April 17, 2021
|
Lawton Chiles - Tallahassee, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier FHSAA 4A

Boys 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.10.Smith, Quandarius Smith, Quandarius SRJRBuchholzNavarre410.814 0211.7036 10 19 0.40.3
2.2.Knight, Savion Leno, Keylon SRJRChilesWest Port3511.030 410.814 58 - 0.40.3
3.9.Sermons, Adrian Holley, Peyton JRSRBuchholzCrestview411.07 1611.092 796 1235 0.40.3
4.17.Leno, Keylon Leno, Keylon SRSRNicevilleWest Port1611.092 8911.5919 85 - 0.40.3
5.18.Parker, Anthony Smith, Quandarius FRJRNicevilleWest Port8711.16 11.7418 491 - 0.30.3
6.17.Holley, Peyton Hall, Trent JRSRNicevilleNiceville511.22 410.814 1235 58 0.40.3
7.1.Armour, Kyron Armour, Kyron JRJRTateWest Port11.259 1611.092 6274 6274 0.30.4
8.9.Orr, Harrison Knight, Savion FRSRNicevilleCrestview611.316 1611.092 19 - 0.30.4
9.6.Hall, Trent Leno, Keylon JRSRNavarreBuchholz2111.38 11.6612 - - 0.30.3
10.17.King, Dashaun Barnes, Jy SRSRForestNavarre911.3909 911.63 - 19 0.40.3
11.8.Miller, Ordonte Leno, Keylon SRJRWest PortNiceville5811.54 3511.030 - 19 0.40.4
12.11.Barnes, Jy Orr, Harrison JRJRWest PortCrestview8911.5919 3511.030 - - 0.30.4
13.7.Acosta, Ivan Cooper, Jeffrey SOSRCrestviewWest Port911.63 9211.9037 - - 0.30.3
14.8.Story, Luke Knight, Savion FRFRNavarreNiceville11.6612 611.316 - - 0.30.3
15.10.Cooper, Jeffrey Miller, Ordonte SRJRForestCrestview0211.7036 512.07 - 491 0.30.3
16.18.Miller, Xavier Armour, Kyron FRJRWest PortNavarre11.7418 911.63 - 491 0.30.3
17.5.Carson, Jonathan Barnes, Jy SRFRCrestviewBuchholz9211.9037 911.63 - 10 0.30.4
18.6.Latasiewicz, Cade Fernandez, Anthony JRSRChilesNavarre512.07 511.22 - - 0.30.3
19.19.Fernandez, Anthony Story, Luke SOSRChilesBuchholz0112.4379 11.259 - - 0.30.4
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
19.18.9.9.9.Latasiewicz, Cade Hall, Trent Hall, Trent Hall, Trent Latasiewicz, Cade JRJRSOJRSOChilesWest PortChilesNavarreWest Port211.7451211.74511712.07249411.3885211.7451-----
16.19.16.16.9.Fernandez, Anthony Miller, Xavier Fernandez, Anthony Miller, Xavier Fernandez, Anthony FRSOSOFRFRChilesChilesWest PortWest PortWest Port812.4397211.74519411.3885211.74511712.0724-----
19.16.16.18.18.Fernandez, Anthony Latasiewicz, Cade Hall, Trent Latasiewicz, Cade Fernandez, Anthony FRSOFRJRSOChilesChilesWest PortChilesNavarre1712.0724812.4397211.74511712.07249411.3885-----
19.9.9.19.9.Hall, Trent Latasiewicz, Cade Latasiewicz, Cade Fernandez, Anthony Miller, Xavier FRJRJRSOJRWest PortChilesChilesChilesChiles812.43971712.0724211.7451812.4397211.7451-----
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.15.Parker, Anthony Story, Luke FRSRNicevilleNavarre11.164 11.663946961
7.15.Armour, Kyron Parker, Anthony JRFRTateCrestview9711.25 11.6622-
8.17.Orr, Harrison Barnes, Jy FRJRNicevilleNavarre111.313911.7096122
12.15.Barnes, Jy Barnes, Jy JRFRWest PortTate11.594511.632-22
13.5.Acosta, Ivan Story, Luke SOSRCrestviewNiceville511.63211.66--
14.7.Story, Luke Orr, Harrison FRFRNavarreNiceville11.66511.632-961
15.13.Cooper, Jeffrey Barnes, Jy SRFRForestNiceville911.70911.70-3946
17.14.Carson, Jonathan Cooper, Jeffrey SRFRCrestviewTate11.90511.632--
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Smith, Quandarius Knight, Savion SRJRBuchholzNiceville10.8167 10.8167 6010619311
2.10.Knight, Savion Miller, Ordonte SRSRChilesWest Port0411.03 10.8167 86601061
3.10.Sermons, Adrian Sermons, Adrian JRSRBuchholzWest Port11.07 0411.03 685601061
4.10.Leno, Keylon Sermons, Adrian SRJRNicevilleNiceville511.093 511.093 745059311
6.10.Holley, Peyton King, Dashaun JRSRNicevilleForest8211.2264 8211.2264 931174505
10.2.King, Dashaun King, Dashaun SRSRForestNiceville911.39211.542--
11.3.Miller, Ordonte Smith, Quandarius SRSRWest PortBuchholz211.542911.39-86

Boys 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND
9.1.16.2.Turner, Walter Leno, Keylon Leno, Keylon Leno, Keylon SOSRSRSRNavarreNicevilleWest PortWest Port422.09 422.09 6924.33 22.5006 3 810 - - 1.01.21.51.0
13.2.14.12.Miller, Ma'chir Smith, Quandarius Holley, Peyton Knight, Savion JRSRSRSRWest PortBuchholzNavarreNavarre923.63 22.5006 223.3885 6924.33 220 6845 06453 810 1.21.21.51.5
3.3.5.7.Speights, Jamarian Anderson, Xavier Carabello-Velez, Sean Carabello-Velez, Sean JRSRSRSRForestWest PortNicevilleChiles2423.125 22.7797 923.63 6924.33 - 0068 - 06453 1.01.21.01.5
13.4.13.15.Leno, Keylon Knight, Savion Leno, Keylon Acosta, Ivan SOSRJRJRWest PortChilesNicevilleNiceville325.0464 1822.788 223.3885 22.7797 - 503 0068 - 1.01.21.21.5
14.5.11.7.Miller, Ordonte Orr, Harrison Turner, Walter Knight, Savion FRFRSRJRNavarreNicevilleChilesBuchholz2423.125 0523.007 23.87 25.0373 - 06453 3 - 1.51.21.21.2
2.6.10.5.Smith, Quandarius Holley, Peyton Story, Luke Story, Luke SOJRSOSOForestNicevilleCrestviewNiceville6924.33 2423.125 325.0464 923.67 220 3 6845 06453 1.21.21.01.0
4.7.16.12.Carabello-Velez, Sean Speights, Jamarian Knight, Savion Leno, Keylon SRJRJRSONicevilleCrestviewCrestviewForest325.0464 23.15 22.5006 22.5006 - 220 - - 1.21.01.21.0
6.8.8.15.Turner, Walter Story, Luke Miller, Ma'chir Anderson, Max SRFRFRSOBuchholzNavarreNavarreForest22.5006 223.3885 0523.007 23.87 810 361 503 361 1.01.01.01.0
16.9.4.13.Smith, Quandarius Cooper, Jeffrey Turner, Walter Speights, Jamarian JRSRSRSRChilesForestNicevilleWest Port22.5006 023.60 023.60 2423.125 220 - 810 0068 1.01.01.01.0
5.10.4.15.Miller, Ordonte Miller, Ordonte Dunphy, Colin Miller, Ma'chir FRSRSRSRNicevilleWest PortChilesNavarre923.67 923.63 7525.416 422.09 361 - - 06453 1.21.21.01.2
16.11.16.14.Miller, Ordonte Acosta, Ivan Knight, Savion Dunphy, Colin SRSOSOSRNicevilleCrestviewCrestviewWest Port23.87 923.67 23.15 25.0373 220 - 6845 - 1.21.01.21.0
13.12.5.14.Miller, Ordonte Miller, Ma'chir Miller, Ma'chir Acosta, Ivan JRJRSOSRNicevilleBuchholzBuchholzForest923.67 23.87 923.63 923.63 - - 0068 - 1.21.01.21.2
6.13.7.13.Acosta, Ivan Turner, Walter Anderson, Xavier Carabello-Velez, Sean SRSOSOFRNavarreForestBuchholzWest Port23.87 6924.33 2423.125 6924.33 0068 - - - 1.01.01.51.5
9.14.6.6.Cooper, Jeffrey Carabello-Velez, Sean Holley, Peyton Dunphy, Colin SRSOSRJRNicevilleChilesChilesForest923.67 25.0373 923.63 7525.416 - - 503 - 1.21.51.01.0
15.15.8.14.Knight, Savion Dunphy, Colin Smith, Quandarius Leno, Keylon SOSOSRSRForestChilesBuchholzNiceville22.7797 325.0464 7525.416 23.87 06453 - - 361 1.21.51.01.0
9.16.1.1.Anderson, Max Anderson, Max Knight, Savion Story, Luke JRJRSOSRBuchholzCrestviewWest PortCrestview6924.33 7525.416 023.60 023.60 361 - - - 1.01.51.01.0
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.14.Carabello-Velez, Sean Anderson, Max SOJRChilesChiles25.0367325.4132--
15.16.Dunphy, Colin Anderson, Max SOSOChilesCrestview25.0425.04--
16.14.Anderson, Max Dunphy, Colin JRJRCrestviewChiles7325.413225.04--
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7.9.11.12.Speights, Jamarian Turner, Walter Acosta, Ivan Speights, Jamarian JRSRJRSRCrestviewCrestviewNavarreCrestview23.152923.600423.38923.600225190--
8.12.12.7.Story, Luke Cooper, Jeffrey Turner, Walter Cooper, Jeffrey FRSOJRFRNavarreBuchholzCrestviewNavarre0423.38923.6023.6023.60190-1900225
9.9.8.12.Cooper, Jeffrey Turner, Walter Speights, Jamarian Miller, Ma'chir SRJRSRSRForestCrestviewNavarreForest23.600423.389524.3363023.878--190-
11.11.7.7.Acosta, Ivan Cooper, Jeffrey Speights, Jamarian Miller, Ma'chir SOFRSOSOCrestviewNavarreForestForest023.67413023.878023.67413023.878--190-
12.11.9.11.Miller, Ma'chir Story, Luke Turner, Walter Miller, Ma'chir JRFRFRFRBuchholzNavarreForestNavarre3023.8783023.8780423.38923.60----
13.9.13.8.Turner, Walter Acosta, Ivan Turner, Walter Story, Luke SOJRJRJRForestCrestviewNavarreBuchholz524.3360423.38923.1529524.336-0225-0225
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.2.6.2.Leno, Keylon Leno, Keylon Anderson, Xavier Leno, Keylon SRSRSRSRNicevilleWest PortNicevilleWest Port22.095 823.63657822.50 122.789 10986632868
2.2.2.3.Smith, Quandarius Orr, Harrison Anderson, Xavier Knight, Savion SRSRSRFRBuchholzNicevilleBuchholzWest Port7822.50 22.095 23.0013823.12086810986666
3.5.3.3.Anderson, Xavier Smith, Quandarius Miller, Ordonte Anderson, Xavier SRFRSRSRWest PortChilesNicevilleNiceville22.77 23.0013823.6365823.636566352632868
4.6.4.10.Knight, Savion Anderson, Xavier Orr, Harrison Holley, Peyton SRSRSRSRChilesChilesWest PortNiceville122.789 7822.50 7822.50 23.001335261098-1098
5.4.1.6.Orr, Harrison Miller, Ordonte Anderson, Xavier Orr, Harrison FRSRSRSRNicevilleChilesWest PortChiles23.0013823.63657822.50 23.001346352635261098
6.4.4.1.Holley, Peyton Smith, Quandarius Leno, Keylon Knight, Savion JRSRSRSRNicevilleNicevilleNicevilleNiceville823.12022.77 7822.50 22.095 32868109866
10.3.1.1.Miller, Ordonte Orr, Harrison Leno, Keylon Holley, Peyton SRSRJRSRWest PortWest PortWest PortNiceville823.63657822.50 823.636522.77 -6686866

