Plantation
Whalen, Josephine (F) - Miami Southridge
White, Charity (F) - Miami Southridge
Whitehead , Destiny (F) - Miami Killian
WHYTE, NOAH (M) - Miami Beach
Williams, Ailiyah (F) - McArthur
Williams, Chenelle (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Williams, Deiondre (M) - Homestead
Williams, Deonnie (F) - North Miami
williams, jabril (M) - Everglades
Williams, Jada (F) - South Dade
Williams, Jamesha (F) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Jasmin (F) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Jordan (M) - Cooper City
Williams, Katelyn (F) - Southwest Miami
Williams, Katelyn (F) - Coral Reef
Williams, Kelly (F) - Coral Gables
Williams, Lebron (M) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Richard (M) - Homestead
Williams, Shakell (F) - Miami Southridge
Willis, Shakeria (F) - Piper
Wilson , Zaniyah (F) - American
Wilson, Colin (M) - Coral Gables
Wilson, Nicholas (M) - Cypress Bay
Wingard, Quentin (M) - Coral Reef
Witherspoon, Jermaine (M) - Miami Killian
Wodzisz Iii, Innocent (M) - West Broward
Wodzisz, Ayden (M) - West Broward
Wood, Jessica (F) - Coral Reef
Wooden, Jasmine (F) - Flanagan
Wright, Fredericka (F) - West Broward
Wright, Lamont (M) - South Dade
Xiang, Chi (M) - Cypress Bay
Zeledon, Hassel (F) - Miami Coral Park
Ziga, Isaura (F) - Ferguson
Zorrilla, Matthew (M) - Miami Beach
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sam, Richard
SR
North Miami
10.57
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
2
Banks, Taylor
SR
Miramar
10.74
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.3
3
Walden, Justin
JR
North Miami
10.79
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
4
Shippy, Brenton
JR
Homestead
10.85
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
5
Guerrier, Shawn
JR
North Miami
10.97
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
6
Grant, Chrisean
SR
Fort Lauderdale
11.01
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
7
Walton, Darius
SR
South Dade
11.07
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
8
Alvarez, Gianni
SR
Miami Coral Park
11.08
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
9
Brown, Jayden
JR
Nova
11.10
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
10
Campbell, Aaron
SO
Piper
11.14
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
11
Cooper, Kayin
SR
Plantation
11.20
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
12
tanelus, jalen
SR
Everglades
11.26
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.3
13
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
11.32
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.3
14
Bullard-Terry, Kameron
JR
Southwest Miami
11.33
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
14
Noel, Brandon
SR
Flanagan
11.33
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.3
16
Marti, Isaiah
SR
Homestead
11.50
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
1
Sam, Richard
SR
North Miami
10.57
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
2
Banks, Taylor
SR
Miramar
10.74
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.3
3
Walden, Justin
JR
North Miami
10.79
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
4
Shippy, Brenton
JR
Homestead
10.85
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
5
Guerrier, Shawn
JR
North Miami
10.97
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
6
Grant, Chrisean
SR
Fort Lauderdale
11.01
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
7
Walton, Darius
SR
South Dade
11.07
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
8
Alvarez, Gianni
SR
Miami Coral Park
11.08
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
9
Brown, Jayden
JR
Nova
11.10
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
10
McQueen, Darren
FR
Coral Gables
11.11
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
11
Campbell, Aaron
SO
Piper
11.14
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
12
Cooper, Kayin
SR
Plantation
11.20
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
13
Allen, Richard
SR
Nova
11.25
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
14
Legree, Markevious
JR
Fort Lauderdale
11.26
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
14
tanelus, jalen
SR
Everglades
11.26
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.3
16
Brooks Jr., Teron
JR
Fort Lauderdale
11.31
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
17
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
11.32
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.3
18
Noel, Brandon
SR
Flanagan
11.33
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.3
18
Bullard-Terry, Kameron
JR
Southwest Miami
11.33
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
20
Reynolds, Christian
JR
Everglades
11.37
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.3
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Allers, Zahria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.85
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
2
Brown, Jermecia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.13
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
3
Flowers, Kali
SR
South Plantation
12.14
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
4
Sanders , M’kynzi
SO
Miami Killian
12.16
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
4
Banton , Teona
FR
McArthur
12.16
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
6
Carter, Jassani
FR
Flanagan
12.22
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.5
6
Farinas, Victoria
SO
Ferguson
12.22
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
8
Hagley, Nicola
SR
Coral Reef
12.26
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
9
McCray, Kayla
JR
North Miami
12.27
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
9
Fisher , Aaliayah
SR
American
12.27
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
11
Williams, Shakell
JR
Miami Southridge
12.36
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
12
McCloud, Ranyah
JR
Dr. Krop
12.50
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
13
Snipes, Carrie
SO
North Miami
12.56
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
14
Clark, Jewel
SR
Miramar
12.66
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.5
15
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
12.68
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.5
16
Fearon, Drewann
SR
Miramar
12.78
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.5
1
Allers, Zahria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.85
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
2
Brown, Jermecia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.13
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
3
Flowers, Kali
SR
South Plantation
12.14
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
4
Sanders , M’kynzi
SO
Miami Killian
12.16
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
4
Banton , Teona
FR
McArthur
12.16
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
6
Carter, Jassani
FR
Flanagan
12.22
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.5
6
Farinas, Victoria
SO
Ferguson
12.22
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
6
Ramsey, Kamala
JR
South Plantation
12.22
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
9
Hagley, Nicola
SR
Coral Reef
12.26
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
10
Fisher , Aaliayah
SR
American
12.27
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
10
McCray, Kayla
JR
North Miami
12.27
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
12
Kelsey, Zahra
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.34
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
13
Williams, Shakell
JR
Miami Southridge
12.36
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
14
Smith, De'aria
JR
Miami Killian
12.48
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
15
McCloud, Ranyah
JR
Dr. Krop
12.50
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
15
Washington, Shanyah
FR
McArthur
12.50
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
17
Karr, Victoria
JR
Coral Reef
12.54
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
18
Snipes, Carrie
SO
North Miami
12.56
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
19
Fitzpatrick, Promise
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.60
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
20
Lordeus, D'aja
JR
Miami Southridge
12.61
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Shippy, Brenton
JR
Homestead
21.63
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.5
2
Banks, Taylor
SR
Miramar
21.89
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.3
3
Henderson, Xzavier
JR
Miami Columbus
21.94
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Walton, Darius
SR
South Dade
21.97
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.5
5
Howell, Jaden
SO
Fort Lauderdale
22.15
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
6
Daniel, Cameron
SR
Miami Columbus
22.23
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Strong, Marvin
SR
Miami Southridge
22.35
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.5
8
Alvarez, Gianni
SR
Miami Coral Park
22.41
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Highsmith, Jordan
SR
Nova
22.42
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
10
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
22.56
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.3
11
Guerrier, Shawn
JR
North Miami
22.69
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
scott, justyn
SR
Everglades
22.72
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.3
13
Keller, Joshua
JR
Cypress Bay
22.78
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.3
14
Campbell, Aaron
SO
Piper
22.82
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
15
Grant, Chrisean
SR
Fort Lauderdale
22.84
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
16
Nieves, Aaron
SR
South Dade
22.89
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.5
17
Bouie, Darrel
JR
Fort Lauderdale
37.48
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
18
Gonzalez, Isaiah
SO
Fort Lauderdale
41.77
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
19
Dawkins, Syrus
SO
Homestead
58.57
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-0.3
1
Shippy, Brenton
JR
Homestead
21.63
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.5
2
Banks, Taylor
SR
Miramar
21.89
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.3
3
Henderson, Xzavier
JR
Miami Columbus
21.94
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Walton, Darius
SR
South Dade
21.97
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.5
5
Howell, Jaden
SO
Fort Lauderdale
22.15
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
6
Daniel, Cameron
SR
Miami Columbus
22.23
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Strong, Marvin
SR
Miami Southridge
22.35
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.5
8
Alvarez, Gianni
SR
Miami Coral Park
22.41
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Highsmith, Jordan
SR
Nova
22.42
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
10
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
22.56
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.3
11
Guerrier, Shawn
JR
North Miami
22.69
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
scott, justyn
SR
Everglades
22.72
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.3
13
Keller, Joshua
JR
Cypress Bay
22.78
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.3
14
Lamour, Tyrese
SR
Miramar
22.80
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.3
15
Campbell, Aaron
SO
Piper
22.82
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
16
Grant, Chrisean
SR
Fort Lauderdale
22.84
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
17
Nieves, Aaron
SR
South Dade
22.89
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.5
18
Marti, Isaiah
SR
Homestead
22.95
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.5
19
Wingard, Quentin
JR
Coral Reef
22.97
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.5
20
Reynolds, Christian
JR
Everglades
23.05
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.3
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Butler, Aaliyah
FR
Piper
24.16
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
2
Bushay, Jayda
FR
South Dade
24.27
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.2
3
Allers, Zahria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
24.55
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
4
Washington, Rondajai
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
24.71
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
5
Edwards, Derreka
SR
Miami Southridge
24.80
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.2
6
Sanders , M’kynzi
SO
Miami Killian
24.96
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.2
7
Carter, Jassani
FR
Flanagan
25.18
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.1
8
Facey, Christal
SO
McArthur
25.23
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
9
Hagley, Nicola
SR
Coral Reef
25.33
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.2
10
McCray, Kayla
JR
North Miami
25.38
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
11
Fisher , Aaliayah
SR
American
25.83
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
12
Snipes, Carrie
SO
North Miami
26.00
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
13
Fearon, Drewann
SR
Miramar
26.10
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.1
14
McCloud, Ranyah
JR
Dr. Krop
26.13
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
15
Clark, Jewel
SR
Miramar
26.36
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.1
16
Lopez, Janiel
JR
Flanagan
26.46
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.1
17
Phillips, Alisha
JR
Flanagan
49.56
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.7
1
Butler, Aaliyah
FR
Piper
24.16
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
2
Bushay, Jayda
FR
South Dade
24.27
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.2
3
Allers, Zahria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
24.55
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
4
Washington, Rondajai
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
24.71
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
5
Edwards, Derreka
SR
Miami Southridge
24.80
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.2
6
Sanders , M’kynzi
SO
Miami Killian
24.96
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.2
7
Carter, Jassani
FR
Flanagan
25.18
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.1
8
Facey, Christal
SO
McArthur
25.23
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
9
Williams, Chenelle
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
25.27
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
10
Hagley, Nicola
SR
Coral Reef
25.33
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.2
11
Mundell, Melissa
SO
Nova
25.37
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
12
McCray, Kayla
JR
North Miami
25.38
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
13
