April 8, 2022
|
Seminole Sanford - Sanford, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Emiril Gant SO Lake Mary 24.00 25.00 20.50 23.00 22.25 -
  Jalen Blake JR Winter Springs 26.02 23.87 30.80 23.87 29.36 -
  Justin Pierre SO Winter Springs 22.55 25.33 30.15 25.84 26.85 -
  Darrion Johnson JR Winter Springs 29.37 24.89 17.43 28.38 20.41 -
  Marshae McDonald JR Seminole (Sanford) 22.13 22.35 26.15 22.13 28.17 6
  Tyrique Lewis JR Seminole (Sanford) 18.41 21.91 22.13 16.66 21.91 8
  Amari Turner JR Seminole (Sanford) 24.36 21.00 21.63 21.00 22.05 10
  Rashawn Bouey JR Lyman 24.86 24.86 17.41 24.12 23.12 -
  Dreamous Grimes FR Lyman 25.18 24.44 17.11 23.96 23.22 -
  Javonte Irwin SO University (OC) 21.14 24.86 29.09 29.84 28.10 -
  Shaun Siddiqui FR Lake Brantley 26.63 27.45 21.69 29.65 22.51 -
  Luis Ayala SO Lake Brantley 34.17 26.90 19.10 22.87 29.33 -
  Branxton Woodson JR Lake Brantley 24.40 22.38 27.08 28.65 27.08 5
  D'Zirath Steward JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.13 22.45 20.88 22.90 26.05 4
  Dennis Murray SO Flagler Palm Coast 15.72 22.45 27.39 28.07 25.15 3
  Vijay Weeden SR Flagler Palm Coast 29.35 22.93 18.35 28.21 19.72 2
  Jamil Cunningham SO DeLand 31.20 24.00 30.48 25.68 25.20 -
  Tristen Washington FR Oviedo 21.98 23.38 16.60 20.58 17.77 -
  Jaylin Henry SO University (OC) 20.28 26.33 23.96 21.07 29.49 -
  Wenter Laloy JR University (Orlando) 27.81 23.77 24.25 24.25 16.64 -
  Andreas Schulz JR University (OC) 29.66 24.51 30.64 22.80 25.49 -
  Anthony Santana SR University (Orlando) 25.26 25.26 28.55 22.49 20.72 -
  Khalik Mitchell JR Lake Howell 22.30 23.97 19.66 16.78 28.05 -
  Keshawn Cummings SR Lake Howell 27.07 23.74 18.52 22.08 22.32 -
  Devonn Quaily FR Lake Howell 24.38 23.00 18.40 21.16 22.77 1
  Christian Rosado SO Colonial 23.45 25.76 19.07 20.35 22.67 -
  Gabriel Diaz FR Colonial 24.26 24.26 17.47 20.38 23.05 -
  Akil Patterson FR Colonial 28.85 29.74 34.20 26.77 37.48 -
  Ryan Farwig SR Hagerty 26.59 23.95 28.27 30.66 24.43 -
  Kym Miller SR Hagerty 25.28 23.40 16.62 19.43 17.09 -
  Luis Piris JR Hagerty 26.03 23.88 20.30 22.45 19.59 -
  Joshua Joy SR Oviedo 29.40 24.50 27.69 27.20 18.13 -
  Jarius Curry SR Oviedo 18.02 24.68 18.02 26.66 19.25 -
  Blake Marshall SO Lake Mary DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Kevar Williams SR DeLand DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Avian Edwards-Pla FR DeLand DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brandon Taylor SR University (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Vincent Wooten SR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Troy Englade SO Lyman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Andreas Schulz JR University (OC) 30.15 28.93 24.51 23.53 -
  Jaylin Henry SO University (OC) 32.13 20.54 26.33 28.97 -
  Christian Rosado SO Colonial 30.40 18.04 25.76 18.04 -
  Akil Patterson FR Colonial 34.20 26.77 29.74 27.36 -
  Emiril Gant SO Lake Mary 31.75 21.50 25.00 26.00 -
  Shaun Siddiqui FR Lake Brantley 21.14 22.51 27.45 31.57 -
  Luis Ayala SO Lake Brantley 27.98 24.48 26.90 30.67 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Gabriel Diaz FR Colonial 24.26 -
  Luis Piris JR Hagerty 23.88 -
  Jarius Curry SR Oviedo 24.68 -
  Justin Pierre SO Winter Springs 25.33 -
  Darrion Johnson JR Winter Springs 24.89 -
  Rashawn Bouey JR Lyman 24.86 -
  Dreamous Grimes FR Lyman 24.44 -
  Vincent Wooten SR Lake Mary DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Javonte Irwin SO University (OC) 28.59 24.86 20.39 18.65 18.15 -
  Anthony Santana SR University (Orlando) 20.97 25.26 30.57 30.57 18.19 -
  Keshawn Cummings SR Lake Howell 24.69 23.74 21.84 24.93 20.42 -
  Ryan Farwig SR Hagerty 21.32 23.95 23.48 29.22 17.25 -
  Kym Miller SR Hagerty 17.55 23.40 30.19 22.70 16.62 -
  Joshua Joy SR Oviedo 19.36 24.50 18.38 23.52 25.24 -
  Blake Marshall SO Lake Mary DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Brandon Taylor SR University (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
  Wenter Laloy JR University (Orlando) 22.82 24.72 23.77 -
  Khalik Mitchell JR Lake Howell 18.46 24.69 23.97 -
  Devonn Quaily FR Lake Howell 24.15 20.93 23.00 1
  Jalen Blake JR Winter Springs 30.32 26.02 23.87 -
  D'Zirath Steward JR Flagler Palm Coast 24.25 22.68 22.45 4
  Vijay Weeden SR Flagler Palm Coast 19.95 19.72 22.93 2
  Jamil Cunningham SO DeLand 18.96 24.96 24.00 -
  Troy Englade SO Lyman DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Tristen Washington FR Oviedo 21.51 28.06 27.59 23.38 23.85 28.06 -
  Marshae McDonald JR Seminole (Sanford) 25.26 28.17 22.35 22.35 19.23 25.26 6
  Tyrique Lewis JR Seminole (Sanford) 18.63 26.30 16.66 21.91 18.63 20.60 8
  Amari Turner JR Seminole (Sanford) 21.00 15.54 24.99 21.00 16.59 15.54 10
  Branxton Woodson JR Lake Brantley 25.29 25.29 27.08 22.38 17.91 17.46 5
  Dennis Murray SO Flagler Palm Coast 20.88 16.84 26.72 22.45 20.21 22.68 3
  Avian Edwards-Pla FR DeLand DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kevar Williams SR DeLand DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS