FHSAA 2A Region 1    May 1, 2021
3200 9:43.66 4th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 4    Apr 16, 2021
3200 10:03.97 1st  (F)
Yulee Meet # 3    Apr 6, 2021
800 2:12.47 1st  (F)
1600 4:39.13 1st  (F)
3200 10:35.13 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:37.69 2nd  (F)
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational    Apr 3, 2021
3200 10:18.01 2nd  (F)
Yulee Meet #2    Mar 9, 2021
3200 10:12.04 1st  (F)
4x400 4:04.34 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:40.63 2nd  (F)
The Bulldog Classic    Mar 5, 2021
3200 DNF  
East Coast Classic    Feb 26, 2021
1600 4:52.17 17th  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 12, 2021
1600 4:51.10 10th  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
4x800 9:34.59 19th  (F)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic    Feb 28, 2020
800 2:17.06 10th  (F)
Danny Brown Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
3200 10:28.18 8th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 1    Apr 25, 2018
3200 10:17.10 9th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 3    Apr 12, 2018
1600 DNF  
3200 10:41.32 1st  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
DNF
FHSAA Class 2A-District 3 Apr 12, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 16, 2021
Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
Yulee Meet #2 Mar 9, 2021
DNF
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 3 Apr 12, 2018

2021

2020

800 Meters
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020

2019

3200 Meters
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019

2018

1600 Meters
DNF
FHSAA Class 2A-District 3 Apr 12, 2018
3200 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 3 Apr 12, 2018
800 Meters
2021  
Apr 6, 2021
2020  
1600 Meters
2021  
Apr 6, 2021
3200 Meters
2021  
2019  
Feb 22, 2019