Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A District 16 Official Rankings
FHSAA 2A District 16 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Carrollton
Coral Shores
Gulliver Prep
Immaculata-LaSalle
Key West
Miami Edison
Miami Jackson
Miami Washington
Monsignor Pace
Ransom Everglades
St. Brendan
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Leeasia (F) - Key West
Akar, Jon (M) - Ransom Everglades
Alcantara, Marian (F) - Carrollton
Alexander, Onaejah (F) - Miami Washington
Allen, Owen (M) - Key West
Alonso, Albert (M) - Monsignor Pace
Althouse, Caroline (F) - Coral Shores
Alvarez, Alejandro (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Alvarez, Camila (F) - St. Brendan
Alvarez, Fernanda (F) - Ransom Everglades
Amat, Pablo (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Amayo, Alexa (F) - Carrollton
Andino, Andrea (F) - St. Brendan
Antezana, Matthew (M) - Ransom Everglades
Arce, Aaron (M) - Key West
Arce, Aiden (M) - Key West
Arce, Christopher (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Armstrong, Christopher (M) - Miami Jackson
Arriola, Grace (F) - Ransom Everglades
Atabaki, Natalia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Audette, Henry (M) - Key West
Austin, Dominic (M) - Coral Shores
Azel, Alejandra (F) - St. Brendan
Baily, Carina (F) - St. Brendan
Bannon, Anne (F) - Gulliver Prep
Barbon, Ana (F) - Miami Edison
Barbon, Inaru (F) - Miami Edison
Barnes, Kamari (M) - Key West
Barnett, Patrick (M) - Key West
Barquin, Alessandra (F) - St. Brendan
Barr, Zacaria (F) - Miami Edison
Barter, Megan (F) - Key West
Baumann, Max (M) - Ransom Everglades
Beharry, Emma (F) - Carrollton
Bellinger, Darrell (M) - Miami Washington
Benedict, Terese (F) - St. Brendan
Bennett-Woon, Errol (M) - Monsignor Pace
Bequer, Madison (F) - Ransom Everglades
Berube-Gray, Charlotte (F) - Key West
Betancourt , Sean (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Betancourt, Maximus (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Black, Dillon (M) - Key West
Black, Katie (F) - Coral Shores
Black, Krista (F) - Coral Shores
Blackburn, Nick (M) - Gulliver Prep
Blanc, Kayle (F) - Monsignor Pace
Borders, Katy (F) - Coral Shores
Bostic, Kashane (M) - Miami Edison
Botero, Nati (F) - Ransom Everglades
Bowens, Donovan (M) - Miami Jackson
Bozard, Gage (M) - Key West
Branden, Hernandez (M) - St. Brendan
Bremer, Nicole (F) - Ransom Everglades
Brevil, Jiovanni (M) - Key West
Brinson, Antwan (M) - Miami Jackson
Brinson, Nadrian (M) - Monsignor Pace
Brodksy, William (M) - Ransom Everglades
Brogli, Ray (M) - Key West
Brooks, Jacorey (M) - Miami Washington
Brower, Cody (M) - Coral Shores
Brown, Jada (F) - Monsignor Pace
Brown, Nalani (F) - Gulliver Prep
Brown, Yulkeith (M) - Gulliver Prep
Buitrago, Andrea (F) - Gulliver Prep
Buitrago, David (M) - Gulliver Prep
Cachon, Eduardo (M) - Gulliver Prep
Cachon, Ernesto (M) - Gulliver Prep
Cadet, Carol (F) - Miami Edison
Calderon, Victor (M) - Coral Shores
Calixte, Jacques (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Calonge, Sebastian (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Camacho, Isabel (F) - Ransom Everglades
Campos, Sophia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Candib, Ava (F) - Carrollton
Cano, Sam (M) - Gulliver Prep
Canto, Gianna (F) - Carrollton
Capelo, Adriana (F) - Ransom Everglades
Caputo, Gabriella (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Carey, Tyron (M) - Key West
Carlson, Caroline (F) - Carrollton
Carroll, Bella (F) - Carrollton
Cartwright, Nick (M) - Ransom Everglades
Cassidy, Catarina (F) - Key West
Castro, Jairus (M) - Key West
Celestin, Sarah (F) - Monsignor Pace
Celestin, Sarah (F) - Monsignor Pace
Chang, Kai (M) - Gulliver Prep
Charlemagne, Marc (M) - Gulliver Prep
Charlemagne, Marquis (M) - Gulliver Prep
Choute, Rayvaugn (M) - Monsignor Pace
Cielo, Nina (F) - Gulliver Prep
Cingolani, Matilde (F) - Carrollton
Claybrook, Vashti (F) - Ransom Everglades
Clayton, Terran (F) - Coral Shores
Clegg, Jake (M) - Key West
Cohen, Alicia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Colak, Ronan (M) - Gulliver Prep
Compere, Ander (M) - Miami Edison
Conci, Gianluca (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Conserve, Blondine (F) - Key West
Cooper, Ally (F) - Coral Shores
Cooper, Charkeria (F) - Miami Edison
Cooper, Taniyah (F) - Coral Shores
Cordero, Danny (M) - St. Brendan
Coronado, Francis (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Coronado, Noah (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Correa, Javier (M) - Coral Shores
Cosio, Aurora (F) - Carrollton
Costa, Lily (F) - Coral Shores
Court, Tyler (M) - Coral Shores
Cowan, Christopher (M) - Key West
Croitoru, Sean (M) - Key West
Cuan, Stephanie (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Cullen, Lillian (F) - Carrollton
Cunado, David (M) - Gulliver Prep
Cusack, James (M) - Ransom Everglades
Cyrille, Kitchner (M) - Miami Edison
Dagrin, Loubert (M) - Miami Washington
Dal Bosco, Valentina (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Daley, Daniel (M) - Ransom Everglades
Daphnis, Joanina (F) - Monsignor Pace
Darden, Dorothy (F) - Carrollton
Decker, Emelia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Decker, Jean Pierre (M) - Ransom Everglades
Delarosa, Christopher (M) - Miami Jackson
Denson, Knia (F) - Miami Edison
Denson, Lajada (F) - Miami Edison
Depauw, Coral (F) - Coral Shores
Deras Lopez, Isabella (F) - Key West
Dervil, Horens (M) - Key West
Desir, Oberde (M) - Monsignor Pace
Desir, Xavier (M) - Monsignor Pace
Diaz, Adrianna (F) - Carrollton
Dickinson, Alexa (F) - Carrollton
Dixson, Sophia (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Dobson, Hadley (F) - Coral Shores
Dobson, Riley (F) - Coral Shores
Domenech, Jenna (F) - Key West
Dorcinville, Dema (F) - Miami Edison
Douglas, Tyrone (M) - Monsignor Pace
Dozier, Deondre (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Dray, Alex (M) - Ransom Everglades
Dubuisson, Gemika (F) - Monsignor Pace
Dudley, Maia (F) - Key West
Dudley, Oliver (M) - Key West
Duenas, Alejandro (M) - St. Brendan
Dunn, Nathaniel (M) - Key West
Dunning, Diego (M) - Key West
Duyos, Sophie (F) - Ransom Everglades
Dwyer, Catherine (F) - Carrollton
Eason, Jasmine (F) - Monsignor Pace
Eason, Sheldon (M) - Monsignor Pace
Elbaz, Tea (F) - Ransom Everglades
Emmanuel, Sebastien (M) - Monsignor Pace
Erikson, Thor (M) - Key West
Esber, Tomas (M) - Ransom Everglades
Eugene, Ronika (F) - Key West
Evariste, Jamirah (F) - Monsignor Pace
Faygia , Alexmary (F) - St. Brendan
Feinberg, Max (M) - Ransom Everglades
Fernandez, Valeria (F) - Carrollton
Ferrer, Lucas (M) - Ransom Everglades
Ferro, Alexander (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Figueroa, Katie (F) - Coral Shores
Fils-Aime, Biennedie (F) - Key West
Fisher, Daniel (M) - Ransom Everglades
Font, Lucia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Fontalvo, Christian (M) - Monsignor Pace
Forbes, Kayla (F) - Monsignor Pace
Forde, Yohance (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Fraga, Gabriela (F) - Carrollton
Fraga, Sabrina (F) - St. Brendan
Frails, Kanvis (F) - Coral Shores
Franklin, Anabel (F) - Ransom Everglades
Franklin, Cameron (M) - Ransom Everglades
Freyre, Alejandra (F) - Carrollton
Fyne, Jonathan (M) - Gulliver Prep
Garcia Moreno, Fernanda (F) - Ransom Everglades
Garcia, Gabriel (M) - St. Brendan
Garcia, Michael (M) - St. Brendan
Garcia, Valentina (F) - St. Brendan
Garcia-Romaguera, Carolina (F) - Carrollton
Gardner, Kyra (F) - Gulliver Prep
Gianulis, Mariana (F) - Carrollton
Gipe, Jessica (F) - Gulliver Prep
Glasgow, Adrian (M) - Miami Jackson
Godtel, Willem (M) - Coral Shores
Gold, Maia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Gomez, Keyli (F) - St. Brendan
Gomez, Keyli (F) - St. Brendan
Gonthier, Jean-Christophe (M) - Gulliver Prep
Gonzalez, Hanah (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Gonzalez, Leila (F) - St. Brendan
Gonzalez, Nicolas (M) - Key West
Goodwyn, Joshua (M) - Coral Shores
Gotterer, Rebecca (F) - Ransom Everglades
Gould, Emily (F) - Key West
Graft, Stryder (M) - Key West
Grassi, Rocky (M) - Key West
Green, Braylin (M) - Key West
Guerini, Constantino (M) - Ransom Everglades
Guigovaz, Sebastian (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Guillaume, Jonathan (M) - Key West
Gutierrez Caimary, Viviana (F) - Gulliver Prep
Gutierrez, Ignacio (M) - St. Brendan
Hall, Anton (M) - Gulliver Prep
Hall, Joy (F) - Gulliver Prep
Hanft, Richard (M) - Ransom Everglades
Haughey, Kirsten (F) - Key West
Haughley, Carissa (F) - Key West
Havlicek, Emilia (F) - Key West
Head, Emma (F) - Coral Shores
Heath, Kaia (F) - Carrollton
Henriquez, Alexandra (F) - Ransom Everglades
Hernandez, Amanda (F) - Carrollton
Hernandez, Andres (M) - Ransom Everglades
Hernandez, Javier (M) - Coral Shores
Hernandez, Sadier (M) - Coral Shores
Herring, Jasmine (F) - Miami Edison
Hertz, Josh (M) - Ransom Everglades
Herzberg, Dhyan (M) - Coral Shores
Hill, Alicia (F) - Key West
Hilson, Ashley (F) - Coral Shores
Hilson, Jackson (M) - Coral Shores
Holcombe, Madison (F) - Coral Shores
Holtz, Lauren (F) - Ransom Everglades
Horenstein, Gemel (M) - Monsignor Pace
Hornstein, Julia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Hosely, Jakaya (F) - Miami Edison
Howard, Amaru (M) - Miami Washington
Hughes, Garrett (M) - Key West
Hughes, Wyatt (M) - Key West
Hunt, Ethan (M) - Key West
Irigoyen , Claire (F) - Ransom Everglades
Ismael, Hakeem (M) - Miami Jackson
Izquierdo, Ignacio (M) - Gulliver Prep
Jackson , Eddie (M) - Miami Washington
Jackson, Rosendia (F) - Monsignor Pace
Jackson, Rosendia (F) - Monsignor Pace
Jalil, Paulina (F) - St. Brendan
Janes, David (M) - Key West
Jasmine, Kaylia (F) - Miami Edison
Jean Charles, Marcelli (M) - Monsignor Pace
Jean Francois, Claumy (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Jean, Carl Henry (M) - Monsignor Pace
Jean, Joshua (M) - Monsignor Pace
Jean, Kenan (M) - Miami Edison
Jean-Baptiste, Wayne (M) - Monsignor Pace
Jebian, Paolo (M) - Monsignor Pace
Jeudy, Gaetane (F) - Monsignor Pace
Johnson, Cody (M) - Key West
Johnson, Devontae (M) - Miami Jackson
Johnson, Karon (M) - Miami Edison
Jones, Wilkari (M) - Miami Edison
Joseph , Tashad (M) - Miami Jackson
Joseph, Jaheem (M) - Monsignor Pace
Joseph, Jaheem (M) - Monsignor Pace
Joseph, Johnson (M) - Key West
Joseph, Makyra (F) - Miami Edison
Joseph, Woudelin (M) - Miami Edison
Juara, Isabella (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Judy, Jason (M) - Key West
Kazumyan, Nika (F) - Ransom Everglades
Kerjean, Noemi (F) - St. Brendan
Kletthiemer, Jamison (F) - Key West
Kuhn, Charles (M) - Key West
Kuhn, Johanna (F) - Key West
Kumar, Javi (M) - Ransom Everglades
Labolet, Sidonie (F) - Key West
Lampert, Nina (F) - Ransom Everglades
landman, Mia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Lannigan, Spencer (M) - Key West
Larochelle, Oliva (F) - St. Brendan
Leandro Ledezma, Monica (F) - Gulliver Prep
Leiber, Harrison (M) - Ransom Everglades
Lemard, Felicia (F) - Key West
Lewis, Alleya (F) - Miami Edison
Lewis, Kyah (F) - Miami Washington
Lewis, RJ (M) - Key West
Linton, Stephen (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Liverpool, Akin (M) - Miami Washington
Llama, Talissa (F) - Key West
Lopez, Isabella (F) - Key West
Lorenzo, Gabriela (F) - Carrollton
Louimeus, Lisdrasanac (F) - Monsignor Pace
Louissaint, Duddley (M) - Monsignor Pace
Lugo, Alexa (F) - Ransom Everglades
Maceachern, Alasdair (M) - Ransom Everglades
Mahotiere, Briana (F) - Monsignor Pace
Malbranche, Keem (M) - Monsignor Pace
Malloy, Karlee (F) - Ransom Everglades
Mantero, Marina (F) - Carrollton
Marchetti, Zoe (F) - Coral Shores
Martin, Alexandra (F) - Carrollton
Martin, Kaile (F) - St. Brendan
Martinez, Nicole (F) - St. Brendan
Massena, Marie (F) - Miami Edison
