April 16, 2021
|
Raines - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A Region Qualifier

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Domictress Robinson SR Ribault 10.79 10
2 Cornelius Cooks SR Andrew Jackson 10.90 8
3 Traunard Folson JR Andrew Jackson 10.98 6
4 Aubrey Bryant SR Paxon 11.00 5
5 Quincy Burroughs JR Raines 11.23 4
6 Kendrick Scurry SR Ribault 11.33 3
7 Camron Miller JR Fernandina Beach 11.34 2
8 Auzzie Escoffrey JR Paxon 11.41 1
9 James Resar FR Bishop Kenny 11.44 -
10 Robert Williams SR Ribault 11.46 -
11 Kareem Burke JR Raines 11.54 -
12 Julian Dewees FR Bishop Kenny 11.56 -
13 Ronald Hargrove SO Andrew Jackson 11.59 -
14 Landon Hale SO Yulee 11.66 -
15 Ershod Jasey JR Episcopal 11.72 -
16 Christian McNair SR Raines 11.78 -
17 Benjamin Thompson SO Yulee 11.84 -
18 Andre Lucas SO Fernandina Beach 11.85 -
19 Corey Scott SO Episcopal 11.93 -
20 Zeyon Charles JR Bishop Kenny 12.08 -
21 Kirk Reed JR Episcopal 12.10 -
22 Kaiden Morris FR Paxon 12.20 -
23 Tyler Hogan SO West Nassau 12.60 -
24 Hayden Ellis SO Yulee 13.60 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Domictress Robinson SR Ribault 10.79 10
2 Cornelius Cooks SR Andrew Jackson 10.90 8
3 Traunard Folson JR Andrew Jackson 10.98 6
4 Aubrey Bryant SR Paxon 11.00 5
5 Quincy Burroughs JR Raines 11.23 4
6 Kendrick Scurry SR Ribault 11.33 3
9 James Resar FR Bishop Kenny 11.44 -
11 Kareem Burke JR Raines 11.54 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Camron Miller JR Fernandina Beach 11.34 2
8 Auzzie Escoffrey JR Paxon 11.41 1
10 Robert Williams SR Ribault 11.46 -
12 Julian Dewees FR Bishop Kenny 11.56 -
13 Ronald Hargrove SO Andrew Jackson 11.59 -
16 Christian McNair SR Raines 11.78 -
17 Benjamin Thompson SO Yulee 11.84 -
20 Zeyon Charles JR Bishop Kenny 12.08 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Landon Hale SO Yulee 11.66 -
15 Ershod Jasey JR Episcopal 11.72 -
18 Andre Lucas SO Fernandina Beach 11.85 -
19 Corey Scott SO Episcopal 11.93 -
21 Kirk Reed JR Episcopal 12.10 -
22 Kaiden Morris FR Paxon 12.20 -
23 Tyler Hogan SO West Nassau 12.60 -
24 Hayden Ellis SO Yulee 13.60 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Domictress Robinson SR Ribault 21.36 10 1.1
2 Cornelius Cooks SR Andrew Jackson 22.06 8 1.1
3 Aubrey Bryant SR Paxon 22.22 6 1.1
4 Noah Straley JR Bishop Kenny 22.29 5 1.1
5 Quincy Burroughs JR Raines 22.32 4 1.1
6 Kendrick Scurry SR Ribault 22.86 3 1.1
7 Justyn Bland SO Andrew Jackson 22.93 2 1.1
8 John Smith JR Paxon 22.96 1 -0.8
9 Kareem Burke JR Raines 23.03 - 1.1
10 Julian Dewees FR Bishop Kenny 23.52 - -0.8
11 Jayden Harris SO Bishop Kenny 23.61 - -0.8
12 Andre Lucas SO Fernandina Beach 23.86 - 0.3
13 Latrell Whitehurst SR Fernandina Beach 23.87 - 0.3
14 Ershod Jasey JR Episcopal 23.92 - -0.8
15 Andre Stamper SR Episcopal 23.96 - 0.3
16 Corey Scott SO Episcopal 24.04 - -0.8
17 Jakobi Smith SO Ribault 24.08 - -0.8
18 Brian Williams JR Paxon 24.47 - 0.3
19 Nikao Smith FR Yulee 25.96 - -0.9
20 Seth Hansen FR West Nassau 27.83 - -0.9
21 Antonio Norflett SR Andrew Jackson 31.32 - -0.8
  Benjamin Thompson SO Yulee FS    -
  Tyler Hogan SO West Nassau DNS    -
  Kamari Scott SO Raines DNS    -
  Landon Hale SO Yulee DNS    -
  Camron Miller JR Fernandina Beach DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Domictress Robinson SR Ribault 21.36 10
2 Cornelius Cooks SR Andrew Jackson 22.06 8
3 Aubrey Bryant SR Paxon 22.22 6
4 Noah Straley JR Bishop Kenny 22.29 5
5 Quincy Burroughs JR Raines 22.32 4
6 Kendrick Scurry SR Ribault 22.86 3
7 Justyn Bland SO Andrew Jackson 22.93 2
9 Kareem Burke JR Raines 23.03 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 John Smith JR Paxon 22.96 1
10 Julian Dewees FR Bishop Kenny 23.52 -