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
16.1.13.Anderson, Xavier Anderson, Xavier Anderson, Max JRSRSRForestWest PortForest4152.40 49.899 6155.538 15625 01088 -
16.2.14.Peltier, TJ Noble, Brandon Peltier, TJ SRSOSOWest PortWest PortWest Port6155.538 50.051 6155.538 - 66859 84
2.3.5.Wangerin, Blake Whipple, robert Allen, Demontre FRSRFRNavarreWest PortForest49.899 50.77 6155.538 - 15625 -
17.4.8.Fayard, Maddax Morris, Eon Whipple, robert SOSOSRCrestviewNicevilleNavarre57.68 4152.40 55.98 - 815 66859
13.5.14.Collier, Shaun Allen, Demontre Williams, Certain JRFRSRNavarreNicevilleWest Port7454.9191 52.991 6155.538 66202 84 66202
9.6.13.Collier, Shaun Collier, Shaun Cooper, Antoine SOJRFRCrestviewCrestviewNiceville3256.574 6454.008 3356.58 - 377 -
18.7.14.Dunphy, Colin Fleming, Evan Whipple, robert FRFRSONicevilleBuchholzForest7454.9191 654.03 4152.40 - 66202 815
7.8.3.Noble, Brandon Fayard, Maddax Noble, Brandon SRFRFRWest PortNicevilleBuchholz056.451 9354.0476 6454.008 66202 1113 66859
7.9.12.Fleming, Evan Williams, Certain Noble, Brandon SRSOSONavarreForestChiles056.451 7454.9191 57.68 - - 66859
5.10.2.Fleming, Evan Cooper, Antoine Adolf, George JRJRSRForestChilesNavarre50.051 955.328 7454.9191 - - -
6.11.16.Noble, Brandon Dunphy, Colin Cooper, Antoine SRSOJRChilesChilesForest654.03 6155.538 50.77 - - -
11.12.13.Collier, Shaun Espino, Juan Fleming, Evan JRJRJRBuchholzForestNiceville49.899 55.98 49.899 66859 - -
16.13.13.Allen, Demontre Wangerin, Blake Miller, Ma'chir JRSOSRNavarreNavarreWest Port3356.58 4256.03 6155.538 - - -
17.14.4.Anderson, Xavier Peltier, TJ Collier, Shaun JRSRJRNicevilleNavarreWest Port4256.03 056.451 4152.40 - - 01088
13.15.6.Adolf, George Gonzalez, Esai Anderson, Xavier SOJRJRCrestviewNavarreChiles7454.9191 3256.574 3256.574 - - 01088
15.16.15.Noble, Brandon Adolf, George Peltier, TJ SOSRJRNavarreForestNiceville056.451 3356.58 6454.008 01088 - -
13.17.18.Noble, Brandon Miller, Ma'chir Collier, Shaun FRJRJRWest PortBuchholzNavarre4256.03 856.985 6155.538 15625 - 66859
17.18.17.Noble, Brandon Anderson, Max Gonzalez, Esai SOJRSRCrestviewCrestviewNiceville52.991 57.68 955.328 - - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
11.14.17.17.11.14.Peltier, TJ Peltier, TJ Dunphy, Colin Miller, Ma'chir Dunphy, Colin Peltier, TJ SRJRSOJRSOJRNavarreNavarreNavarreNavarreChilesNavarre1456.45856.9864856.98641456.45155.5381456.45------
11.11.11.17.14.14.Peltier, TJ Dunphy, Colin Peltier, TJ Miller, Ma'chir Peltier, TJ Miller, Ma'chir SRJRSRJRSRJRBuchholzNavarreNavarreBuchholzNavarreBuchholz1456.45856.9864856.98641456.451456.45155.538------
11.14.14.14.17.14.Dunphy, Colin Miller, Ma'chir Dunphy, Colin Miller, Ma'chir Miller, Ma'chir Dunphy, Colin JRSRSOSRJRSONavarreNavarreChilesNavarreBuchholzNavarre856.9864856.9864856.9864155.538856.9864856.9864------
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
9.9.6.6.Williams, Certain Anderson, Max Collier, Shaun Williams, Certain SRSOJRSRCrestviewForestCrestviewNavarre9754.00756.589754.0057.68--319-
13.10.9.15.Gonzalez, Esai Collier, Shaun Williams, Certain Collier, Shaun JRSOSOJRForestChilesForestChiles56.579754.005554.912756.03----
16.15.10.18.Adolf, George Collier, Shaun Cooper, Antoine Gonzalez, Esai SOSOJRJRChilesNavarreChilesCrestview756.582155.3202155.32056.57----
16.10.13.9.Adolf, George Gonzalez, Esai Wangerin, Blake Gonzalez, Esai JRSOSOJRChilesForestNavarreForest56.5757.68756.035554.912----
18.13.15.18.Williams, Certain Collier, Shaun Gonzalez, Esai Collier, Shaun SOJRJRJRChilesForestNavarreCrestview56.572155.32056.57756.03----
9.10.16.15.Anderson, Max Anderson, Max Adolf, George Anderson, Max JRJRSRJRCrestviewForestForestForest2155.320756.03756.58756.03----
6.18.18.10.Anderson, Max Wangerin, Blake Anderson, Max Collier, Shaun SRSRJRSOForestCrestviewCrestviewCrestview57.689754.0057.68756.03----
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.8.7.7.4.Anderson, Xavier Morris, Eon Allen, Demontre Noble, Brandon Espino, Juan SRSRFRFRFRWest PortWest PortBuchholzWest PortNiceville5349.8907 0054.03852.991852.9918052.402 21108--61-
2.3.4.8.5.Noble, Brandon Anderson, Xavier Espino, Juan Noble, Brandon Whipple, robert SOSRFRSOSRWest PortWest PortWest PortWest PortWest Port950.0509 850.771 55.98828052.402 5349.8907 8818441481261225
3.1.4.5.8.Whipple, robert Anderson, Xavier Morris, Eon Fayard, Maddax Morris, Eon SRFRSOFRJRWest PortForestForestNicevilleWest Port850.771 850.771 54.04658052.402 852.9916181294146184414
4.4.3.7.5.Morris, Eon Morris, Eon Whipple, robert Anderson, Xavier Fayard, Maddax SOJRSOFRFRNicevilleNicevilleWest PortWest PortBuchholz8052.402 54.04658052.402 54.0465950.0509 2252110888184414881
5.8.2.4.1.Allen, Demontre Anderson, Xavier Fleming, Evan Noble, Brandon Anderson, Xavier FRFRSOSOSRNicevilleNicevilleForestNicevilleWest Port852.99155.98828052.402 5349.8907 950.0509 844148441488188161
7.8.2.7.1.Fleming, Evan Morris, Eon Noble, Brandon Morris, Eon Noble, Brandon FRFRFRSRSRBuchholzWest PortNicevilleNicevilleNiceville0054.03950.0509 54.04658052.402 850.771 8129414844148441484414
8.5.2.1.8.Fayard, Maddax Whipple, robert Fleming, Evan Allen, Demontre Anderson, Xavier FRFRSOJRFRNicevilleWest PortNicevilleWest PortNiceville54.0465950.0509 55.98828052.402 850.771 9414225844142110884414
12.8.8.2.7.Espino, Juan Fayard, Maddax Noble, Brandon Noble, Brandon Fleming, Evan JRFRSOSOSRForestBuchholzNicevilleBuchholzWest Port55.988255.988254.046555.9882850.771 -941481288121108

Boys 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.17.Bailes, Nathan Knieja, Brandon SRFRBuchholzChiles57:01:57.812 6:02:23.48 731068 -
2.1.Knieja, Brandon Wendel, Todd SRJRTateForest6:01:59.79 1:59.99 8 -
3.14.Isbell, Dawson Murphy, Cesar FRSONicevilleChiles1:59.99 57:01:57.812 416 9140
4.11.Adolphson, Joshua Deriso, Ashton SOFRBuchholzBuchholz34:02:00.391 6:01:59.79 85540 -
5.6.Masterson, Ian Adolphson, Joshua JRSRNicevilleTate54:02:01.089 2:01.8219 5483 -
6.9.Reina, Filippo Wendel, Todd JRJRChilesNiceville2:01.527 57:01:57.812 3 -
7.14.Wendel, Todd Knieja, Brandon SRSRNicevilleBuchholz2:01.8219 56:02:09.2997 271 416
8.8.Deriso, Ashton Garner, Joseph SRFRForestForest18:02:01.998 2:11.6637 9140 -
9.13.verdi, kyle Wheatley, Calvin JRSOWest PortChiles59:02:03.813 2:01.527 - -
10.12.Crowell, Gregory Deriso, Ashton SRSONavarreNavarre46:02:08.28 57:01:57.812 - -
11.12.Menser, Kobi Garner, Joseph SRSRTateBuchholz2:08.59 8:02:24.76 - 8
12.2.Wheatley, Calvin Wendel, Todd SOJRChilesTate56:02:09.2997 2:16.6682 - -
13.10.Murphy, Cesar Garner, Joseph JRJRNavarreNiceville2:11.6637 18:02:01.998 - -
14.9.Santiago-Sanchez, Ricardo Reina, Filippo JRJRCrestviewNiceville2:16.0660 56:02:09.2997 - -
15.6.Garner, Joseph Murphy, Cesar SOJRChilesNiceville2:16.6682 2:08.59 - 271
16.2.Elfring, Ryan Knieja, Brandon SOSOForestForest6:02:23.48 2:16.0660 - -
17.10.Bates, Aaron Bates, Aaron JRSRCrestviewCrestview8:02:24.76 2:01.8219 - -