MaTeu, Daniel (M) - Ransom Everglades
Mateu, Sebastian (M) - Ransom Everglades
Mato, Carola (F) - Carrollton
Matysik, Nicole (F) - Key West
Mayer, Megan (F) - Key West
Mayo, Valentina (F) - Carrollton
McCartney, Chiara (F) - Carrollton
McCartney, Isabella (F) - Carrollton
Mceachern, Maddie (F) - Ransom Everglades
Melgarejo, Sofia (F) - Carrollton
Mena, Amanda (F) - St. Brendan
Mendez, Angela (F) - St. Brendan
Mendez, Miranda (F) - St. Brendan
Mendoza, Lourdes (F) - Carrollton
Mesa, Eva (F) - Gulliver Prep
Mestre, Isabella (F) - Carrollton
Micali, Kaitlyn (F) - St. Brendan
Michel, Marone (M) - Monsignor Pace
Miller, Dani (F) - Key West
Miller, Salethia (F) - Miami Jackson
Miranda, Genessa (F) - Coral Shores
Miret, Camila (F) - St. Brendan
Mogene, Rendy (M) - Key West
Mompremier, Martel (M) - Monsignor Pace
Mondelo, Almudena (F) - St. Brendan
Mondelo, Almundena (F) - St. Brendan
Mondolfi, Sofia (F) - Carrollton
Monestime, Sarah (F) - Monsignor Pace
Montadas, Marissa (F) - Carrollton
Moore, Roger (M) - Miami Jackson
Morin, Sophia (F) - Carrollton
Mostelac Diaz, Daniela (F) - Gulliver Prep
Moyse, Markel (M) - Miami Washington
Muniz, Cecilia (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Munizaga, Mateo (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Munroe, Madison (F) - Ransom Everglades
Murphy, Danny (M) - Gulliver Prep
Musibay, Camila (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Myrie, Rick (M) - Miami Washington
Nafrere, Rosa (F) - Key West
Naranjo, Victoria (F) - Gulliver Prep
Narcisse, Joesph (M) - Miami Washington
Navarro, Katerina (F) - Gulliver Prep
Neal, Westley (M) - Gulliver Prep
Nelson, Kervins (M) - Key West
Niles, Julia (F) - Key West
Nixon, Keona (F) - Miami Edison
Noa, Maria (F) - Key West
Noel, Claudeson (M) - Key West
Noel, Phalandine (F) - Key West
Notari, Fernando (M) - Gulliver Prep
Oakley, Riley (M) - Coral Shores
Ochoa, Isabella (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Oden, Joseph (M) - Key West
Oglesby, Kira (F) - Ransom Everglades
Olin, Kasandra (F) - St. Brendan
Ondrusek, Gaelle (F) - Key West
Onuigbo, Joshua (M) - Monsignor Pace
Ortiz, Tiandra (F) - Miami Washington
Page, Mia (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Palazio, Karela (F) - Gulliver Prep
Pardo, Andrew (M) - St. Brendan
Pardo-Figueroa, Lisney (F) - Coral Shores
Parks, Mary (F) - Key West
Paul, Shemar (M) - Miami Washington
Pease, Daniel (M) - Coral Shores
Pedroza, Robert (M) - Key West
Penso, MariAlex (F) - Carrollton
Perez, Kaylee (F) - Key West
Perez, Kiana (F) - Carrollton
Perez, Sarah (F) - Carrollton
Perez-Hickman, Fatima (F) - Carrollton
Perez-Sanchez, Katia (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Perkins, Camron (M) - Key West
Perkins, TK (M) - Key West
Perloff, Jazlyn (F) - Key West
Perry, D'Shandra (F) - Gulliver Prep
Peters, Angel (F) - Monsignor Pace
Petitmaitre, Katline (F) - Miami Edison
Pharisien, Yardley (F) - Monsignor Pace
Pierre, Choomay (F) - Miami Edison
Pierre, Fedhia Jean (F) - Key West
Pierre, Jean (M) - Key West
Pierre-Philipp, Amanda (F) - Miami Edison
Pillari, Domenic (M) - Key West
Plant, Astrid (F) - Ransom Everglades
Portuondo, Marina (F) - Carrollton
Posada, Emilio (M) - Gulliver Prep
Preval, Michael (M) - Key West
Pulido, Andrea (F) - Carrollton
Punjwani, Zoe (F) - Ransom Everglades
Quade, Andrew (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Quintero, Ana (F) - St. Brendan
Rader, Natalie (F) - Coral Shores
Regalado, Emily (F) - St. Brendan
Reimer, Heidi (F) - Ransom Everglades
Requeny, Anissa (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Rhoda, Jenna (F) - Coral Shores
Richardson , Theodore (M) - Miami Washington
Rivas-Vazquez, Emma (F) - Carrollton
Rizo-Patron, Valeria (F) - Carrollton
Robbins, Bodie (F) - Coral Shores
Robert Cuello, Sol (F) - Ransom Everglades
Roberts, Madison (F) - Carrollton
Robledo, Lucia (F) - Carrollton
Rodney, Castrangie (F) - Monsignor Pace
Rodriguez, Cristyl (F) - St. Brendan
Rodriguez, Gabriel (M) - St. Brendan
Rodriguez, Gorgie (M) - St. Brendan
Rodriguez, Joseph (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Rodriguez, Zachary (M) - Coral Shores
Rosen, Maya (F) - Ransom Everglades
Ruan, Antonio (M) - Ransom Everglades
Rubesnstein, Sophia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Ruiz, Maria (F) - St. Brendan
Ruiz-Vega, Andrea (F) - St. Brendan
Russler, Lauren (F) - Carrollton
Salas, Paolina (F) - Carrollton
Salgueiro, Sophia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Salguerio, Sophia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Salomon, Sanai (F) - Monsignor Pace
Salyer, Amber (F) - Coral Shores
Samuels, Isaiah (M) - Miami Edison
Sanal, Demir (M) - Gulliver Prep
Sanchez, Isabella (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Sanders, Krystynah (F) - Miami Washington
Sandigo Cruz, Mario (M) - Key West
Saner, Isabella (F) - Key West
Sarria, Ulises (M) - Gulliver Prep
Sauveur, Gaelecthie (F) - Monsignor Pace
Sauveur, Gaeletchie (F) - Monsignor Pace
Sawyer, Nelson (M) - Key West
Scannell, Rose (F) - Gulliver Prep
Schlesinger, Sophie (F) - Ransom Everglades
Schmeil, Pedro (M) - Gulliver Prep
Schnur, dylan (M) - Ransom Everglades
Schurr, Dory (F) - Ransom Everglades
Scott, Brooke (F) - Ransom Everglades
Scott, Michael (M) - Miami Jackson
Seben, Abigail (F) - Coral Shores
Segura, Victor (M) - St. Brendan
Sejour, Anola (F) - Monsignor Pace
Servius, Jude (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Severe, Rajean (F) - Monsignor Pace
Shelby, Gracie (F) - Key West
Sheldon, Emily (F) - Key West
Shepherd , Keith (M) - Miami Jackson
Shumway, Robert (M) - Gulliver Prep
Silberwasser, Sofia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Sitton, Unique (F) - Miami Washington
Skomp, Mia (F) - Key West
Soler-Baillo, Andre (M) - Gulliver Prep
Sosa , Isabel (F) - Ransom Everglades
Soto, Camilo (M) - Gulliver Prep
Sousa, Sabrina (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Sousa, Sophia (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Spagnolo, Guilia (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Spencer, Jimese (F) - Miami Washington
Squire, Margo (F) - Ransom Everglades
St. Hilaire-Brice, Natalia (F) - Carrollton
Stabenau, Gilian (F) - St. Brendan
Stacy, Rebeca (F) - St. Brendan
Starvaggi, Nina (F) - Gulliver Prep
Steen, Blake (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Stephens, Sebastian (M) - Gulliver Prep
Suarez, Briana (F) - Ransom Everglades
Suarez, Camila (F) - Carrollton
Suarez, Francesca (F) - Carrollton
Sucher, Ekaterina (F) - Ransom Everglades
Summerall, Ternard (M) - Miami Washington
Tacher, Nicole (F) - Ransom Everglades
Tamariz, Ana (F) - St. Brendan
Taranto, Isa (F) - Ransom Everglades
Tariko, Ana (F) - Ransom Everglades
Tasayco, Hugo (M) - Key West
Taylor, Amari (M) - Monsignor Pace
Terry, Alexis (F) - Coral Shores
Theodore, Laura (F) - Key West
Thompson, Daniel (M) - Gulliver Prep
Thornton, Corey (M) - Miami Washington
Thurston, Takori (M) - Monsignor Pace
tien, Paulina (F) - Ransom Everglades
Toledo, Anabel (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Torres, Olivia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Torres, Sandy (F) - Key West
Tovar, Ana (F) - Ransom Everglades
Trap, Victoria (F) - Carrollton
Troilo, Jaiden (M) - Key West
Trumbul, Lilly (F) - Coral Shores
Tsoukas, Zoe (F) - Ransom Everglades
Turner, Kamani (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Valdes, Connor (M) - Gulliver Prep
Valez, Lucia (F) - St. Brendan
Valle, Jett (M) - Key West
Varela, Natalie (F) - Gulliver Prep
Vargas, Jimmy (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Varra Gonzalez, Gabriel (M) - Ransom Everglades
Vecino, Erik (M) - Key West
Vega, Alyssa (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Ventura, Kaitlin (F) - Carrollton
Verea, Paisley (F) - Ransom Everglades
Victor, Ani (F) - Ransom Everglades
Vidal, Dominique (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Vila, Ana Sofia (F) - Carrollton
Virtue, Diego (M) - Ransom Everglades
Virtue, Isa (F) - Ransom Everglades
Vrins, Dylan (M) - Ransom Everglades
Vrins, Jayden (M) - Ransom Everglades
Wang, Charlotte (F) - Ransom Everglades
Washington, Tashamba (F) - Miami Edison
Weinberg, Chris (M) - Ransom Everglades
Weinstein, Jessica (F) - Ransom Everglades
White, Timothy (M) - Monsignor Pace
Williams, Jasmine (F) - Miami Washington
Williamson, Juliana (F) - Ransom Everglades
Williamson, Mia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Wilson, Isabella (F) - Key West
Wilson, Leroy (M) - Monsignor Pace
Woltanski, Alison (F) - Coral Shores
Wong, Justin (M) - Ransom Everglades
Xirinach, Gabriel (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Xu, Kerren (F) - Ransom Everglades
Yanes, Jennifer (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Yetter, Michael (M) - St. Brendan
Young, Kingston (M) - Key West
Zaidenberg, Daniela (F) - Ransom Everglades
Zamor, Ans-Saskya (F) - Monsignor Pace
Zanarini, Allison (F) - Ransom Everglades
Zanarini, Lauren (F) - Ransom Everglades
Zawadzki, Natalie (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Zelaya, Steven (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Zhu, Yingyu (M) - Gulliver Prep
Zurbaran, Daniela (F) - Carrollton
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bennett-Woon, Errol
SR
Monsignor Pace
10.72
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
2
Thurston, Takori
SO
Monsignor Pace
10.78
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
3
Desir, Oberde
SR
Monsignor Pace
10.87
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
4
Wilson, Leroy
SR
Monsignor Pace
10.93
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
5
Brown, Yulkeith
SO
Gulliver Prep
11.04
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.1
6
Douglas, Tyrone
SR
Monsignor Pace
11.09
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Dozier, Deondre
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
11.24
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
8
White, Timothy
SO
Monsignor Pace
11.30
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Jean Charles, Marcelli
JR
Monsignor Pace
11.37
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Noel, Claudeson
JR
Key West
11.42
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
11
Bellinger, Darrell
SO
Miami Washington
11.43
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-2.0
12
Johnson, Karon
SR
Miami Edison
11.47
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
0.2
13
Paul, Shemar
JR
Miami Washington
11.48
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
0.8
14
Horenstein, Gemel
JR
Monsignor Pace
11.52
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Joseph, Jaheem
JR
Monsignor Pace
11.56
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
16
Joseph , Tashad
JR
Miami Jackson
11.62
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
0.2
16
Joseph, Jaheem
JR
Monsignor Pace
11.62
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Servius, Jude
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
11.68
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Daley, Daniel
FR
Ransom Everglades
11.68
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
1.7
18
Sarria, Ulises
JR
Gulliver Prep
11.68
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.3
21
Summerall, Ternard
JR
Miami Washington
11.74
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
0.2
21
Vidal, Dominique
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
11.74
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
23
Linton, Stephen
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
11.75
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
24
Jean, Kenan
SR
Miami Edison
11.83
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.4
25
Rodriguez, Joseph
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