11 Jayden Harris SO Bishop Kenny 23.61 -
14 Ershod Jasey JR Episcopal 23.92 -
16 Corey Scott SO Episcopal 24.04 -
17 Jakobi Smith SO Ribault 24.08 -
21 Antonio Norflett SR Andrew Jackson 31.32 -
  Camron Miller JR Fernandina Beach DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Andre Lucas SO Fernandina Beach 23.86 -
13 Latrell Whitehurst SR Fernandina Beach 23.87 -
15 Andre Stamper SR Episcopal 23.96 -
18 Brian Williams JR Paxon 24.47 -
  Benjamin Thompson SO Yulee FS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Nikao Smith FR Yulee 25.96 -
20 Seth Hansen FR West Nassau 27.83 -
  Landon Hale SO Yulee DNS   
  Kamari Scott SO Raines DNS   
  Tyler Hogan SO West Nassau DNS   

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kenton Kirkland SO Raines 49.09 10
2 Noah Straley JR Bishop Kenny 49.18 8
3 John Smith JR Paxon 49.80 6
4 Jaquon King JR Raines 50.70 5
5 Calvin Jasey SO Episcopal 51.57 4
6 Brian Johnson SO Andrew Jackson 52.12 3
7 Julian Rodgers SO Ribault 52.79 2
8 Keegan Bille JR Fernandina Beach 53.46 1
9 Justyn Bland SO Andrew Jackson 53.49 -
10 Emari Napper SR Ribault 55.21 -
11 Andre Stamper SR Episcopal 55.54 -
12 Alexander Miller JR Paxon 55.82 -
13 Nicholas Ruen JR Bishop Kenny 55.83 -
14 Alonzo Anderson FR Paxon 56.30 -
15 Glenn Geraci JR Bishop Kenny 56.33 -
16 Houston Harper SO Yulee 56.43 -
17 Nathan Toson FR Ribault 57.26 -
18 Nikao Smith FR Yulee 57.40 -
19 Austin Montgomery SO Yulee 58.14 -
20 Jake Officer 8 Episcopal 59.20 -
21 Matthew Mirfield FR Fernandina Beach 59.96 -
  Alexander Shurter FR Fernandina Beach DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kenton Kirkland SO Raines 49.09 10
2 Noah Straley JR Bishop Kenny 49.18 8
3 John Smith JR Paxon 49.80 6
4 Jaquon King JR Raines 50.70 5
5 Calvin Jasey SO Episcopal 51.57 4
6 Brian Johnson SO Andrew Jackson 52.12 3
9 Justyn Bland SO Andrew Jackson 53.49 -
10 Emari Napper SR Ribault 55.21 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Julian Rodgers SO Ribault 52.79 2
8 Keegan Bille JR Fernandina Beach 53.46 1
11 Andre Stamper SR Episcopal 55.54 -
12 Alexander Miller JR Paxon 55.82 -
13 Nicholas Ruen JR Bishop Kenny 55.83 -
14 Alonzo Anderson FR Paxon 56.30 -
15 Glenn Geraci JR Bishop Kenny 56.33 -
17 Nathan Toson FR Ribault 57.26 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Houston Harper SO Yulee 56.43 -
18 Nikao Smith FR Yulee 57.40 -
19 Austin Montgomery SO Yulee 58.14 -
20 Jake Officer 8 Episcopal 59.20 -
21 Matthew Mirfield FR Fernandina Beach 59.96 -
  Alexander Shurter FR Fernandina Beach DNS   

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Don Kohla SR Episcopal 2:01.48 10
2 Alex Jubran JR Bishop Kenny 2:02.19 8
3 Michael Officer JR Episcopal 2:04.49 6
4 Zavontray Brown JR Ribault 2:06.71 5
5 Jonathan Lumbag SR Bishop Kenny 2:07.23 4
6 Ethan Sharpe SO Bishop Kenny 2:08.69 3
7 Jalen Taylor SO Paxon 2:09.84 2
8 Jaden Griggs JR Raines 2:10.54 1
9 Darian Jones JR Raines 2:13.28 -
10 Dietrich Woods JR Fernandina Beach 2:16.62 -
11 Tyrone Ousley SO Raines 2:16.78 -
12 Thomas Gray SR Fernandina Beach 2:16.81 -
13 Trammell Kotchen FR Episcopal 2:18.95 -
14 Wyatt Crider SO Yulee 2:21.63 -
15 Dashawn Bruist FR Andrew Jackson 2:21.80 -
16 Brian Johnson SO Andrew Jackson 2:24.64 -
17 Clay Henson JR Yulee 2:26.70 -
18 Quintin Jones SR Ribault 2:29.16 -
19 Marshall Reed SR West Nassau 2:29.43 -
20 Mason Yelder FR Andrew Jackson 2:30.60 -
21 Houston Harper SO Yulee 2:32.05 -
22 Ethan Bailey SO Paxon 2:36.06 -
  Chad Axon JR Ribault DNF   
  Saryn Hatcher SO Paxon DNS   
  Adam Wilking JR Fernandina Beach DNS   

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caden Kwiatkowski SR Fernandina Beach 4:27.74 10
2 Connor Simonton SO West Nassau 4:46.47 8
3 Alejandro Vinas FR Bishop Kenny 4:47.61 6
