February 22, 2020
|
Godby - Tallahassee, FL

Boys 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
70.1.4.Whitaker, Baquare Rucker, Deshawn Bouie, Zion SOJRSOFreeportGodbyMaclay613.2023 010.763 11.48 - 3109 -
79.2.14.McCranie, Parker Boyd, Avery Jefferson, Jayden FRSRJuniorCommunity Christian (Tal)GodbyGodby2412.156 910.781 2412.156 - 88 -
94.3.83.Waller, Trevor Larry, Dominic Bouie, Latravian JRJRJRGodbyLincolnSuwannee114.412 10.93 11.749 - 6 -
1.4.25.Simmons, Aaron Williams, Curtis Hunt, Victor FRJRSOSt. John Paul CatholicLeonFort White12.53 210.997 11.684 - 5 -
21.5.25.Paul, Isaac Bailey, Devin Wilson, Raylen SOSRSRJefferson CountyRickardsSt. John Paul Catholic3211.86 811.04 3811.526 63.55 3.556 -
14.5.44.Clark, Lamar White, Tracy Whitaker, Baquare JRSRJRFAMU DRSColumbiaSt. John Paul Catholic11.7701 7411.04 612.15 - 63.55 -
14.7.25.Larry, Dominic Barton, Stephen Anderson, Javonta SOFRSOGodbyRutherfordMosley211.5364 2111.05 0812.78 - 22 -
93.8.47.Caldwell, Travale Wingfield, Tashod Harrell, Douglas SRSRJRTaylor CountyGodbyColumbia312.20 6311.13 11.959 - 813 -
64.9.2.Schlazer, Nathan Roberts, Tarrel Harrell, Douglas SRSeniorSeniorSt. John Paul CatholicValdostaMaclay0313.28 11.2516 911.8559 - - -
26.10.81.Williams, Curtis Gunn, Khalil Johnson, Cooper SOSOSOTaylor CountyGadsden CountyChiles911.762 811.3193 9711.8661 - - -
8.11.48.Green, Keiarryien Williamson, James Caldwell, Travale SRJRJRJefferson CountyColumbiaLincolnFS 211.32 12.362 - - -
69.12.62.Siples, Brandon Herring, Jalen Krueger, Peyton FRJRFRNorth Florida ChristianChilesLincoln812.514 11.334 2412.156 - - -
29.13.24.Jackson, Kenneth Nealy, Detrevian Jefferson, Jayden JRSR South WaltonJefferson CountyValdosta813.2656 411.378 811.3193 - - -
25.14.43.Wingfield, Tashod Douglass, Caleb Johnson, Cooper FRSRSRGodbyRickardsFAMU DRS112.46 11.37 813.2656 - - 3109
48.14.39.Harris, Denim Richardson, Sheldon Richardson, Brayun JRFRSOGodbyRickardsTaylor County412.787 11.37 1011.3948 - - 3.556
51.16.54.Forbes, Anthony Smith, Omari Lucious, Jaylyn JRSOJRValdostaWildwoodLeon3211.86 1011.3948 11.334 - - -
77.17.61.Oliver, Jalen McCray, Deandrae McCranie, Parker JRJRFRLeonNorth Florida ChristianSuwannee5312.8072 11.432 1011.3948 - - -
90.18.24.Jefferson, Jayden Anderson, Javonta Douglass, Caleb SOSRFRWakullaLeonNorth Bay Haven112.544 11.4485 2111.05 - - 6
20.19.50.McCray, Tevin Worsham, Jaylon Johnson, Devin JRSRSRSouth WaltonWakullaGodby13.4814 11.48 4612.777 - - -
45.20.51.Jackson, Kenneth Watkins, Leon Bouie, Latravian FRSRJRWewahitchkaFort WhiteGodby11.879 0311.50 11.879 - - -
13.21.38.Herring, Jalen Bess, Coy Phillips, RomainSOSeniorSOBainbridgeValdostaRutherford312.20 3811.526 011.5994 - - -
32.22.48.Whitaker, Baquare Cherelus, Maxwell Barton, Stephen JRJuniorSOLincolnValdostaRutherford312.20 211.5364 12.045 - - 88
57.23.76.McCranie, Parker Hoyt, Trecavian Forbes, Anthony SRJuniorJRNorth Bay HavenValdostaGodby613.2023 3511.554 11.959 - - -
51.24.52.Richardson, Brayun Knight, Savion Caldwell, Travale SRJRSRFort WhiteChilesLeon9711.8661 811.5883 3811.526 - - -
61.25.22.Paul, Isaac Oliver, Jalen Milton, Trevion FRSOFreshmanJefferson CountyLincolnSuwannee911.762 011.5994 11.334 - - 3.556
64.26.36.Barton, Stephen Johnson, Devin McMillian, Calbert FRSRFreshmanGodbyColumbiaFort White3211.86 611.6174 811.5883 - - -
92.27.58.Jackson, Alan Banks , Kajuan Watkins, Leon SophomoreSOSOSuwanneeGodbyTaylor County613.2023 9311.61 2412.957 - - 88
84.28.14.Steen, Matthew Carter, Jalon Williamson, James JRFRSophomoreTaylor CountyFlorida HighWewahitchka14.141 11.640 212.365 - - -
54.29.78.Jackson, Ja'Hunter Latham, Izaya Gunn, Khalil SOSRFRGodbyFort WhiteSouth Walton212.356 511.67 11.334 - - -
44.30.5.Samano, Aiden Clark, Lamar Bailey, Devin SeniorSOSophomoreRutherfordMosleyGodby212.11 11.684 2711.81 - - -
1.31.65.Martin, Markeem Jefferson, Jayden Latham, Izaya FRSOSOSouth WaltonGodbyValdosta9711.8661 11.749 5312.8072 - - -
58.32.63.Gunn, Khalil Ervin, Ja'kari Dixon, Caleb FRJRSORickardsWakullaValdosta12.045 211.75 511.67 - - -
18.33.70.Hall, Tayquel Jackson, Devon Jackson, Kenneth JRFRJRMaclayNorth Florida ChristianWakulla11.7701 911.762 11.48 - - -
91.34.65.Lawson, Jimichael Reshard, Devon Larry, Dominic JRSOSRJefferson CountyLeonRutherford11.2516 11.7701 114.412 - - -
70.35.11.Jenkins, Kenny Moore, Jaquez Forbes, Anthony FRJRSRGadsden CountySuwanneeNorth Bay Haven813.2656 11.79 812.514 - - -
79.36.65.Rucker, Deshawn Leland, Jackell Wilson, Raylen JRSRSRBainbridgeGodbyFreeport211.5364 2711.81 612.7029 - - -
4.37.89.Harris, Kaleem Belton, Kyron Jackson, Sampson SOSOSOChilesMosleyColumbia811.3193 11.81 312.20 - - -