11.87
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
26
Turner, Kamani
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
11.91
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
27
Coronado, Francis
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
11.92
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
27
Michel, Marone
JR
Monsignor Pace
11.92
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
29
Decker, Jean Pierre
SO
Ransom Everglades
11.95
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.4
30
Green, Braylin
SO
Key West
11.96
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Toledo, Anabel
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
12.24
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Claybrook, Vashti
JR
Ransom Everglades
12.61
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-1.1
3
Spagnolo, Guilia
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
12.78
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
4
Scannell, Rose
SR
Gulliver Prep
12.97
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Washington, Tashamba
SO
Miami Edison
13.11
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
0.9
6
Perez-Hickman, Fatima
JR
Carrollton
13.12
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
7
Salomon, Sanai
SO
Monsignor Pace
13.18
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Cuan, Stephanie
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
13.19
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Carroll, Bella
8
Carrollton
13.20
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
10
Pierre, Choomay
JR
Miami Edison
13.25
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
0.9
11
Severe, Rajean
JR
Monsignor Pace
13.26
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
1.2
12
Massena, Marie
JR
Miami Edison
13.30
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
1.2
13
Sitton, Unique
SR
Miami Washington
13.31
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.7
13
Sejour, Anola
JR
Monsignor Pace
13.31
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
15
Terry, Alexis
FR
Coral Shores
13.42
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
0.9
16
Gonzalez, Hanah
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
13.43
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Zawadzki, Natalie
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
13.52
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Page, Mia
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
13.52
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
19
Adams, Leeasia
SO
Key West
13.54
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
20
Jackson, Rosendia
JR
Monsignor Pace
13.56
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
21
Noel, Phalandine
SO
Key West
13.59
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
22
Zaidenberg, Daniela
SR
Ransom Everglades
13.60
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2.1
23
Dal Bosco, Valentina
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
13.62
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
24
Brown, Jada
SO
Monsignor Pace
13.68
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
24
Alvarez, Camila
JR
St. Brendan
13.68
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
26
Jackson, Rosendia
JR
Monsignor Pace
13.69
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
27
Cooper, Taniyah
FR
Coral Shores
13.81
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
28
Schlesinger, Sophie
JR
Ransom Everglades
13.87
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2.8
29
Ventura, Kaitlin
JR
Carrollton
13.90
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
30
Salguerio, Sophia
FR
Ransom Everglades
13.91
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
4.6
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
White, Timothy
SO
Monsignor Pace
21.21
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Wilson, Leroy
SR
Monsignor Pace
21.93
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
3
Brooks, Jacorey
SO
Miami Washington
22.18
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
4
Bennett-Woon, Errol
SR
Monsignor Pace
22.41
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
5
Douglas, Tyrone
SR
Monsignor Pace
22.66
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
6
Thurston, Takori
SO
Monsignor Pace
22.72
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Desir, Oberde
SR
Monsignor Pace
22.80
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
8
Paul, Shemar
JR
Miami Washington
22.96
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-1.4
9
Mogene, Rendy
JR
Key West
23.17
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
10
Johnson, Karon
SR
Miami Edison
23.43
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.6
11
Hall, Anton
JR
Gulliver Prep
23.45
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.6
12
Jean Francois, Claumy
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
23.61
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2.7
13
Guigovaz, Sebastian
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
23.72
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
14
Servius, Jude
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
23.75
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Brown, Yulkeith
SO
Gulliver Prep
23.87
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Daley, Daniel
FR
Ransom Everglades
23.88
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
-0.3
17
Dunn, Nathaniel
SR
Key West
23.90
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
17
Jean Charles, Marcelli
JR
Monsignor Pace
23.90
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
19
Sarria, Ulises
JR
Gulliver Prep
23.93
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
-0.9
20
Moyse, Markel
SO
Miami Washington
23.95
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.5
21
Dudley, Oliver
JR
Key West
24.04
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
22
Pierre, Jean
JR
Key West
24.06
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
23
Shepherd , Keith
JR
Miami Jackson
24.20
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.5
24
Joseph , Tashad
JR
Miami Jackson
24.24
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.6
25
Joseph, Jaheem
JR
Monsignor Pace
24.26
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
26
Cyrille, Kitchner
JR
Miami Edison
24.29
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.3
27
Joseph, Jaheem
JR
Monsignor Pace
24.33
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.5
28
Jean, Joshua
JR
Monsignor Pace
24.38
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
29
Noel, Claudeson
JR
Key West
24.53
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
1.8
30
Jackson , Eddie
JR
Miami Washington
24.59
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.3
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Claybrook, Vashti
JR
Ransom Everglades
25.27
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.4
2
Toledo, Anabel
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
25.97
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
3
Gold, Maia
JR
Ransom Everglades
27.03
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.3
4
Scannell, Rose
SR
Gulliver Prep
27.04
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.7
5
Salomon, Sanai
SO
Monsignor Pace
27.09
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
6
Carroll, Bella
8
Carrollton
27.52
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
7
Tsoukas, Zoe
JR
Ransom Everglades
27.64
Ransom Everglades HS Meet
Feb 14, 2019
1.5
8
Sejour, Anola
JR
Monsignor Pace
27.65
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
9
Cuan, Stephanie
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
27.74
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-1.2
10
Perez-Hickman, Fatima
JR
Carrollton
27.75
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
11
Carlson, Caroline
JR
Carrollton
27.87
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Gonzalez, Hanah
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
27.89
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2.9
12
Sitton, Unique
SR
Miami Washington
27.89
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.9
14
Severe, Rajean
JR
Monsignor Pace
27.90
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-2.4
15
Williams, Jasmine
SR
Miami Washington
27.96
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.6
16
Tacher, Nicole
SO
Ransom Everglades
28.18
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
1.8
17
Adams, Leeasia
SO
Key West
28.26
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
18
Brown, Jada
SO
Monsignor Pace
28.29
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.3
19
Noel, Phalandine
SO
Key West
28.40
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
20
Jackson, Rosendia
JR
Monsignor Pace
28.52
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
21
Cooper, Taniyah
FR
Coral Shores
28.70
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
22
Page, Mia
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
28.71
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2.4
23
Arriola, Grace
SO
Ransom Everglades
28.77
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2.9
24
Sosa , Isabel
JR
Ransom Everglades
28.82
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
1.8
25
Dal Bosco, Valentina
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
28.86
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
26
Denson, Knia
FR
Miami Edison
29.01
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.3
27
Salguerio, Sophia
FR
Ransom Everglades
29.10
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2.2
28
Domenech, Jenna
SO
Key West
29.27
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
29
Jackson, Rosendia
JR
Monsignor Pace
29.30
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
30
Eugene, Ronika
JR
Key West
29.31
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bennett-Woon, Errol
SR
Monsignor Pace
49.53
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
2
Pedroza, Robert
JR
Key West
50.44
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Narcisse, Joesph
JR
Miami Washington
52.34
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
3
Horenstein, Gemel
JR
Monsignor Pace
52.34
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
5
Richardson , Theodore
JR
Miami Washington
52.36
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
6
Servius, Jude
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
52.69
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
7
Charlemagne, Marc
SO
Gulliver Prep
53.01
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
8
Nelson, Kervins
SO
Key West
53.21
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
9
Summerall, Ternard
JR
Miami Washington
53.56
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
10
Dunn, Nathaniel
SR
Key West
54.17
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
11
Ruan, Antonio
SR
Ransom Everglades
54.67
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
12
Wong, Justin
SO
Ransom Everglades
54.76
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
13
Thurston, Takori
SO
Monsignor Pace
55.05
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
14
Cartwright, Nick
JR
Ransom Everglades
55.50
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
15
Armstrong, Christopher
SR
Miami Jackson
55.72
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
15
Desir, Oberde
SR
Monsignor Pace
55.72
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
17
Mogene, Rendy
JR
Key West
55.77
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
18
Hall, Anton
JR
Gulliver Prep
55.97
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
18
Barnes, Kamari
JR
Key West
55.97
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