4 Dashawn Bruist FR Andrew Jackson 4:47.83 5
5 Jalen Taylor SO Paxon 4:50.42 4
6 Matthew Seale SR Bishop Kenny 4:55.14 3
7 Kayleb Hicks SR West Nassau 4:57.53 2
8 Terrell Kinder SR Raines 5:00.40 1
9 Lewis Perry JR Bishop Kenny 5:01.26 -
10 Thomas Gray SR Fernandina Beach 5:04.19 -
11 Ryan Napoleon SO Episcopal 5:07.11 -
12 Adam Wilking JR Fernandina Beach 5:09.56 -
13 Cole Tate SO Yulee 5:11.07 -
14 Michael Visali FR Episcopal 5:13.12 -
15 Saryn Hatcher SO Paxon 5:13.63 -
16 Josh Harris FR Yulee 5:14.64 -
17 Chester Holland FR Episcopal 5:26.65 -
18 Zac Hartford JR West Nassau 5:29.75 -
19 Jerry Life FR Andrew Jackson 5:31.22 -
20 Quintin Jones SR Ribault 5:37.68 -
21 Keivon Session FR Ribault 5:58.46 -
22 Meshack McCaskil SR Ribault 6:21.41 -
  Noah Smith SR Yulee DNF   
  Jaden Fenelon JR Paxon DNS   
  Amari Mayfield FR Andrew Jackson DNS   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Steven Durr SR Fernandina Beach 10:03.97 10
2 Caden Kwiatkowski SR Fernandina Beach 10:11.66 8
3 Pablo Moreno SR Bishop Kenny 10:41.43 6
4 Chris Waldrep SR Bishop Kenny 10:41.99 5
5 John Cratem JR Bishop Kenny 10:42.35 4
6 Terrell Kinder SR Raines 11:05.65 3
7 George King FR Yulee 12:22.60 2
8 Jerry Life FR Andrew Jackson 12:24.68 1
9 Nick Vermillion JR Episcopal 13:05.04 -
10 Luke Senesac FR Episcopal 13:33.78 -
11 Leo Bauer JR Yulee 13:53.55 -
12 Landon Roughton FR Yulee 13:58.42 -
13 Meshack McCaskil SR Ribault 14:31.46 -
  Stephen Rosten SR Ribault DNS   
  Keivon Session FR Ribault DNS   
  Allen Price FR West Nassau DNS   
  Adam Wilking JR Fernandina Beach DNS   

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Harrison Robinson JR Raines 14.72 10
2 Reshawn Latimer JR Raines 15.15 8
3 Samuel Thompson SR Yulee 15.18 6
4 X'zavier Backmon SR Ribault 17.93 5
5 Matheus Braga JR Bishop Kenny 19.35 4
6 Clinton Williams SR Ribault 19.37 3
7 Benjamin Porrier SO Bishop Kenny 19.51 2
8 Chainonye Nduka SO Bishop Kenny 20.86 1
9 Stephen Rosten SR Ribault 22.32 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Harrison Robinson JR Raines 14.72 10
2 Reshawn Latimer JR Raines 15.15 8
3 Samuel Thompson SR Yulee 15.18 6
4 X'zavier Backmon SR Ribault 17.93 5
5 Matheus Braga JR Bishop Kenny 19.35 4
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Clinton Williams SR Ribault 19.37 3
7 Benjamin Porrier SO Bishop Kenny 19.51 2
8 Chainonye Nduka SO Bishop Kenny 20.86 1
9 Stephen Rosten SR Ribault 22.32 -

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samuel Thompson SR Yulee 39.48 10
2 Harrison Robinson JR Raines 39.90 8
3 DeQuan King JR Raines 41.07 6
4 X'zavier Backmon SR Ribault 42.98 5
5 Matheus Braga JR Bishop Kenny 44.78 4
6 Benjamin Porrier SO Bishop Kenny 48.16 3
7 Michael Kunovich SR Bishop Kenny 48.73 2
8 Xavier Samuels FR Andrew Jackson 49.11 1
  Clinton Williams SR Ribault DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samuel Thompson SR Yulee 39.48 10
2 Harrison Robinson JR Raines 39.90 8
3 DeQuan King JR Raines 41.07 6
4 X'zavier Backmon SR Ribault 42.98 5
7 Michael Kunovich SR Bishop Kenny 48.73 2
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Matheus Braga JR Bishop Kenny 44.78 4
6 Benjamin Porrier SO Bishop Kenny 48.16 3
8 Xavier Samuels FR Andrew Jackson 49.11 1
  Clinton Williams SR Ribault DNS   

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jayden Harris SO Bishop Kenny 1.85m 6' 0.75" 10
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
2 Jacoby Johnson JR Raines 1.85m 6' 0.75" 8
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 William Carroll SR West Nassau 1.70m 5' 7" 6
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
4 Jahlil Armstrong JR Raines 1.65m 5' 5" 5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Clinton Williams SR Ribault 1.60m 5' 3" 3.5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Andrew Canavan SR Bishop Kenny 1.60m 5' 3" 3.5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Meshack McCaskil SR Ribault NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Zavontray Brown JR Ribault NH NH   
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Henry Curran SO Bishop Kenny NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Austin Tran SR Bishop Kenny 3.51m 11' 6.25" 10
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    XO
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XXX
2 Sean-Patrick Morrissey JR Bishop Kenny 3.21m 10' 6.25" 8
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.36
    XXX
3 Reagen Johnson FR Bishop Kenny 3.06m 10' 0.5" 6
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Noah Straley JR Bishop Kenny 6.96m 22' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.96  
2 Harrison Robinson JR Raines 6.75m 22' 1.75" 8
  • 6.11  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.75  
3 Reshawn Latimer JR Raines 6.47m 21' 2.75" 6
  • 6.29  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.47  
  • FOUL  
4 Domictress Robinson SR Ribault 6.18m 20' 3.5" 5
  • 5.93  
  • 6.18  
  • 5.92  
  • FOUL  
5 Jacoby Johnson JR Raines 6.07m 19' 11" 4
  • 5.59  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
6 Landon Hale SO Yulee 6.06m 19' 10.75" 3
  • 5.77  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.89  
  • 6.06  
7 Auzzie Escoffrey JR Paxon 5.99m 19' 8" 2
  • 5.56  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.66  
8 Derrick Faison JR Ribault 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1
  • 5.52  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.80  
  • FOUL  
9 David Cooper JR Episcopal 5.74m 18' 10" -
  • 5.74  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.52  
10 Jayden Harris SO Bishop Kenny 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • 5.71  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Corey Scott SO Episcopal 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • 4.82  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.11  
12 Kendrick Scurry SR Ribault 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
  • 5.48  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.59  
13 Tyson Wharton FR Yulee 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
  • 5.22  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.32  
14 Matheus Braga JR Bishop Kenny 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
  • 5.23  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.37  
15 Kirk Reed JR Episcopal 5.36m 17' 7" -
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.24  
16 Kaiden Morris FR Paxon 5.36m 17' 7" -
  • 4.88  
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
17 Sam Sahrphillips SO Yulee 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • 4.76  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.17  
18 Alexander Shurter FR Fernandina Beach 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  • 4.63  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.47  
  William Carroll SR West Nassau NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hayden Roberts SO West Nassau NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lucas Wiland SR West Nassau DNS NM   
  Thurmon Marques SO Fernandina Beach DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Landon Hale SO Yulee 6.06m 19' 10.75" 3
9 David Cooper JR Episcopal 5.74m 18' 10" -
11 Corey Scott SO Episcopal 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
14 Matheus Braga JR Bishop Kenny 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
15 Kirk Reed JR Episcopal 5.36m 17' 7" -
16 Kaiden Morris FR Paxon 5.36m 17' 7" -
17 Sam Sahrphillips SO Yulee 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
18 Alexander Shurter FR Fernandina Beach 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  Hayden Roberts SO West Nassau NM NM   
  William Carroll SR West Nassau NM NM   
  Lucas Wiland SR West Nassau DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Noah Straley JR Bishop Kenny 6.96m 22' 10" 10
2 Harrison Robinson JR Raines 6.75m 22' 1.75" 8
3 Reshawn Latimer JR Raines 6.47m 21' 2.75" 6
4 Domictress Robinson SR Ribault 6.18m 20' 3.5" 5
5 Jacoby Johnson JR Raines 6.07m 19' 11" 4
7 Auzzie Escoffrey JR Paxon 5.99m 19' 8" 2
8 Derrick Faison JR Ribault 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1
10 Jayden Harris SO Bishop Kenny 5.71m 18' 9" -
12 Kendrick Scurry SR Ribault 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
13 Tyson Wharton FR Yulee 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
  Thurmon Marques SO Fernandina Beach DNS NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Harrison Robinson JR Raines 12.85m 42' 2" 10
  • 12.51  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
2 Reshawn Latimer JR Raines 12.74m 41' 9.75" 8
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
  • PASS  
3 Jacoby Johnson JR Raines 12.48m 40' 11.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • 12.48  
4 Michael Kunovich SR Bishop Kenny 12.05m 39' 6.5" 5
  • 12.04  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.86  
  • 12.05  
5 Landon Hale SO Yulee 11.73m 38' 6" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
6 Derrick Faison JR Ribault 11.43m 37' 6" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.53  
  • 11.43  
7 Samuel Thompson SR Yulee 11.23m 36' 10.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
8 Zeyon Charles JR Bishop Kenny 11.21m 36' 9.5" 1
  • 10.39  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.21  
  • 10.99  
  Alexander Shurter FR Fernandina Beach NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jakobi Smith SO Ribault NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Benjamin Porrier SO Bishop Kenny NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Thurmon Marques SO Fernandina Beach DNS NM   
  Lucas Wiland SR West Nassau DNS NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Hampton Tanner SR Fernandina Beach 14.23m 46' 8.25" 10
  • 14.23  
  • 14.23  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.67  
2 Cedric Newsome SR Raines 13.53m 44' 4.75" 8
  • 11.95  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.53  
3 Marquise Newman SR Raines 13.42m 44' 0.5" 6
  • 13.16  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.42  
  • 12.63  
4 Robert Jones SR Raines 13.23m 43' 5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
  • 13.23  
  • 11.49  
5 Brendon Black SO Yulee 12.32m 40' 5" 4
  • 12.25  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
6 Donavon Henry SR Yulee 12.08m 39' 7.75" 3
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
7 Nick Rukab SR Bishop Kenny 12.03m 39' 5.75" 2
  • 11.58  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.03  
8 Robert Williams SR Ribault 11.80m 38' 8.75" 1
  • 10.59  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.45  
9 Nicholas Labyak JR Bishop Kenny 11.73m 38' 6" -
  • 11.26  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.73  
  • 10.50  
10 Cooper Crowell SO Paxon 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
  • 10.00  
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Max Selden JR Bishop Kenny 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
12 Christopher Brown SR Ribault 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.20  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.03  