92.38.65.Wilson, Raylen Barnes, Donovan Gunn, Khalil SOFRFRGodbyFlorida HighNorth Florida Christian0712.009 11.8332 12.182 - - -
40.39.34.Oliver, Jalen Mitchum, TylerBarnes, Khayman JR SRWewahitchkaSouth WaltonValdosta11.879 11.84 312.20 - - -
77.40.21.Adams, Nicholas Jenkins, Kenny McCranie, Parker JRFRSRFreeportGodbyGadsden County8711.993 911.8559 0012.149 - - -
 41.4.Lawson, Jimichael Adams, Nicholas Wingfield, Tashod SOJRSOFreeportLincolnMosley11.81 3211.86 3511.554 - - -
95.42.43.Gunn, Khalil Martin, Tanner Bess, Coy SeniorSeniorJRSt. John Paul CatholicSouth WaltonFreeport10.93 9711.8661 FS - - -
51.43.88.Jackson, Meshack Wilson, Raylen Richardson, Brayun FRFRSeniorNorth Bay HavenLincolnValdosta712.474 11.879 412.0129 - - -
56.44.4.White, Tracy Paul, Isaac Jenkins, Kenny SOFRFRNorth Florida ChristianMosleyTaylor County2412.156 11.8761 910.781 - - -
20.45.8.Glanton, Chance Hall, Tayquel Richardson, Brayun JRSOSRFort WhiteGadsden CountyTaylor County1011.3948 6311.885 9311.61 - - 5
13.46.52.Williamson, James Dixon, Caleb Johnson, Cooper JRJRFRLincolnColumbiaChiles11.879 11.95 11.7701 - - -
78.47.31.Schlazer, Nathan Jackson, Alan Boyd, Casey FRSOFRRickardsFlorida HighFAMU DRS112.544 11.959 812.514 - - -
33.48.67.Smith, Jay Glanton, Chance McMillian, Calbert SeniorSO SuwanneeTaylor CountyColumbia712.0071 8711.993 9311.61 - - -
11.49.39.Clark, Lamar Boggs, Will Nguyen, Tan JRJRSRJefferson CountySt. John Paul CatholicGodby412.0129 0712.009 712.474 - - -
4.50.63.Michael, William Barnes, Khayman Jackson, Meshack SOJRSeniorValdostaGodbyLeon611.6174 712.0071 210.997 - - -
57.51.33.Anderson, Javonta Smith, Jay Leland, Jackell FRFRSophomoreLincolnSuwanneeJefferson County211.32 412.0129 0712.009 - - -
18.52.68.Oliver, Jalen Boyd, Casey Moore, Jaquez JRSOJRNorth Florida ChristianRutherfordGodby211.75 12.045 11.81 - - -
10.53.91.Reid, Jeremiah McMillian, Calbert Bess, Coy SRJRSOChilesGadsden CountyNorth Bay Haven612.7029 212.11 7013.7834 - - -
10.54.18.Bates, Jaden Caldwell, Travale Bouie, Zion JuniorSRSRFlorida HighGodbyNorth Florida Christian911.762 12.12 12.53 - - -
38.55.56.Cherelus, Maxwell Dickens, Adrian Milton, Trevion JRSOJRFlorida HighNorth Bay HavenGodby212.356 0012.149 12.362 - - -
43.56.61.Bates, Jaden Martin, Markeem Carter, Jalon JRSRJRRickardsGodbyGodby0712.009 612.15 613.2023 - - -
42.57.12.Martin, Tanner Richardson, Brayun McCray, Tevin FRSOFRLeonRutherfordLeon3211.86 2412.156 10.93 - - -
56.58.5.Barnes, Khayman McCray, Tevin Cosio, Marco SOSeniorFRNorth Florida ChristianBainbridgeTaylor County11.8761 7612.151 11.4485 - - -
26.59.8.Carter, Jalon Latasiewicz, Cade Dixon, Caleb JRSOSeniorMosleyChilesWildwood7411.04 12.182 210.997 - - -
48.60.3.White, Tracy Reid, Jeremiah Harris, Kaleem SRSRSeniorLeonSuwanneeGodby9711.8661 312.20 6311.885 - - -
56.61.93.Rucker, Deshawn Steen, Matthew Anderson, Javonta FRJRJRGadsden CountyJefferson CountyNorth Bay Haven14.60 9612.2197 14.141 - - -
25.62.14.Bess, Coy Green, Keiarryien Ray, Steven SRJRSRMaclayFlorida HighValdosta12.12 9712.216 811.3193 - - -
37.63.37.Jackson, Kenneth James, Markel Adams, Nicholas SeniorFRJRRutherfordJefferson CountyChiles11.959 12.2881 0012.149 - - -
60.64.66.White, Tracy Siples, Brandon Moore, Jaquez SOSRSOGadsden CountyFreeportRickards11.81 212.356 4612.777 - - -
7.65.20.Hall, Tayquel Jackson, Kenneth Martin, Markeem JRFreshmanSRLeonBainbridgeLincoln2412.957 212.365 112.46 - - 22
91.66.67.Wingfield, Tashod Milton, Trevion Johnson, Cooper FRFRJRTaylor CountySuwanneeChiles612.15 12.362 2111.05 - - -
76.67.24.Leland, Jackell Harrell, Douglas Watkins, Leon SeniorFRSRFlorida HighMaclayBainbridge11.81 6612.3745 0812.78 - - -
58.68.40.Bouie, Zion Harris, Kaleem Johnson, Devin SOFRSOLeonLeonFlorida High2711.81 12.38 3811.526 - - -
42.69.54.Glanton, Chance Evans, William Phillips, RomainSRSRFRJefferson CountyFAMU DRSTaylor County6311.885 112.46 613.2023 - - -
83.70.95.Ervin, Ja'kari Simmons, Aaron Williamson, James FRFRSRMosleyFAMU DRSRutherford7013.7834 712.474 9711.8661 22 - -
48.71.4.Evans, William Krueger, Peyton Whitaker, Baquare SRFRJRTaylor CountyFreeportGodby11.4485 812.514 11.2516 - - -
88.72.42.Richardson, Sheldon Samano, Aiden Jackson, Meshack SOSOJRBainbridgeTaylor CountyGodby910.781 12.53 2412.156 - - -
3.73.40.Paul, Isaac Bouie, Latravian Smith, Jay SRSophomoreSOWewahitchkaBainbridgeBainbridge911.762 112.544 11.79 - - -
71.74.73.Krueger, Peyton Bouie, Zion Jackson, Sampson SRSophomoreJRRutherfordBainbridgeGodby511.67 0812.62 3511.554 - - -
22.75.28.Milton, Trevion Lucious, Jaylyn Nguyen, Tan JRJRSRBainbridgeFreeportLincoln9311.61 12.67 6311.13 - - -
80.76.10.Jackson, Sampson Whitaker, Baquare Hall, Tayquel FRJRJRBainbridgeNorth Florida ChristianValdosta2111.05 612.7029 911.762 - - -
