1 |
Miami Columbus
|
Adrian Bichara, Malcolm Brown, Alvaro Canarte, Christian Ivonnet
|
10:03.55
|
7:51.52
|
5:53.64
|
5:48.93
|
10
|
2 |
North Port
|
Cameron Turnberger, Zachary Rathburn, Joseph Smith, Nicard Labossiere
|
10:10.19
|
7:53.01
|
8:16.66
|
8:02.47
|
8
|
3 |
Douglas
|
Alexander Miller, Lucas Machado, Bryan Gonzalez, Sheldon Mccullum
|
6:30.87
|
7:56.67
|
6:45.17
|
9:36.77
|
6
|
4 |
Celebration
|
Cooper James, Jared Falchook, Sebastian Edwards, Chase Robbins
|
7:48.27
|
7:57.82
|
6:31.82
|
8:21.72
|
5
|
5 |
Nease
|
Christopher Kinsey, Steven Cartwright, Cameron De La Torre, James Vega
|
9:53.01
|
7:58.23
|
9:19.53
|
6:32.15
|
4
|
6 |
Plant
|
Vance Dimmick, Ryan Maney, Albert Tawil-Brown, Wynne Thomas
|
7:54.39
|
7:59.18
|
7:11.27
|
6:18.56
|
3
|
7 |
Fleming Island
|
Alex Bendig, Michael Lyon, Jayden Scherer, Jack McDade
|
7:35.66
|
7:59.64
|
9:59.55
|
6:14.12
|
2
|
8 |
Lake Mary
|
Blake Lewis, Markel Jones, August Spurling, Kevin Miranda
|
9:07.66
|
8:00.40
|
8:34.03
|
9:17.27
|
1
|
9 |
Fort Lauderdale
|
Jaden Howell, Zack Zimmerman, Michael Fiore, Humberto Ramirez
|
7:08.29
|
8:01.22
|
6:15.36
|
9:37.47
|
-
|
10 |
Martin County
|
Adam Ziskinder, Anthony Matthew, Andrew Raffenberg, Aidan McKay
|
7:40.56
|
8:04.80
|
6:32.69
|
5:39.36
|
-
|
11 |
Spanish River
|
Moises Medina, Justin Spleha, Greg Kovacs, Sam Jaramillo
|
8:50.63
|
8:06.81
|
7:57.08
|
9:19.84
|
-
|
12 |
Bartram Trail
|
Roger Arias, Jalani White, Brennan Popik, Branden McDonald
|
8:51.23
|
8:07.36
|
9:15.59
|
8:51.23
|
-
|
13 |
Timber Creek
|
Caleb Brady, Aiden Sico, Ethan Varnedore, Lucas Varnedore
|
9:59.57
|
8:07.45
|
8:26.95
|
6:54.34
|
-
|
14 |
Creekside
|
Andrew Taylor, Joseph Alford, McCall Williams, Pavel Shilenko
|
8:58.03
|
8:13.60
|
5:45.52
|
6:54.63
|
-
|
15 |
Lehigh
|
Willie McCray, Evan Meyer, Dennis Thomas, Anijah Holston
|
6:35.02
|
8:13.77
|
9:57.47
|
6:15.27
|
-
|
16 |
Niceville
|
Dawson Isbell, Todd Wendel, Seamus Hodge, Ian Masterson
|
7:57.42
|
8:17.31
|
5:53.09
|
10:46.51
|
-
|