13 Peyton Paulette SO Fernandina Beach 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • 9.46  
  • 10.46  
  • 9.72  
  • FOUL  
14 Cooper Jevic SR Episcopal 10.44m 34' 3" -
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • 9.97  
15 Max Harrison JR West Nassau 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
  • 9.26  
  • 8.67  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.17  
16 Garrsion Washington SR Episcopal 9.60m 31' 6" -
  • 8.88  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.26  
17 Colin Largen SO Episcopal 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
  • 8.92  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.54  
  • 8.30  
18 Christopher Rogers JR Andrew Jackson 8.86m 29' 1" -
  • 8.86  
  • 8.42  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
19 Kendell Heyward SO Yulee 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
  • 8.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.52  
20 Rhaheem Dennard SR Ribault 8.26m 27' 1.25" -
  • 8.06  
  • 8.26  
  • 8.10  
  • 7.72  
21 Logan Martinez SR West Nassau 7.43m 24' 4.5" -
  • 6.71  
  • 6.65  
  • 7.43  
  • 7.20  
  Antonio Gonzales JR Andrew Jackson DNS NM   
  Julien Hendricks FR Andrew Jackson DNS NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Robert Williams SR Ribault 11.80m 38' 8.75" 1
13 Peyton Paulette SO Fernandina Beach 10.46m 34' 4" -
14 Cooper Jevic SR Episcopal 10.44m 34' 3" -
15 Max Harrison JR West Nassau 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
16 Garrsion Washington SR Episcopal 9.60m 31' 6" -
17 Colin Largen SO Episcopal 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
18 Christopher Rogers JR Andrew Jackson 8.86m 29' 1" -
19 Kendell Heyward SO Yulee 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
20 Rhaheem Dennard SR Ribault 8.26m 27' 1.25" -
21 Logan Martinez SR West Nassau 7.43m 24' 4.5" -
  Antonio Gonzales JR Andrew Jackson DNS NM   
  Julien Hendricks FR Andrew Jackson DNS NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hampton Tanner SR Fernandina Beach 14.23m 46' 8.25" 10
2 Cedric Newsome SR Raines 13.53m 44' 4.75" 8
3 Marquise Newman SR Raines 13.42m 44' 0.5" 6
4 Robert Jones SR Raines 13.23m 43' 5" 5
5 Brendon Black SO Yulee 12.32m 40' 5" 4
6 Donavon Henry SR Yulee 12.08m 39' 7.75" 3
7 Nick Rukab SR Bishop Kenny 12.03m 39' 5.75" 2
9 Nicholas Labyak JR Bishop Kenny 11.73m 38' 6" -
10 Cooper Crowell SO Paxon 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
11 Max Selden JR Bishop Kenny 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
12 Christopher Brown SR Ribault 10.55m 34' 7.5" -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Rashaad Hall JR Raines 43.01m 141' 1" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 40.00  
  • 40.31  
  • 43.01  
2 Cedric Newsome SR Raines 41.80m 137' 2" 8
  • 39.96  
  • 40.51  
  • 39.71  
  • 41.80  
3 Max Selden JR Bishop Kenny 40.37m 132' 5" 6
  • 40.37  
  • 37.60  
  • 38.15  
  • FOUL  
4 Nathan Williams SO Yulee 40.07m 131' 5" 5
  • 37.10  
  • 40.07  
  • 35.82  
  • FOUL  
5 Brendon Black SO Yulee 39.81m 130' 7" 4
  • 36.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.45  
  • 39.81  
6 Marquise Newman SR Raines 34.93m 114' 7" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 34.68  
  • 32.73  
  • 34.93  
7 Samuel Loper SR Fernandina Beach 34.26m 112' 5" 2
  • 32.42  
  • 34.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.57  
8 Cooper Jevic SR Episcopal 32.54m 106' 9" 1
  • 25.40  
  • 28.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.54  
9 Cooper Howe SO Bishop Kenny 30.22m 99' 2" -
  • 26.42  
  • 28.78  
  • 28.50  
  • 30.22  
10 Ayden Owens SO Fernandina Beach 29.34m 96' 3" -
  • 27.12  
  • 28.84  