57.77.44.Martin, Markeem Simmons, Charles Bess, Coy SophomoreSOSRValdostaTaylor CountyColumbia811.3193 4612.777 813.2656 - - -
19.78.1.Paul, Isaac McCranie, Parker Moore, Jaquez SRJRSOSouth WaltonNorth Florida ChristianMosley411.378 412.787 811.04 - - -
38.79.26.Belton, Kyron Michael, William Bates, Jaden JRJRJRRutherfordGodbyGodby12.362 0812.78 9311.61 - - -
65.80.41.Johnson, Cooper Howard, Dylan Barnes, Khayman JRSOSOMaclayMosleySouth Walton11.640 5312.8072 13.4814 - - -
88.81.25.Roberts, Tarrel Ray, Steven Hall, Tayquel JRJRJRSouth WaltonNorth Bay HavenJefferson County511.67 1412.81 3211.86 - - -
61.82.74.Smith, Omari Smith, Gekobe Smith, Gekobe JRSRSRLeonJefferson CountyGodby411.378 9112.8689 0311.50 - - -
32.83.17.Larry, Dominic Harris, Denim McCray, Tevin SRSOFRLincolnGodbySouth Walton611.6174 2412.957 3811.526 - - -
12.84.80.Milton, Trevion Hunt, Victor Martin, Tanner SOSOSOJefferson CountyNorth Bay HavenGadsden County813.2656 12.9839 2412.957 - - -
9.85.62.Douglass, Caleb Phillips, RomainSmith, Jay JR SRFlorida HighSouth WaltonGodby212.365 512.9987 11.959 - - -
84.86.52.Watkins, Leon Nguyen, Tan Douglass, Caleb SRSophomoreFRMaclayMaclayWakulla12.182 13.04 12.045 - - 88
68.87.59.Gunn, Khalil Cosio, Marco Milton, Trevion SRJRSRSouth WaltonFreeportMosley11.7701 613.2023 11.79 - - -
30.88.84.White, Tracy Jackson, Ja'Hunter Herring, Jalen JRJRJRGodbyTaylor CountyJefferson County12.67 813.2656 11.4485 - - -
1.89.35.Johnson, Devin Jackson, Sampson Smith, Gekobe FreshmanFRFRTaylor CountyFAMU DRSGodby611.6174 0313.28 312.20 - - -
7.90.7.Smith, Omari Lawson, Jimichael Bouie, Latravian SRFRSOMosleyGodbyLincoln011.5994 13.4814 2412.957 3109 - -
63.91.32.Bouie, Zion Waller, Trevor Belton, Kyron SOFRSRMaclayCommunity Christian (Tal)North Bay Haven211.32 7013.7834 9311.61 - - -
5.92.3.Bouie, Zion Jackson, Meshack Cosio, Marco SRSRSRChilesWewahitchkaSouth WaltonFS 14.141 1011.3948 - - -
20.93.52.Caldwell, Travale Johnson, Cooper Bess, Coy SOFRSRFlorida HighCommunity Christian (Tal)Leon911.8559 714.22 12.67 - - 63.55
76.94.86.Johnson, Cooper Schlazer, Nathan Richardson, Brayun SRFRSOJefferson CountyChilesSouth Walton7411.04 114.412 12.67 - - -
13.95.32.Simmons, Aaron Forbes, Anthony Glanton, Chance JRSOSOGodbyFAMU DRSColumbia11.4485 14.60 511.67 63.55 - -
52. 65.Jackson, Meshack Bates, Jaden Smith, Omari FRSOSOMaclayRickardsLincoln712.0071 FS 211.75 - - -
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
39.39.Mitchum, TylerWhitaker, Baquare  JRSouth WaltonSouth Walton11.8411.84--
76.39.Whitaker, Baquare Mitchum, TylerJRJRNorth Florida ChristianNorth Florida Christian412.7011.84--
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
40.63.Jenkins, Kenny Jenkins, Kenny FRFRGodbyJefferson County11.853111.8531--
63.67.James, Markel Harrell, Douglas FRFRJefferson CountyGodby2212.2842212.284--
67.69.Harrell, Douglas Harrell, Douglas FRFRMaclayFAMU DRS912.376812.4685--
69.40.Evans, William James, Markel SRSRFAMU DRSJefferson County12.468512.4685--
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
28.71.Carter, Jalon Howard, Dylan FRSOFlorida HighMosley811.6420512.80--
65.28.Jackson, Kenneth Carter, Jalon FreshmanFRBainbridgeMosley12.369112.3691--
71.80.Krueger, Peyton Jackson, Kenneth FRFRFreeportMosley312.510112.3691--
78.65.McCranie, Parker Jackson, Ja'Hunter JRFRNorth Florida ChristianFlorida High12.785312.5101--
80.65.Howard, Dylan Carter, Jalon SOJRMosleyBainbridge512.80213.263--
88.71.Jackson, Ja'Hunter Howard, Dylan JRFRTaylor CountyTaylor County213.263811.6420--
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
74.89.44.58.74.Paul, Isaac Jackson, Sampson Paul, Isaac Bouie, Zion Bouie, Zion SophomoreSophomoreFRFRSeniorBainbridgeMosleyMosleyBainbridgeBainbridge13.2812.622311.870713.2813.28-----
58.44.58.44.44.McCray, Tevin Jackson, Sampson McCray, Tevin Bouie, Zion Paul, Isaac FRSeniorSeniorSophomoreFRBainbridgeBainbridgeBainbridgeBainbridgeBainbridge12.622312.15812.15812.15812.6223-----
74.58.74.58.89.Paul, Isaac Jackson, Sampson Bouie, Zion Jackson, Sampson McCray, Tevin SophomoreSeniorSophomoreFRFRBainbridgeMosleyBainbridgeMosleyBainbridge12.15813.2812.622312.622313.28-----
74.44.89.44.58.Jackson, Sampson Bouie, Zion Jackson, Sampson McCray, Tevin Paul, Isaac SeniorFRFRSophomoreFRBainbridgeBainbridgeFAMU DRSMosleyBainbridge12.15812.15813.2812.622313.28-----
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.70.Richardson, Sheldon Schlazer, Nathan FRFRRickardsLincoln411.378112.4796--
27.43.Banks , Kajuan Simmons, Aaron SOFRGodbyLincoln4711.6162411.378--
43.43.Wilson, Raylen Wilson, Raylen FRFRLincolnChiles411.878112.4796--
70.70.Simmons, Aaron Wilson, Raylen FRFRFAMU DRSRickards112.4796614.41--
94.70.Schlazer, Nathan Schlazer, Nathan FRFRChilesFAMU DRS614.414711.6162--
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
38.79.Barnes, Donovan Barnes, Donovan FRFRFlorida HighFAMU DRS11.83511.835--
68.68.Harris, Kaleem Harris, Kaleem FRJRLeonFlorida High12.3811.835--
79.95.Michael, William Forbes, Anthony JRJRGodbyFAMU DRS12.7812.38--
95.79.Forbes, Anthony Harris, Kaleem SOFRFAMU DRSGodby314.6012.78--
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
84.84.84.Waller, Trevor Hunt, Victor Waller, Trevor FRSOFRNorth Bay HavenNorth Bay HavenCommunity Christian (Tal)013.78812.988013.78---
91.91.93.Johnson, Cooper Waller, Trevor Waller, Trevor SOFRFRCommunity Christian (Tal)Community Christian (Tal)Community Christian (Tal)013.78013.78812.988---
93.93.93.Waller, Trevor Johnson, Cooper Waller, Trevor FRFRFRCommunity Christian (Tal)Community Christian (Tal)North Bay Haven14.22114.22114.221---
100 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
72.83.Samano, Aiden Nguyen, Tan SOJRTaylor CountyTaylor County12.532214.14--
83.92.Harris, Denim Cosio, Marco SOSOGodbySouth Walton912.9593212.995--
85.86.Phillips, RomainCosio, Marco  SRSouth WaltonGodby212.99512.532--
86.85.Nguyen, Tan Phillips, RomainSophomoreSOMaclaySouth Walton713.04212.995--
87.92.Cosio, Marco Samano, Aiden JRSOFreeportMaclay713.206214.14--
92.87.Jackson, Meshack Phillips, RomainSRJRWewahitchkaGodby214.14713.206--
100 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
75.81.56.56.Simmons, Charles Lucious, Jaylyn Martin, Markeem Simmons, Charles JRJRSRSOGodbyFreeportGodbyNorth Bay Haven012.81712.21812.15712.21----
75.77.57.81.Simmons, Charles Steen, Matthew Richardson, Brayun Simmons, Charles SRSOSOJRRutherfordGodbyRutherfordFreeport12.77712.777312.1563812.15----
61.61.61.56.Ray, Steven Ray, Steven Steen, Matthew Ray, Steven JRJRJRSONorth Bay HavenGodbyJefferson CountyRutherford12.67712.21712.21812.15----
57.56.75.75.Lucious, Jaylyn Ray, Steven Lucious, Jaylyn Martin, Markeem JRSOJRJRGodbyNorth Bay HavenFreeportRutherford12.777712.2112.67712.21----
81.77.77.75.Steen, Matthew Lucious, Jaylyn Simmons, Charles Simmons, Charles JRJRSOSONorth Bay HavenFreeportTaylor CountyGodby12.77712.6712.777712.21----
57.57.81.61.Lucious, Jaylyn Richardson, Brayun Ray, Steven Ray, Steven SOSOJRJRRutherfordNorth Bay HavenNorth Bay HavenJefferson County12.67312.1563012.8112.777----
100 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
82.49.54.Boyd, Casey Boggs, Will Boggs, Will SOJRSRRutherfordSt. John Paul CatholicRutherford12.1285312.0023612.049---
49.52.52.Smith, Gekobe Boyd, Casey Boggs, Will SOSOJRSt. John Paul CatholicRutherfordSt. John Paul Catholic312.0023612.0493612.049---
82.54.82.Smith, Gekobe Caldwell, Travale Caldwell, Travale SRSRSRSt. John Paul CatholicGodbyJefferson County12.128512.12859112.86---
54.82.54.Caldwell, Travale Smith, Gekobe Boggs, Will JRSRSOJefferson CountyJefferson CountyRutherford9112.869112.869112.86---
100 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
34.41.Reshard, Devon Adams, Nicholas SOJRLeonGodby811.77311.862--
41.90.Adams, Nicholas Adams, Nicholas JRJRLincolnGodby311.862811.77--
50.34.Barnes, Khayman Lawson, Jimichael JRFRGodbyGodby8812.00811.77--
53.90.McMillian, Calbert Reid, Jeremiah JRJRGadsden CountyGadsden County7812.11613.4808--
60.41.Reid, Jeremiah Reid, Jeremiah SRSRSuwanneeGodby312.20311.862--
90.41.Lawson, Jimichael Barnes, Khayman FRSRGodbyGodby613.4808312.20--
100 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
37.66.Belton, Kyron Glanton, Chance SOSOMosleyFreeport4111.8164111.816--
48.66.Glanton, Chance Glanton, Chance SOSOTaylor CountyChiles311.9912.18--
55.37.Dickens, Adrian Latasiewicz, Cade SOSONorth Bay HavenTaylor County512.147311.99--
59.64.Latasiewicz, Cade Milton, Trevion SOSRChilesChiles12.1812.35--
64.66.Siples, Brandon Dickens, Adrian SRSOFreeportMosley12.3512.35--
66.59.Milton, Trevion Milton, Trevion FRSOSuwanneeMosley12.36412.18--
100 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
36.51.16.16.47.Jackson, Alan Jackson, Alan Smith, Omari Smith, Omari Leland, Jackell SRSRSOSOSOGodbySuwanneeWildwoodSuwanneeGodby8211.95348211.95342811.39312.01392811.39-----
51.36.36.36.16.Leland, Jackell Smith, Omari Leland, Jackell Leland, Jackell Leland, Jackell SRSOSRFRSOWildwoodFlorida HighGodbyWildwoodGodby8211.95342811.39611.8188211.95348211.9534-----
16.47.47.16.36.Smith, Omari Jackson, Alan Jackson, Alan Smith, Jay Smith, Omari SOSRSOSOSOGodbySuwanneeFlorida HighGodbyGodby312.0139611.8188211.9534611.8182811.39-----
47.36.51.16.16.Jackson, Alan Jackson, Alan Smith, Jay Smith, Jay Leland, Jackell SOSRFRFRSOSuwanneeWildwoodSuwanneeSuwanneeSuwannee611.8188211.9534312.01398211.95342811.39-----