20
Charlemagne, Marquis
FR
Gulliver Prep
56.06
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
21
Oakley, Riley
JR
Coral Shores
56.48
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
22
Munizaga, Mateo
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
56.56
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
23
Joseph, Jaheem
JR
Monsignor Pace
56.69
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
24
Castro, Jairus
SO
Key West
56.72
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
25
Guillaume, Jonathan
SR
Key West
56.74
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
26
Jean, Joshua
JR
Monsignor Pace
56.94
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
27
Betancourt, Maximus
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
57.21
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
28
Conci, Gianluca
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
57.26
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
29
Desir, Xavier
JR
Monsignor Pace
57.27
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
30
Brodksy, William
Ransom Everglades
57.57
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Claybrook, Vashti
JR
Ransom Everglades
57.93
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
2
Gold, Maia
JR
Ransom Everglades
1:00.94
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
3
Scott, Brooke
SO
Ransom Everglades
1:01.69
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
4
Carlson, Caroline
JR
Carrollton
1:02.62
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
5
Brown, Nalani
FR
Gulliver Prep
1:03.10
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
6
Pierre, Choomay
JR
Miami Edison
1:03.22
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
7
Hall, Joy
JR
Gulliver Prep
1:03.28
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
8
Massena, Marie
JR
Miami Edison
1:04.09
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
9
Ruiz-Vega, Andrea
SO
St. Brendan
1:04.15
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
10
Joseph, Makyra
FR
Miami Edison
1:04.95
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
11
Matysik, Nicole
SR
Key West
1:05.05
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
12
Clayton, Terran
FR
Coral Shores
1:05.43
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
13
Sitton, Unique
SR
Miami Washington
1:05.50
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
14
Louimeus, Lisdrasanac
JR
Monsignor Pace
1:05.79
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
15
Domenech, Jenna
SO
Key West
1:05.86
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
16
Niles, Julia
SO
Key West
1:05.91
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
17
Perez-Hickman, Fatima
JR
Carrollton
1:05.96
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
18
Williams, Jasmine
SR
Miami Washington
1:05.97
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
19
Althouse, Caroline
JR
Coral Shores
1:06.19
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
20
Theodore, Laura
SO
Key West
1:06.48
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
21
Llama, Talissa
JR
Key West
1:06.88
Calvary (FtLaud) Open
Feb 15, 2019
22
Martinez, Nicole
SR
St. Brendan
1:06.98
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
23
Barter, Megan
SR
Key West
1:07.27
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
24
Williamson, Juliana
FR
Ransom Everglades
1:07.33
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
25
Rodney, Castrangie
JR
Monsignor Pace
1:07.43
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
26
Carroll, Bella
8
Carrollton
1:07.67
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
27
Tein, Paulina
SO
Ransom Everglades
1:07.75
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
27
Micali, Kaitlyn
SO
St. Brendan
1:07.75
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
29
Sejour, Anola
JR
Monsignor Pace
1:08.19
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
30
Sanders, Krystynah
SR
Miami Washington
1:08.28
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pedroza, Robert
JR
Key West
1:56.80
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Allen, Owen
SR
Key West
2:03.00
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
3
Sanal, Demir
SR
Gulliver Prep
2:06.99
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
4
Segura, Victor
SR
St. Brendan
2:08.23
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
5
Ruan, Antonio
SR
Ransom Everglades
2:09.34
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
6
Fisher, Daniel
SO
Ransom Everglades
2:09.55
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
7
Wong, Justin
SO
Ransom Everglades
2:10.52
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
8
Maceachern, Alasdair
SR
Ransom Everglades
2:10.72
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
9
Notari, Fernando
JR
Gulliver Prep
2:10.97
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
10
Oakley, Riley
JR
Coral Shores
2:12.41
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
11
Mateu, Sebastian
SO
Ransom Everglades
2:13.82
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
12
Rodriguez, Gorgie
JR
St. Brendan
2:13.85
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
13
Graft, Stryder
SO
Key West
2:15.00
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
14
Joseph, Woudelin
SR
Miami Edison
2:15.85
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
15
Howard, Amaru
JR
Miami Washington
2:16.98
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
16
Jebian, Paolo
JR
Monsignor Pace
2:18.12
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
17
Varra Gonzalez, Gabriel
JR
Ransom Everglades
2:18.14
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Fontalvo, Christian
SO
Monsignor Pace
2:18.54
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
19
Quade, Andrew
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
2:18.83
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
20
MaTeu, Daniel
SO
Ransom Everglades
2:19.27
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
21
Munizaga, Mateo
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
2:19.37
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
22
Emmanuel, Sebastien
JR
Monsignor Pace
2:19.71
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
23
Thompson, Daniel
SO
Gulliver Prep
2:19.98
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
24
Calonge, Sebastian
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
2:20.37
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
25
Austin, Dominic
JR
Coral Shores
2:21.00
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
26
Pardo, Andrew
JR
St. Brendan
2:21.29
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
27
Grassi, Rocky
SO
Key West
2:22.00
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
28
Hilson, Jackson
SO
Coral Shores
2:22.05
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
29
Bowens, Donovan
JR
Miami Jackson
2:22.35
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
30
Yetter, Michael
SR
St. Brendan
2:23.27
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Varela, Natalie
JR
Gulliver Prep
2:11.21
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Matysik, Nicole
SR
Key West
2:20.75
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
3
Kerjean, Noemi
JR
St. Brendan
2:21.73
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
4
Munroe, Madison
FR
Ransom Everglades
2:26.56
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
5
Alvarez, Camila
JR
St. Brendan
2:27.08
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
6
Trap, Victoria
FR
Carrollton
2:27.49
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
7
Scott, Brooke
SO
Ransom Everglades
2:27.62
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
8
Ruiz-Vega, Andrea
SO
St. Brendan
2:29.72
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
9
Irigoyen , Claire
SR
Ransom Everglades
2:30.45
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Caputo, Gabriella
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
2:32.20
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
11
Llama, Talissa
JR
Key West
2:36.00
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
12
Montadas, Marissa
JR
Carrollton
2:36.02
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
13
Garcia Moreno, Fernanda
SO
Ransom Everglades
2:36.57
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
14
Muniz, Cecilia
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
2:36.58
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
15
Martinez, Nicole
SR
St. Brendan
2:38.35
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
16
Bannon, Anne
FR
Gulliver Prep
2:38.81
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
17
Williamson, Juliana
FR
Ransom Everglades
2:40.33
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
18
Diaz, Adrianna
JR
Carrollton
2:40.38
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
19
Wilson, Isabella
SO
Key West
2:41.71
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
20
Mayer, Megan
SR
Key West
2:42.00
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
20
Cassidy, Catarina
FR
Key West
2:42.00
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
22
Torres, Olivia
FR
Gulliver Prep
2:42.63
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
23
Gardner, Kyra
FR
Gulliver Prep
2:42.99
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
24
McCartney, Chiara
JR
Carrollton
2:43.26
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
25
Musibay, Camila
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
2:43.73
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
26
Faygia , Alexmary
JR
St. Brendan
2:44.66
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
27
Bremer, Nicole
SR
Ransom Everglades
2:44.87
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
28
Punjwani, Zoe
FR
Ransom Everglades
2:45.08
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
29
Rodriguez, Cristyl
FR
St. Brendan
2:45.15
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
30
Mato, Carola
FR
Carrollton
2:45.29
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pedroza, Robert
JR
Key West
4:19.89
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2
Allen, Owen
SR
Key West
4:28.81
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
3
Cusack, James
SR
Ransom Everglades
4:33.01
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
4
Esber, Tomas
JR
Ransom Everglades
4:41.31
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
5
Young, Kingston
SR
Key West
4:42.08
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
6
Akar, Jon
SR
Ransom Everglades
4:43.26
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
7
Cunado, David
SR
Gulliver Prep
4:46.25
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
8
Rodriguez, Gabriel
SR
St. Brendan
4:48.22
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
9
Dray, Alex
SO
Ransom Everglades
4:49.03
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
10
Maceachern, Alasdair
SR
Ransom Everglades
4:52.87
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
11
Notari, Fernando
JR
Gulliver Prep
4:54.82
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
12
Garcia, Michael
SO
St. Brendan
4:56.89
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
13
Sanal, Demir
SR
Gulliver Prep
5:00.15
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
14
Rodriguez, Gorgie
JR
St. Brendan
5:00.34
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
15
Segura, Victor
SR
St. Brendan
5:02.12
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
16
Rodriguez, Zachary
SR
Coral Shores
5:02.55
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
17
Erikson, Thor
SO
Key West
5:03.63
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
18
Jebian, Paolo
JR
Monsignor Pace
5:10.06