Fisher , Aaliayah
SR
American
25.83
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
14
Smith, De'aria
JR
Miami Killian
25.97
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.2
15
Snipes, Carrie
SO
North Miami
26.00
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
16
Fearon, Drewann
SR
Miramar
26.10
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.1
17
McCloud, Ranyah
JR
Dr. Krop
26.13
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
18
Lordeus, D'aja
JR
Miami Southridge
26.15
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.2
19
Williams, Shakell
JR
Miami Southridge
26.16
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.2
20
Simmons, Aliyah
SR
North Miami
26.27
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Powell, Cecil
SR
Piper
47.89
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Highsmith, Jordan
SR
Nova
48.17
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Foucha, Sukeil
SR
Piper
48.20
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Howell, Jaden
SO
Fort Lauderdale
48.73
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Wilson, Nicholas
SR
Cypress Bay
49.50
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Lamour, Tyrese
SR
Miramar
50.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Daniel, Cameron
SR
Miami Columbus
50.06
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Julian, Daniel
SR
North Miami
50.46
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Brown, Marcus
SR
South Dade
50.59
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Cantave, Sebastien
JR
Miami Columbus
50.59
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Henderson, Xzavier
JR
Miami Columbus
50.88
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
50.90
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Mercado, Fernando
JR
Ferguson
51.55
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
Clarke, Mikel
SR
Miramar
51.60
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Ferguson, Donovan
SR
Coral Reef
51.70
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
16
Bullard-Terry, Kameron
JR
Southwest Miami
52.14
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1
Powell, Cecil
SR
Piper
47.89
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Highsmith, Jordan
SR
Nova
48.17
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Foucha, Sukeil
SR
Piper
48.20
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Howell, Jaden
SO
Fort Lauderdale
48.73
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Wilson, Nicholas
SR
Cypress Bay
49.50
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Lamour, Tyrese
SR
Miramar
50.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Daniel, Cameron
SR
Miami Columbus
50.06
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Julian, Daniel
SR
North Miami
50.46
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Brown, Marcus
SR
South Dade
50.59
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Cantave, Sebastien
JR
Miami Columbus
50.59
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Henderson, Xzavier
JR
Miami Columbus
50.88
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
50.90
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Raphael, Elbeson
JR
North Miami
51.05
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
14
Henry, Gevonte
JR
South Plantation
51.48
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
15
Mercado, Fernando
JR
Ferguson
51.55
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
16
Clarke, Mikel
SR
Miramar
51.60
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
17
Ferguson, Donovan
SR
Coral Reef
51.70
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
18
Bruton, Damian
JR
Nova
51.78
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
19
Husband, Rolando
SR
Flanagan
51.90
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
20
Jean, Johnathan
SR
North Miami
51.97
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Butler, Aaliyah
FR
Piper
55.63
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Washington, Rondajai
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
56.28
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Facey, Christal
SO
McArthur
56.69
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Downie, Jhana
JR
Piper
56.93
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Hardy, Keara
JR
Flanagan
57.79
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Blackwood, Jody
FR
Miramar
57.84
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Bushay, Jayda
FR
South Dade
58.03
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
8
Candela, Monique
SO
Lourdes
58.90
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Thomas, Anisah
FR
North Miami
59.33
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
10
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
59.89
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Cooper, Kasia
JR
Miami Southridge
1:00.68
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
Ford, Dominique
SO
Coral Reef
1:01.03
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
13
Williams, Jada
JR
South Dade
1:01.35
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
Johnson, Mckenna
SO
Flanagan
1:01.85
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Ritchey, Christina
JR
Dr. Krop
1:02.61
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Othelot, Alisha
SO
American
1:04.96
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1
Butler, Aaliyah
FR
Piper
55.63
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Washington, Rondajai
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
56.28
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Facey, Christal
SO
McArthur
56.69
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Downie, Jhana
JR
Piper
56.93
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Brown, Jermecia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
57.75
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
6
Hardy, Keara
JR
Flanagan
57.79
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Blackwood, Jody
FR
Miramar
57.84
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Bushay, Jayda
FR
South Dade
58.03
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Candela, Monique
SO
Lourdes
58.90
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
10
Thomas, Anisah
FR
North Miami
59.33
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Mundell, Melissa
SO
Nova
59.58
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
12
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
59.89
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Williams, Chenelle
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:00.08
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
14
Cooper, Kasia
JR
Miami Southridge
1:00.68
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
15
Ford, Dominique
SO
Coral Reef
1:01.03
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
16
Boruch, Rachael
SR
Nova
1:01.07
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
17
Williams, Jada
JR
South Dade
1:01.35
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
18
Williams, Jasmin
FR
Miami Southridge
1:01.60
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
19
Johnson, Mckenna
SO
Flanagan
1:01.85
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
20
Ritchey, Christina
JR
Dr. Krop
1:02.61
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rigaba, Musa
SR
South Dade
1:54.38
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
Simms, Keegan
SR
Miami Southridge
1:54.90
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Ricardo, Garrett
SR
Flanagan
1:58.98
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Dieuvil Jr., Jean
SR
North Miami
1:59.47
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Moros, Sebastian
SR
West Broward
1:59.56
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Brown, Malcolm
SO
Miami Columbus
1:59.72
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Montes, Joseph
SR
Flanagan
1:59.77
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Foucha, Sukeil
SR
Piper
2:00.31
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
9
Richie-Ball, Alphonso
SR
Fort Lauderdale
2:00.60
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Fahie, Chaz
SR
Plantation
2:00.61
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Brands, Sage
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:00.61
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
12
Collado, Alec
SR
Miami Coral Park
2:01.71
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Moreno, Disner
SR
Miami Sunset
2:01.72
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
Kergean, Kevin
JR
Miami Columbus
2:01.80
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Lince, Mozinski
JR
Miramar
2:02.28
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Davis, Jason
SR
Miami Southridge
2:05.25
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
17
Gonzalez, Isaiah
SO
Fort Lauderdale
2:44.30
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
18
Bouie, Darrel
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2:46.17
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
19
Dawkins, Syrus
SO
Homestead
4:13.65
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1
Rigaba, Musa
SR
South Dade
1:54.38
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
Simms, Keegan
SR
Miami Southridge
1:54.90
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Ricardo, Garrett
SR
Flanagan
1:58.98
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Dieuvil Jr., Jean
SR
North Miami
1:59.47
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Moros, Sebastian
SR
West Broward
1:59.56
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Brown, Malcolm
SO
Miami Columbus
1:59.72
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Montes, Joseph
SR
Flanagan
1:59.77
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Foucha, Sukeil
SR
Piper
2:00.31
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
9
Richie-Ball, Alphonso
SR
Fort Lauderdale
2:00.60
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Fahie, Chaz
SR
Plantation
2:00.61
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Brands, Sage
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:00.61
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
12
Collado, Alec
SR
Miami Coral Park
2:01.71
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Moreno, Disner
SR
Miami Sunset
2:01.72
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
Kergean, Kevin
JR
Miami Columbus
2:01.80
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Frederick, Anthony
SR
North Miami
2:02.03
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Adams, Forest
FR
Fort Lauderdale
2:02.18
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
17
Lince, Mozinski
JR
Miramar
2:02.28
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
18
Memnon, Jonathan
SR
Nova
2:03.13
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
19
Henry , Jamar
SR
Miramar
2:04.72
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
20
Davis, Jason
SR
Miami Southridge
2:05.25
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rodriguez, Krystal
SO
Coral Reef
2:14.17
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
Bencosme, Paola
SO
Braddock
2:20.38
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Ochoa, Jaziah
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:21.43
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Hyppolite , Alandina
SR
Piper
2:24.25
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Morris, Cheyanne
SR
Miramar
2:25.30
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Petit-juene , Amyah
JR
Piper
2:25.34
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
Williams, Jamesha
JR
Miami Southridge
2:26.44
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
8
Astorga, Allison
SO
Braddock
2:26.47
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Wallace, Faith
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:29.57
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Garcia-Linares, Gabriela
SR
Lourdes
2:30.17
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Doris, Alisha
JR
North Miami
2:32.24
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Ducharme, Jordan
JR
Cooper City
2:32.70
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Ellis, Diana
SR
Western
2:33.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Mascaro, Alexa
SR
Lourdes
2:33.38
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Granda, Emma
FR
Lourdes
2:33.41
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie)
FR
Cooper City
2:40.60
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
17
Phillips, Alisha
JR
Flanagan
3:19.33
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1
Rodriguez, Krystal
SO
Coral Reef
2:14.17
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
Bencosme, Paola
SO
Braddock
2:20.38
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Ochoa, Jaziah
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:21.43
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Hyppolite , Alandina
SR
Piper
2:24.25
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Morris, Cheyanne
SR
Miramar
2:25.30
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Petit-juene , Amyah
JR
Piper
2:25.34
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
Williams, Jamesha
JR
Miami Southridge
2:26.44
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
8
Astorga, Allison
SO
Braddock
2:26.47
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Wallace, Faith
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:29.57
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Spitler, Holly
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2:29.65
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
Garcia-Linares, Gabriela
SR
Lourdes
2:30.17
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Martinez, Danielle
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:30.90
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
13
Shelton, Vennise
JR
Piper
2:31.99
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
14
Doris, Alisha
JR
North Miami
2:32.24
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Clary, Kayla
JR
Piper
2:32.56
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
16
Ducharme, Jordan
JR
Cooper City
2:32.70
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
17
Ellis, Diana
SR
Western
2:33.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
18
Mascaro, Alexa
SR
Lourdes
2:33.38
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
19
Granda, Emma
FR
Lourdes
2:33.41
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
20
Hunt, Ji'Mesha
SO
Miami Southridge
2:34.48
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fiore, Michael
SO
Fort Lauderdale
4:26.51
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Brands, Sage
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:30.14
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Ramirez, Humberto
SO
Piper
4:32.37
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Kergean, Kevin
JR
Miami Columbus
4:32.49
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Memnon, Jonathan
