FHSAA District 2A-8    Oct 29, 2021
5K 17:16.6 2nd
FHSAA 2A Region 4    May 1, 2021
800 2:03.92 5th  (F)
1600 4:35.29 4th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 16    Apr 13, 2021
800 2:03.31 2nd  (F)
1600 4:40.71 1st  (F)
GMAC Championship    Apr 8, 2021
1600 4:32.19 3rd  (F)
3200 DNF  
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade    Mar 16, 2021
3200 11:16.87 2nd  (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School    Feb 26, 2021
800 2:04.41 6th  (F)
1600 4:35.48 5th  (F)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 19-20, 2021
1600 4:35.64 2nd  (F)
3200 10:27.18 9th  (F)
Sunset Meet #1: Doral / Braddock    Feb 13, 2021
1600 4:39.01 1st  (F)
3200 10:11.90 2nd  (F)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship    Mar 13, 2020
1600 4:41.72 8th  (F)
1600 4:48.62 8th  (P)
3200 10:42.10 9th  (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6-7, 2020
1600 4:42.00 18th  (F)
3200 10:28.70 27th  (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge    Feb 29, 2020
1600 4:42.48 8th  (F)
Dual Meet: Sunset Vs. Coral Gables    Feb 26, 2020
800 2:13.22 4th  (F)
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays    Feb 22, 2020
1600 4:49.68 6th  (F)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 14-15, 2020
1600 4:56.53 4th  (F)
3200 10:49.43 21st  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 16    Apr 17, 2019
1600 4:58.07 14th  (F)
4x800 8:58.03 9th  (F)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite    Apr 6, 2019
1600 5:04.47 23rd  (F)
GMAC Qualifier    Mar 20, 2019
1600 4:55.88 22nd  (F)
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Mar 16, 2019
1600 5:00.84 11th  (F)
3200 11:42.15 7th  (F)
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #4 Southwest    Mar 8, 2019
1600 NT  
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 1-2, 2019
1600 5:02.05 55th  (F)
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park    Feb 26, 2019
1600 NT  
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1    Feb 12, 2019
1600 5:16.16 4th  (F)
Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival    Feb 9, 2019
1600 5:24.52 40th  (F)
4x800 9:59.85 5th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
Dual Meet: Sunset Vs. Coral Gables Feb 26, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021
Sunset Meet #1: Doral / Braddock Feb 13, 2021
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
NT
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #4 Southwest Mar 8, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
NT
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 9, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
DNF
GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade Mar 16, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021
Sunset Meet #1: Doral / Braddock Feb 13, 2021
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
5k (XC)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships Nov 12, 2021
FHSAA Region 2A-4 Cross Country Championships Nov 5, 2021
FHSAA District 2A-8 Oct 29, 2021

2021 XC

2021

2020

2019

800 Meters
2021  
Apr 13, 2021
2020  
1600 Meters
2021  
2020  
2019  
Mar 20, 2019
3200 Meters
2021  
2020  
2019  
5k (XC)
2021