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
19
Fontalvo, Christian
SO
Monsignor Pace
5:10.43
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
20
Duenas, Alejandro
SO
St. Brendan
5:11.59
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
21
Thompson, Daniel
SO
Gulliver Prep
5:13.56
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
22
Cordero, Danny
JR
St. Brendan
5:19.00
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
23
Austin, Dominic
JR
Coral Shores
5:20.02
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
24
Clegg, Jake
FR
Key West
5:21.00
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
25
Hilson, Jackson
SO
Coral Shores
5:22.07
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
26
Joseph, Woudelin
SR
Miami Edison
5:26.93
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
27
Quade, Andrew
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
5:28.24
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
28
Stephens, Sebastian
SO
Gulliver Prep
5:29.66
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
29
Virtue, Diego
JR
Ransom Everglades
5:32.61
Ransom Everglades HS Meet
Feb 14, 2019
30
Calonge, Sebastian
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
5:35.76
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Varela, Natalie
JR
Gulliver Prep
5:03.25
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
2
Matysik, Nicole
SR
Key West
5:18.89
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
3
Munroe, Madison
FR
Ransom Everglades
5:20.47
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
4
Starvaggi, Nina
FR
Gulliver Prep
5:25.76
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
5
Kerjean, Noemi
JR
St. Brendan
5:25.78
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
6
Garcia Moreno, Fernanda
SO
Ransom Everglades
5:35.39
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
7
Trap, Victoria
FR
Carrollton
5:37.63
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
8
Torres, Olivia
FR
Gulliver Prep
5:43.52
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
9
Alvarez, Camila
JR
St. Brendan
5:46.12
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
10
Stabenau, Gilian
JR
St. Brendan
5:46.98
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
11
Irigoyen , Claire
SR
Ransom Everglades
5:47.38
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
12
Mondelo, Almudena
JR
St. Brendan
5:47.68
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
13
Mayer, Megan
SR
Key West
5:51.12
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
14
Cassidy, Catarina
FR
Key West
5:54.45
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
15
Bannon, Anne
FR
Gulliver Prep
5:54.51
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
16
Rodriguez, Cristyl
FR
St. Brendan
5:57.58
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
17
Mondelo, Almundena
JR
St. Brendan
6:00.11
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
18
Llama, Talissa
JR
Key West
6:02.00
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
19
Gardner, Kyra
FR
Gulliver Prep
6:03.63
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
20
Suarez, Camila
FR
Carrollton
6:05.68
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
21
Squire, Margo
SR
Ransom Everglades
6:08.73
Ransom Everglades HS Meet
Feb 14, 2019
22
Gomez, Keyli
JR
St. Brendan
6:09.29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
23
Caputo, Gabriella
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
6:10.14
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
24
Faygia , Alexmary
JR
St. Brendan
6:12.83
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
25
Rizo-Patron, Valeria
SO
Carrollton
6:13.34
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
26
Mena, Amanda
FR
St. Brendan
6:13.80
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
27
Deras Lopez, Isabella
SO
Key West
6:18.01
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
28
Ruiz-Vega, Andrea
SO
St. Brendan
6:21.66
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
29
Garcia, Valentina
SO
St. Brendan
6:23.80
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
30
Russler, Lauren
FR
Carrollton
6:25.17
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Allen, Owen
SR
Key West
9:42.03
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Young, Kingston
SR
Key West
10:02.32
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Cusack, James
SR
Ransom Everglades
10:06.10
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Dray, Alex
SO
Ransom Everglades
10:32.85
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Esber, Tomas
JR
Ransom Everglades
10:39.56
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
6
Cunado, David
SR
Gulliver Prep
10:45.09
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Rodriguez, Gabriel
SR
St. Brendan
10:53.88
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
8
Garcia, Michael
SO
St. Brendan
11:02.23
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
9
Rodriguez, Zachary
SR
Coral Shores
11:05.43
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
10
Erikson, Thor
SO
Key West
11:06.37
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
11
Cordero, Danny
JR
St. Brendan
11:18.42
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
12
Branden, Hernandez
SR
St. Brendan
11:27.60
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
13
Fontalvo, Christian
SO
Monsignor Pace
11:30.76
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
14
Hilson, Jackson
SO
Coral Shores
12:30.21
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
15
Brogli, Ray
SO
Key West
12:36.53
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
16
Soler-Baillo, Andre
JR
Gulliver Prep
12:47.20
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
17
Virtue, Diego
JR
Ransom Everglades
12:52.87
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Kumar, Javi
FR
Ransom Everglades
13:48.19
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
19
Austin, Dominic
JR
Coral Shores
14:05.11
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Matysik, Nicole
SR
Key West
11:26.58
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Varela, Natalie
JR
Gulliver Prep
11:37.52
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
3
Starvaggi, Nina
FR
Gulliver Prep
11:54.00
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Irigoyen , Claire
SR
Ransom Everglades
12:06.15
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
5
Munroe, Madison
FR
Ransom Everglades
12:06.86
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
6
Gardner, Kyra
FR
Gulliver Prep
12:26.53
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
7
Mondelo, Almudena
JR
St. Brendan
12:28.95
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
8
Torres, Olivia
FR
Gulliver Prep
12:30.05
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
9
Kerjean, Noemi
JR
St. Brendan
12:39.02
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
10
Garcia Moreno, Fernanda
SO
Ransom Everglades
12:39.47
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
11
Cassidy, Catarina
FR
Key West
12:46.14
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
12
Mayer, Megan
SR
Key West
12:59.55
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
12
Gomez, Keyli
JR
St. Brendan
12:59.55
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
14
Suarez, Francesca
SO
Carrollton
12:59.92
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
15
Faygia , Alexmary
JR
St. Brendan
13:11.53
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
16
Bannon, Anne
FR
Gulliver Prep
13:23.19
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
17
Gomez, Keyli
JR
St. Brendan
13:29.26
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
18
Candib, Ava
8
Carrollton
13:33.37
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
19
Squire, Margo
SR
Ransom Everglades
13:40.25
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
20
Russler, Lauren
FR
Carrollton
13:57.34
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
21
Garcia, Valentina
SO
St. Brendan
13:59.97
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
22
Rizo-Patron, Valeria
SO
Carrollton
14:07.15
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
23
Suarez, Camila
FR
Carrollton
14:25.08
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
24
Pardo-Figueroa, Lisney
SO
Coral Shores
16:52.76
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carlson, Caroline
JR
Carrollton
16.47
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
2
Denson, Lajada
SO
Miami Edison
16.54
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.8
3
Salas, Paolina
FR
Carrollton
17.10
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.6
4
Tacher, Nicole
SO
Ransom Everglades
17.52
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.8
5
Dickinson, Alexa
SR
Carrollton
17.72
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
6
Joseph, Makyra
FR
Miami Edison
18.63
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.8
7
Woltanski, Alison
SO
Coral Shores
19.17
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.8
8
Garcia-Romaguera, Carolina
JR
Carrollton
19.59
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
9
Perez, Sarah
FR
Carrollton
19.62
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Barr, Zacaria
FR
Miami Edison
19.64
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.8
11
Tsoukas, Zoe
JR
Ransom Everglades
19.70
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
12
Perez, Kiana
FR
Carrollton
20.09
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
13
Black, Katie
SO
Coral Shores
20.12
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
14
Berube-Gray, Charlotte
FR
Key West
20.45
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.8
15
Noel, Phalandine
SO
Key West
20.46
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
1.5
16
Verea, Paisley
FR
Ransom Everglades
20.63
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
1.2
17
Havlicek, Emilia
JR
Key West
21.35
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
18
Capelo, Adriana
SO
Ransom Everglades
21.71
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
1.2
19
Parks, Mary
FR
Key West
22.33
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
1.6
20
Zanarini, Lauren
SO
Ransom Everglades
22.65
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
1.6
21
Cadet, Carol
SO
Miami Edison
25.58
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.8
22
Rader, Natalie
JR
Coral Shores
27.29
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dagrin, Loubert
JR
Miami Washington
14.49
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.1
2
Brinson, Antwan
SR
Miami Jackson
16.74
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
3
Myrie, Rick
SR
Miami Washington
16.80
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
4
Perkins, TK
JR
Key West
17.11
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
5
Glasgow, Adrian
JR
Miami Jackson
17.75
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
6
Taylor, Amari
JR
Monsignor Pace
18.75
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
7
Delarosa, Christopher
JR
Miami Jackson
18.85
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-0.1
8
Xirinach, Gabriel
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
20.00
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-1.2
9
Troilo, Jaiden
FR
Key West
20.78
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2.1
10
Audette, Henry
FR
Key West
21.90
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
10
Zhu, Yingyu
JR
Gulliver Prep
21.90
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Godtel, Willem
FR
Coral Shores
22.22
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
-1.2
13
Preval, Michael
FR
Key West
24.53
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
-2.5
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dagrin, Loubert
JR
Miami Washington