  • 27.18  
  • 29.34  
11 Cooper Crowell SO Paxon 27.60m 90' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Garrsion Washington SR Episcopal 26.73m 87' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.46  
  • 22.60  
  • 26.73  
13 Nicholas Labyak JR Bishop Kenny 25.85m 84' 10" -
  • 23.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.20  
  • 25.85  
14 Hayden Roberts SO West Nassau 24.10m 79' 1" -
  • 21.77  
  • 24.10  
  • 23.90  
  • 18.56  
15 Logan Martinez SR West Nassau 22.86m 75' 0" -
  • 22.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.86  
  • 15.82  
16 Colin Largen SO Episcopal 21.12m 69' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.93  
  • 20.70  
  • 21.12  
17 Jerrod Willams SO Ribault 20.41m 66' 11" -
  • 20.20  
  • 20.28  
  • 20.41  
  • FOUL  
18 Christopher Brown SR Ribault 19.60m 64' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.60  
  • 16.54  
  • FOUL  
19 Rhaheem Dennard SR Ribault 18.91m 62' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.45  
  • 18.91  
20 Christopher Rogers JR Andrew Jackson 15.24m 50' 0" -
  • 15.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Donavon Henry SR Yulee DNS NM   
  Antonio Gonzales JR Andrew Jackson DNS NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Garrsion Washington SR Episcopal 26.73m 87' 8" -
13 Nicholas Labyak JR Bishop Kenny 25.85m 84' 10" -
14 Hayden Roberts SO West Nassau 24.10m 79' 1" -
15 Logan Martinez SR West Nassau 22.86m 75' 0" -
16 Colin Largen SO Episcopal 21.12m 69' 3" -
17 Jerrod Willams SO Ribault 20.41m 66' 11" -
18 Christopher Brown SR Ribault 19.60m 64' 4" -
19 Rhaheem Dennard SR Ribault 18.91m 62' 0" -
20 Christopher Rogers JR Andrew Jackson 15.24m 50' 0" -
  Donavon Henry SR Yulee DNS NM   
  Antonio Gonzales JR Andrew Jackson DNS NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Rashaad Hall JR Raines 43.01m 141' 1" 10
2 Cedric Newsome SR Raines 41.80m 137' 2" 8
3 Max Selden JR Bishop Kenny 40.37m 132' 5" 6
4 Nathan Williams SO Yulee 40.07m 131' 5" 5
5 Brendon Black SO Yulee 39.81m 130' 7" 4
6 Marquise Newman SR Raines 34.93m 114' 7" 3
7 Samuel Loper SR Fernandina Beach 34.26m 112' 5" 2
8 Cooper Jevic SR Episcopal 32.54m 106' 9" 1
9 Cooper Howe SO Bishop Kenny 30.22m 99' 2" -
10 Ayden Owens SO Fernandina Beach 29.34m 96' 3" -
11 Cooper Crowell SO Paxon 27.60m 90' 7" -

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nick Rukab SR Bishop Kenny 45.64m 149' 9" 10
  • 43.84  
  • 41.21  
  • 45.64  
  • 44.45  
2 Cooper Crowell SO Paxon 39.71m 130' 3" 8
  • 38.32  
  • 37.29  
  • 39.71  
  • 37.99  
3 Andrew Connolly SR Bishop Kenny 39.65m 130' 1" 6
  • 34.52  
  • 39.65  
  • 37.23  
  • 37.85  
4 Kyle Hutchinson SO Fernandina Beach 39.34m 129' 1" 5
  • 39.34  
  • 36.22  
  • 33.66  
  • 36.27  
5 Jacoby Johnson JR Raines 39.33m 129' 0" 4
  • 35.00  
  • 34.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.33  
6 Camden Thornton SO Bishop Kenny 38.25m 125' 6" 3
  • 32.61  
  • 37.85  
  • 38.25  
  • 37.99  
7 Jordan Matthews SR Raines 29.44m 96' 7" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 19.07  
  • 29.44  
  • FOUL  
8 Jerrod Willams SO Ribault 25.51m 83' 8" 1
  • 19.52  
  • 25.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Joshua Heath JR Fernandina Beach 24.61m 80' 9" -
  • 24.61  
  • 20.70  
  • 19.52  
  • FOUL  
10 William Nash JR Episcopal 23.76m 77' 11" -
  • 23.76  
  • 21.81  
  • 21.75  
  • FOUL  
11 Robert Williams SR Ribault 23.60m 77' 5" -
  • 23.60  
  • 22.07  
  • 22.68  
  • FOUL  
12 Declan Bell SR Fernandina Beach 22.94m 75' 3" -
  • 22.94  
  • 21.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.16  
  Clinton Williams SR Ribault NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL