↓Competing for Fernandina Beach
FHSAA 2A Region 1    May 1, 2021
3200 9:36.57 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 4    Apr 16, 2021
1600 4:27.74 1st  (F)
3200 10:11.66 2nd  (F)
Yulee Meet # 3    Apr 6, 2021
400 56.26 2nd  (F)
1600 4:43.44 2nd  (F)
3200 10:35.12 1st  (F)
4x400 3:58.71 1st  (F)
4x800 9:37.69 2nd  (F)
Bob Hayes Classic    Mar 20, 2021
1600 4:27.38 3rd  (F)
3200 DNF  
Yulee Meet #2    Mar 9, 2021
4x400 4:20.19 3rd  (F)
The Bulldog Classic    Mar 5, 2021
3200 9:34.76 7th  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 26, 2021
3200 9:43.97 1st  (F)
4x400 3:57.06 19th  (F)
DMR 12:22.93 12th  (F)
Yulee Meet #1    Feb 23, 2021
4x800 9:27.08 2nd  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 12, 2021
1600 4:26.75 2nd  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
800 2:15.99 37th  (F)
1600 4:41.44 5th  (F)
3200 10:23.87 45th  (F)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic    Feb 28, 2020
1600 4:42.20 4th  (F)
3200 10:20.72 1st  (F)
4x400 3:59.97 14th  (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
3200 10:24.71 22nd  (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
800 2:14.44 9th  (F)
1600 4:46.44 11th  (F)
2019 Bale N Trail Original    Sep 14, 2019
5K 17:05.5 27th
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1    Apr 27, 2019
1600 4:49.58 13th  (F)
3200 10:12.78 10th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 3    Apr 13, 2019
1600 4:47.56 3rd  (F)
3200 10:44.64 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:59.81 4th  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
1600 4:50.49 17th  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
3200 10:16.42 7th  (F)
Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational    Mar 8, 2019
1600 4:52.62 3rd  (F)
3200 10:36.33 2nd  (F)
Danny Brown Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
3200 11:06.24 1st  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Classic    Feb 8, 2019
800 2:15.78 7th  (F)
1600 4:57.36 14th  (F)
4x400 3:56.39 9th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021
800 Meters
Top↑
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 16, 2021
Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 16, 2021
Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021
DNF
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019

2021

400 Meters
↓Competing for Fernandina Beach
Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 16, 2021
Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 16, 2021
Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021
DNF
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021
Yulee Meet #2 Mar 9, 2021
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021
Yulee Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021

2020

2020

2019 XC

5k (XC)
2019 Bale N Trail Original Sep 14, 2019

2019

400 Meters
2021  
Apr 6, 2021
800 Meters
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
Feb 8, 2019
1600 Meters
2021  
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
Apr 13, 2019
3200 Meters
2021  
Mar 5, 2021
2020  
2019