SR
Nova
4:33.62
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
6
Watson, Dorian
SR
Miami Killian
4:34.89
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
Williams, Deiondre
SR
Homestead
4:35.25
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
8
Garcia, Pedro
JR
Braddock
4:36.90
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
8
Wilson, Colin
JR
Coral Gables
4:36.90
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
10
Morejon-Castelli, Jordan
SR
Coral Gables
4:37.99
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Little, Damurri
SR
Coral Reef
4:40.00
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
Collado, Alec
SR
Miami Coral Park
4:41.51
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Montes, Joseph
SR
Flanagan
4:42.20
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Ricardo, Garrett
SR
Flanagan
4:42.30
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Nolasco, Lucas
JR
Cypress Bay
4:45.10
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
McGhie, Elias
SR
West Broward
4:47.22
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1
Fiore, Michael
SO
Fort Lauderdale
4:26.51
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Brands, Sage
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:30.14
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Ramirez, Humberto
SO
Piper
4:32.37
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Kergean, Kevin
JR
Miami Columbus
4:32.49
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Memnon, Jonathan
SR
Nova
4:33.62
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
6
Janvier, Billycleef
JR
Plantation
4:33.85
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
Watson, Dorian
SR
Miami Killian
4:34.89
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
8
Williams, Deiondre
SR
Homestead
4:35.25
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Wilson, Colin
JR
Coral Gables
4:36.90
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Garcia, Pedro
JR
Braddock
4:36.90
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
11
Morejon-Castelli, Jordan
SR
Coral Gables
4:37.99
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Little, Damurri
SR
Coral Reef
4:40.00
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
13
Rivera, Luke
SR
Miami Sunset
4:40.16
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
Simms, Keegan
SR
Miami Southridge
4:41.39
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
15
Collado, Alec
SR
Miami Coral Park
4:41.51
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Montes, Joseph
SR
Flanagan
4:42.20
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
17
Ricardo, Garrett
SR
Flanagan
4:42.30
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
18
Amat, David
SO
Miami Coral Park
4:42.56
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
19
Quiroz, Gabriel
SR
Miami Coral Park
4:43.33
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
20
Nolasco, Lucas
JR
Cypress Bay
4:45.10
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
SHAPIRO, JORDAN
JR
Miami Palmetto
5:05.10
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
Rodriguez, Krystal
SO
Coral Reef
5:10.16
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Adjouadi, Lisa
JR
Braddock
5:17.70
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4
McGreevy, Kerrigan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:21.13
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Moore, Cayla
FR
Varela
5:24.01
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Ochoa, Jaziah
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:24.45
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
Ducharme, Jordan
JR
Cooper City
5:29.60
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Sosa, Penelope
FR
Miami Coral Park
5:36.67
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Martinez, Danielle
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:36.78
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Steere, Summer
SO
Cypress Bay
5:40.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Torres-Santos, Nicohl
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:42.73
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
12
Alonso, Violeta
JR
Coral Gables
5:45.56
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Aristizabal, Isabella
SR
Western
5:46.40
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Fernandez, Isabela
JR
Lourdes
5:47.41
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie)
FR
Cooper City
5:50.80
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Diez, Johanna
FR
Lourdes
5:55.89
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1
SHAPIRO, JORDAN
JR
Miami Palmetto
5:05.10
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
Rodriguez, Krystal
SO
Coral Reef
5:10.16
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Adjouadi, Lisa
JR
Braddock
5:17.70
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4
McGreevy, Kerrigan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:21.13
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Moore, Cayla
FR
Varela
5:24.01
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Ochoa, Jaziah
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:24.45
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
Bencosme, Paola
SO
Braddock
5:28.56
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
8
Ducharme, Jordan
JR
Cooper City
5:29.60
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Sosa, Penelope
FR
Miami Coral Park
5:36.67
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
10
Martinez, Danielle
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:36.78
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
Steere, Summer
SO
Cypress Bay
5:40.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Torres-Santos, Nicohl
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:42.73
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
13
Astorga, Allison
SO
Braddock
5:45.26
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
Alonso, Violeta
JR
Coral Gables
5:45.56
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Aristizabal, Isabella
SR
Western
5:46.40
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Fernandez, Isabela
JR
Lourdes
5:47.41
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
17
Gibbs, Kalyn
FR
Coral Reef
5:49.80
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
18
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie)
FR
Cooper City
5:50.80
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Clary, Kayla
JR
Piper
5:53.15
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
20
Ellis, Diana
SR
Western
5:53.50
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fiore, Michael
SO
Fort Lauderdale
10:03.17
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Little, Damurri
SR
Coral Reef
10:06.72
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Mercado, Andoni
JR
Miami Sunset
10:06.76
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4
Wilson, Colin
JR
Coral Gables
10:10.81
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Stallings, Joenathan
SR
Braddock
10:11.04
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Williams, Deiondre
SR
Homestead
10:14.27
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
Scarcello, Donato
SO
Miami Columbus
10:15.51
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Ramirez, Humberto
SO
Piper
10:21.81
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
9
Washburn, Brian
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:21.96
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Joseph, Jempsky
SR
Fort Lauderdale
10:23.98
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
Herbert, Myles
SR
West Broward
10:25.10
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Amat, David
SO
Miami Coral Park
10:32.69
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Morejon-Castelli, Jordan
SR
Coral Gables
10:33.34
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
14
Nolasco, Lucas
JR
Cypress Bay
10:34.88
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Jensen, Christopher
SO
Cypress Bay
10:50.45
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Noda, Rhys
SO
West Broward
10:55.50
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1
Fiore, Michael
SO
Fort Lauderdale
10:03.17
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Little, Damurri
SR
Coral Reef
10:06.72
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Mercado, Andoni
JR
Miami Sunset
10:06.76
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4
Wilson, Colin
JR
Coral Gables
10:10.81
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Stallings, Joenathan
SR
Braddock
10:11.04
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Williams, Deiondre
SR
Homestead
10:14.27
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
Scarcello, Donato
SO
Miami Columbus
10:15.51
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Ramirez, Humberto
SO
Piper
10:21.81
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
9
Washburn, Brian
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:21.96
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
BELLEFLEUR, DAVID
SO
Miami Palmetto
10:22.26
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
11
Joseph, Jempsky
SR
Fort Lauderdale
10:23.98
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
12
Herbert, Myles
SR
West Broward
10:25.10
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
DeJesus, William
SR
South Dade
10:28.94
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
Brands, Sage
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:29.74
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
15
Rios, Anthony
FR
Ferguson
10:30.15
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
16
Amat, David
SO
Miami Coral Park
10:32.69
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
17
Morejon-Castelli, Jordan
SR
Coral Gables
10:33.34
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
18
Villalobas, Johnathan
SR
Miami Columbus
10:34.44
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
19
Garcia, Gabriel
FR
Braddock
10:34.73
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
20
Nolasco, Lucas
JR
Cypress Bay
10:34.88
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
SHAPIRO, JORDAN
JR
Miami Palmetto
11:17.72
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
Banato, Bianca
JR
Ferguson
12:00.50
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Ford, Jordan
SO
Braddock
12:15.30
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4
Rosado, Lia
SR
Braddock
12:21.83
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
5
Steere, Summer
SO
Cypress Bay
12:25.43
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
McGreevy, Kerrigan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:26.19
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
McCloskey, Haley
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:30.62
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
8
Aristizabal, Isabella
SR
Western
12:39.54
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Torres-Santos, Nicohl
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:40.81
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Alonso, Violeta
JR
Coral Gables
12:50.10
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Maus, Hannah
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:59.66
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
12
Timiraos, Isa
JR
Lourdes
13:01.32
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Areces, Isabelle
SR
Lourdes
13:35.75
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
14
De Lacoste, Claire
FR
Cooper City
13:42.01
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Farinha, Macey
SO
West Broward
13:49.85
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Batista, Alana
JR
Lourdes
13:57.27
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1
SHAPIRO, JORDAN
JR
Miami Palmetto
11:17.72
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
Banato, Bianca
JR
Ferguson
12:00.50
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Ford, Jordan
SO
Braddock
12:15.30
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4
Rosado, Lia
SR
Braddock
12:21.83
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
5
Steere, Summer
SO
Cypress Bay
12:25.43
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
McGreevy, Kerrigan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:26.19
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
McCloskey, Haley
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:30.62
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
8
Alvarez, Julia
FR
Coral Reef
12:34.00
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Gibbs, Kalyn
FR
Coral Reef
12:34.53
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
10
Aristizabal, Isabella
SR
Western
12:39.54
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Torres-Santos, Nicohl
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:40.81
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
12
Alonso, Violeta
JR
Coral Gables
12:50.10
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Maus, Hannah
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:59.66
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
14
Timiraos, Isa
JR
Lourdes
13:01.32
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Lazar, Sarah
SO
Coral Reef
13:04.83
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
16
Areces, Isabelle
SR
Lourdes
13:35.75
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
17
Holzer, Emily
JR
Varela
13:40.85
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
18
De Lacoste, Claire
FR
Cooper City
13:42.01
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Farinha, Macey
SO
West Broward
13:49.85
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
20
Batista, Alana
JR
Lourdes
13:57.27
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Raniyah
SR
Miami Southridge
13.81
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.8
2
Chatfield, Emelia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
13.97
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.7
3
Smith, Nikia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
14.04
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.7
4
McNeil, Richara
JR
Piper
14.29
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.7
5
Frye, Eddiyah
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
14.40
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.7
6
Bridgeforth, Tkai
JR
South Dade
14.42
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.8
7
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
14.65
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
8
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
15.31
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
9
Morgan, Spirit
SO
South Dade
15.54
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.8
10
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
16.05
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
11
Adams, Angel
FR
Flanagan
16.32
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
11
Solomon, Sanai
