FHSAA Bests

100
13.74 (-3.5)
400
600 800
1600 300H
5K (XC)  

2022 Stallion XC 5k / 3k    Sep 17, 2022
5k 19:27.5 13th
Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational    Sep 10, 2022
5k 20:19.7 62nd
FHSAA 2A District 4    Apr 26, 2022
1600 5:19.49 19th (F)
4x800 8:46.34 5th (F)
Yulee Meet # 3    Apr 12, 2022
800 2:28.16 5th (F)
1600 5:22.54 7th (F)
4x800 9:17.45 1st (F)
Coach Hunt Classic    Apr 9, 2022
800 2:20.91 10th (F)
1600 5:20.74 7th (F)
Yulee Meet #1    Apr 5, 2022
800 2:30.55 6th (F)
4x800 9:19.66 1st (F)
Bear Classic / True Team Championships    Mar 26, 2022
1600 5:14.77 31st (F)
4x800 9:06.40 7th (F)
Yulee Meet # 2    Mar 22, 2022
800 2:27.46 5th (F)
1600 5:38.98 7th (F)
4x800 9:26.31 1st (F)
Mandarin Mustang Classic    Feb 26, 2022
1600 5:27.88 14th (F)
DMR 12:47.82 5th (F)
FHSAA District 2A-2    Oct 27, 2021
5k 21:24.0 89th
FHSAA 2A District 4    Apr 16, 2021
800 2:21.63 14th (F)
Yulee Meet # 3    Apr 6, 2021
800 2:43.21 9th (F)
1600 6:05.39 14th (F)
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet    Mar 13, 2021
4x800 10:20.68 10th (F)
Yulee Meet #2    Mar 9, 2021
800 2:32.15 3rd (F)
4x400 DNS
4x800 9:48.12 4th (F)
Commander Time Trials    Mar 6, 2021
1600 6:02.91 25th (F)
Mandarin Mustang Classic    Feb 27, 2021
800 2:33.86 12th (F)
1600 5:58.76 14th (F)
4x400 4:11.05 4th (F)
Yulee Meet #1    Feb 23, 2021
800 2:46.13 5th (F)
1600 6:03.03 15th (F)
4x400 4:51.94 6th (F)
4x800 10:11.02 3rd (F)
Jax Nitro T&F Special    Feb 13, 2021
600 1:49.39 12th (F)
1600 5:59.73 22nd (F)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite    Mar 13, 2020
100 DNS (-0.5)
4x100 DNS
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
100 13.74 (-3.5) 175th (F)
400 1:02.33 111th (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
300H 1:18.21 31st (P)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational    Feb 14, 2020
4x100 52.33 6th (F)
4x400 4:16.47 4th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS (-0.5)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
13.74 (-3.5)
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 16, 2021
Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021
Yulee Meet #2 Mar 9, 2021
Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
Yulee Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
Coach Hunt Classic Apr 9, 2022
Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021
Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
Yulee Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Yulee Meet #2 Mar 9, 2021
Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
Yulee Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 12, 2022
Yulee Meet #1 Apr 5, 2022
Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
Yulee Meet # 2 Mar 22, 2022
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
Yulee Meet #2 Mar 9, 2021
Yulee Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 26, 2022
5k
Top↑
2022 Stallion XC 5k / 3k Sep 17, 2022
Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational Sep 10, 2022
FHSAA District 2A-2 Oct 27, 2021

2022 XC

5k
2022 Stallion XC 5k / 3k September 17, 2022
Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational September 10, 2022

2022 Outdoors

800 Meters
Yulee Meet # 3 April 12, 2022
Coach Hunt Classic April 9, 2022
Yulee Meet #1 April 5, 2022
Yulee Meet # 2 March 22, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 4 April 26, 2022
Yulee Meet # 3 April 12, 2022
Coach Hunt Classic April 9, 2022
Bear Classic / True Team Championships March 26, 2022
Yulee Meet # 2 March 22, 2022
Mandarin Mustang Classic February 26, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 4 April 26, 2022
Yulee Meet # 3 April 12, 2022
Yulee Meet #1 April 5, 2022
Bear Classic / True Team Championships March 26, 2022
Yulee Meet # 2 March 22, 2022
Distance Medley Relay
Mandarin Mustang Classic February 26, 2022

2021 XC

5k
FHSAA District 2A-2 October 27, 2021

2021 Outdoors

600 Meters
Jax Nitro T&F Special February 13, 2021
800 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 4 April 16, 2021
Yulee Meet # 3 April 6, 2021
Yulee Meet #2 March 9, 2021
Mandarin Mustang Classic February 27, 2021
Yulee Meet #1 February 23, 2021
1600 Meters
Yulee Meet # 3 April 6, 2021
Commander Time Trials March 6, 2021
Mandarin Mustang Classic February 27, 2021
Yulee Meet #1 February 23, 2021
Jax Nitro T&F Special February 13, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
DNS
Yulee Meet #2 March 9, 2021
Mandarin Mustang Classic February 27, 2021
Yulee Meet #1 February 23, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet March 13, 2021
Yulee Meet #2 March 9, 2021
Yulee Meet #1 February 23, 2021

2020 Outdoors

100 Meters
DNS (-0.5)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite March 13, 2020
13.74 (-3.5)
Bolles Bulldog Classic March 6, 2020
400 Meters
Bolles Bulldog Classic March 6, 2020
300 Hurdles
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational February 22, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
DNS
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite March 13, 2020
Ridgeview Panther Invitational February 14, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Ridgeview Panther Invitational February 14, 2020
5k (XC)
2022  
Sep 17, 2022
2021  
Oct 27, 2021
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
13.74 (-3.5)
(Mar 6, 2020)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
(Mar 6, 2020)
600 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 13, 2021)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 9, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 16, 2021)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Feb 27, 2021)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2020