Boys 1600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.8.17.7.Knieja, Brandon Rowe, Jackson McArty, Davin Gesch, Gehrig SRSOSOFRTateTateNavarreBuchholz4:23.17 49:05:00.8154 12:04:55.0632 24:05:00.570 7510 - - 0614
2.16.8.11.Bailes, Nathan Bailes, Nathan Wirsing, Anthony Deriso, Ashton SRJRJRSRBuchholzForestChilesTate57:04:28.853 0:04:48.173 51:05:05.33 11:05:09.84 8 - - -
3.12.8.4.Deriso, Ashton Jones, Hunter Rowe, Jackson Hodge, Seamus SRFRJRFRForestChilesTateNiceville4:29.1213 4:46.2590 11:05:09.84 57:04:28.853 666 7510 428 -
4.15.10.12.Smith, Riley McArty, Davin Gesch, Gehrig Bailes, Nathan FRSOSOFRBuchholzNicevilleCrestviewNiceville2:04:30.7020 4:51.589 5:08.15 0:04:48.173 57 57 - 0614
5.1.9.18.Gesch, Gehrig Franklin, Owen Anthony, Gavin McArty, Davin SOJRFRSRNicevilleForestNicevilleForest4:35.293 4:23.17 0:04:48.173 7:05:01.5004 943 - 532 -
6.16.4. Rowe, Jackson Gesch, Gehrig Ramsey, Ethan Kellberg, Alex FRFRJRSOChilesCrestviewForestNavarre4:46.2590 DNF 0:04:48.173 57:04:28.853 532 - 532 -
7.2.5.10.Hodge, Seamus Rowe, Jackson Franklin, Owen Kellberg, Alex FRFRFRSRNicevilleBuchholzForestCrestview0:04:48.173 DNF 57:04:28.853 5:08.15 428 532 - 666
8.9.1. Franklin, Owen McArty, Davin Deriso, Ashton Bates, Aaron SOSOJRSRChilesNavarreNavarreTate4:04:48.596 12:04:55.0632 5:08.15 2:04:30.7020 0614 - - -
9.17.19.15.Buena, Alexander Bailes, Nathan Gesch, Gehrig Jones, Hunter FRSRSRJRCrestviewNavarreTateNiceville4:51.589 24:05:00.570 24:05:00.570 5:02.68 - - - 57
10.1.3.2.Wirsing, Anthony Mountain, Brant McArty, Davin Kellberg, Alex JRFRSOFRNicevilleCrestviewChilesNavarre59:04:52.514 0:04:48.173 4:29.1213 24:05:00.570 - - - -
11.10.8.10.Elfring, Ryan Jones, Hunter Franklin, Owen Anthony, Gavin SOJRJRJRForestNavarreNicevilleCrestview12:04:55.0632 11:05:09.84 5:08.15 4:35.293 - - - 8
12.12.8.7.Murphy, Cesar Elfring, Ryan Hodge, Seamus Morris, Luke JRJRSRSRNavarreForestNicevilleForest43:04:56.0962 DNF 7:05:01.5004 4:46.2590 - 943 - -
13.13.11.6.Mountain, Brant Megginson, Samuel Mountain, Brant Mountain, Brant SRFRSOSRBuchholzNicevilleCrestviewCrestview24:05:00.570 24:05:00.570 57:04:28.853 5:15.04 - - - -
14.12.9.20.McArty, Davin Bailes, Nathan Jones, Hunter Kellberg, Alex SOFRSOFRCrestviewNicevilleNicevilleCrestview49:05:00.8154 5:02.68 57:04:28.853 4:23.17 - - 8 -
15.17.12.18.Bates, Aaron Wirsing, Anthony Deriso, Ashton McArty, Davin JRSOSRSRCrestviewCrestviewCrestviewNiceville7:05:01.5004 43:04:56.0962 4:51.589 49:05:00.8154 - - - -
16.17.11. Kellberg, Alex Bates, Aaron Jones, Hunter Morris, Luke JRSOFRFRChilesNicevilleCrestviewCrestview5:02.68 5:08.15 11:05:09.84 0:04:48.173 - - - -
17.4.7.7.Ramsey, Ethan Megginson, Samuel Anthony, Gavin Franklin, Owen FRJRFRFRForestCrestviewTateChiles51:05:05.33 4:35.293 51:05:05.33 4:29.1213 - - - 666
18.3.3.11.Jones, Hunter Anthony, Gavin Anthony, Gavin Buena, Alexander SRJRSOJRTateNicevilleCrestviewNavarre5:08.15 4:51.589 24:05:00.570 4:46.2590 - 57 - 532
19.11. 11.Morris, Luke McArty, Davin Anthony, Gavin Hodge, Seamus JRJRJRSRNavarreCrestviewBuchholzTate11:05:09.84 49:05:00.8154 11:05:09.84 0:04:48.173 - - - 8
20.18.17.6.Anthony, Gavin Murphy, Cesar Smith, Riley Kellberg, Alex SOJRJRSRNavarreNavarreCrestviewBuchholz5:15.04 51:05:05.33 4:35.293 11:05:09.84 - - - -
 10.14.15.Megginson, Samuel Franklin, Owen Wirsing, Anthony Bates, Aaron JRJRFRSOTateCrestviewChilesCrestviewDNF 2:04:30.7020 24:05:00.570 0:04:48.173 - 0614 - 0614

Boys 3200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
12.1.8.2.8.Heinke , Branden Jaishankar, Kiran Morris, Luke Buena, Alexander Gesch, Gehrig FRSRFRJRSRNicevilleBuchholzBuchholzNicevilleBuchholz40:11:10.4417 9:36.939 9:42.80 6:09:53.8433 9:10:48.92 - 10 10 - -
3.2.9.7.4.Menser, Korbin Kirbo, Ben Townsend, Wyatt Menser, Korbin Menser, Korbin SOJRJRJRSRNicevilleChilesBuchholzCrestviewTate56:10:49.595 9:39.246 56:10:49.595 56:10:49.595 56:10:49.595 - 78866 78866 - -
12.3.2.10.9.Kirbo, Ben Reffitt, Nathan Morris, Luke Reffitt, Nathan Heinke , Branden SOSRSOSOJRChilesChilesBuchholzNavarreChiles15:11:03.7684 9:42.80 9:42.80 14:11:25.7763 6:09:53.8433 - 716 350 863 350
7.4.5.10.13.Kawaja, Mason Townsend, Wyatt Nunley, Parker Reffitt, Nathan Kawaja, Mason SRSOSOJRFRChilesChilesNicevilleCrestviewChilesDNF 6:09:53.8433 9:10:48.92 6:09:53.8433 6:09:53.8433 - 350 - 78866 285
6.5.6.1.8.Townsend, Wyatt Kawaja, Mason Heinke , Branden Kawaja, Mason Menser, Korbin SOSOFRSRSRTateBuchholzTateTateChiles6:09:53.8433 25:10:10.6644 DNF 56:10:49.595 11:37.331 - 448 863 - 78866
9.6.1. 1.Kirbo, Ben Nunley, Parker Gesch, Gehrig Jaishankar, Kiran Townsend, Wyatt JRJRSRSRSOBuchholzNicevilleNicevilleChilesNavarre12:13.2205 26:10:15.37 9:42.80 26:10:15.37 26:10:15.37 - 863 716 - 716
3.7.3.4.12.Gesch, Gehrig Hodge, Seamus Heinke , Branden Jaishankar, Kiran Nunley, Parker SOFRSRJRSOChilesNicevilleChilesChilesNavarre12:13.2205 9:10:48.92 6:09:53.8433 6:09:53.8433 9:39.246 78866 285 - - 716
 8.8.10. Morris, Luke Gesch, Gehrig Heinke , Branden Kirbo, Ben Morris, Luke JRSOJRSOJRChilesNicevilleChilesNicevilleBuchholz12:13.2205 56:10:49.595 DNF 40:11:10.4417 9:10:48.92 78866 1 863 285 350
13.9.7.5.1.Jaishankar, Kiran Buena, Alexander Buena, Alexander Jaishankar, Kiran Kirbo, Ben JRFRJRJRFRBuchholzCrestviewCrestviewBuchholzCrestview14:11:25.7763 15:11:03.7684 14:11:25.7763 26:10:15.37 56:10:49.595 - - 1 - 285
8.10.8.13.11.Matchev, Anton Morris, Luke Gesch, Gehrig Schroer, Gavin Jaishankar, Kiran SRJRFRSRSRChilesNavarreNicevilleNavarreBuchholz9:42.80 40:11:10.4417 56:10:49.595 9:36.939 9:10:48.92 78866 - 863 10 -
9.11.8.13.10.Matchev, Anton Schroer, Gavin Gesch, Gehrig Hodge, Seamus Schroer, Gavin SRSOFRSRFRCrestviewCrestviewChilesChilesBuchholz9:36.939 14:11:25.7763 11:37.331 DNF 14:11:25.7763 - - 716 716 1
1.12.5.1.4.Kirbo, Ben Heinke , Branden Townsend, Wyatt Reffitt, Nathan Matchev, Anton FRSRJRSOSOBuchholzNavarreChilesChilesBuchholz15:11:03.7684 11:37.331 14:11:25.7763 9:39.246 9:39.246 - - 10 863 285
11.13.6.12.7.Townsend, Wyatt Menser, Korbin Nunley, Parker Nunley, Parker Reffitt, Nathan SRSOFRSOJRChilesTateBuchholzBuchholzTate25:10:10.6644 12:13.2205 11:37.331 9:39.246 9:42.80 78866 - 863 - -
12. 1.13. Schroer, Gavin Matchev, Anton Schroer, Gavin Morris, Luke Morris, Luke JRJRSOSRJRChilesBuchholzNicevilleCrestviewChiles15:11:03.7684 DNF 12:13.2205 56:10:49.595 56:10:49.595 350 - 350 - 716

Boys 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.9.Carter, Tavaris Swart, Cade JRJRForestCrestview415.7165 415.7165 10 16 -1.6-1.6
2.3.King, Dashaun Brown , Eddie SRJRForestTate5515.7669 4316.895 8 - -1.6-1.6
3.10.Dukes, Latrell Guerra, Juan FRFRTateBuchholz16.4193 217.4662 16 70280 -1.6-1.5
4.2.Sacdalan, Marvin Carter, Tavaris JRFRNavarreForest16.88 3417.498 34552 9493 -1.6-1.5
5.10.Jackson, Ryan Sacdalan, Marvin SOJRForestCrestview4316.895 415.7165 9493 9493 -1.6-1.6
6.4.Swart, Cade Dukes, Latrell FRJRChilesBuchholz217.4662 217.4662 033 9493 -1.6-1.5
7.8.Anderson, Jacob Anderson, Jacob JRSRCrestviewForest3417.498 18.79 70280 70280 -1.6-1.6
8.4.Berentson, Taylor Sacdalan, Marvin SRJRNavarreNavarre18.79 3119.8780 1156 - -1.6-1.5
9.6.Moore, Jordan Carter, Tavaris FRJRBuchholzChiles419.1928 217.4662 - 10 -1.5-1.6
10.5.Guerra, Juan Jackson, Ryan JRSRNavarreBuchholz19.30 621.4002 - 34552 -1.5-1.6
11.3.Kenny, Justus Anderson, Jacob SOSOCrestviewForest3119.8780 18.79 - 70280 -1.5-1.6
12.2.Latson , Rashid King, Dashaun SOSOBuchholzBuchholz621.4002 18.79 - 34552 -1.5-1.5
13.13.Brown , Eddie King, Dashaun FRSRBuchholzNavarre5922.30 419.1928 - 8 -1.5-1.5
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -1.5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
13.10.10.9.13.13.Guerra, Juan Moore, Jordan Kenny, Justus Moore, Jordan Guerra, Juan Guerra, Juan SOSOFRFRSOSOCrestviewCrestviewCrestviewBuchholzBuchholzCrestview22.3094819.30719.194719.194719.19472319.875------
10.11.10.10.12.13.Moore, Jordan Kenny, Justus Guerra, Juan Guerra, Juan Latson , Rashid Latson , Rashid JRSOFRJRFRFRNavarreCrestviewBuchholzNavarreCrestviewCrestview819.307819.30722.3094819.30722.309421.4077------
9.11.10.11.9.12.Guerra, Juan Brown , Eddie Brown , Eddie Kenny, Justus Guerra, Juan Moore, Jordan SOFRFRSOFRFRBuchholzBuchholzBuchholzCrestviewBuchholzBuchholz22.3094819.307819.3072319.87522.309419.1947------
9.9.11.12.11.10.Guerra, Juan Brown , Eddie Guerra, Juan Latson , Rashid Brown , Eddie Latson , Rashid FRSOFRSOFRFRBuchholzBuchholzBuchholzBuchholzBuchholzBuchholz22.309422.309419.194721.407721.407722.3094------
10.10.13.13.12.13.Kenny, Justus Moore, Jordan Guerra, Juan Brown , Eddie Brown , Eddie Guerra, Juan SOSOFRFRJRFRCrestviewBuchholzBuchholzBuchholzBuchholzCrestview22.309419.1947819.30722.309421.407722.3094------
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -1.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Carter, Tavaris Sacdalan, Marvin JRFRForestForest915.7157 3915.7635 27106393
2.4.King, Dashaun Dukes, Latrell SRJRForestForest3915.7635 915.7157 108793
3.8.Dukes, Latrell Carter, Tavaris FRSOTateNavarre5616.4151 3717.498996851
4.5.Sacdalan, Marvin Berentson, Taylor JRJRNavarreForest516.88 3915.7635 851851
5.1.Jackson, Ryan Carter, Tavaris SOFRForestForest3816.893915.7635 4072110
6.1.Swart, Cade King, Dashaun FRJRChilesNavarre17.467418.79493271063
7.8.Anderson, Jacob Sacdalan, Marvin JRJRCrestviewForest3717.49893717.498982648264
8.2.Berentson, Taylor King, Dashaun SRSRNavarreForest418.7943915.7635 2110271063

Boys 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.4.2.3.Skapinski, Mikhail Pearson, Adrian Swart, Cade Cruz, Ramon Moore, Jordan JRFRJRSOJRBuchholzBuchholzBuchholzBuchholzNiceville9742.2315 943.6575 744.762 45.496 744.762 10 537 537 2649 04620
2.8.3.4.4.Swart, Cade Blanton, Lavarion Pearson, Adrian Green, Dallas Pearson, Adrian FRJRJRFRSOChilesNavarreNavarreNavarreBuchholz42.32 47.0056 45.496 45.496 8945.30 8 8 4394 8 2649
3.10.6.10.10.Anderson, Jacob Sacdalan, Marvin Pearson, Adrian Moore, Jordan Lintz, Thomas JRSOFRFRJRCrestviewChilesNavarreChilesCrestview143.29 8945.30 42.32 42.32 45.496 04620 4394 10 5122 51
4.2.6.2.10.Sacdalan, Marvin Blanton, Lavarion Swart, Cade Moore, Jordan Pearson, Adrian JRJRFRJRFRNavarreNavarreCrestviewTateChiles943.6575 1344.5906 45.496 9742.2315 42.32 537 2649 - - 10
5.1.9.4.4.Pearson, Adrian Skapinski, Mikhail Anderson, Jacob Blanton, Lavarion Pearson, Adrian FRJRJRJRJRNicevilleBuchholzBuchholzNicevilleChiles1344.5906 8945.30 1344.5906 8945.30 46.47 2649 51 - 10 4394
6.4.1.6.7.Cruz, Ramon Green, Dallas Blanton, Lavarion Sacdalan, Marvin Blanton, Lavarion SOFRFRFRJRNicevilleTateBuchholzBuchholzBuchholz744.762 46.47 143.29 744.762 47.0056 4394 - 04620 - 10
7.7.4.9.5.Moore, Jordan Cruz, Ramon Skapinski, Mikhail Lintz, Thomas Moore, Jordan FRJRJRSOJRBuchholzNavarreNicevilleCrestviewChiles8945.30 143.29 744.762 9742.2315 744.762 5122 4394 2649 51 04620
8.10.4.3.6.Lintz, Thomas Cruz, Ramon Cruz, Ramon Lintz, Thomas Skapinski, Mikhail JRJRFRFRSONavarreNicevilleBuchholzNicevilleNavarre45.496 943.6575 42.32 143.29 46.47 51 - 2649 10 10
9.9.6.6.10.Blanton, Lavarion Moore, Jordan Lintz, Thomas Cruz, Ramon Pearson, Adrian SOFRJRFRFRTateNavarreBuchholzCrestviewChiles46.47 8945.30 744.762 46.47 1344.5906 - 2649 - 04620 5122
10.3.5.1.9.Green, Dallas Skapinski, Mikhail Anderson, Jacob Moore, Jordan Swart, Cade FRFRJRSOFRBuchholzTateChilesCrestviewBuchholz47.0056 744.762 45.496 42.32 943.6575 - 4394 8 51 -
300 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.10.7.7.9.Moore, Jordan Green, Dallas Moore, Jordan Green, Dallas Green, Dallas FRFRFRFRFRBuchholzBuchholzTateBuchholzTate45.306945.30690647.00057346.477346.476820268202---
9.10.9.10.10.Blanton, Lavarion Moore, Jordan Moore, Jordan Blanton, Lavarion Green, Dallas SOSOSOSOFRTateTateTateBuchholzBuchholz7346.477346.470647.000545.30690647.0005--68202-68202
10.7.10.7.9.Green, Dallas Green, Dallas Green, Dallas Blanton, Lavarion Moore, Jordan FRFRFRFRFRBuchholzBuchholzTateBuchholzTate0647.000545.306945.30690647.00057346.47-----
300 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.4.1.8.1.3.Skapinski, Mikhail Cruz, Ramon Lintz, Thomas Lintz, Thomas Pearson, Adrian Swart, Cade JRJRJRSOSOFRBuchholzNavarreNavarreCrestviewNavarreChiles42.237 42.32 344.762144.5944.59943.65 3910525844315391052714391052
2.2.4.6.8.2.Swart, Cade Lintz, Thomas Lintz, Thomas Cruz, Ramon Anderson, Jacob Pearson, Adrian FRJRJRSOFRFRChilesCrestviewCrestviewNavarreNavarreNiceville42.32 42.32 943.65 344.7621344.762142.237 8618618448366358391052
3.4.1.6.3.8.Anderson, Jacob Cruz, Ramon Swart, Cade Lintz, Thomas Pearson, Adrian Pearson, Adrian JRSOJRSOFRJRCrestviewNavarreCrestviewBuchholzNavarreChiles43.2953 344.7621344.7621344.762144.5942.32 36634431584484431571458
4.2.4.6.2.4.Sacdalan, Marvin Skapinski, Mikhail Swart, Cade Sacdalan, Marvin Anderson, Jacob Pearson, Adrian JRFRJRFRFRJRNavarreNicevilleCrestviewCrestviewNicevilleChiles943.65 42.32 344.76217545.4943.2953 943.65 588448861366339105244315
5.4.8.2.3.1.Pearson, Adrian Skapinski, Mikhail Cruz, Ramon Swart, Cade Sacdalan, Marvin Sacdalan, Marvin FRFRJRFRJRFRNicevilleNavarreBuchholzNicevilleCrestviewCrestview44.59344.7621943.65 344.762142.32 43.2953 844871436638448714714
6.4.4.4.6.8.Cruz, Ramon Cruz, Ramon Skapinski, Mikhail Swart, Cade Lintz, Thomas Lintz, Thomas SOJRJRJRSOJRNicevilleNavarreNavarreNavarreNavarreChiles344.762143.2953 43.2953 44.597545.49943.65 443157144431586136638448
8.6.3.1.3.4.Lintz, Thomas Anderson, Jacob Anderson, Jacob Skapinski, Mikhail Cruz, Ramon Swart, Cade JRFRJRJRFRFRNavarreBuchholzChilesNavarreChilesNiceville7545.4943.2953 7545.4944.5943.2953 42.32 7143910524431558366344315

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.1.5.BuchholzNicevilleForestJy Barnes, Ordonte Miller, Israel Chisolm, Xavier MillerKeylon Leno, Peyton Holley, Anthony Parker, Azareye'h ThomasJermaine Joyner, Adrian Sermons, Creed Whittemore, Quandarius Smith8543.8154 8042.788 3743.96 8897 710 710
1.2.5.NavarreBuchholzWest PortJeffrey Cooper, Dashaun King, Ryan Jackson, Tavaris CarterJermaine Joyner, Adrian Sermons, Creed Whittemore, Quandarius SmithTrent Hall, Luke Story, Jaden Rivera, Terence Marshall8543.8154 42.790 5944.4645 8897 8897 76335
1.3.1.NavarreNavarreBuchholzTrent Hall, Luke Story, Jaden Rivera, Terence MarshallTrent Hall, Luke Story, Jaden Rivera, Terence MarshallJeffrey Cooper, Dashaun King, Ryan Jackson, Tavaris Carter8543.8154 8543.8154 42.790 710 6 76335
1.4.2.ForestWest PortBuchholzJy Barnes, Ordonte Miller, Israel Chisolm, Xavier MillerJy Barnes, Ordonte Miller, Israel Chisolm, Xavier MillerJermaine Joyner, Adrian Sermons, Creed Whittemore, Quandarius Smith8042.788 3743.96 3743.96 4 335 6
5.5.2.BuchholzForestForestTrent Hall, Luke Story, Jaden Rivera, Terence MarshallJeffrey Cooper, Dashaun King, Ryan Jackson, Tavaris CarterIvan Acosta, Jonathan Carson, Jamarian Speights, Raheim Studevan8543.8154 0444.23 5944.4645 8897 4 6
6.6.1.NicevilleCrestviewBuchholzIvan Acosta, Jonathan Carson, Jamarian Speights, Raheim StudevanIvan Acosta, Jonathan Carson, Jamarian Speights, Raheim StudevanIvan Acosta, Jonathan Carson, Jamarian Speights, Raheim Studevan5944.4645 5944.4645 8543.8154 335 76335 710

Boys 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.6.4.5.ForestWest PortCrestviewNicevilleCrestviewAdrian Sermons, Mikhail Skapinski, Creed Whittemore, Nathan BailesBrandon Noble, robert Whipple, kyle verdi, Xavier AndersonJeffrey Cooper, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, Certain WilliamsAdrian Sermons, Mikhail Skapinski, Creed Whittemore, Nathan BailesMax Anderson, Shaun Collier, Ricardo Santiago-Sanche, Alexander Buena3:41.168 42:03:22.8502 27:03:46.63 3:36.87 42:03:22.8502 1 104 34 282 282
6.2.1.5.7.NavarreNicevilleTateBuchholzChilesAntoine Cooper, Cade Swart, Colin Dunphy, Filippo ReinaKeylon Leno, Eon Morris, Dawson Isbell, Demontre AllenAdrian Sermons, Mikhail Skapinski, Creed Whittemore, Nathan BailesJeffrey Cooper, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, Certain WilliamsKeylon Leno, Eon Morris, Dawson Isbell, Demontre Allen3:25.321 3:25.321 1:03:31.7232 27:03:46.63 3:25.321 34 282 34 282 84403
4.3.6.1.8.TateBuchholzForestCrestviewBuchholzMax Anderson, Shaun Collier, Ricardo Santiago-Sanche, Alexander BuenaAdrian Sermons, Mikhail Skapinski, Creed Whittemore, Nathan BailesHayden Lecoq, Kevin Walters, DeAmetrius Powell, Brandon KniejaHayden Lecoq, Kevin Walters, DeAmetrius Powell, Brandon KniejaJeffrey Cooper, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, Certain Williams3:25.321 1:03:31.7232 3:41.168 1:03:31.7232 3:25.321 34 6 6 84403 104
1.4.2.5.8.West PortForestNicevilleForestTateBrandon Noble, robert Whipple, kyle verdi, Xavier AndersonJeffrey Cooper, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, Certain WilliamsMax Anderson, Shaun Collier, Ricardo Santiago-Sanche, Alexander BuenaBrandon Noble, robert Whipple, kyle verdi, Xavier AndersonMax Anderson, Shaun Collier, Ricardo Santiago-Sanche, Alexander Buena1:03:31.7232 3:33.8973 3:33.8973 1:03:31.7232 3:25.321 569 569 1 104 84403
8.5.6.6.7.CrestviewTateTateChilesChilesHayden Lecoq, Kevin Walters, DeAmetrius Powell, Brandon KniejaHayden Lecoq, Kevin Walters, DeAmetrius Powell, Brandon KniejaJeffrey Cooper, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, Certain WilliamsAdrian Sermons, Mikhail Skapinski, Creed Whittemore, Nathan BailesAdrian Sermons, Mikhail Skapinski, Creed Whittemore, Nathan Bailes3:25.321 3:36.87 3:25.321 42:03:22.8502 42:03:22.8502 282 84403 282 6 104
3.6.5.7.7.TateChilesChilesBuchholzTateKeylon Leno, Eon Morris, Dawson Isbell, Demontre AllenAntoine Cooper, Cade Swart, Colin Dunphy, Filippo ReinaAntoine Cooper, Cade Swart, Colin Dunphy, Filippo ReinaMax Anderson, Shaun Collier, Ricardo Santiago-Sanche, Alexander BuenaKeylon Leno, Eon Morris, Dawson Isbell, Demontre Allen1:03:31.7232 3:41.168 3:43.452 1:03:31.7232 3:43.452 282 34 569 204 34
1.7.3.4.7.NicevilleNavarreCrestviewChilesNicevilleBrandon Noble, robert Whipple, kyle verdi, Xavier AndersonGregory Crowell, Byron Joslin, Blake Wangerin, Ben RichardsonBrandon Noble, robert Whipple, kyle verdi, Xavier AndersonJeffrey Cooper, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, Certain WilliamsJeffrey Cooper, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, Certain Williams3:41.168 3:43.452 3:36.87 3:33.8973 3:33.8973 104 204 104 84403 204
5.8.3.4.7.ForestCrestviewTateBuchholzForestJeffrey Cooper, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, Certain WilliamsMax Anderson, Shaun Collier, Ricardo Santiago-Sanche, Alexander BuenaJeffrey Cooper, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, Certain WilliamsBrandon Noble, robert Whipple, kyle verdi, Xavier AndersonJeffrey Cooper, Ashton Deriso, Juan Espino, Certain Williams42:03:22.8502 27:03:46.63 3:36.87 3:36.87 1:03:31.7232 104 1 569 1 204

Boys 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7.1.6.4.ChilesNicevilleChilesTateXavier Anderson, Brandon Noble, kyle verdi, Eduardo DiazDawson Isbell, Todd Wendel, Seamus Hodge, Ian MastersonDawson Isbell, Todd Wendel, Seamus Hodge, Ian MastersonSamuel Megginson, Hayden Lecoq, Hunter Jones, Kobi Menser46:08:20.7360 51:08:16.368 36:09:06.13 16:09:32.794 65221 10 58545 3982
5.2.7.6.NicevilleWest PortWest PortNicevilleXavier Anderson, Brandon Noble, kyle verdi, Eduardo DiazXavier Anderson, Brandon Noble, kyle verdi, Eduardo DiazJoshua Adolphson, Jack Muir, Malachi Walters, Nathan BailesSamuel Megginson, Hayden Lecoq, Hunter Jones, Kobi Menser16:09:32.794 46:08:20.7360 36:09:06.13 8:35.598 10 3982 930 10
6.3.2.2.West PortForestChilesForestTaylor Callen, Tony Guillen, Joseph Garner, Ben MiddletonAshton Deriso, Certain Williams, Juan Espino, Ryan ElfringJoshua Adolphson, Jack Muir, Malachi Walters, Nathan BailesDawson Isbell, Todd Wendel, Seamus Hodge, Ian Masterson46:08:20.7360 8:28.9457 36:09:06.13 51:08:16.368 05600 05600 224 58545
2.4.4.3.TateBuchholzTateWest PortJoshua Adolphson, Jack Muir, Malachi Walters, Nathan BailesJoshua Adolphson, Jack Muir, Malachi Walters, Nathan BailesTaylor Callen, Tony Guillen, Joseph Garner, Ben MiddletonCesar Murphy, Gregory Crowell, Gavin Anthony, Branden Heinke8:28.9457 8:35.598 8:35.598 46:08:20.7360 3982 58545 930 58545
6.5.1.3.TateTateBuchholzBuchholzAshton Deriso, Certain Williams, Juan Espino, Ryan ElfringSamuel Megginson, Hayden Lecoq, Hunter Jones, Kobi MenserJoshua Adolphson, Jack Muir, Malachi Walters, Nathan BailesCesar Murphy, Gregory Crowell, Gavin Anthony, Branden Heinke4:08:41.40 4:08:41.40 46:08:20.7360 8:28.9457 3982 224 3982 10
3.6.3.6.West PortNavarreBuchholzNavarreAshton Deriso, Certain Williams, Juan Espino, Ryan ElfringCesar Murphy, Gregory Crowell, Gavin Anthony, Branden HeinkeXavier Anderson, Brandon Noble, kyle verdi, Eduardo DiazSamuel Megginson, Hayden Lecoq, Hunter Jones, Kobi Menser36:09:06.13 36:09:06.13 4:08:41.40 46:08:20.7360 10 930 05600 58545
4.7.2.1.BuchholzChilesNavarreForestJoshua Adolphson, Jack Muir, Malachi Walters, Nathan BailesTaylor Callen, Tony Guillen, Joseph Garner, Ben MiddletonXavier Anderson, Brandon Noble, kyle verdi, Eduardo DiazSamuel Megginson, Hayden Lecoq, Hunter Jones, Kobi Menser46:08:20.7360 16:09:32.794 8:28.9457 8:28.9457 10 65221 05600 3982

Boys High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSC
8.4.2.1.5.Joyner, Jermaine Mills, Jaylen Leatherwood, Donovan Moseley, Kendell Joyner, Jermaine SOSRFRSRSONicevilleBuchholzNicevilleNicevilleNavarre371.72m 11.62m 71.876m 591.9749m 71.876m 5' 7.7517"5' 9.75"745' 1.75"076' 5.54"5' 9.7502"83 98 1 72107 83
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
8.1.1.2.3.Joyner, Jermaine Broutin, Oli Leatherwood, Donovan Mills, Jaylen Leatherwood, Donovan FRSRSRSRSRNavarreNavarreNicevilleNicevilleNiceville11.571m 11.571m 881.87m 881.87m 591.9749m 745' 1.75"076' 5.54"5' 9.75"226' 1.551"745' 1.75"83 98 83 98 1
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
8.7.4.3.1.Broutin, Oli Mills, Jaylen Grady, Dedrick Rivera, Jaden Broutin, Oli SOSRSOSRSONavarreNicevilleBuchholzNavarreNavarre11.571m 371.72m 91.776m 71.876m 881.87m 5' 9.7502"226' 1.551"5' 9.75"6' 1.58"226' 1.551"83 1 67 67 67
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
2.8.2.4.5.Leatherwood, Donovan Grady, Dedrick Joyner, Jermaine Grady, Dedrick Broutin, Oli FRSOSRFRSRWest PortTateNicevilleWest PortTate371.72m 11.571m 881.87m 091.77m 91.776m 5' 9.75"745' 1.75"076' 5.54"5' 9.7502"35' 3.7571"07422 72107 1 59 1
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
4.2.4.5.1.Grady, Dedrick Streeter, Jay Rivera, Jaden Broutin, Oli Joyner, Jermaine SOSOFRSOSOWest PortWest PortWest PortNicevilleNavarre591.9749m 91.776m 11.571m 91.776m 591.9749m 6' 1.58"5' 7.7517"6' 1.58"5' 9.75"745' 1.75"67 1 67 07422 72107
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
2.4.6.6.2.Broutin, Oli Streeter, Jay Broutin, Oli Streeter, Jay Leatherwood, Donovan SOFRSOSRSRNicevilleNavarreNicevilleNavarreBuchholz091.77m 11.571m 71.876m 371.72m 11.571m 5' 9.75"745' 1.75"6' 1.58"5' 7.7517"745' 1.75"83 276 67 83 83
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
7.8.7.7.2.Moseley, Kendell Rivera, Jaden Joyner, Jermaine Leatherwood, Donovan Moseley, Kendell SOJRSOJRSRNicevilleNicevilleTateTateNiceville11.571m 881.87m 371.72m 11.62m 71.876m 745' 1.75"745' 1.75"076' 5.54"35' 3.7571"35' 3.7571"98 83 67 276 276
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
6.4.7.8.8.Joyner, Jermaine Streeter, Jay Joyner, Jermaine Joyner, Jermaine Grady, Dedrick FRSRJRSOSOWest PortNavarreNavarreBuchholzNiceville591.9749m 71.876m 881.87m 11.571m 091.77m 745' 1.75"5' 9.7502"5' 7.7517"745' 1.75"6' 1.58"98 07422 98 1 59
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    X
  • 1.67
    XXX

Boys Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSC
8.1.9.2.4.Boynton, Brandon Thomas, Cole De Ridder, David De Ridder, David Boynton, Brandon FRSRSRSRSRNavarreChilesNicevilleNicevilleNavarre894.509m 894.509m 3.15m 4.05m 32.85m 314' 9"314' 9"699' 10"712' 9.5"814' 91"0556 1007 11 645 05405
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
1.2.5.9.3.Morgan , Tyson Griffin, Talin Colon, Alvaro Thomas, Cole Adolf, George SRSRSRSRSRForestNavarreNicevilleForestForest3.15m 4.5010m 894.509m 4.5010m 2.40m 314' 9"814' 91"10' 4"2413' 3.574"2413' 3.574"1007 38 1007 05405 -
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
5.3.5.8.1.Colon, Alvaro Morgan , Tyson De Ridder, David De Ridder, David Osborne, Liam SRSRSRSRSRForestNavarreNavarreForestChiles3.15m 4.05m 433.608m 4.05m 2.40m 87' 10.51"2413' 3.574"19' 4.252"814' 91"699' 10"1007 645 - 0556 38
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
1.4.5.7.9.Colon, Alvaro De Ridder, David Colon, Alvaro Morgan , Tyson Morgan , Tyson SOSRSRSRSONavarreNicevilleForestNicevilleForest3.0065m 833.9049m 4.05m 32.85m 32.85m 2413' 3.574"712' 9.5"2413' 3.574"10' 4"4211' 9.750"645 0556 38 1007 0556
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
9.5.6.8.6.Griffin, Talin Paugh, Austin Osborne, Liam Boynton, Brandon Griffin, Talin SRSRSRSRSRNicevilleNicevilleNavarreNavarreForest4.05m 433.608m 32.85m 3.0065m 4.05m 87' 10.51"4211' 9.750"4211' 9.750"2413' 3.574"814' 91"05405 05405 0556 645 221
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
8.6.1.9.5.Paugh, Austin Boynton, Brandon Osborne, Liam Colon, Alvaro Paugh, Austin SRSRSOSRSRForestNavarreNavarreForestNavarre32.85m 3.15m 433.608m 3.15m 4.5010m 2413' 3.574"10' 4"19' 4.252"4211' 9.750"314' 9"11 4358 1007 11 38
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
8.7.2.8.9.Thomas, Cole Osborne, Liam Paugh, Austin Osborne, Liam Paugh, Austin SRSOSRSOSRNavarreNicevilleNicevilleNavarreNiceville3.0065m 3.0065m 4.05m 3.15m 4.5010m 19' 4.252"699' 10"814' 91"4211' 9.750"19' 4.252"1007 221 4358 38 0556
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
8.8.5.9.9.Morgan , Tyson Colon, Alvaro Paugh, Austin Boynton, Brandon Colon, Alvaro SRFRSRSRSRChilesForestNicevilleNicevilleNiceville833.9049m 32.85m 3.15m 3.0065m 2.40m 4211' 9.750"19' 4.252"712' 9.5"814' 91"814' 91"1007 11 11 4358 -
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX
8.9.6.7.8.Boynton, Brandon Adolf, George Osborne, Liam Thomas, Cole Morgan , Tyson SOSRSOSRSRNavarreForestNicevilleNavarreNavarre833.9049m 2.40m 833.9049m 3.0065m 894.509m 699' 10"87' 10.51"10' 4"699' 10"10' 4"221 - 4358 38 11
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XXX

Boys Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.9.Hearn Jr. , John Carter, Tavaris SOJRBuchholzNavarre76.887m 826.021m 622' 74"19' 2.59"1076 -
  • 6.60m (+0.0)
  • 6.84m (+0.0)
  • 6.88m (+0.0)
  • 6.84m (+0.0)
2.3.Chisolm, Israel Knight, Savion SRSRWest PortNavarre56.75m 96.585m 322' 1.751"2417' 7.59"8 106
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.75m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.62m (+0.0)
3.2.Powell, Tyler Arno, Alexander JRFRNicevilleNiceville96.585m 826.021m 4021' 7.2536"4021' 7.2536"106 -
  • 6.27m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.22m (+0.0)
  • 6.58m (+0.0)
4.13.Thomas, Azareye'h Atchison, Thaddius JRFRNicevilleNiceville06.57m 76.5353m 21' 6.75"3720' 800"15 -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.94m (+0.0)
  • 6.47m (+0.0)
  • 6.57m (+0.0)
5.15.Smith, Jonah Smith, Jonah SRSRTateBuchholz76.5353m 06.57m 821' 5.2511"21' 6.75"354 819
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
  • 6.53m (+0.0)
  • 6.51m (+0.0)
6.6.Whittemore, Creed Knight, Savion SOSRBuchholzForest226.512m 96.585m 3221' 4.25"018' 11.25"03 -
  • 6.51m (+0.0)
  • 6.05m (+0.0)
  • 6.25m (+0.0)
  • 6.08m (+0.0)
7.16.Parker, Anthony Studevan, Raheim FRJRNicevilleBuchholz986.3352m 76.5353m 20' 9.25"322' 1.751"427 -
  • 6.27m (+0.0)
  • 6.28m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.33m (+0.0)
8.16.Arno, Alexander Mclean, Davonte SRSRNavarreCrestview296.30m 296.30m 3720' 800"4021' 7.2536"819 1076
  • 5.66m (+0.0)
  • 5.94m (+0.0)
  • 6.30m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9.18.Mitchell , Jebari Smith, Jonah SRJRNavarreWest Port66.0579m 5.37m 19' 10.25"2017' 603"- -
  • 6.05m (+0.0)
  • 5.40m (+0.0)
  • 5.84m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10.1.Knight, Savion Powell, Tyler SRSOChilesWest Port826.021m 5.37m 0919' 93"1618' 9.75"- 1076
  • 5.43m (+0.0)
  • 5.93m (+0.0)
  • 6.02m (+0.0)
  • 4.78m (+0.0)
11.4.Jackson, Ryan Arno, Alexander SOJRForestWest Port75.9073m 5.859m 9919' 4.2582"622' 74"- -
  • 5.64m (+0.0)
  • 5.90m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.74m (+0.0)
12.10.Carter, Tavaris Anderson, Max JRSRForestNavarre5.859m 76.887m 19' 2.59"322' 1.751"- -
  • 5.61m (+0.0)
  • 5.30m (+0.0)
  • 5.85m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
13.17.Mclean, Davonte Carter, Tavaris JRFRWest PortNiceville5.77m 06.57m 018' 11.25"3221' 4.25"- 354
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.71m (+0.0)
  • 5.77m (+0.0)
  • 5.58m (+0.0)
14.15.Pareja, Matt Pareja, Matt SRJRNavarreNiceville045.73m 5.859m 1618' 9.75"1618' 9.75"- 8
  • 5.62m (+0.0)
  • 5.51m (+0.0)
  • 5.25m (+0.0)
  • 5.73m (+0.0)
15.9.Anderson, Max Whittemore, Creed JRJRCrestviewCrestview5.6315m 06.57m 18' 5.7587"1618' 9.75"- 354
  • 5.39m (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.63m (+0.0)
  • 5.27m (+0.0)
16.5.McMcarson, Kayden Anderson, Max SOJRWest PortBuchholz5.60m 56.75m 18' 4.5"821' 5.2511"- 1076
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
17.17.Atchison, Thaddius Jackson, Ryan JRSRCrestviewBuchholz5.37m 5.60m 2417' 7.59"821' 5.2511"- 427
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.37m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
18.14.Studevan, Raheim Knight, Savion JRSRCrestviewCrestview05.3332m 96.585m 2017' 603"322' 1.751"- 15
  • 5.33m (+0.0)
  • 5.27m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHSCSC
9.14.Mitchell , Jebari Pareja, Matt SRJRNavarreCrestview6.05m05.37m3819' 10.25"18' 4.5"--
11.13.Jackson, Ryan Studevan, Raheim SOSRForestWest Port575.90m6.05m319' 4.2578"419' 2.547"--
12.17.Carter, Tavaris Carter, Tavaris JRSRForestNavarre25.857m5.7767m419' 2.547"0318' 11.25"--
13.14.Mclean, Davonte Anderson, Max JRJRWest PortWest Port5.7767m5.732m0318' 11.25"18' 4.5"--
14.11.Pareja, Matt Mitchell , Jebari SRJRNavarreForest5.732m25.857m618' 9.750"0318' 11.25"--
15.16.Anderson, Max McMcarson, Kayden JRJRCrestviewWest Port05.637m05.637m18' 5.7518"18' 4.5"--
16.18.McMcarson, Kayden Atchison, Thaddius SOJRWest PortCrestview5.60m05.637m18' 4.5"419' 2.547"--
17.14.Atchison, Thaddius Studevan, Raheim JRJRCrestviewWest Port05.37m5.60m0217' 7.54"0217' 7.54"--
18.15.Studevan, Raheim Atchison, Thaddius JRSRCrestviewForest25.33m05.637m4617' 683"18' 4.5"--
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSC
2.5.1.3.Powell, Tyler Thomas, Azareye'h Hearn Jr. , John Knight, Savion JRSRSOJRBuchholzTateBuchholzNiceville6.53m 6.57m 6.88m 896.02m9020' 9.2518"022' 1.754"9022' 7"420' 8"650321071086
3.1.2.4.Knight, Savion Powell, Tyler Chisolm, Israel Chisolm, Israel SOSOSRSOBuchholzBuchholzWest PortNiceville6.57m 96.3368m6.75m 6.75m 21' 7.252"9020' 9.2518"022' 1.754"9022' 7"84144650058966
5.5.3.6.Arno, Alexander Parker, Anthony Powell, Tyler Powell, Tyler JRFRJRJRChilesNicevilleNicevilleTate6.51m 896.02m6.58m 896.02m21' 4.2592"21' 4.2592"21' 7.252"9020' 9.2518"05896321605896
7.6.4.6.Hearn Jr. , John Hearn Jr. , John Thomas, Azareye'h Whittemore, Creed FRSRJRJRBuchholzBuchholzNicevilleChiles6.53m 6.88m 6.57m 896.02m21' 6.759"022' 1.754"21' 6.759"022' 1.754"534260710865084144
5.2.5.4.Parker, Anthony Thomas, Azareye'h Smith, Jonah Parker, Anthony SRSRSRJRBuchholzNavarreTateWest Port96.3368m96.3368m6.53m 96.3368m21' 7.252"420' 8"21' 5.25"5619' 9"07108071085342605896
8.7.6.1.Whittemore, Creed Knight, Savion Whittemore, Creed Parker, Anthony SRFRSOJRChilesNavarreBuchholzChiles6.58m 896.02m6.51m 6.75m 5619' 9"420' 8"21' 4.2592"21' 6.759"684144321321
2.5.7.8.Knight, Savion Parker, Anthony Parker, Anthony Hearn Jr. , John SRSRFRSOBuchholzTateNicevilleNiceville66.300m6.51m 96.3368m96.3368m9022' 7"420' 8"9020' 9.2518"022' 1.754"6071087285321
10.6.8.1.Arno, Alexander Thomas, Azareye'h Arno, Alexander Smith, Jonah SOSOSRSONicevilleNicevilleNavarreBuchholz896.02m96.3368m66.300m6.75m 9022' 7"022' 1.754"420' 8"420' 8"32153426841447285
6.3.10.4.Hearn Jr. , John Chisolm, Israel Knight, Savion Smith, Jonah SRJRSRJRTateWest PortChilesNavarre66.300m896.02m896.02m6.57m 5619' 9"9020' 9.2518"5619' 9"21' 6.759"8414484144-53426

Boys Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
1.6.11.8.Sermons, Adrian Smith, Jonah Mclean, Davonte Haynes, James JRJRFRJRBuchholzCrestviewNicevilleTate13.18m 4412.0292m 4412.0292m 4412.0292m 3243' 326"6137' 10.5"6538' 0.75"6137' 10.5"21085 - - 29
  • 13.18m (+0.0)
  • 12.67m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2.8.8.6.Grady, Dedrick Atchison, Thaddius McMcarson, Kayden Mclean, Davonte FRSRSRJRWest PortBuchholzForestNavarre012.9809m 7112.235m 910.060m 311.919m 742' 77"3243' 326"6137' 10.5"3638' 8.7520"830 - 830 -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.98m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3.5.17.9.Sheppard, Jayden Cook, Jhe'Ari Haynes, James Cook, Jhe'Ari SOJRJRSONicevilleForestNavarreNiceville4212.7250m 910.060m 910.060m 8011.60m 0241' 8.75"8740' 93"9841' 666"40' 11.5"38686 - 830 -
  • 12.72m (+0.0)
  • 12.51m (+0.0)
  • 12.51m (+0.0)
  • 12.28m (+0.0)
4.13.8.11.Cook, Jhe'Ari Grady, Dedrick Haynes, James Joyner, Jermaine SRSOJRSONicevilleForestCrestviewForest12.6520m 311.919m 12.54m 4811.1576m 9841' 666"40' 11.5"3638' 8.7520"6137' 10.5"31537 - 613 830
  • 12.65m (+0.0)
  • 12.20m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.45m (+0.0)
5.12.5.2.Speights, Jamarian Williams, Certain Sheppard, Jayden Mitchell , Jebari JRJRSRSOCrestviewWest PortBuchholzWest Port12.54m 7112.235m 11.80m 12.54m 941' 1.75"40' 11.5"742' 77"7433' 0.25"463 21085 - 38686
  • 12.36m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.84m (+0.0)
  • 12.54m (+0.0)
6.17.1.4.Hearn Jr. , John Rivera, Jaden Rivera, Jaden Haynes, James SOSRJRSOBuchholzNicevilleNicevilleBuchholz12.483m 7112.235m 12.6520m 11.70m 40' 11.5"9841' 666"39' 1"742' 77"613 29 21085 463
  • 11.85m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.48m (+0.0)
7.11.16.11.Mitchell , Jebari Arno, Alexander Mclean, Davonte Grady, Dedrick SRSRFRJRNavarreNicevilleBuchholzCrestview0712.42m 311.919m 211.5423m 12.6520m 8740' 93"6038' 4.7577"9841' 666"539' 5.257"29 - - 38686
  • 11.76m (+0.0)
  • 12.42m (+0.0)
  • 12.05m (+0.0)
  • 11.99m (+0.0)
8.8.15.11.Rivera, Jaden Arno, Alexander Speights, Jamarian Grady, Dedrick SRJRSRSRNavarreNavarreNavarreForest612.3508m 13.18m 12.483m 211.5423m 40' 6.257"941' 1.75"8740' 93"941' 1.75"8312 613 - 31537
  • 11.68m (+0.0)
  • 11.84m (+0.0)
  • 12.28m (+0.0)
  • 12.35m (+0.0)
9.13.11.1.Smith, Jonah Sermons, Adrian Cook, Jhe'Ari Rivera, Jaden SRSRJRSOTateNicevilleNicevilleNavarre7112.235m 12.6520m 12.483m 910.060m 40' 1.557"40' 1.557"941' 1.75"3243' 326"- 830 8312 -
  • 11.06m (+0.0)
  • 11.80m (+0.0)
  • 12.06m (+0.0)
  • 12.23m (+0.0)
10.14.8.14.Atchison, Thaddius Sermons, Adrian Rivera, Jaden McMcarson, Kayden JRSOSRSOCrestviewBuchholzTateCrestview4412.0292m 12.6520m 4412.0292m 311.919m 539' 5.257"6538' 0.75"6038' 4.7577"6538' 0.75"- 830 8312 -
  • 12.02m (+0.0)
  • 11.58m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.93m (+0.0)
11.9.3.9.Paugh, Austin Mclean, Davonte Mitchell , Jebari Smith, Jonah SRSOFRSRNicevilleNicevilleNavarreForest311.919m 612.3508m 8011.60m 311.919m 39' 1"539' 5.257"8740' 93"40' 11.5"- - - -
  • 11.27m (+0.0)
  • 11.69m (+0.0)
  • 11.73m (+0.0)
  • 11.91m (+0.0)
12.16.3.11.Haynes, James Cook, Jhe'Ari Smith, Jonah McMcarson, Kayden FRSOSOSOForestBuchholzForestBuchholz11.80m 012.9809m 4811.1576m 12.54m 3638' 8.7520"39' 1"6538' 0.75"39' 1"- - - -
  • 11.18m (+0.0)
  • 11.67m (+0.0)
  • 10.31m (+0.0)
  • 11.80m (+0.0)
13.13.3.10.Arno, Alexander McMcarson, Kayden Haynes, James Grady, Dedrick SRFRSOJRNavarreBuchholzBuchholzCrestview11.70m 211.5423m 11.70m 311.919m 6038' 4.7577"941' 1.75"6038' 4.7577"9841' 666"- - 463 -
  • 10.69m (+0.0)
  • 11.56m (+0.0)
  • 11.70m (+0.0)
  • 11.69m (+0.0)
14.6.15.12.McMcarson, Kayden Cook, Jhe'Ari Hearn Jr. , John Arno, Alexander SOFRSRSRWest PortNavarreWest PortWest Port8011.60m 612.3508m 0712.42m 612.3508m 6538' 0.75"40' 1.557"39' 1"539' 5.257"- - 8312 -
  • 11.57m (+0.0)
  • 11.60m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.48m (+0.0)
15.17.17.14.Williams, Certain Mitchell , Jebari Haynes, James Speights, Jamarian SOSOSOJRForestCrestviewCrestviewWest Port211.5423m 12.54m 612.3508m 12.483m 6137' 10.5"6038' 4.7577"9841' 666"40' 11.5"- 38686 - -
  • 11.54m (+0.0)
  • 11.53m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
16.4.16.14.Mclean, Davonte Mclean, Davonte Rivera, Jaden Cook, Jhe'Ari JRJRJRFRWest PortBuchholzNicevilleWest Port4811.1576m 4212.7250m 4212.7250m 4212.7250m 36' 745"40' 11.5"40' 11.5"539' 5.257"- - - 38686
  • 11.15m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
17.15.8.1.Joyner, Jermaine Mclean, Davonte Hearn Jr. , John Mitchell , Jebari SOSRJRJRBuchholzWest PortForestWest Port910.060m 0712.42m 12.54m 12.54m 7433' 0.25"0241' 8.75"6038' 4.7577"742' 77"- - - -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.06m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)