JR
Ferguson
16.32
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.8
13
Adams, Amani
FR
Flanagan
16.72
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
14
Guisasola, Isabel
JR
Lourdes
17.80
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
15
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
18.32
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
16
Arguello, Vanessa
JR
Lourdes
18.56
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
1
Jones, Raniyah
SR
Miami Southridge
13.81
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.8
2
Chatfield, Emelia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
13.97
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.7
3
Smith, Nikia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
14.04
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.7
4
McNeil, Richara
JR
Piper
14.29
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.7
5
Frye, Eddiyah
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
14.40
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.7
6
Bridgeforth, Tkai
JR
South Dade
14.42
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.8
7
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
14.65
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
8
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
15.31
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
9
Morgan, Spirit
SO
South Dade
15.54
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.8
10
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
16.05
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
11
Adams, Angel
FR
Flanagan
16.32
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
11
Solomon, Sanai
JR
Ferguson
16.32
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.8
13
Adams, Amani
FR
Flanagan
16.72
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
14
Jean, Jeamia
FR
Piper
17.42
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.7
15
Montgomery, Asia
SR
South Dade
17.56
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.8
16
Guisasola, Isabel
JR
Lourdes
17.80
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
17
Edwards, Sackeena
JR
South Dade
17.85
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.8
18
Richardson, Kyndal
SR
Piper
18.23
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.7
19
Alvarez-Eloseg, Cosette
JR
Braddock
18.31
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.8
20
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
18.32
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Baker, Dujuan
JR
Piper
14.41
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
2
Grace, Ulyesse
SR
South Dade
14.72
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-1.0
2
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
14.72
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.8
4
Jean, Jimpson
SR
Piper
14.87
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
5
Cooney, Jamal
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
14.93
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
6
Louis-Saint, Damien
JR
North Miami
15.14
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
7
Campbell, Claude
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
15.58
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
8
McIntyre, Paul
SR
South Dade
15.76
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-1.0
9
Trillo, Claudio
SR
Ferguson
15.83
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-1.0
10
Wright, Lamont
JR
South Dade
16.00
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-1.0
11
Cumberbatch, Jordan
JR
Miramar
16.24
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.8
12
Conway, Trynyty
JR
Miami Columbus
16.32
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
13
McDonald, Rhys
JR
Cypress Bay
16.97
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.8
14
Daniel, Rick
SR
North Miami
16.99
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
15
Rodrigues, Carlo
JR
Miami Columbus
17.04
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
16
Jaquez, Richard
SO
Western
19.27
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.8
1
Baker, Dujuan
JR
Piper
14.41
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
2
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
14.72
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.8
2
Grace, Ulyesse
SR
South Dade
14.72
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-1.0
4
Jean, Jimpson
SR
Piper
14.87
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
5
Cooney, Jamal
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
14.93
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
6
Louis-Saint, Damien
JR
North Miami
15.14
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
7
Campbell, Claude
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
15.58
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
8
McIntyre, Paul
SR
South Dade
15.76
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-1.0
9
Trillo, Claudio
SR
Ferguson
15.83
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-1.0
10
Wright, Lamont
JR
South Dade
16.00
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-1.0
11
Cumberbatch, Jordan
JR
Miramar
16.24
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.8
12
Pierre, Telisca
SR
Fort Lauderdale
16.29
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
13
Conway, Trynyty
JR
Miami Columbus
16.32
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
14
Guerrero, Vincent
JR
Braddock
16.49
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-1.0
15
Peart, Raheem
JR
Plantation
16.68
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
16
McDonald, Rhys
JR
Cypress Bay
16.97
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.8
17
Brown, Euest
JR
Plantation
16.98
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
18
Daniel, Rick
SR
North Miami
16.99
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
19
Rodrigues, Carlo
JR
Miami Columbus
17.04
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
20
Dohman, Deante
SO
Plantation
17.29
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wright, Lamont
JR
South Dade
38.05
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
Cooney, Jamal
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
38.77
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
McIntyre, Paul
SR
South Dade
39.49
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4
Baker, Dujuan
JR
Piper
39.83
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Quinn, Vernon
SR
Miami Southridge
39.95
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Conine, Tucker
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
39.96
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
40.18
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Louis-Saint, Damien
JR
North Miami
40.65
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Williams, Richard
JR
Homestead
40.79
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
10
Brown, Cody
SO
Western
40.80
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Peart, Raheem
JR
Plantation
40.87
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
12
McQueen, Darren
FR
Coral Gables
42.24
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
McDonald, Rhys
JR
Cypress Bay
42.38
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
ogionwo, emmanuel
SR
Everglades
43.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Parra, Armando
SR
Miami Columbus
43.66
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Daniel, Rick
SR
North Miami
44.18
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1
Wright, Lamont
JR
South Dade
38.05
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
Cooney, Jamal
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
38.77
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
McIntyre, Paul
SR
South Dade
39.49
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4
Baker, Dujuan
JR
Piper
39.83
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Quinn, Vernon
SR
Miami Southridge
39.95
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Conine, Tucker
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
39.96
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
40.18
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Louis-Saint, Damien
JR
North Miami
40.65
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Williams, Richard
JR
Homestead
40.79
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
10
Brown, Cody
SO
Western
40.80
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Peart, Raheem
JR
Plantation
40.87
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
12
Jean, Jimpson
SR
Piper
40.91
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
13
Holmes, Khamarly
SR
South Dade
41.18
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
McQueen, Darren
FR
Coral Gables
42.24
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
McDonald, Rhys
JR
Cypress Bay
42.38
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Grace, Ulyesse
SR
South Dade
42.47
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
17
ogionwo, emmanuel
SR
Everglades
43.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
18
Cumberbatch, Jordan
JR
Miramar
43.01
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Guerrero, Vincent
JR
Braddock
43.12
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
20
Parra, Armando
SR
Miami Columbus
43.66
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Glasco, Alexis
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
41.90
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Jones, Raniyah
SR
Miami Southridge
43.49
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Chatfield, Emelia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
43.99
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
44.55
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
44.56
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Morgan, Spirit
SO
South Dade
45.88
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
McNeil, Richara
JR
Piper
46.48
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
8
Richardson, Kyndal
SR
Piper
46.49
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
9
Bridgeforth, Tkai
JR
South Dade
47.46
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
10
Adams, Angel
FR
Flanagan
47.57
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Knighton, Kayin
SR
North Miami
48.17
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
White, Charity
FR
Miami Southridge
48.31
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
13
Adams, Amani
FR
Flanagan
48.56
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Gonzalez, Laia
JR
Coral Gables
49.04
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Guisasola, Isabel
JR
Lourdes
50.03
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
51.09
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1
Glasco, Alexis
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
41.90
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Jones, Raniyah
SR
Miami Southridge
43.49
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Chatfield, Emelia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
43.99
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
44.55
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
44.56
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Morgan, Spirit
SO
South Dade
45.88
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
McNeil, Richara
JR
Piper
46.48
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
8
Richardson, Kyndal
SR
Piper
46.49
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
9
Bridgeforth, Tkai
JR
South Dade
47.46
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
10
Adams, Angel
FR
Flanagan
47.57
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Frye, Eddiyah
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
47.83
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
12
Knighton, Kayin
SR
North Miami
48.17
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
White, Charity
FR
Miami Southridge
48.31
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
Adams, Amani
FR
Flanagan
48.56
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Gonzalez, Laia
JR
Coral Gables
49.04
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Gibson, Jonae
JR
Miami Killian
49.46
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
17
Edwards, Sackeena
JR
South Dade
49.83
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
18
Guisasola, Isabel
JR
Lourdes
50.03
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
19
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
51.09
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
20
Jean, Jeamia
FR
Piper
51.21
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cypress Bay
42.59
Andino Muniz
,
Keller
,
Ayden
,
Wilson
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
2
Nova
42.97
Smart
,
Allen
,
Brutus
,
Brown
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Everglades
43.02
Parris
,
tanelus
,
Reynolds
,
scott
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Miramar
43.06
Banks
,
Balom
,
Reid
,
Harden
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
5
South Dade
43.09
Grace
,
Walton
,
McIntyre
,
Wright
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Miami Columbus
43.21
Moore
,
Henderson
,
Holmes
,
Parrish
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Fort Lauderdale
43.26
Brooks Jr.
,
Dorzie
,
Grant
,
Legree
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
8
Miami Southridge
43.35
Kendrick
,
Mincey
,
Strong
,
Collier-McCray
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Piper
43.88
Jean
,
Campbell
,
Johnson
,
Baker
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Plantation
44.09
Cooper
,
Palmer
,
Palmer
,
Lyons
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
Homestead
44.11
Marti
,
Shippy
,
Miller
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
Coral Reef
44.20
Hamilton
,
Wingard
,
Leondre
,
Clark
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
13
Flanagan
44.62
Beckford
,
Noel
,
Bruno
,
Glinton
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
American
44.68
Soroh
,
Harris
,
Allen
,
Coffee
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Dr. Krop
45.39
Lacroix
,
Joseph
,
Joseph
,
Bryan
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Miami Senior
45.40
Eusebio-Mejia
,
Glinton
,
Louissaint
,
McFadden
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1
Cypress Bay
42.59
Andino Muniz
,
Keller
,
Ayden
,
Wilson
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
2
Nova
42.97
Smart
,
Allen
,
Brutus
,
Brown
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Everglades
43.02
Parris
,
tanelus
,
Reynolds
,
scott
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Miramar
43.06
Banks
,
Balom
,
Reid
,
Harden
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
5
South Dade
43.09
Grace
,
Walton
,
McIntyre
,
Wright
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Miami Columbus
43.21
Moore
,
Henderson
,
Holmes
,
Parrish
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Fort Lauderdale
43.26
Brooks Jr.
