March 6- 7, 2020
|
Tropical Park - Miami, FL

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Javier Vento JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:15.81 10
2 Michael Fiore JR Fort Lauderdale 9:33.37 8
3 Diego Gomez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:37.05 6
4 Christian Fernandez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:38.41 5
5 LANCE GRAINGER SR Doral Academy 9:49.52 4
6 Colin Wilson SR Coral Gables 9:50.64 3
7 Christian Ivonnet JR Miami Columbus 9:55.45 2
8 Jonathan Pineda SR Doral Academy 9:56.28 1
9 Aidan Breslin SR Fort Lauderdale 10:02.05 -
10 Donato Scarcello JR Miami Columbus 10:04.46 -
11 Colton Berquist JR West Orange 10:06.18 -
12 Ilyas Semlali Junior Dr. Phillips 10:12.14 -
13 Andoni Mercado SR Miami Sunset 10:12.41 -
14 AIDEN FORD JR Doral Academy 10:13.34 -
15 Elan Bar-Nur JR Spanish River 10:15.17 -
16 Alec Kwon SR Spanish River 10:15.54 -
17 Humberto Ramirez JR Fort Lauderdale 10:16.66 -
18 Giomar Figueroa JR Braddock 10:16.95 -
19 Gabriel Garcia SO Braddock 10:18.32 -
20 DAVID BELLEFLEUR Junior Miami Palmetto 10:21.75 -
21 Anthony Bergnes SO Braddock 10:21.88 -
22 Sebastien Touzard   Miami Beach 10:24.42 -
23 GABRIEL DEBRITO   Miami Palmetto 10:24.47 -
24 Brady Gibson SR Naples 10:24.95 -
25 Brian Washburn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:25.73 -
26 Vince Charles SR Pembroke Pines Charter 10:28.66 -
27 Dennis Moreno SO Miami Sunset 10:28.70 -
28 Michael Poole SR Naples 10:34.36 -
29 Jake Baldauf JR West Orange 10:36.89 -
30 Ryan Sarafoglu FR Coral Reef 10:37.63 -
31 Marc Dabby FR Miami Columbus 10:38.64 -
32 Christian Koppe FR West Orange 10:39.76 -
33 Lukas Santana SO Coral Reef 10:39.81 -
34 Isaiah Barajas SO Naples 10:48.13 -
35 Martin Goodwin FR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:48.99 -
36 Paul Glick SO Boca Raton 10:57.89 -
37 Stephen Strong JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:02.33 -
38 Alejandro Storper SO Palmer Trinity 11:02.80 -
39 Bodey Miller JR Spanish River 11:11.55 -
40 Matthew Lebron JR Miami Sunset 11:23.60 -
41 Cesar Dominguez SO Ferguson 11:33.30 -
42 Michael Deoliveira SO FAU High 12:20.11 -
  George Stark SO Palmer Trinity DNF -
  Ahmad Inshanally JR Miami Killian DNS -
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 AIDEN FORD JR Doral Academy 10:13.34 -
15 Elan Bar-Nur JR Spanish River 10:15.17 -
21 Anthony Bergnes SO Braddock 10:21.88 -
22 Sebastien Touzard   Miami Beach 10:24.42 -
23 GABRIEL DEBRITO   Miami Palmetto 10:24.47 -
26 Vince Charles SR Pembroke Pines Charter 10:28.66 -
27 Dennis Moreno SO Miami Sunset 10:28.70 -
28 Michael Poole SR Naples 10:34.36 -
29 Jake Baldauf JR West Orange 10:36.89 -
30 Ryan Sarafoglu FR Coral Reef 10:37.63 -
32 Christian Koppe FR West Orange 10:39.76 -
33 Lukas Santana SO Coral Reef 10:39.81 -
34 Isaiah Barajas SO Naples 10:48.13 -
35 Martin Goodwin FR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:48.99 -
36 Paul Glick SO Boca Raton 10:57.89 -
37 Stephen Strong JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:02.33 -
38 Alejandro Storper SO Palmer Trinity 11:02.80 -
39 Bodey Miller JR Spanish River 11:11.55 -
40 Matthew Lebron JR Miami Sunset 11:23.60 -
41 Cesar Dominguez SO Ferguson 11:33.30 -
42 Michael Deoliveira SO FAU High 12:20.11 -
  Ahmad Inshanally JR Miami Killian DNS -
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Javier Vento JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:15.81 10
2 Michael Fiore JR Fort Lauderdale 9:33.37 8
3 Diego Gomez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:37.05 6
4 Christian Fernandez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:38.41 5
5 LANCE GRAINGER SR Doral Academy 9:49.52 4
6 Colin Wilson SR Coral Gables 9:50.64 3
7 Christian Ivonnet JR Miami Columbus 9:55.45 2
8 Jonathan Pineda SR Doral Academy 9:56.28 1
9 Aidan Breslin SR Fort Lauderdale 10:02.05 -
10 Donato Scarcello JR Miami Columbus 10:04.46 -
11 Colton Berquist JR West Orange 10:06.18 -
12 Ilyas Semlali Junior Dr. Phillips 10:12.14 -
13 Andoni Mercado SR Miami Sunset 10:12.41 -
16 Alec Kwon SR Spanish River 10:15.54 -
17 Humberto Ramirez JR Fort Lauderdale 10:16.66 -
18 Giomar Figueroa JR Braddock 10:16.95 -
19 Gabriel Garcia SO Braddock 10:18.32 -
20 DAVID BELLEFLEUR Junior Miami Palmetto 10:21.75 -
24 Brady Gibson SR Naples 10:24.95 -
25 Brian Washburn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:25.73 -
31 Marc Dabby FR Miami Columbus 10:38.64 -
  George Stark SO Palmer Trinity DNF -