Boys Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
1.8.12.9.Miazga, Ben Wright, Devin Parke, Noble Melendez, Elijah SRSOSRJRNicevilleNicevilleNavarreChiles17.2021m 8.7352m 10.2901m 8.41m 56' 5.257"0823' 1.75"833' 9.25"5738' 0"10 54346 - 7744
  • 16.97m
  • FOUL
  • 16.71m
  • 17.20m
2.11.11.5.Ratley, Mitchell Brayden, Ramey Pickles, Luke Parke, Noble JRSRSRSRNicevilleCrestviewWest PortNavarre4115.87m 0212.897m 4115.87m 10.2901m 752' 11"5738' 0"834' 11.251"39' 7.7587"4587 - 59653 -
  • 15.07m
  • 15.51m
  • 15.87m
  • FOUL
3.5.14.12.Harman, Noah McQueen, Desi McCall, Antuan Loftis, Luke JRJRSOSRNicevilleNicevilleChilesNiceville14.623m 8.41m 17.2021m 3710.6581m 47' 11.7569"831' 2.599"042' 3.5"831' 2.599"59653 - 59653 10
  • 13.49m
  • 13.43m
  • 13.83m
  • 14.62m
4.3.6.5.Loftis, Luke Miazga, Ben Wright, Devin Wright, Devin SRJRJRSRNicevilleChilesCrestviewForest7314.0388m 0212.897m 49.5124m 7314.0388m 46' 0.520"39' 7.7587"833' 9.25"834' 11.251"8458 - 54346 -
  • 14.03m
  • 13.69m
  • 13.21m
  • 13.60m
5.8.3.4.Wright, Devin Wright, Devin Pickles, Luke Melendez, Elijah JRJRSOSONavarreWest PortChilesNiceville0212.897m 0212.897m 17.2021m 887.055m 042' 3.5"27' 7.253"27' 7.253"5738' 0"7744 10 - 54346
  • 12.30m
  • 12.25m
  • 12.89m
  • 12.35m
6.8.1.13.Brayden, Ramey Parke, Noble Parke, Noble Melendez, Elijah SOFRSRSOWest PortForestNicevilleWest Port12.0803m 711.506m 711.506m 10.2901m 39' 7.7587"042' 3.5"752' 11"0823' 1.75"54346 - - 626
  • 12.08m
  • 10.76m
  • 11.27m
  • FOUL
7.6.1.2.Melendez, Elijah Bowman, Ethan Pickles, Luke Miazga, Ben SRFRFRJRNavarreNicevilleNavarreNavarre711.58m 8.7352m 711.506m 3710.6581m 5738' 0"833' 9.25"27' 7.253"5738' 0"626 54346 - 4587
  • 11.46m
  • 11.31m
  • 11.50m
  • 11.58m
8.2.9.11.Chavis Mhoon , Jeremiah McQueen, Desi Wright, Devin Brayden, Ramey SRSRSRSRNavarreCrestviewForestChiles711.506m 3710.6581m 49.5124m 0212.897m 537' 8.755"834' 11.251"47' 11.7569"28' 7.7597"4102 59653 - -
  • 11.23m
  • 10.94m
  • 11.50m
  • 11.10m
9.3.12.13.McQueen, Desi McCall, Antuan Pickles, Luke Melendez, Elijah SRSRFRSRCrestviewNicevilleChilesWest Port3710.6581m 0212.897m 7314.0388m 4115.87m 834' 11.251"47' 11.7569"56' 5.257"752' 11"- - - -
  • 10.12m
  • 10.65m
  • 10.50m
  • 10.61m
10.11.14.10.Pickles, Luke McQueen, Desi Pickles, Luke McCall, Antuan FRJRJRFRChilesForestCrestviewNiceville10.2901m 711.506m 7314.0388m 17.2021m 833' 9.25"28' 7.7597"39' 7.7587"39' 7.7587"- 54346 - 59653
  • 10.15m
  • 10.29m
  • 10.28m
  • FOUL
11.12.7.11.Mcallister, Kaleb Harman, Noah Harman, Noah Miazga, Ben JRSOSOSRCrestviewCrestviewForestNavarre49.5124m 17.2021m 711.506m 17.2021m 831' 2.599"752' 11"042' 3.5"042' 3.5"- 7744 - 4102
  • 8.63m
  • 9.32m
  • 9.51m
  • 8.93m
12.3.6.6.Bowman, Ethan Parke, Noble McQueen, Desi Mcallister, Kaleb FRSRSOFRForestNicevilleForestForest8.7352m 711.506m 0212.897m 711.58m 28' 7.7597"28' 7.7597"042' 3.5"27' 7.253"- - 10 -
  • 8.60m
  • FOUL
  • 8.50m
  • 8.73m
13.7.9.8.McCall, Antuan Loftis, Luke Loftis, Luke Pickles, Luke SOJRSOJRForestWest PortNavarreNiceville8.41m 711.58m 10.2901m 14.623m 27' 7.253"39' 7.7587"39' 7.7587"042' 3.5"- 59653 626 -
  • 8.41m
  • 8.20m
  • 7.91m
  • 8.05m
14.10.5.4.Parke, Noble Brayden, Ramey McCall, Antuan Mcallister, Kaleb FRSRSRSRCrestviewForestNavarreForest887.055m 8.7352m 14.623m 8.41m 0823' 1.75"537' 8.755"752' 11"833' 9.25"- 4102 - 59653
  • 6.61m
  • 6.31m
  • 6.46m
  • 7.05m

Boys Discus Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.5.Wright, Devin Bowman, Ethan JRSRNavarreNavarre148.3084m 225.0122m 1158' 5"19113' 10"43105 5
  • 39.02m
  • 46.55m
  • 48.30m
  • 43.26m
2.10.Grisotto, Massimo Meraz, Eric JRJRNicevilleForest9848.09m 030.27m 157' 90"1158' 5"2815 9732
  • FOUL
  • 45.45m
  • 45.15m
  • 48.09m
3.7.Ratley, Mitchell Espino, Juan JRFRNicevilleNavarre246.4608m 148.3084m 152' 52"0070' 442"6 3458
  • 46.46m
  • 42.20m
  • 44.43m
  • 44.85m
4.10.Driscoll, Ryan Melendez, Elijah JRJRNicevilleWest Port44.39m 23.90m 3145' 8"1158' 5"5 -
  • FOUL
  • 44.39m
  • 43.09m
  • FOUL
5.3.Harman, Noah McQueen, Desi JRSONicevilleNiceville9042.7969m 9042.7969m 9140' 578"152' 52"3458 -
  • 42.65m
  • FOUL
  • 42.79m
  • 41.87m
6.13.Melendez, Elijah Dewese, Kemory SRJRNavarreCrestview3038.8403m 3038.8403m 127' 53"6999' 4"9732 -
  • 35.81m
  • 38.84m
  • 36.80m
  • FOUL
7.2.Brayden, Ramey Wright, Devin SOJRWest PortCrestview7434.71m 830.328m 19113' 10"152' 52"29 -
  • 34.71m
  • 30.47m
  • 28.39m
  • 30.90m
8.1.McQueen, Desi McQueen, Desi SRFRCrestviewNiceville830.328m 246.4608m 5599' 618"0070' 442"612 -
  • 30.32m
  • 27.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9.13.Meraz, Eric Harman, Noah JRFRNavarreForest030.27m 830.328m 6999' 4"1158' 5"- 612
  • FOUL
  • 27.10m
  • 26.21m
  • 30.27m
10.1.Espino, Juan Meraz, Eric JRJRForestNavarre828.691m 7434.71m 94' 1"8278' 502"- -
  • 24.09m
  • 28.26m
  • FOUL
  • 28.69m
11.14.Mcallister, Kaleb Dewese, Kemory JRFRCrestviewNiceville225.0122m 225.0122m 9782' 1"8278' 502"- 43105
  • 25.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12.1.Dewese, Kemory Meraz, Eric FRFRForestForest23.90m 030.27m 8278' 502"127' 53"- 612
  • FOUL
  • 23.90m
  • 20.00m
  • 22.56m
13.3.Bowman, Ethan Parke, Noble FRFRForestForest22.0703m 3038.8403m 72' 587"9782' 1"- -
  • FOUL
  • 20.78m
  • 20.44m
  • 22.07m
14.1.Parke, Noble Grisotto, Massimo FRJRCrestviewNiceville4321.433m 9042.7969m 0070' 442"8278' 502"- 6
  • 21.43m
  • FOUL
  • 19.21m
  • 16.25m

Boys Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.6.Boyd, Aidan Mcallister, Kaleb JRSONicevilleCrestview8749.85m 26.824m 18163' 680"6118' 854"1058 1
  • 42.08m
  • 49.85m
  • 44.89m
  • 49.03m
2.4.Stepp, Nathan Boyd, Aidan JRSRNicevilleNiceville7347.675m 0945.724m 04156' 576"6489' 409"89 93
  • 46.29m
  • 43.78m
  • 45.27m
  • 47.67m
3.13.Orr, Blake Brogdon, Orion JRJRNicevilleNiceville6647.33m 227.24m 2155' 33"04156' 576"69 93
  • 47.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4.7.Brogdon, Orion Mcallister, Kaleb SRJRNicevilleNiceville0945.724m 3244.209m 06150' 090"04156' 576"0554 -
  • 37.96m
  • 40.62m
  • 45.72m
  • FOUL
5.3.Lewis, Dylan Dewese, Kemory SRSRNavarreCrestview3244.209m 7347.675m 145' 0"0760' 887"04 231
  • 39.47m
  • 44.20m
  • 40.89m
  • 36.25m
6.5.Walters, Kevin Buena, Alexander JRFRTateForest7036.182m 8749.85m 6118' 854"189' 157"93 1058
  • 24.38m
  • 34.78m
  • 34.34m
  • 36.18m
7.6.Mcallister, Kaleb Stepp, Nathan JRJRCrestviewForest2928.529m 7036.182m 893' 71"91' 526"231 231
  • 23.23m
  • 24.75m
  • 18.27m
  • 28.52m
8.13.Wilson, Lemuel Boyd, Aidan JRJRNavarreCrestview27.8768m 227.24m 91' 526"06150' 090"1 69
  • 26.40m
  • 24.83m
  • 25.48m
  • 27.87m
9.8.Buena, Alexander McCall, Antuan FRJRCrestviewForest227.24m 2928.529m 6489' 409"145' 0"- 89
  • 27.04m
  • 27.00m
  • 27.24m
  • FOUL
10.13.Bowman, Ethan Buena, Alexander FRFRForestNiceville627.150m 0945.724m 189' 157"06150' 090"- -
  • 24.93m
  • 25.92m
  • 27.15m
  • 24.13m
11.2.McCall, Antuan Dewese, Kemory SOJRForestNavarre26.824m 521.742m 5488' 0"5488' 0"- -
  • FOUL
  • 24.09m
  • 26.82m
  • 25.57m
12.12.Dewese, Kemory Bowman, Ethan FRSRForestCrestview521.742m 7036.182m 171' 4"04156' 576"- 93
  • 17.15m
  • 21.74m
  • 18.44m
  • 19.53m
13.9.Parke, Noble Brogdon, Orion FRSOCrestviewNiceville018.5061m 2928.529m 0760' 887"189' 157"- 89
  • 15.53m
  • 17.09m
  • 18.50m
  • 18.15m