,
Dorzie
,
Grant
,
Legree
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
8
Miami Southridge
43.35
Kendrick
,
Mincey
,
Strong
,
Collier-McCray
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Piper
43.88
Jean
,
Campbell
,
Johnson
,
Baker
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Plantation
44.09
Cooper
,
Palmer
,
Palmer
,
Lyons
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
Homestead
44.11
Marti
,
Shippy
,
Miller
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
Coral Reef
44.20
Hamilton
,
Wingard
,
Leondre
,
Clark
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
13
Flanagan
44.62
Beckford
,
Noel
,
Bruno
,
Glinton
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
American
44.68
Soroh
,
Harris
,
Allen
,
Coffee
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Miami Sunset
44.78
Ruiz
,
Schmid
,
White
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
16
Ferguson
44.99
Vega
,
Mercado
,
Cuvilly
,
Monzon
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
17
Miami Killian
45.27
Cannon
,
Witherspoon
,
Riley
,
Crockett
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
18
Dr. Krop
45.39
Lacroix
,
Joseph
,
Joseph
,
Bryan
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
19
Miami Senior
45.40
Eusebio-Mejia
,
Glinton
,
Louissaint
,
McFadden
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
20
Southwest Miami
45.60
Deive
,
Brice
,
Marshall
,
Bullard-Terry
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Thomas Aquinas
47.79
Allers
,
Glasco
,
Kelsey
,
Fitzpatrick
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Nova
48.08
Hite
,
Mundell
,
Boruch
,
Cross
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Miami Killian
48.40
Whitehead
,
Smith
,
Sanders
,
West
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4
South Plantation
48.71
Clunis
,
Flowers
,
Ferguson
,
Ramsey
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Miramar
48.83
Clark
,
Nicholson
,
Fearon
,
Tresvant
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Plantation
49.01
Walters
,
Grate
,
Jefferson
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
6
Dr. Krop
49.01
Reaves
,
McCloud
,
Petit-Pointe
,
Ritchey
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
North Miami
49.01
McCray
,
Snipes
,
Alfred
,
Simmons
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Flanagan
49.46
Adams
,
Lopez
,
Carter
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
10
South Dade
50.10
Montgomery
,
Bushay
,
Crawford
,
Bridgeforth
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
11
Coral Reef
50.64
Hagley
,
Karr
,
Ford
,
Gousse
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
American
51.32
Wilson
,
Fisher
,
Othelot
,
Campbell
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Cypress Bay
52.16
DeLuca
,
Farnsworth
,
Martinez
,
Pacheco
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Everglades
52.17
orukoton
,
Pierre
,
menard
,
Anderson
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Lourdes
53.13
Granda
,
Guidi
,
Barquet
,
Perez
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Homestead
53.76
Banks
,
Hardy
,
Phipps
,
Nelson
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1
St. Thomas Aquinas
47.79
Allers
,
Glasco
,
Kelsey
,
Fitzpatrick
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Nova
48.08
Hite
,
Mundell
,
Boruch
,
Cross
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Miami Killian
48.40
Whitehead
,
Smith
,
Sanders
,
West
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4
South Plantation
48.71
Clunis
,
Flowers
,
Ferguson
,
Ramsey
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Miramar
48.83
Clark
,
Nicholson
,
Fearon
,
Tresvant
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Plantation
49.01
Walters
,
Grate
,
Jefferson
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
6
North Miami
49.01
McCray
,
Snipes
,
Alfred
,
Simmons
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
Dr. Krop
49.01
Reaves
,
McCloud
,
Petit-Pointe
,
Ritchey
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Flanagan
49.46
Adams
,
Lopez
,
Carter
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
10
Fort Lauderdale
49.56
Lloyd
,
McFadden
,
Saintegene
,
Roberts
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
South Dade
50.10
Montgomery
,
Bushay
,
Crawford
,
Bridgeforth
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
McArthur
50.20
Washington
,
Facey
,
Labissiere
,
Banton
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
13
Coral Reef
50.64
Hagley
,
Karr
,
Ford
,
Gousse
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
American
51.32
Wilson
,
Fisher
,
Othelot
,
Campbell
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Cypress Bay
52.16
DeLuca
,
Farnsworth
,
Martinez
,
Pacheco
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Everglades
52.17
orukoton
,
Pierre
,
menard
,
Anderson
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
17
Lourdes
53.13
Granda
,
Guidi
,
Barquet
,
Perez
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
18
Homestead
53.76
Banks
,
Hardy
,
Phipps
,
Nelson
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
19
West Broward
54.10
Bostic
,
Rodriguez
,
Anderson
,
Brown
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
20
Cooper City
55.03
Rincon
,
Trippe
,
Lozano
,
Joseph
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Piper
3:20.48
Baker
,
Foucha
,
Hanna
,
Powell
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
South Dade
3:21.70
Wright
,
Brown
,
Ancrum
,
Rigaba
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Nova
3:24.52
Dibrita
,
Gomez
,
Bruton
,
Highsmith
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
North Miami
3:24.56
Raphael
,
Louis-Saint
,
Jean
,
Julian
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Miramar
3:25.13
Cumberbatch
,
Lince
,
Clarke
,
Lamour
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Everglades
3:26.14
Parris
,
tanelus
,
scott
,
garrison
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Homestead
3:27.20
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
8
Flanagan
3:27.27
Ricardo
,
Glinton
,
Canelon
,
Husband
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Miami Southridge
3:27.37
Strong
,
Simms
,
Kendrick
,
Quinn
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
10
Plantation
3:28.28
Palmer
,
Peart
,
Fahie
,
Janvier
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
Coral Reef
3:30.04
Ferguson
,
Wingard
,
Lane
,
Ford
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
Fort Lauderdale
3:33.11
Legree
,
Howell
,
Larkins Jr.
,
Richie-Ball
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
13
Miami Columbus
3:35.45
Cantave
,
Henderson
,
Holmes
,
Daniel
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
14
American
3:37.72
Fludd
,
Hines
,
Soroh
,
Ellison
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Cooper City
3:45.00
Gilbert
,
Loftus
,
Henson
,
Wong
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Miami Coral Park
3:46.73
Alvarez
,
Collado
,
Bustillo
,
Fraga
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1
Piper
3:20.48
Baker
,
Foucha
,
Hanna
,
Powell
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
South Dade
3:21.70
Wright
,
Brown
,
Ancrum
,
Rigaba
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Nova
3:24.52
Dibrita
,
Gomez
,
Bruton
,
Highsmith
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
North Miami
3:24.56
Raphael
,
Louis-Saint
,
Jean
,
Julian
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Miramar
3:25.13
Cumberbatch
,
Lince
,
Clarke
,
Lamour
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Everglades
3:26.14
Parris
,
tanelus
,
scott
,
garrison
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Homestead
3:27.20
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
8
Flanagan
3:27.27
Ricardo
,
Glinton
,
Canelon
,
Husband
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Miami Southridge
3:27.37
Strong
,
Simms
,
Kendrick
,
Quinn
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
10
Plantation
3:28.28
Palmer
,
Peart
,
Fahie
,
Janvier
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
Coral Reef
3:30.04
Ferguson
,
Wingard
,
Lane
,
Ford
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
Fort Lauderdale
3:33.11
Legree
,
Howell
,
Larkins Jr.
,
Richie-Ball
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
13
Miami Columbus
3:35.45
Cantave
,
Henderson
,
Holmes
,
Daniel
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
14
South Plantation
3:36.35
Jean
,
Henry
,
Lapierre
,
Michel
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
15
American
3:37.72
Fludd
,
Hines
,
Soroh
,
Ellison
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Southwest Miami
3:40.01
Marshall
,
Talley
,
Rivas
,
Bullard-Terry
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
17
Ferguson
3:43.02
Rios
,
Guzman
,
Dominguez
,
Mercado
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
18
Cooper City
3:45.00
Gilbert
,
Loftus
,
Henson
,
Wong
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Varela
3:45.40
Alvares
,
Rodriguez
,
Rivera
,
Walker
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
20
Braddock
3:46.64
Vigo
,
Aguero
,
Caballe
,
Oton
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Southridge
3:52.92
Jones
,
Edwards
,
Jones
,
Cooper
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
South Dade
3:57.93
Bushay
,
Harris
,
Morgan
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Piper
3:59.67
Butler
,
Downie
,
Richardson
,
Hyppolite
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Flanagan
4:01.23
Adams
,
Hardy
,
Carter
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
5
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:03.22
Ochoa
,
Frye
,
Glasco
,
Chatfield
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
6
Miramar
4:03.75
Blackwood
,
Exanutus
,
Morris
,
Nicholson
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
North Miami
4:06.67
Thomas
,
Boyd
,
Simmons
,
Snipes
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Coral Reef
4:07.94
Karr
,
West
,
Ford
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Nova
4:09.01
Mundell
,
Desouza
,
Tucker
,
Boruch
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
South Plantation
4:09.67
Clunis
,
Ramsey
,
Flowers
,
Ferguson
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
Miami Killian
4:14.77
Sanders
,
Whitehead
,
Smith
,
West
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
Lourdes
4:15.36
Candela
,
Mascaro
,
Fernandez
,
Garcia-Linares
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Dr. Krop
4:23.11
McCloud
,
Ritchey
,
Petit-Pointe
,
Ali
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
14
Cooper City
4:24.82
Ducharme
,
Rincon
,
Sage
,
Joseph
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
American
4:29.84
Barthell
,
Othelot
,
Othelot
,
Joseph
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Everglades
4:34.71
byrd
,
Pierre
,
nguyen
,
Anderson
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1
Miami Southridge
3:52.92
Jones
,
Edwards
,
Jones
,
Cooper
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
South Dade
3:57.93
Bushay
,
Harris
,
Morgan
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Piper
3:59.67
Butler
,
Downie
,
Richardson
,
Hyppolite
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Flanagan
4:01.23
Adams
,
Hardy
,
Carter
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
5
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:03.22
Ochoa
,
Frye
,
Glasco
,
Chatfield
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
6
Miramar
4:03.75
Blackwood
,
Exanutus
,
Morris
,
Nicholson
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
North Miami
4:06.67
Thomas
,
Boyd
,
Simmons
,
Snipes
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Coral Reef
4:07.94
Karr
,
West
,
Ford
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Nova
4:09.01
Mundell
,
Desouza
,
Tucker
,
Boruch
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
South Plantation
4:09.67
Clunis
,
Ramsey
,
Flowers
,
Ferguson
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
Miami Killian
4:14.77
Sanders
,
Whitehead
,
Smith
,
West
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
Lourdes
4:15.36
Candela
,
Mascaro
,
Fernandez
,
Garcia-Linares
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Plantation
4:16.07
Guthrie
,
Thomas
,
Walters
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
14
Homestead
4:17.11
Sandifer
,
Spikes
,
Holton
,
Howard
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
15
Fort Lauderdale
4:22.31
Fleek
,
Spitler
,
Roberts
,
McFadden
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
16
Dr. Krop
4:23.11
McCloud
,
Ritchey
,
Petit-Pointe
,
Ali
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
17
Cooper City
4:24.82
Ducharme
,
Rincon
,
Sage
,
Joseph
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
18
American
4:29.84
Barthell
,
Othelot
,
Othelot
,
Joseph
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
19
Everglades
4:34.71
byrd
,
Pierre
,
nguyen
,
Anderson
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
20
West Broward
4:35.98
Bellamy
,
Rouse
,
Bostic
,
Smiley
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
South Dade
8:05.30
DeJesus
,
Rigaba
,
Brown
,
Agim
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
Miami Southridge
8:08.89
Davis
,
Simms
,
McDonald
,
Quinn
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Miami Columbus
8:13.68
Aixala
,
Kerjean
,
Brown
,
Cantave
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4
Fort Lauderdale
8:17.52
Adams
,
Joseph
,
Fiore
,
Richie-Ball
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
North Miami
8:22.68
Frederick
,
Loussaint
,
Dieuvil Jr.
,
Jean
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
Miami Coral Park
8:24.00
Quiroz
,
Catala
,
Carvajal
,
Amat
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Miramar
8:28.46
Johnson
,
Lince
,
Henry
,
Giambri
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Coral Gables
8:28.70
McQueen
,
Montigny
,
Wilson
,
Morejon-Castell
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Piper
8:28.77
Thompson
,
Ramirez
,
Height
,
Foucha
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Plantation
8:28.96
John
,
Janvier
,
Brown
,
Fahie
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
Nova
8:32.94
Memnon
,
Gomez
,
Valmy
,
Oscar
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
12
Homestead
8:32.99
Williams
,
Wamble
,
Murphy
,
James
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
13
Miami Palmetto
8:38.31
Bellefleur
,
Faradji
,
Bichara
,
Debrito
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
West Broward
8:38.37
Eaton
,
Moros
,
Herbert
,
McGhie
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Flanagan
8:41.73
Husband
,
Valentin
,
Ricardo
,
Montes
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Cooper City
8:57.79
Gracia
,
Mims
,
Pitts
,
Murillo
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1
South Dade
8:05.30
DeJesus
,
Rigaba
,
Brown
,
Agim
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
Miami Southridge
8:08.89
Davis
,
Simms
,
McDonald
,
Quinn
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Miami Columbus
8:13.68
Aixala
,
Kerjean
,
Brown
,
Cantave
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4
Fort Lauderdale
8:17.52
Adams
,
Joseph
,
Fiore
,
Richie-Ball
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
North Miami
8:22.68
Frederick
,
Loussaint
,
Dieuvil Jr.