100 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.32.Herring, Jalen Knight, Savion JRJRChilesWakulla11.339711.86--
24.73.Knight, Savion Ervin, Ja'kari JRSophomoreChilesFlorida High511.58811.339--
32.42.Ervin, Ja'kari Martin, Tanner JRSeniorWakullaBainbridge4211.75711.86--
42.62.Martin, Tanner Ervin, Ja'kari SeniorSophomoreSouth WaltonSouth Walton711.861712.216--
62.24.Green, Keiarryien Knight, Savion JRSeniorFlorida HighChiles1712.2161712.216--
73.62.Bouie, Latravian Bouie, Latravian SophomoreSeniorBainbridgeSouth Walton012.5481712.216--
100 Meters Finals Section 15
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
17.30.McCray, Deandrae McCray, Deandrae JRFRNorth Florida ChristianFort White1711.43281711.4328--
20.45.Watkins, Leon Clark, Lamar SRFRFort WhiteNorth Florida Christian0411.5021711.4328--
30.30.Clark, Lamar Jackson, Devon SOJRMosleyNorth Florida Christian11.689211.7689--
33.17.Jackson, Devon Watkins, Leon FRJRNorth Florida ChristianNorth Florida Christian211.7689211.7689--
35.45.Moore, Jaquez Hall, Tayquel JRFRSuwanneeFort White111.7950411.502--
45.30.Hall, Tayquel McCray, Deandrae SOFRGadsden CountyNorth Florida Christian0111.8887211.7689--
100 Meters Finals Section 16
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
46.10.10.26.46.25.Bates, Jaden Bates, Jaden Gunn, Khalil Gunn, Khalil Oliver, Jalen Dixon, Caleb SOJRSOSOSRJRGodbyColumbiaGadsden CountyLincolnGodbyColumbia8311.618FS5811.3193FS5811.31936911.74------
10. 25.31.31.31.Bates, Jaden Bates, Jaden Oliver, Jalen Bates, Jaden Dixon, Caleb Gunn, Khalil SOJRSOSRSRSOColumbiaGadsden CountyLincolnColumbiaLincolnRickards8311.61811.955911.596911.745811.319311.59------
10.25.26. 46.46.Bates, Jaden Johnson, Devin Johnson, Devin Gunn, Khalil Oliver, Jalen Johnson, Devin SOSOSRSOJRSOColumbiaGodbyColumbiaGadsden CountyColumbiaRickards11.9559FS8311.61811.596911.74FS------
25.46.31.26.31. Oliver, Jalen Oliver, Jalen Jefferson, Jayden Johnson, Devin Gunn, Khalil Johnson, Devin SOSOSOSOSOSOGadsden CountyLincolnGodbyLincolnColumbiaGodby6911.7411.596911.748311.61811.598311.618------
31. 46.31.46.31.Dixon, Caleb Dixon, Caleb Dixon, Caleb Dixon, Caleb Dixon, Caleb Gunn, Khalil SRJRJRSOJRSOColumbiaColumbiaColumbiaGadsden CountyGadsden CountyColumbia6911.746911.7411.95598311.6188311.6186911.74------
 31. 25.26.46.Oliver, Jalen Dixon, Caleb Bates, Jaden Dixon, Caleb Oliver, Jalen Oliver, Jalen SOSRSOSOSRSOGodbyColumbiaRickardsGodbyColumbiaColumbia6911.7411.9559FS11.95596911.746911.74------
100 Meters Finals Section 17
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
18.14.21.22.23.29.Douglass, Caleb Douglass, Caleb Douglass, Caleb Latham, Izaya Douglass, Caleb Hoyt, Trecavian JuniorSRSRSRJuniorJuniorFort WhiteRickardsValdostaValdostaLeonValdosta11.53805411.375911.6711.555411.375411.37------
21.18.22.22.29.21.Hoyt, Trecavian Anderson, Javonta Bess, Coy Latham, Izaya Cherelus, Maxwell Anderson, Javonta SRSRJuniorJuniorSRSRValdostaLeonFort WhiteValdostaValdostaValdosta0011.440011.445911.675911.6711.5511.55------
21.21.23.22.29.21.Douglass, Caleb Bess, Coy Bess, Coy Hoyt, Trecavian Hoyt, Trecavian Cherelus, Maxwell JuniorSeniorJuniorSRSRJuniorValdostaValdostaValdostaFort WhiteValdostaLeon5411.376111.5275911.675411.375911.6711.5380------
18.22.23.18.23.29.Cherelus, Maxwell Cherelus, Maxwell Douglass, Caleb Hoyt, Trecavian Douglass, Caleb Cherelus, Maxwell SRJuniorSRJuniorSRJuniorValdostaValdostaRickardsLeonRickardsRickards0011.4411.53806111.5276111.5270011.440011.44------
23.23.14.21.22.23.Douglass, Caleb Hoyt, Trecavian Anderson, Javonta Latham, Izaya Douglass, Caleb Anderson, Javonta SRJuniorJuniorSRSRSeniorValdostaValdostaFort WhiteValdostaFort WhiteValdosta11.538011.555911.6711.556111.5275911.67------
18.29.14.21.22.18.Latham, Izaya Latham, Izaya Hoyt, Trecavian Hoyt, Trecavian Hoyt, Trecavian Douglass, Caleb SRSRJuniorJuniorSRJuniorFort WhiteFort WhiteLeonRickardsValdostaRickards11.53805911.675911.676111.5276111.5275911.67------
100 Meters Finals Section 18
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.13.8.3.8.Bailey, Devin Barton, Stephen Nealy, Detrevian Larry, Dominic Barton, Stephen SRSRSRJRSRGodbyRutherfordLincolnLincolnRickards1511.489011.375210.93210.9311.13669927--629-
5.13.8.5.13.Bailey, Devin Wingfield, Tashod Wingfield, Tashod Bailey, Devin Larry, Dominic FRSRFRSRSRJefferson CountyJefferson CountyRickardsRickardsGodby1511.484011.0541111.0411111.0414011.0546299927-03.5629
8.13.3.7.5.Barton, Stephen Worsham, Jaylon Worsham, Jaylon Barton, Stephen Barton, Stephen SRSRFRFRSRGodbyLincolnWakullaRutherfordRickards210.931511.481111.0414011.0541511.48-6296299927-