39.09
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
2
Myrie, Rick
SR
Miami Washington
41.86
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
3
Delarosa, Christopher
JR
Miami Jackson
43.02
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
4
Glasgow, Adrian
JR
Miami Jackson
43.51
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
5
Perkins, TK
JR
Key West
43.97
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
6
Taylor, Amari
JR
Monsignor Pace
45.82
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
7
Vrins, Jayden
SO
Ransom Everglades
48.11
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
8
Black, Dillon
FR
Key West
48.34
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
9
Preval, Michael
FR
Key West
49.82
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
10
Godtel, Willem
FR
Coral Shores
49.99
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
11
Troilo, Jaiden
FR
Key West
50.71
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
12
Audette, Henry
FR
Key West
52.12
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
13
Kuhn, Charles
SO
Key West
55.54
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tacher, Nicole
SO
Ransom Everglades
47.65
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2
Tsoukas, Zoe
JR
Ransom Everglades
47.82
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
3
Forbes, Kayla
SR
Monsignor Pace
48.18
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
4
Carlson, Caroline
JR
Carrollton
48.28
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
5
Salas, Paolina
FR
Carrollton
50.08
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Dickinson, Alexa
SR
Carrollton
51.53
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
7
Perez, Kiana
FR
Carrollton
53.81
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
8
Noel, Phalandine
SO
Key West
54.03
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
9
Denson, Lajada
SO
Miami Edison
54.65
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
10
Kerjean, Noemi
JR
St. Brendan
54.98
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
11
Faygia , Alexmary
JR
St. Brendan
55.02
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
12
Martinez, Nicole
SR
St. Brendan
55.12
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
13
Garcia-Romaguera, Carolina
JR
Carrollton
55.48
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
14
Bremer, Nicole
SR
Ransom Everglades
55.96
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
15
Perez, Sarah
FR
Carrollton
56.02
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
16
Parks, Mary
FR
Key West
56.49
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
17
Miller, Salethia
JR
Miami Jackson
57.29
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
18
Roberts, Madison
SO
Carrollton
57.92
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
19
Berube-Gray, Charlotte
FR
Key West
58.04
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
20
Zanarini, Lauren
SO
Ransom Everglades
59.93
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
21
Woltanski, Alison
SO
Coral Shores
1:00.14
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
22
Tovar, Ana
FR
Ransom Everglades
1:00.34
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
23
Font, Lucia
FR
Ransom Everglades
1:00.40
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
24
Havlicek, Emilia
JR
Key West
1:01.35
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Monsignor Pace
42.79
Douglas
,
Wilson
,
Desir
,
Thurston
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
2
Miami Washington
43.00
Morrison
,
Paul
,
Myrie
,
Bellinger
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
3
Miami Edison
44.12
Jones
,
Cyrille
,
Jean
,
Johnson
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Immaculata-LaSalle
44.73
Guigovaz
,
Jean Francois
,
Linton
,
Turner
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
5
Miami Jackson
45.04
Brinson
,
Joseph
,
Shepherd
,
Glasgow
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
6
Key West
45.93
Hughes
,
Hunt
,
Johnson
,
Green
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
7
Gulliver Prep
46.40
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
Feb 18, 2019
8
Coral Shores
47.12
Goodwyn
,
Hernandez
,
Correa
,
Hernandez
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
9
Ransom Everglades
52.08
Hernandez
,
Antezana
,
Vrins
,
Daley
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Edison
50.16
Pierre
,
Massena
,
Denson
,
Washington
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Immaculata-LaSalle
50.70
Zawadzki
,
Cuan
,
Toledo
,
Gonzalez
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Monsignor Pace
52.00
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
4
Coral Shores
52.68
Frails
,
Clayton
,
Terry
,
Cooper
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Ransom Everglades
52.83
Zaidenberg
,
Arriola
,
Tsoukas
,
Sosa
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
6
Gulliver Prep
52.85
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
7
Key West
52.90
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
8
Carrollton
53.16
Carroll
,
Perez-Hickman
,
Ventura
,
Rivas-Vazquez
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
9
Miami Jackson
54.00
Baptist
,
Miller
,
Lugo
,
Damon
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
10
St. Brendan
57.36
Kerjean
,
Martinez
,
Miret
,
Stabenau
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Washington
3:27.86
Brooks
,
Dagrin
,
Myrie
,
Richardson
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
2
Monsignor Pace
3:29.11
Bennett-Woon
,
Fowles
,
Horenstein
,
Desir
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
3
Key West
3:32.80
Nelson
,
Pedroza
,
Mogene
,
Hunt
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
4
Gulliver Prep
3:36.64
Charlemagne
,
Izquierdo
,
Notari
,
Outar
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5
Miami Jackson
3:39.24
Moore
,
Glasgow
,
Delarosa
,
Armstrong
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
6
Miami Edison
3:46.14
Cyrille
,
Compere
,
Jones
,
Jean
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
7
Coral Shores
3:47.95
Correa
,
Hernandez
,
Hernandez
,
Oakley
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
8
Immaculata-LaSalle
3:49.11
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
Feb 18, 2019
9
Ransom Everglades
4:11.65
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
10
St. Brendan
4:21.36
Branden
,
Duenas
,
Garcia
,
Menendez
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ransom Everglades
4:07.96
Scott
,
Tacher
,
Williamson
,
Claybrook
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
2
Gulliver Prep
4:10.71
Varela
,
Starvaggi
,
Hall
,
Brown
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
3
Miami Edison
4:11.69
Joseph
,
Massena
,
Cooper
,
Pierre
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Key West
4:23.21
Barter
,
Llama
,
Domenech
,
Niles
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
5
Monsignor Pace
4:28.33
Forbes
,
Louimeus
,
Rodney
,
Sejour
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
6
St. Brendan
4:31.12
Gonzalez-Pella
,
Martin
,
Ruiz-Vega
,
Martinez
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
7
Coral Shores
4:35.02
Hilson
,
Clayton
,
Trumbul
,
Althouse
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
8
Carrollton
4:37.38
Portuondo
,
Hernandez
,
Melgarejo
,
Carlson
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
9
Immaculata-LaSalle
4:44.48
Muniz
,
Dal Bosco
,
Page
,
Perez-Sanchez
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ransom Everglades
8:25.60
Ruan
,
Cusack
,
Maceachern
,
Wong
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
St. Brendan
8:42.23
Cordero
,
Rodriguez
,
Pardo
,
Segura
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
3
Gulliver Prep
8:45.30
Sanal
,
Cunado
,
Notari
,
Thompson
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Coral Shores
8:48.22
Hilson
,
Rodriguez
,
Austin
,
Oakley
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
5
Monsignor Pace
8:50.38
Fowles
,
Jebian
,
Emmanuel
,
Fontalvo
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
6
Key West
9:40.44
Clegg
,
Graft
,
Grassi
,
Dunning
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
7
Immaculata-LaSalle
10:12.19
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
Feb 18, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ransom Everglades
9:55.47
Scott
,
Tacher
,
Munroe
,
Irigoyen
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Gulliver Prep
9:58.06
Starvaggi
,
Varela
,
Torres
,
Gardner
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
St. Brendan
10:12.20
Faygia
,
Martinez
,
Kerjean
,
Ruiz-Vega
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
4
Carrollton
10:20.05
Diaz
,
Suarez
,
Carlson
,
Trap
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
5
Key West
10:37.14
Deras Lopez
,
Llama
,
Cassidy
,
Mayer
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
6
Immaculata-LaSalle
11:14.12
Muniz
,
Caputo
,
Juara
,
Musibay
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
7
Monsignor Pace
11:39.03
Louimeus
,
Rodney
,
Sauveur
,
Mahotiere
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
8
Coral Shores
12:21.96
Cooper
,
Pardo-Figueroa
,
Trumbul
,
Hilson
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thornton, Corey
JR
Miami Washington
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
2
Noel, Claudeson
JR
Key West
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Glasgow, Adrian
JR
Miami Jackson
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
2
Brinson, Antwan
SR
Miami Jackson
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
5
Mogene, Rendy
JR
Key West
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
5
Herzberg, Dhyan
SO
Coral Shores
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
7
Bennett-Woon, Errol
SR
Monsignor Pace
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
8
Judy, Jason
SO
Key West
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Calvary (FtLaud) Open
Feb 15, 2019
9
Johnson, Devontae
SO
Miami Jackson
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
10
Nelson, Kervins
SO
Key West
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tacher, Nicole
SO
Ransom Everglades
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
2
Sosa , Isabel
JR
Ransom Everglades
1.45m
4' 9"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
3
Cooper, Charkeria
SR
Miami Edison
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Robledo, Lucia
SO
Carrollton
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
5
Roberts, Madison
SO
Carrollton
1.40m
4' 7"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
6
Dudley, Maia
SR
Key West
1.37m
4' 6"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
6
Rivas-Vazquez, Emma
SR
Carrollton
1.37m
4' 6"
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
6
Hernandez, Amanda
JR
Carrollton
1.37m
4' 6"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
6
Denson, Lajada
SO
Miami Edison
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
6
Garcia-Romaguera, Carolina
JR
Carrollton
1.37m
4' 6"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
6
Haughey, Kirsten
JR
Key West
1.37m
4' 6"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
6
Penso, MariAlex
SO
Carrollton
1.37m
4' 6"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
13
Perez, Sarah
FR
Carrollton
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
14
Labolet, Sidonie
JR
Key West
1.32m
4' 4"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
14
Pierre, Choomay
JR
Miami Edison
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
14
Saner, Isabella
JR
Key West
1.32m
4' 4"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
14
Massena, Marie
JR
Miami Edison
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
18