,
Jean
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
Miami Coral Park
8:24.00
Quiroz
,
Catala
,
Carvajal
,
Amat
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Miramar
8:28.46
Johnson
,
Lince
,
Henry
,
Giambri
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Coral Gables
8:28.70
McQueen
,
Montigny
,
Wilson
,
Morejon-Castell
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Piper
8:28.77
Thompson
,
Ramirez
,
Height
,
Foucha
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Plantation
8:28.96
John
,
Janvier
,
Brown
,
Fahie
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
Nova
8:32.94
Memnon
,
Gomez
,
Valmy
,
Oscar
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
12
Homestead
8:32.99
Williams
,
Wamble
,
Murphy
,
James
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
13
Miami Palmetto
8:38.31
Bellefleur
,
Faradji
,
Bichara
,
Debrito
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
West Broward
8:38.37
Eaton
,
Moros
,
Herbert
,
McGhie
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Ferguson
8:41.22
Rios
,
Hernandez
,
Morillo
,
Portocarrero
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
16
Flanagan
8:41.73
Husband
,
Valentin
,
Ricardo
,
Montes
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
17
McArthur
8:42.46
Stubbs
,
Murphy
,
Murphy
,
Silfort
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
18
Braddock
8:42.95
Gutierrezjr
,
Garcia
,
Garcia
,
Stallings
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
19
Coral Reef
8:51.21
Ferguson
,
Murillo
,
Grasso
,
Little
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
20
Varela
8:54.16
Rodriguez
,
Salas
,
Clarington
,
Better
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:52.71
Chatfield
,
McGreevy
,
Wallace
,
Ochoa
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Braddock
9:55.13
Astorga
,
Bencosme
,
Ford
,
Adjouadi
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Piper
10:05.09
Clary
,
Hyppolite
,
Petit-juene
,
Shelton
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Coral Reef
10:19.92
Arguello
,
Gibbs
,
Silva
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
5
Miami Southridge
10:20.69
Williams
,
Hunt
,
Simms
,
William
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Ferguson
10:20.73
Banato
,
Villafane
,
Lara
,
Ziga
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
Lourdes
10:30.48
Granda
,
Fernandez
,
Mascaro
,
Garcia-Linares
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Flanagan
10:31.47
Adams
,
Adams
,
Hardy
,
Camacho
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
North Miami
10:42.58
Doris
,
Williams
,
Thomas
,
Herriska
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
10
Miami Coral Park
10:43.68
Sosa
,
Quichimbo
,
Prieto
,
Zeledon
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Miramar
10:47.41
Blackwood
,
Exanutus
,
Morris
,
Aina
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Cooper City
10:51.65
Killpack
,
Sage
,
Barry
,
Ducharme
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Fort Lauderdale
11:00.82
Spitler
,
Fleek
,
Murias
,
Moreno
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
14
Western
11:05.89
Aristizabal
,
Valdez
,
Ellis
,
Valdez
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
American
11:18.19
Barthell
,
Othelot
,
Joseph
,
Othelot
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Nova
11:32.10
Desouza
,
Floyd
,
McEntyre
,
Tucker
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:52.71
Chatfield
,
McGreevy
,
Wallace
,
Ochoa
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Braddock
9:55.13
Astorga
,
Bencosme
,
Ford
,
Adjouadi
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Piper
10:05.09
Clary
,
Hyppolite
,
Petit-juene
,
Shelton
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Coral Reef
10:19.92
Arguello
,
Gibbs
,
Silva
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
5
Miami Southridge
10:20.69
Williams
,
Hunt
,
Simms
,
William
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Ferguson
10:20.73
Banato
,
Villafane
,
Lara
,
Ziga
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
Lourdes
10:30.48
Granda
,
Fernandez
,
Mascaro
,
Garcia-Linares
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
South Dade
10:30.95
Williams
,
Harris
,
Rodriguez
,
Plumer
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Flanagan
10:31.47
Adams
,
Adams
,
Hardy
,
Camacho
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
10
North Miami
10:42.58
Doris
,
Williams
,
Thomas
,
Herriska
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Miami Coral Park
10:43.68
Sosa
,
Quichimbo
,
Prieto
,
Zeledon
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Miramar
10:47.41
Blackwood
,
Exanutus
,
Morris
,
Aina
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Cooper City
10:51.65
Killpack
,
Sage
,
Barry
,
Ducharme
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Fort Lauderdale
11:00.82
Spitler
,
Fleek
,
Murias
,
Moreno
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
15
Western
11:05.89
Aristizabal
,
Valdez
,
Ellis
,
Valdez
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Homestead
11:15.60
Sandifer
,
Howard
,
Saloman
,
Spikes
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
17
American
11:18.19
Barthell
,
Othelot
,
Joseph
,
Othelot
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
18
Varela
11:27.75
Moore
,
Fontana
,
Holzer
,
Ho
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
19
Nova
11:32.10
Desouza
,
Floyd
,
McEntyre
,
Tucker
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
20
West Broward
11:33.78
Farinha
,
Rosa
,
Garcia
,
Arenas
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harvey, Amir
SR
Miramar
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1
Dodge, Tristan
SO
Miami Columbus
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1
Cooper, Kayin
SR
Plantation
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1
Smith, Cory
JR
North Miami
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1
Clarke, Xavier
JR
Miramar
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Lajoie, Tariq
JR
Nova
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
6
Jerry, Jaheim
SR
Miami Southridge
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Bitter, Ethan
SR
Braddock
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
harris, caleb
JR
Everglades
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Victor , Junior
SR
Homestead
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Miller, James
JR
Homestead
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
Bruno, Malachi
SR
Flanagan
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Zorrilla, Matthew
SR
Miami Beach
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Phleps, Jamal
JR
Nova
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
13
Coleman, Branden
JR
Miami Columbus
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Ackerman , Anthony
FR
South Plantation
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1
Smith, Cory
JR
North Miami
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1
Dodge, Tristan
SO
Miami Columbus
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1
Clarke, Xavier
JR
Miramar
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1
Harvey, Amir
SR
Miramar
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1
Cooper, Kayin
SR
Plantation
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
6
Victor , Junior
SR
Homestead
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Lajoie, Tariq
JR
Nova
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
6
Miller, James
JR
Homestead
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Jerry, Jaheim
SR
Miami Southridge
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
harris, caleb
JR
Everglades
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Bitter, Ethan
SR
Braddock
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
Bruno, Malachi
SR
Flanagan
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Portocarrero, Yader
SR
Ferguson
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
Coleman, Branden
JR
Miami Columbus
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
14
James, Elijah
JR
Miramar
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Ackerman , Anthony
FR
South Plantation
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
14
Zorrilla, Matthew
SR
Miami Beach
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
14
Phleps, Jamal
JR
Nova
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
14
Cuvilly, Ryan
SO
Ferguson
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
Roland, Joshua
SR
South Dade
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eugene, Alyiah
JR
Miramar
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
2
Jones, Alyssa
FR
Miami Southridge
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
2
Morgan, Spirit
SO
South Dade
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
5
Ho, Arielle
JR
Varela
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Thompson, Zatoria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
6
Lowenstein, Hannah
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
9
Sheeres, Anaiis
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
9
Mosley , Kezyah
JR
Fort Lauderdale
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
9
Miles, Damaya
SR
Miramar
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Camargo, Isa
SO
Lourdes
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Alfred, Sofya
SO
North Miami
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Morgan, Shenia
FR
South Dade
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
16
Shelton, Faith
SO
North Miami
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1
Eugene, Alyiah
JR
Miramar
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
2
Morgan, Spirit
SO
South Dade
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
2
Jones, Alyssa
FR
Miami Southridge
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
5
Ho, Arielle
JR
Varela
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Thompson, Zatoria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
6
Lowenstein, Hannah
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
9
Sheeres, Anaiis
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
9
Rubin, Ana
JR
Cypress Bay
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Mosley , Kezyah
JR
Fort Lauderdale
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
9
Miles, Damaya
SR
Miramar
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Ramos Vega, Nicole
SO
McArthur
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
13
Morgan, Shenia
FR
South Dade
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
13
Camargo, Isa
SO
Lourdes
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Holton, Jada
SR
Homestead
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
13
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Alfred, Sofya
SO
North Miami
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
19
Shelton, Faith
SO
North Miami
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
19
Wood, Jessica
FR
Coral Reef
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Farrell, Matthew
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Williams, Richard
JR
Homestead
3.68m
12' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Monzon, Joshua
SR
Ferguson
3.49m
11' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4
Rotger, James
SO
Western
3.32m
10' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
5
Hall, Skylar
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Bellevue, Yusef
SR
Fort Lauderdale
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
Defauwes, Noah
SR
Miami Columbus
3.23m
10' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Janeiro, Eduardo
SR
Miami Columbus
3.23m
10' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Pierre, Telisca
SR
Fort Lauderdale
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Bamieh, Youssef
FR
Ferguson
2.59m
8' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
11
Augustin, Giovanni
SR
Miramar
2.57m
8' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Bitter, Noah
JR
Ferguson
2.44m
8' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
13
Darcisse, Oliver
SR
Miramar
2.42m
7' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
mcknight, james
JR
Everglades
2.27m
7' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1
Farrell, Matthew
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Williams, Richard
JR
Homestead
3.68m
12' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Monzon, Joshua
SR
Ferguson
3.49m
11' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4
Rotger, James
SO
Western
3.32m
10' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
5
Bellevue, Yusef
SR
Fort Lauderdale
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Hall, Skylar
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
Defauwes, Noah
SR
Miami Columbus
3.23m
10' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Janeiro, Eduardo
SR
Miami Columbus
3.23m
10' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Pierre, Telisca
SR
Fort Lauderdale
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Quinones, Dylan
SR
Fort Lauderdale
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
Moise, Marvin
FR
McArthur
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
12
Bamieh, Youssef
FR
Ferguson
2.59m
8' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
13
Augustin, Giovanni
SR
Miramar
2.57m
8' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Wamble, Raynard
JR
Homestead
2.44m
8' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
Bitter, Noah
JR
Ferguson
2.44m
8' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
16
Darcisse, Oliver
SR
Miramar
2.42m
7' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
17
Wardlow, Joey
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
18
mcknight, james
JR
Everglades
2.27m
7' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Martinez, Gerald
SO
Western
2.12m
6' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
20
taank, sahil
SO
Everglades
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harriott, Jordan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Bethel, Thalisa
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Masri, Jade
FR
Fort Lauderdale
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Leal, Gabriela
FR
Ferguson
2.43m
7' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
5
Knowles, Marion
SR
Lourdes
2.42m
7' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
Arriaga, Anna
JR
Ferguson
2.28m
7' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
Garcia, Christine
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
8
Spikes, Harmoni
SO
Homestead
1.98m
6' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Exanutus, Fedeline
SR
Miramar
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
10
Guidi, Sophie
SR
Lourdes
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
10
Weisblat, Bria
SO
Western
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
10
Rodriguez, Rebeca
SR
Lourdes
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Ogden, Julia
FR
Western
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Trippe, Karissa
JR
Cooper City
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1
Harriott, Jordan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Bethel, Thalisa
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Masri, Jade
FR
Fort Lauderdale
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Leal, Gabriela
FR
Ferguson
2.43m
7' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
5
Knowles, Marion
SR
Lourdes
2.42m
7' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
Arriaga, Anna
JR
Ferguson
2.28m
7' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
Garcia, Christine
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
Kelley, Antaniah
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
9
Spikes, Harmoni
SO
Homestead
1.98m
6' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
10
Exanutus, Fedeline
SR
Miramar
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Guidi, Sophie
SR
Lourdes
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Rodriguez, Rebeca
SR
Lourdes
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Weisblat, Bria
SO
Western
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Ogden, Julia
FR
Western
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Trippe, Karissa
JR
Cooper City
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Gallagher, Claire
SO
Western
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Powell, Cecil
SR
Piper
6.77m
22' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
2
Clarke, Xavier
JR
Miramar
6.69m
21' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
3
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
6.59m
21' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
4
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
5
Martin, Austin
SR
South Dade
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
6
Cooper, Kayin
SR
Plantation
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
6
Victor , Junior
SR
Homestead
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
8
Campbell, Claude
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.30m
20' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Coffee, Nasir
JR
American
6.25m
20' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Coleman, Branden
JR
Miami Columbus
6.23m
20' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Brice, Christopher
SO
Southwest Miami
6.22m
20' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
12
Smith, Cory
JR
North Miami
6.15m
20' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Lewis, Treyvon
JR
Fort Lauderdale
6.10m
20' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
14
Balom, Brian
JR
Miramar
6.09m
19' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
14
Caldwell, Jacquez
JR
Homestead
6.09m
19' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
16
Bryan, Jayden
JR
Dr. Krop
5.89m
19' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
1
Powell, Cecil
SR
Piper
6.77m
22' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
2
Clarke, Xavier
JR
Miramar
6.69m
21' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
3
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
6.59m
21' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
4
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
5
Martin, Austin
SR
South Dade
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
6
Cooper, Kayin
SR
Plantation
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
6
Victor , Junior
SR
Homestead
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
8
Campbell, Claude
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.30m
20' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Coffee, Nasir
JR
American
6.25m
20' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Coleman, Branden
JR
Miami Columbus
6.23m
20' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Brice, Christopher
SO
Southwest Miami
6.22m
20' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
12
Smith, Cory
JR
North Miami
6.15m
20' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Lewis, Treyvon
JR
Fort Lauderdale
6.10m
20' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
14
Balom, Brian
JR
Miramar
6.09m
19' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
14
Caldwell, Jacquez
JR
Homestead
6.09m
19' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
16
Smart, Brian
JR
Nova
6.04m
19' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
17
Lamour, Tyrese
SR
Miramar
5.95m
19' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
18
Thomas, Jalen
JR
Piper
5.93m
19' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Mincey, James
SR
Miami Southridge
5.93m
19' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
20
Bruno, Malachi
SR
Flanagan
5.91m
19' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Frye, Eddiyah
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
5.73m
18' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
2
Jones, Alyssa
FR
Miami Southridge
5.62m
18' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
3
Whitehead , Destiny
SR
Miami Killian
5.40m
17' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
4
Butler, Aaliyah
FR
Piper
5.35m
17' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Holton, Jada
SR
Homestead
5.30m
17' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
5
Cross, Lily
SR
Nova
5.30m
17' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Wood, Jessica
FR
Coral Reef
5.29m
17' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
8
Downie, Jhana
JR
Piper
5.19m
17' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
5.09m
16' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Barquet, Madison
SO
Lourdes
5.03m
16' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
4.96m
16' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Eugene, Alyiah
JR
Miramar
4.92m
16' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
13
Rionda, Mariana
FR
Lourdes
4.75m
15' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Sharpe, Kenya
SR
Miramar
4.72m
15' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola
SR
Western
4.62m
15' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
4.49m
14' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
1
Frye, Eddiyah
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
5.73m
18' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
2
Jones, Alyssa
FR
Miami Southridge
5.62m
18' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
3
Whitehead , Destiny
SR
Miami Killian
5.40m
17' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
4
Butler, Aaliyah
FR
Piper
5.35m
17' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Cross, Lily
SR
Nova
5.30m
17' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Holton, Jada
SR
Homestead
5.30m
17' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
7
Wood, Jessica
FR
Coral Reef
5.29m
17' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
8
Downie, Jhana
JR
Piper
5.19m
17' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Williams, Shakell
JR
Miami Southridge
5.16m
16' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
10
McNeil, Richara
JR
Piper
5.15m
16' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
5.09m
16' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Barquet, Madison
SO
Lourdes
5.03m
16' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Lloyd, Naiya
JR
Fort Lauderdale
4.98m
16' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
14
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
4.96m
16' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Baxter, Ke'Niyah
JR
Miami Southridge
4.96m
16' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
16
Eugene, Alyiah
JR
Miramar
4.92m
16' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
17
Robinson, Amoy
SO
Nova
4.85m
15' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
18
St.Vil, Britney
SR
Fort Lauderdale
4.81m
15' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
19
Reid, Kyoko
SR
Piper
4.76m
15' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
20
Rionda, Mariana
FR
Lourdes
4.75m
15' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
13.55m
44' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
2
Powell, Cecil
SR
Piper
13.51m
44' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Mincey, James
SR
Miami Southridge
13.30m
43' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
4
Lewis, Treyvon
JR
Fort Lauderdale
13.20m
43' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Johnson, Lonnell
JR
Piper
13.13m
43' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
6
Murphy, Kalil
SO
McArthur
13.11m
43' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Augustin, Giovanni
SR
Miramar
13.10m
42' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Victor , Junior
SR
Homestead
12.88m
42' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
9
Loussaint, Valerie
SR
North Miami
12.81m
42' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Smith, Cory
JR
North Miami
12.46m
40' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Jerry, Jaheim
SR
Miami Southridge
12.32m
40' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
12
Harvey, Amir
SR
Miramar
12.18m
39' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
13
ruiz, matthew
SR
Everglades
12.17m
39' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
14
Witherspoon, Jermaine
JR
Miami Killian
12.14m
39' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
15
Conway, Trynyty
JR
Miami Columbus
12.10m
39' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Fortune, McGrew
JR
North Miami
11.91m
39' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
1
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
13.55m
44' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
2
Powell, Cecil
SR
Piper
13.51m
44' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Mincey, James
SR
Miami Southridge
13.30m
43' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
4
Lewis, Treyvon
JR
Fort Lauderdale
13.20m
43' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Johnson, Lonnell
JR
Piper
13.13m
43' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
6
Murphy, Kalil
SO
McArthur
13.11m
43' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Augustin, Giovanni
SR
Miramar
13.10m
42' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Victor , Junior
SR
Homestead
12.88m
42' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
9
Loussaint, Valerie
SR
North Miami
12.81m
42' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Campbell, Aaron
SO
Piper
12.72m
41' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Robinson, Stanley
SR
Fort Lauderdale
12.67m
41' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
12
Smith, Cory
JR
North Miami
12.46m
40' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Jean, Jimpson
SR
Piper
12.40m
40' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
14
Jerry, Jaheim
SR
Miami Southridge
12.32m
40' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
15
Larkins Jr., Kevin
JR
Fort Lauderdale
12.19m
40' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Harvey, Amir
SR
Miramar
12.18m
39' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
17
ruiz, matthew
SR
Everglades
12.17m
39' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
18
Witherspoon, Jermaine
JR
Miami Killian
12.14m
39' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
19
Conway, Trynyty
JR
Miami Columbus
12.10m
39' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
20
Caldwell, Jacquez
JR
Homestead
12.07m
39' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Holton, Jada
SR
Homestead
11.70m
38' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
2
Cross, Lily
SR
Nova
11.16m
36' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Wood, Jessica
FR
Coral Reef
11.13m
36' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
4
Richardson, Kyndal
SR
Piper
11.06m
36' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Fisher , Aaliayah
SR
American
10.89m
35' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Shelton, Faith
SO
North Miami
10.85m
35' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Lordeus, D'aja
JR
Miami Southridge
10.82m
35' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
8
Whitehead , Destiny
SR
Miami Killian
10.74m
35' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
9
Brown, Arianna
FR
American
10.49m
34' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Rionda, Mariana
FR
Lourdes
10.36m
34' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Jean, Jeamia
FR
Piper
10.22m
33' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
12
Clark, Jewel
SR
Miramar
10.05m
32' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
13
St.Vil, Britney
SR
Fort Lauderdale
9.98m
32' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
14
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
9.94m
32' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
9.74m
31' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Aina, Tolulope
SR
Miramar
9.56m
31' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
1
Holton, Jada
SR
Homestead
11.70m
38' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
2
Cross, Lily
SR
Nova
11.16m
36' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Wood, Jessica
FR
Coral Reef
11.13m
36' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
4
Richardson, Kyndal
SR
Piper
11.06m
36' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Fisher , Aaliayah
SR
American
10.89m
35' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Shelton, Faith
SO
North Miami
10.85m
35' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Lordeus, D'aja
JR
Miami Southridge
10.82m
35' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
8
Whitehead , Destiny
SR
Miami Killian
10.74m
35' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
9
Brown, Arianna
FR
American
10.49m
34' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Rionda, Mariana
FR
Lourdes
10.36m
34' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Thompkins , Lauren
FR
Miami Killian
10.35m
33' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
12
Alfred, Sofya
SO
North Miami
10.30m
33' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Jean, Jeamia
FR
Piper
10.22m
33' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
14
Gousse, Shade
JR
Coral Reef
10.09m
33' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
15
Clark, Jewel
SR
Miramar
10.05m
32' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Wilson , Zaniyah
FR
American
10.05m
32' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