7.13.7.8.8.Nealy, Detrevian Wingfield, Tashod Wingfield, Tashod Wingfield, Tashod Larry, Dominic SRJRSRSRSRLincolnLincolnRickardsGodbyJefferson County9011.37511.13661111.04111.1366210.9303.5992703.5671703.5
7.8.13.13.19.Worsham, Jaylon Bailey, Devin Bailey, Devin Nealy, Detrevian Bailey, Devin SRSRSRSRSRWakullaJefferson CountyGodbyJefferson CountyRutherford1111.0419011.3759011.3759011.3759011.37567176717629-03.5
13.13.3.19.13.Bailey, Devin Larry, Dominic Larry, Dominic Worsham, Jaylon Barton, Stephen FRSRSRSRSRRutherfordWakullaRickardsWakullaGodby9011.375210.934011.0541511.4811.13666717671703.5--
100 Meters Finals Section 19
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.2.5.1.9.White, Tracy Rucker, Deshawn Williamson, James Rucker, Deshawn Boyd, Avery JRSeniorJRJRJRColumbiaLeonGodbyGodbyColumbia1210.780510.995411.04010.7631210.78073.5-418100100
9.1.5.2.5.Boyd, Avery Rucker, Deshawn Williams, Curtis Boyd, Avery Williamson, James JRJRJRSRJRGodbyValdostaGodbyGodbyGodby11.256510.99010.7631210.7805411.044567418-418-
11.4.5.4.5.Roberts, Tarrel Rucker, Deshawn Williamson, James Williams, Curtis Williamson, James SRJRJRJRSRValdostaColumbiaLeonLeonColumbia5411.0411.2561210.780510.99510.99--1004567-
9.11.4.5.11.Williamson, James White, Tracy Williams, Curtis White, Tracy Boyd, Avery SRJRJRSRSRGodbyGodbyGodbyColumbiaValdosta1210.7801211.327510.995411.045411.044567-456773.5418
1.9.2.9.1.Williams, Curtis Roberts, Tarrel Williamson, James Roberts, Tarrel Williamson, James JRJRJRSeniorJRColumbiaLeonLeonValdostaColumbia5411.04510.99010.76311.256510.9973.545674567--
5.11.4.11.11.Williams, Curtis White, Tracy Roberts, Tarrel Williamson, James Roberts, Tarrel SeniorJRJRJRSeniorColumbiaGodbyLeonColumbiaGodby11.256510.99010.7631211.32711.256-73.5418-4567

Boys 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.73.Boyd, Avery Haverfield, Carter SRSRGodbyTaylor County022.08 25.4320 99101 -
2.66.Larry, Dominic Smith, Omari JR LincolnTaylor County022.163 922.5769 58 66538
3.62.Williams, Curtis Jenkins, Kenny JRSOLeonGadsden County922.5769 0525.51 66 -
4.6.Williamson, James Williamson, James JRJRColumbiaNorth Bay Haven22.572 26.7497 66538 -
5.68.Johnson, Derek Phillips, RomainSRSRColumbiaBainbridge222.573 426.32 8648 -
6.33.Netherland, Tiki Martin, Markeem SRSORickardsGodby022.6468 8927.1404 34 8648
7.37.Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Sanders, R'Mon SOFRRickardsLincoln22.808 27.05 026 -
8.27.Douglass, Caleb Evans, William SRSRRickardsColumbia22.87 825.5863 10 -
9.68.Watkins, Jamal Thomas, Courtney SRJuniorRickardsWewahitchka522.95 24.129 - -
10.57.Wingfield, Tashod Sanders, R'Mon SRSRGodbyGadsden County7223.0396 8223.546 - -
11.11.Anderson, Javonta Epps, Demount SRJuniorLeonLeon23.140 8529.74 - -
12.31.Smith, Omari Samano, Aiden SOSRWildwoodNorth Bay Haven623.1832 24.37 - -
13.18.White, Tracy Sanders, R'Mon SRJRColumbiaChiles23.446 4125.93 - 66
14.18.Barton, Stephen Johnson, Derek FRFRRutherfordWildwood1623.500 325.4910 - -
15.47.Hall, Tayquel Jenkins, Kenny SOFRGadsden CountyBainbridge23.53 1623.500 - -
16.60.Wilson, Robert Milton, Trevion SOJRLincolnSouth Walton8223.546 424.4048 - -
17.65.McCray, Deandrae Whitaker, Baquare JRSONorth Florida ChristianRickards223.6381 6525.4265 - -
18.53.Banks , Kajuan Whitaker, Baquare SOFRGodbyNorth Florida Christian323.6576 0525.51 - -
19.17.Cherelus, Maxwell Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem JuniorSRValdostaSuwannee523.71 7223.0396 - -
20.35.Oliver, Jalen Larry, Dominic SOSOLincolnValdosta323.7346 23.53 - -
21.19.Titre, Kareem Titre, Kareem SOFRLincolnLincoln523.786 323.6576 - -
22.3.Jackson, Devon Williamson, James FRFRNorth Florida ChristianSuwannee7323.884 25.4320 - -
23.76.Sanders, R'Mon Samano, Aiden JuniorJRValdostaLeon23.95 27.05 - -
24.52.Jenkins, Kenny Vickers, RaymondFRSOGodbyGadsden County24.0164 4725.59 - -
25.63.Paul, Isaac Simmons, Aaron FRJRMosleyValdosta24.129 826.07 - -
26.66.Reshard, Devon Oliver, Jalen SOSOLeonRutherford24.37 222.573 - 34
27.29.Richardson, Brayun Harris, Denim SOJRRutherfordGodby24.3913 0330.58 - -
28.64.Barnes, Donovan Paul, Isaac FRFRFlorida HighLincoln424.4048 8126.7668 - -
29.38.Carter, Jalon Thomas, Courtney FRFRFlorida HighFlorida High024.4253 25.176 - -
30.48.Dickens, Adrian Williams, Stylez SOJRNorth Bay HavenMosley24.5547 825.117 - -
31.70.Belton, Kyron Howard, Avery SOSRMosleyPort St. Joe24.582 030.730 - -
32.53.Young, Za'Tavion Hall, Dontreal JRFRGodbyBainbridge24.701 26.7497 - -
33.17.Glanton, Chance Latasiewicz, Cade SOJRTaylor CountyMosley324.807 222.573 - -
34.52.Ladler, Keiwan Johnson, Cooper JRSOSuwanneeGodby9124.8524 525.55 - 026
35.48.Martin, Markeem Wingfield, Tashod SR GodbyColumbia8024.973 5427.60 - -
36.4.Latasiewicz, Cade Wilson, Robert SOJRChilesSuwannee825.117 523.71 - -
37.60.Jackson, Alan Johnson, Cooper SOFRFlorida HighFlorida High25.176 6525.4265 - 34
38.63.Young, Kameron Young, Kameron SophomoreJuniorValdostaColumbia425.19 024.4253 - -
39.56.Williams, Stylez Reshard, Devon SOSophomoreTaylor CountySuwannee0825.23 825.582 - -
40.19.Taylor, Sammy Sanders, R'Mon JRSOWakullaBainbridge125.249 23.446 - -
41.19.Whitaker, Baquare Barton, Stephen JRJuniorNorth Florida ChristianGodby25.330 126.11 - -
42.55.Forbes, Rickey Larry, Dominic SOFRPort St. JoeLincoln6525.4265 324.807 - -
43.23.Howard, Avery Latasiewicz, Cade FRJRFAMU DRSGadsden County25.4320 24.129 - -
44.48.Bouie, Zion Watkins, Jamal SophomoreSRBainbridgeJefferson County25.464 1725.87 - -
45.4.Herring, Cardel Young, Za'Tavion SRFRGadsden CountyChiles825.481 727.7890 - -
46.67.Williams, Lonnie Wingfield, Tashod JRJRGodbyRickards325.4910 24.0164 - -
47.23.Thomas, Courtney Paul, Isaac JuniorJRBainbridgeNorth Bay Haven525.503 23.446 - -
48.1.Hale, Carson Banks , Kajuan JRFRNorth Bay HavenSuwannee0525.51 1623.500 - -
49.12.Epps, Demount Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem JRSONorth Bay HavenMosley25.523 5126.258 - -
50.39.Harrell, Douglas Glanton, Chance FRFRMaclaySuwannee525.55 323.7346 - -
51.61.Evans, William Milton, Trevion SRSOFAMU DRSMosley825.582 23.95 - 66
52.60.Simmons, Aaron Footman, Lance FRFRFAMU DRSNorth Bay Haven825.5863 23.95 - -
53.74.James, Markel Latasiewicz, Cade FRJRJefferson CountyColumbia4725.59 24.37 - -
54.41.Michael, William Johnson, Derek JRJRGodbyMaclay1725.87 8529.74 - -
55.5.McCorvey, Micah Jackson, Sampson SOSRNorth Florida ChristianTaylor County4125.93 24.3913 - -
56.64.Stroud, Davayon Evans, William FreshmanJRBainbridgeBainbridge826.07 825.5863 - 58
57.75.Binion, Jalen Evans, William JRSOMosleyMaclay126.11 0825.23 - -
58.22.Milton, Trevion Boyd, Avery FRSOSuwanneeFlorida High926.15 30.71 - -
59.34.McMillian, Calbert Footman, Lance JRSOGadsden CountyRickards726.20 523.71 - -
60.13.Neal, Alexander Neal, Alexander FRJRChilesBainbridge5126.258 126.11 - -
61.30.Dacosta, Ty Barnes, Donovan FRSOMosleyNorth Bay Haven426.32 222.573 - -
62.32.Samano, Aiden Boyd, Avery SOSRTaylor CountyFAMU DRS26.68 30.71 - -
63.24.Phillips, RomainYoung, Kameron  SOSouth WaltonFAMU DRS26.737 22.87 - -
64.64.Harris, Denim Howard, Avery SOJuniorGodbyGadsden County26.7497 0525.51 - 66
65.41.Hall, Dontreal Ladler, Keiwan SRFRGadsden CountyMaclay8126.7668 5126.258 - -
66.52.Vickers, RaymondHaverfield, Carter  SOMaclayChiles926.79 126.11 - 99101
67.30.Simmons, Charles Young, Kameron SOSOTaylor CountyGodby3526.833 727.7890 - -
68.61.Washington, Bryan Barnes, Donovan JuniorFRBainbridgeNorth Florida Christian27.05 24.3913 - -
69.35.Haverfield, Carter Lawson, Jimichael FRSOSouth WaltonValdosta8927.1404 223.6381 - 66
70.30.Waller, Trevor Footman, Lance FRFRCommunity Christian (Tal)Godby5427.60 0825.23 - -
71.33.Lawson, Jimichael Bouie, Zion FRJRGodbyRutherford527.7320 024.4253 - -
72.70.Jackson, Sampson Barton, Stephen FRFRFAMU DRSRickards727.7890 23.140 - -
73.66.Footman, Lance Oliver, Jalen JRJRJefferson CountyNorth Bay Haven728.698 25.523 - -
74.64.Hunt, Larry McMillian, Calbert JRJRNorth Bay HavenColumbia8529.74 926.79 - -
75.4.Johnson, Cooper Binion, Jalen FRSRCommunity Christian (Tal)Taylor County0330.58 426.32 - -
76.14.Wollerman, Jack Jackson, Alan FRSOChilesCommunity Christian (Tal)30.71 8024.973 - -
77.55.Jackson, Meshack Anderson, Javonta SRFRWewahitchkaFAMU DRS030.730 5126.258 - -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.10.Wingfield, Tashod Jackson, Meshack SRSRGodbyWewahitchka9923.0305330.737--
77.77.Jackson, Meshack Wingfield, Tashod SRSRWewahitchkaGodby5330.7379923.030--
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
38.68.68.68.Young, Kameron Washington, Bryan Washington, Bryan Young, Kameron SophomoreFRFRFRValdostaJefferson CountyGadsden CountyValdosta625.198125.598127.055127.055----
53.53.38.59.James, Markel Young, Kameron Washington, Bryan Washington, Bryan FRSophomoreJuniorJRJefferson CountyValdostaValdostaBainbridge125.598127.0554226.20127.055----
59.68.38.38.McMillian, Calbert McMillian, Calbert Washington, Bryan James, Markel JRSophomoreFRFRGadsden CountyGadsden CountyValdostaGadsden County4226.20125.598127.055125.598----
68.68.59.38.Washington, Bryan James, Markel James, Markel James, Markel JuniorJuniorFRFRBainbridgeBainbridgeJefferson CountyJefferson County127.0554226.20125.598625.198----
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