Rader, Natalie
JR
Coral Shores
1.27m
4' 2"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
18
Kuhn, Johanna
FR
Key West
1.27m
4' 2"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
20
Kletthiemer, Jamison
FR
Key West
1.22m
4' 0"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
20
Forbes, Kayla
SR
Monsignor Pace
1.22m
4' 0"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
20
Starvaggi, Nina
FR
Gulliver Prep
1.22m
4' 0"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
20
Mesa, Eva
FR
Gulliver Prep
1.22m
4' 0"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hunt, Ethan
JR
Key West
3.98m
13' 0.75"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
2
Perkins, TK
JR
Key West
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
3
Bozard, Gage
JR
Key West
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Perkins, Camron
FR
Key West
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Weinberg, Chris
JR
Ransom Everglades
2.40m
7' 10.5"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
6
Sawyer, Nelson
FR
Key West
2.16m
7' 1"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
7
Nelson, Kervins
SO
Key West
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tsoukas, Zoe
JR
Ransom Everglades
3.07m
10' 0.75"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2
Costa, Lily
SR
Coral Shores
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
3
Zaidenberg, Daniela
SR
Ransom Everglades
2.59m
8' 6"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
3
Perloff, Jazlyn
FR
Key West
2.59m
8' 6"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
5
Gould, Emily
SO
Key West
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
6
Niles, Julia
SO
Key West
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
7
Llama, Talissa
JR
Key West
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Calvary (FtLaud) Open
Feb 15, 2019
7
Havlicek, Emilia
JR
Key West
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
9
Weinstein, Jessica
FR
Ransom Everglades
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thornton, Corey
JR
Miami Washington
6.64m
21' 9.5"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
2
Bennett-Woon, Errol
SR
Monsignor Pace
6.51m
21' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
3
Bellinger, Darrell
SO
Miami Washington
6.16m
20' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Summerall, Ternard
JR
Miami Washington
6.07m
19' 11"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
5
Moore, Roger
SR
Miami Jackson
5.96m
19' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
6
Armstrong, Christopher
SR
Miami Jackson
5.94m
19' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Jean Francois, Claumy
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
5.92m
19' 5.25"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
8
Servius, Jude
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
9
Goodwyn, Joshua
SR
Coral Shores
5.86m
19' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
10
Brooks, Jacorey
SO
Miami Washington
5.85m
19' 2.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
11
Liverpool, Akin
JR
Miami Washington
5.78m
18' 11.75"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
12
Charlemagne, Marc
SO
Gulliver Prep
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
13
Carey, Tyron
JR
Key West
5.59m
18' 4.25"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
13
Forde, Yohance
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
5.59m
18' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Ismael, Hakeem
SR
Miami Jackson
5.58m
18' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Sarria, Ulises
JR
Gulliver Prep
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
17
Xirinach, Gabriel
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Green, Braylin
SO
Key West
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
19
Calderon, Victor
JR
Coral Shores
5.33m
17' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
20
Court, Tyler
SR
Coral Shores
5.29m
17' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
20
Barnes, Kamari
JR
Key West
5.29m
17' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
22
Fyne, Jonathan
FR
Gulliver Prep
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
23
Preval, Michael
FR
Key West
5.09m
16' 8.5"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
24
Dervil, Horens
SO
Key West
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Calvary (FtLaud) Open
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
25
Nelson, Kervins
SO
Key West
5.05m
16' 7"
Calvary (FtLaud) Open
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
26
Conci, Gianluca
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
Feb 18, 2019
+0.0
27
Joseph, Johnson
FR
Key West
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Calvary (FtLaud) Open
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
28
Noel, Claudeson
JR
Key West
4.90m
16' 1"
Calvary (FtLaud) Open
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
29
Janes, David
FR
Key West
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
30
Black, Dillon
FR
Key West
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carlson, Caroline
JR
Carrollton
5.46m
17' 11"
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
1
Zaidenberg, Daniela
SR
Ransom Everglades
5.46m
17' 11"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
3
Tsoukas, Zoe
JR
Ransom Everglades
5.39m
17' 8.25"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Washington, Tashamba
SO
Miami Edison
4.96m
16' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
5
Azel, Alejandra
SR
St. Brendan
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Perez, Sarah
FR
Carrollton
4.75m
15' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Scannell, Rose
SR
Gulliver Prep
4.69m
15' 4.75"
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Page, Mia
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
4.66m
15' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
9
Perez-Sanchez, Katia
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
10
Salas, Paolina
FR
Carrollton
4.59m
15' 0.75"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Yanes, Jennifer
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
4.53m
14' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
12
Morin, Sophia
SR
Carrollton
4.49m
14' 8.75"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Penso, MariAlex
SO
Carrollton
4.47m
14' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
14
Jackson, Rosendia
JR
Monsignor Pace
4.34m
14' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Scott, Brooke
SO
Ransom Everglades
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
16
Navarro, Katerina
JR
Gulliver Prep
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
Feb 18, 2019
+0.0
16
Mendez, Angela
JR
St. Brendan
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Joseph, Makyra
FR
Miami Edison
4.20m
13' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
19
Rodney, Castrangie
JR
Monsignor Pace
4.15m
13' 7.5"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
20
Ventura, Kaitlin
JR
Carrollton
4.14m
13' 7"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
21
Robledo, Lucia
SO
Carrollton
4.13m
13' 6.75"
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
22
Jackson, Rosendia
JR
Monsignor Pace
4.09m
13' 5"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
23
Dwyer, Catherine
JR
Carrollton
4.02m
13' 2.25"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
24
Black, Krista
SO
Coral Shores
3.96m
13' 0"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
25
Louimeus, Lisdrasanac
JR
Monsignor Pace
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
26
McCartney, Isabella
FR
Carrollton
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
27
Forbes, Kayla
SR
Monsignor Pace
3.85m
12' 7.75"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
28
Faygia , Alexmary
JR
St. Brendan
3.81m
12' 6"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
29
Dudley, Maia
SR
Key West
3.79m
12' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
30
Dixson, Sophia
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
3.77m
12' 4.5"
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dagrin, Loubert
JR
Miami Washington
13.41m
44' 0"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
2
Thornton, Corey
JR
Miami Washington
13.14m
43' 1.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
3
Hall, Anton
JR
Gulliver Prep
12.55m
41' 2.25"
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Jean Francois, Claumy
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
12.47m
40' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
5
Servius, Jude
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
12.37m
40' 7"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
6
Bellinger, Darrell
SO
Miami Washington
12.36m
40' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Desir, Oberde
SR
Monsignor Pace
12.33m
40' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Goodwyn, Joshua
SR
Coral Shores
12.23m
40' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
9
Ismael, Hakeem
SR
Miami Jackson
11.94m
39' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
10
Liverpool, Akin
JR
Miami Washington
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
11
Correa, Javier
JR
Coral Shores
11.36m
37' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
12
Summerall, Ternard
JR
Miami Washington
11.02m
36' 2"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
13
Armstrong, Christopher
SR
Miami Jackson
10.96m
35' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
14
Preval, Michael
FR
Key West
10.57m
34' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Perkins, Camron
FR
Key West
10.31m
33' 10"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
16
Johnson, Cody
JR
Key West
10.22m
33' 6.5"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
17
Calderon, Victor
JR
Coral Shores
10.12m
33' 2.5"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
18
Black, Dillon
FR
Key West
9.89m
32' 5.5"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
19
Sandigo Cruz, Mario
SR
Key West
8.64m
28' 4.25"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carlson, Caroline
JR
Carrollton
11.03m
36' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
2
Forbes, Kayla
SR
Monsignor Pace
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
3
Zaidenberg, Daniela
SR
Ransom Everglades
9.82m
32' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
4
Morin, Sophia
SR
Carrollton
9.80m
32' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Ventura, Kaitlin
JR
Carrollton
9.63m
31' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
6
Oglesby, Kira
FR
Ransom Everglades
9.12m
29' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Roberts, Madison
SO
Carrollton
9.10m
29' 10.25"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
8
Sosa , Isabel
JR
Ransom Everglades
9.07m
29' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
9
Faygia , Alexmary
JR
St. Brendan
9.06m
29' 8.75"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Dickinson, Alexa
SR
Carrollton
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
11
Robledo, Lucia
SO
Carrollton
8.75m
28' 8.5"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Williamson, Juliana
FR
Ransom Everglades
8.62m
28' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
13
Garcia-Romaguera, Carolina
JR
Carrollton
8.61m
28' 3"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
14
Mendez, Angela
JR
St. Brendan
8.53m
28' 0"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
15
Penso, MariAlex
SO
Carrollton
8.20m
26' 11"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Campos, Sophia
FR
Ransom Everglades
7.92m
26' 0"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Neal, Westley
JR
Gulliver Prep
15.85m
52' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Onuigbo, Joshua