17
St.Vil, Britney
SR
Fort Lauderdale
9.98m
32' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
9.94m
32' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
19
Pagliery, Ali
JR
Lourdes
9.87m
32' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
20
Deveaux, Hilda
SO
Coral Reef
9.74m
31' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dorceus, Demetris
SR
Fort Lauderdale
16.30m
53' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Cooper, Gary
SR
Miami Columbus
16.04m
52' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
3
Roberts, Elijah
JR
Miami Columbus
14.14m
46' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4
Dorceus, Desmond
SR
Fort Lauderdale
14.09m
46' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Collins, Savion
SO
Southwest Miami
13.68m
44' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Malone, Ajaalee
SR
Coral Gables
13.55m
44' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
gary, jaden
SO
Everglades
13.50m
44' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Johnson, Joshua
SR
Miami Southridge
13.27m
43' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Spivey, Willie
SR
Miami Southridge
13.26m
43' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
10
Washington, Tyler
FR
Coral Gables
13.25m
43' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Garcia, Roberto
SR
Homestead
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
Cohen, Leonard
SR
Cypress Bay
12.63m
41' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Dabresil , Kervins
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.08m
39' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
14
williams, jabril
SR
Everglades
12.03m
39' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Melendez, Felipe
SR
Piper
11.90m
39' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
16
Rodriguez, Marcus
SR
Miramar
11.66m
38' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
17
Bouie, Darrel
JR
Fort Lauderdale
4.58m
15' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
18
Gonzalez, Isaiah
SO
Fort Lauderdale
4.39m
14' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
19
Dawkins, Syrus
SO
Homestead
3.87m
12' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1
Dorceus, Demetris
SR
Fort Lauderdale
16.30m
53' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Cooper, Gary
SR
Miami Columbus
16.04m
52' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
3
Roberts, Elijah
JR
Miami Columbus
14.14m
46' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4
Dorceus, Desmond
SR
Fort Lauderdale
14.09m
46' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Collins, Savion
SO
Southwest Miami
13.68m
44' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Malone, Ajaalee
SR
Coral Gables
13.55m
44' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
gary, jaden
SO
Everglades
13.50m
44' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Johnson, Joshua
SR
Miami Southridge
13.27m
43' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Spivey, Willie
SR
Miami Southridge
13.26m
43' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
10
Washington, Tyler
FR
Coral Gables
13.25m
43' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Vincent, Nelson
SR
Dr. Krop
13.17m
43' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Garcia, Roberto
SR
Homestead
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
13
Nunez, Lazaro
SR
South Dade
12.87m
42' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
Cohen, Leonard
SR
Cypress Bay
12.63m
41' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Raoul, Will
JR
North Miami
12.54m
41' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Moulton, Mathew
SR
Miami Southridge
12.51m
41' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
17
Telleson, Derrick
SR
Southwest Miami
12.33m
40' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
18
Dabresil , Kervins
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.08m
39' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
18
Lucas, Christopher
JR
Homestead
12.08m
39' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
20
williams, jabril
SR
Everglades
12.03m
39' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Josue, Ashley
SR
South Plantation
11.18m
36' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Largins, Janae
JR
Miami Southridge
10.90m
35' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Cox, Briana
JR
Miami Southridge
10.68m
35' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4
Bustamante, Grace
JR
Cypress Bay
10.26m
33' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
5
Koonce, Tamaiah
FR
North Miami
10.13m
33' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
Campbell, Kayla
JR
American
10.04m
32' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Rolle, Kirsten
SO
Miami Southridge
10.00m
32' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
8
Isaac, Torian
SR
Miramar
9.87m
32' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Benjamin, Yesenia
FR
Miami Southridge
9.85m
32' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
10
Thomas, Aniyah
FR
North Miami
9.80m
32' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Bell , Tanaiya
JR
American
9.73m
31' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
HARRIS, JONAE
SO
Everglades
9.70m
31' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Saintegene, Tanicha
FR
Fort Lauderdale
9.34m
30' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
14
Denis, Sandy
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.21m
30' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
15
Inoa, Aimme
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8.82m
28' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
16
Pullin, Genisis
JR
Flanagan
8.20m
26' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1
Josue, Ashley
SR
South Plantation
11.18m
36' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Largins, Janae
JR
Miami Southridge
10.90m
35' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Cox, Briana
JR
Miami Southridge
10.68m
35' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4
Bustamante, Grace
JR
Cypress Bay
10.26m
33' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
5
Koonce, Tamaiah
FR
North Miami
10.13m
33' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
Campbell, Kayla
JR
American
10.04m
32' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Rolle, Kirsten
SO
Miami Southridge
10.00m
32' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
8
Isaac, Torian
SR
Miramar
9.87m
32' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Benjamin, Yesenia
FR
Miami Southridge
9.85m
32' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
10
Thomas, Aniyah
FR
North Miami
9.80m
32' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Bell , Tanaiya
JR
American
9.73m
31' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
HARRIS, JONAE
SO
Everglades
9.70m
31' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Walker, Kamryn
JR
Dr. Krop
9.64m
31' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
14
Saintegene, Tanicha
FR
Fort Lauderdale
9.34m
30' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
15
Denis, Sandy
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.21m
30' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
16
Remy, Stephanie
JR
Lourdes
8.93m
29' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
17
Bromfield, Jada
JR
American
8.89m
29' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
18
Inoa, Aimme
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8.82m
28' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
19
Bush, Ryeyauni
FR
Fort Lauderdale
8.60m
28' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
20
Clark, Briana
SO
American
8.51m
27' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mannings, Devin
SR
McArthur
47.26m
155' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Dorceus, Desmond
SR
Fort Lauderdale
46.06m
151' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Dorceus, Demetris
SR
Fort Lauderdale
45.20m
148' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Raoul, Will
JR
North Miami
44.13m
144' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Melendez, Felipe
SR
Piper
41.14m
135' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
6
Griffin, Paul
JR
Homestead
41.00m
134' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
Villar, Maximus
JR
Miami Columbus
40.47m
132' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Calzado, Julian
JR
North Miami
40.24m
132' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Schmid, Nicholas
SR
Miami Sunset
38.64m
126' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
10
Malone, Ajaalee
SR
Coral Gables
38.58m
126' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Collins, Savion
SO
Southwest Miami
36.76m
120' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
Lampkins, Kevin
SR
Coral Reef
36.75m
120' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
13
Tulloch, Narrson
FR
Miramar
35.15m
115' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
williams, jabril
SR
Everglades
32.20m
105' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Auguste, Peguy
SR
Cooper City
31.72m
104' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Pursell, Alec
FR
Western
30.40m
99' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1
Mannings, Devin
SR
McArthur
47.26m
155' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Dorceus, Desmond
SR
Fort Lauderdale
46.06m
151' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Dorceus, Demetris
SR
Fort Lauderdale
45.20m
148' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Raoul, Will
JR
North Miami
44.13m
144' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Melendez, Felipe
SR
Piper
41.14m
135' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
6
Griffin, Paul
JR
Homestead
41.00m
134' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
Villar, Maximus
JR
Miami Columbus
40.47m
132' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Calzado, Julian
JR
North Miami
40.24m
132' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Schmid, Nicholas
SR
Miami Sunset
38.64m
126' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
10
Malone, Ajaalee
SR
Coral Gables
38.58m
126' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Collins, Savion
SO
Southwest Miami
36.76m
120' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
Lampkins, Kevin
SR
Coral Reef
36.75m
120' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
13
Nunez, Lazaro
SR
South Dade
36.69m
120' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
Vincent, Nelson
SR
Dr. Krop
36.29m
119' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Crozier, Jackson
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
36.18m
118' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
16
Laraque, Sebastien
SO
Miami Columbus
35.70m
117' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
17
Tulloch, Narrson
FR
Miramar
35.15m
115' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
18
Garcia, Roberto
SR
Homestead
32.89m
107' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
19
Telleson, Derrick
SR
Southwest Miami
32.63m
107' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
20
williams, jabril
SR
Everglades
32.20m
105' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Denis, Sandy
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
35.16m
115' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Koonce, Tamaiah
FR
North Miami
34.31m
112' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
3
Bustamante, Grace
JR
Cypress Bay
34.08m
111' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Cruz, Alyssa
SO
Lourdes
33.70m
110' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Martel, Natalie
SR
Miami Southridge
32.89m
107' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Inoa, Aimme
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
32.22m
105' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
Thomas, Aniyah
FR
North Miami
30.52m
100' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Isaac, Torian
SR
Miramar
30.48m
100' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Johnson, Akea
SR
Nova
30.10m
98' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Bush, Ryeyauni
FR
Fort Lauderdale
29.58m
97' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
Pierre, Moesha
SR
North Miami
28.74m
94' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Gallagher, Claire
SO
Western
27.18m
89' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
26.98m
88' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Ward, Chloe
JR
Ferguson
26.12m
85' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
15
Largins, Janae
JR
Miami Southridge
24.80m
81' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
16
Henderson, Ariana
SO
Miami Southridge
21.41m
70' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1
Denis, Sandy
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
35.16m
115' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2
Koonce, Tamaiah
FR
North Miami
34.31m
112' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
3
Bustamante, Grace
JR
Cypress Bay
34.08m
111' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Cruz, Alyssa
SO
Lourdes
33.70m
110' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Martel, Natalie
SR
Miami Southridge
32.89m
107' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Inoa, Aimme
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
32.22m
105' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
Thomas, Aniyah
FR
North Miami
30.52m
100' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Isaac, Torian
SR
Miramar
30.48m
100' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Johnson, Akea
SR
Nova
30.10m
98' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Bush, Ryeyauni
FR
Fort Lauderdale
29.58m
97' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
Pierre, Moesha
SR
North Miami
28.74m
94' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Bethel, Thalisa
JR
Fort Lauderdale
28.36m
93' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
13
Gallagher, Claire
SO
Western
27.18m
89' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
26.98m
88' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Williams, Kelly
SO
Coral Gables
26.21m
86' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Ward, Chloe
JR
Ferguson
26.12m
85' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
17
Delva, Cherline
SO
North Miami
25.96m
85' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
18
Berry, Kaitlin
FR
Fort Lauderdale
25.88m
84' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
19
Walker, Kamryn
JR
Dr. Krop
25.87m
84' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
20
Campbell, Kayla
JR
American
25.00m
82' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019