SR
Monsignor Pace
15.22m
49' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Vargas, Jimmy
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
14.49m
47' 6.5"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
4
Tasayco, Hugo
SR
Key West
14.32m
46' 11.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
5
Cachon, Ernesto
JR
Gulliver Prep
13.23m
43' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
6
Ferrer, Lucas
SR
Ransom Everglades
12.62m
41' 5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
7
Carey, Tyron
JR
Key West
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
8
Vidal, Dominique
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
11.81m
38' 9"
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
Feb 18, 2019
9
Mompremier, Martel
SO
Monsignor Pace
11.44m
37' 6.5"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
10
Barnett, Patrick
JR
Key West
11.37m
37' 3.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
11
Cachon, Eduardo
SO
Gulliver Prep
10.69m
35' 1"
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
12
Samuels, Isaiah
SR
Miami Edison
10.68m
35' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
13
Antezana, Matthew
SO
Ransom Everglades
10.59m
34' 9"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
14
Jean, Carl Henry
JR
Monsignor Pace
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
15
Valdes, Connor
JR
Gulliver Prep
9.69m
31' 9.5"
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
16
Pillari, Domenic
SO
Key West
9.55m
31' 4"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
17
Arce, Christopher
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
9.51m
31' 2.5"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
18
Blackburn, Nick
FR
Gulliver Prep
9.24m
30' 3.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
19
Hughes, Wyatt
SO
Key West
9.14m
30' 0"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
20
Servius, Jude
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
8.95m
29' 4.5"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
21
Louissaint, Duddley
FR
Monsignor Pace
8.48m
27' 10"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
22
Steen, Blake
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
8.33m
27' 4"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
23
Brower, Cody
FR
Coral Shores
7.65m
25' 1.25"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
24
Eason, Sheldon
FR
Monsignor Pace
7.51m
24' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alcantara, Marian
SR
Carrollton
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
2
Eason, Jasmine
SR
Monsignor Pace
10.49m
34' 5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
3
Dobson, Riley
SO
Coral Shores
10.01m
32' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Barbon, Inaru
SO
Miami Edison
9.61m
31' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
5
Perry, D'Shandra
SO
Gulliver Prep
9.50m
31' 2"
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
6
Barbon, Ana
JR
Miami Edison
9.03m
29' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
7
Lemard, Felicia
JR
Key West
8.89m
29' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
8
Nixon, Keona
SR
Miami Edison
8.80m
28' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
9
Darden, Dorothy
SR
Carrollton
8.26m
27' 1.25"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
10
Canto, Gianna
SO
Carrollton
7.81m
25' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
11
St. Hilaire-Brice, Natalia
JR
Carrollton
7.72m
25' 4"
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
12
Carlson, Caroline
JR
Carrollton
7.51m
24' 7.75"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
13
Spagnolo, Guilia
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
7.50m
24' 7.25"
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
14
Gutierrez Caimary, Viviana
JR
Gulliver Prep
7.30m
23' 11.5"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
15
Requeny, Anissa
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
7.22m
23' 8.25"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
16
Heath, Kaia
8
Carrollton
7.21m
23' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
17
Ortiz, Tiandra
SR
Miami Washington
6.94m
22' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
18
Jeudy, Gaetane
JR
Monsignor Pace
6.83m
22' 5"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
19
Herring, Jasmine
JR
Miami Edison
6.82m
22' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
20
Hill, Alicia
FR
Key West
6.81m
22' 4.25"
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
21
Spencer, Jimese
JR
Miami Washington
6.79m
22' 3.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
22
Sanchez, Isabella
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
6.78m
22' 3"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
23
Marchetti, Zoe
SO
Coral Shores
6.70m
21' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
24
Hernandez, Amanda
JR
Carrollton
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
25
Celestin, Sarah
JR
Monsignor Pace
6.50m
21' 4"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
26
Kazumyan, Nika
FR
Ransom Everglades
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
27
Benedict, Terese
SR
St. Brendan
6.34m
20' 9.75"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
28
Sucher, Ekaterina
FR
Ransom Everglades
6.30m
20' 8"
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
Feb 18, 2019
29
Vega, Alyssa
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
6.19m
20' 3.75"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
30
Williamson, Mia
JR
Ransom Everglades
6.15m
20' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Neal, Westley
JR
Gulliver Prep
43.66m
143' 3"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2
Onuigbo, Joshua
SR
Monsignor Pace
42.85m
140' 7"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
3
Vargas, Jimmy
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
41.86m
137' 4"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
4
Conci, Gianluca
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
38.66m
126' 10"
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
Feb 18, 2019
5
Cachon, Ernesto
JR
Gulliver Prep
36.59m
120' 0"
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
6
Ferrer, Lucas
SR
Ransom Everglades
34.72m
113' 11"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
7
Antezana, Matthew
SO
Ransom Everglades
32.88m
107' 10"
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
8
Cachon, Eduardo
SO
Gulliver Prep
32.05m
105' 2"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
8
Pierre, Jean
JR
Key West
32.05m
105' 2"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
10
Calixte, Jacques
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
29.72m
97' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
11
Jean, Carl Henry
JR
Monsignor Pace
27.24m
89' 4"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
12
Carey, Tyron
JR
Key West
26.21m
86' 0"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
13
Tasayco, Hugo
SR
Key West
26.00m
85' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
14
Mompremier, Martel
SO
Monsignor Pace
25.02m
82' 1"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
15
Preval, Michael
FR
Key West
24.59m
80' 8"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
16
Arce, Christopher
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
24.58m
80' 8"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
17
Blackburn, Nick
FR
Gulliver Prep
24.47m
80' 3"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Valdes, Connor
JR
Gulliver Prep
23.76m
77' 11"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
19
Barnett, Patrick
JR
Key West
23.30m
76' 5"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
20
Hughes, Wyatt
SO
Key West
23.19m
76' 1"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
21
Steen, Blake
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
23.10m
75' 9"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
22
Samuels, Isaiah
SR
Miami Edison
22.48m
73' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
23
Eason, Sheldon
FR
Monsignor Pace
20.93m
68' 8"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
24
Oden, Joseph
SR
Key West
18.92m
62' 1"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
25
Brower, Cody
FR
Coral Shores
17.07m
56' 0"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
26
Rodriguez, Joseph
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
16.86m
55' 4"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
27
Pillari, Domenic
SO
Key West
16.26m
53' 4"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
28
Louissaint, Duddley
FR
Monsignor Pace
14.82m
48' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eason, Jasmine
SR
Monsignor Pace
31.06m
101' 11"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
2
Perry, D'Shandra
SO
Gulliver Prep
27.64m
90' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Requeny, Anissa
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
24.59m
80' 8"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
4
Dobson, Riley
SO
Coral Shores
24.18m
79' 4"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
5
Hernandez, Amanda
JR
Carrollton
23.44m
76' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
6
Alcantara, Marian
SR
Carrollton
22.15m
72' 8"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
7
Dorcinville, Dema
SR
Miami Edison
21.78m
71' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
8
Ortiz, Tiandra
SR
Miami Washington
21.35m
70' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
9
Williamson, Mia
JR
Ransom Everglades
20.88m
68' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
10
Darden, Dorothy
SR
Carrollton
20.87m
68' 6"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
11
Barbon, Ana
JR
Miami Edison
20.86m
68' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
12
Saner, Isabella
JR
Key West
20.75m
68' 1"
Key West Quad
Mar 29, 2019
13
Sucher, Ekaterina
FR
Ransom Everglades
20.60m
67' 7"
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
14
Sanchez, Isabella
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
19.77m
64' 10"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
15
Spencer, Jimese
JR
Miami Washington
19.48m
63' 11"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
16
Marchetti, Zoe
SO
Coral Shores
19.14m
62' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
17
Lemard, Felicia
JR
Key West
18.98m
62' 3"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
18
Gutierrez Caimary, Viviana
JR
Gulliver Prep
18.50m
60' 8"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
18
Canto, Gianna
SO
Carrollton
18.50m
60' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
20
Pierre, Fedhia Jean
SO
Key West
18.26m
59' 11"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
21
Celestin, Sarah
JR
Monsignor Pace
18.06m
59' 3"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
22
Leandro Ledezma, Monica
JR
Gulliver Prep
17.81m
58' 5"
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
23
St. Hilaire-Brice, Natalia
JR
Carrollton
17.51m
57' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
24
Kazumyan, Nika
FR
Ransom Everglades
16.82m
55' 2"
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
25
Celestin, Sarah
JR
Monsignor Pace
16.77m
55' 0"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
26
Mayo, Valentina
FR
Carrollton
16.70m
54' 9"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
27
Dobson, Hadley
JR
Coral Shores
16.28m
53' 5"
Key West Tri-Meet #1
Mar 14, 2019
28
Benedict, Terese
SR
St. Brendan
16.20m
53' 2"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
29
Nafrere, Rosa
FR
Key West
15.75m
51' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
30
Barbon, Inaru
SO
Miami Edison
15.73m
51' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019