47.56.47.50.71.Thomas, Courtney Thomas, Courtney Thomas, Courtney Stroud, Davayon Footman, Lance JuniorJRFRJRFRBainbridgeGodbyBainbridgeBainbridgeGodby1525.50426.07828.69233727.7391525.504-----
50.71.50.47.47.Harrell, Douglas Thomas, Courtney Footman, Lance Harrell, Douglas Thomas, Courtney FRFRJRJuniorFRMaclayBainbridgeGodbyBainbridgeJefferson County25.553727.7391525.5041525.5041525.504-----
56.50.47.73.47.Stroud, Davayon Stroud, Davayon Thomas, Courtney Harrell, Douglas Thomas, Courtney FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFRJRBainbridgeGodbyGodbyBainbridgeBainbridge26.07826.0783727.73928.692325.55-----
71.71.47.73.50.Lawson, Jimichael Stroud, Davayon Footman, Lance Stroud, Davayon Stroud, Davayon FRFRFreshmanFRFRGodbyJefferson CountyGodbyMaclayBainbridge3727.73926.07826.0783727.73928.6923-----
73.47.73.47.71.Footman, Lance Harrell, Douglas Footman, Lance Harrell, Douglas Footman, Lance JRJuniorFRJuniorFRJefferson CountyBainbridgeMaclayMaclayGodby28.69233727.73926.07828.692326.078-----
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
45.24.24.24.45.45.Bouie, Zion Williams, Lonnie Jenkins, Kenny Hall, Dontreal Jenkins, Kenny Jenkins, Kenny SophomoreSophomoreFRJRJRSRGodbyGadsden CountyGodbyGodbyGadsden CountyGodby4025.489124.019124.014025.489124.014025.48------
44.24.32.32.44.46.Hall, Dontreal Bouie, Zion Young, Za'Tavion Young, Za'Tavion Bouie, Zion Bouie, Zion JRSophomoreJRFRJRSRGodbyGadsden CountyGodbyGadsden CountyGadsden CountyBainbridge924.7024025.48924.702924.7026826.76924.702------
46.65.44.24.32.65.Hall, Dontreal Bouie, Zion Bouie, Zion Hall, Dontreal Williams, Lonnie Jenkins, Kenny SophomoreSRSophomoreSophomoreJRJRBainbridgeGadsden CountyBainbridgeGodbyGadsden CountyGodby625.49458525.46028525.46026826.768525.46026826.76------
32.45.45.44.46.46.Bouie, Zion Hall, Dontreal Herring, Cardel Bouie, Zion Herring, Cardel Young, Za'Tavion JRSRSRSRJRFRGadsden CountyGodbyGadsden CountyGadsden CountyGadsden CountyBainbridge6826.764025.484025.484025.48625.49456826.76------
45.46.46.45.32.46.Young, Za'Tavion Young, Za'Tavion Williams, Lonnie Williams, Lonnie Hall, Dontreal Young, Za'Tavion SophomoreSophomoreJRFRJRJRGodbyGadsden CountyGodbyGadsden CountyBainbridgeBainbridge6826.769124.01625.49456826.76625.49456826.76------
32.44.65.46.24.46.Herring, Cardel Jenkins, Kenny Hall, Dontreal Jenkins, Kenny Young, Za'Tavion Williams, Lonnie SRJRSRFRSophomoreJRBainbridgeGadsden CountyGadsden CountyGodbyGodbyGadsden County9124.01924.7026826.766826.76924.7028525.4602------
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
15.61.28.61.61.28.Hall, Tayquel Sanders, R'Mon Barnes, Donovan Sanders, R'Mon Sanders, R'Mon Dacosta, Ty SOFRFRFRJuniorFRGadsden CountyGadsden CountyMosleyFlorida HighValdostaValdosta23.536726.322124.403224.403223.536724.4032------
23.61.23.28.61.23.Sanders, R'Mon Barnes, Donovan Dacosta, Ty Hall, Tayquel Dacosta, Ty Dacosta, Ty JuniorFRFRJuniorFRFRValdostaValdostaValdostaFlorida HighMosleyGadsden County0523.95923.536723.536724.403224.403226.3221------
28.23.23.61.28.23.Barnes, Donovan Barnes, Donovan Dacosta, Ty Sanders, R'Mon Hall, Tayquel Dacosta, Ty FRSOSOFRFRFRFlorida HighGadsden CountyFlorida HighFlorida HighFlorida HighValdosta24.403226.322124.40320523.95924.403223.5367------
61.61.15.61.61.23.Dacosta, Ty Dacosta, Ty Barnes, Donovan Dacosta, Ty Hall, Tayquel Hall, Tayquel FRSOSOSOFRJuniorMosleyValdostaMosleyGadsden CountyFlorida HighGadsden County26.322124.40320523.9590523.95924.403226.3221------
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
54.41.41.Michael, William Whitaker, Baquare Michael, William JRJRJRGodbyNorth Florida ChristianGodby2425.872425.3342425.872---
41.54.41.Michael, William Michael, William Michael, William JRJRJRGodbyGodbyNorth Florida Christian2425.8722425.8722425.872---
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
18.42.18.Banks , Kajuan Forbes, Rickey Banks , Kajuan SOSOSOGodbyGodbyGodby4223.657025.42064223.657---
42.42.74.Forbes, Rickey Banks , Kajuan Forbes, Rickey SOSOSOPort St. JoeNorth Bay HavenNorth Bay Haven025.42066529.7454223.657---
74.74.42.Hunt, Larry Hunt, Larry Hunt, Larry JRJRSONorth Bay HavenGodbyPort St. Joe6529.745025.42064223.657---
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
29.72.Carter, Jalon Jackson, Sampson FRFRFlorida HighMaclay424.4262030.711--
60.72.Neal, Alexander Vickers, RaymondFRFRChilesFlorida High026.2528424.4262--
66.72.Vickers, RaymondVickers, Raymond FRMaclayMaclay426.7933030.711--
72.60.Jackson, Sampson Vickers, RaymondFRFRFAMU DRSMaclay27.78424.4262--
76.60.Wollerman, Jack Neal, Alexander FRFRChilesChiles030.711426.7933--
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
43.57.Howard, Avery Howard, Avery FRJRFAMU DRSSouth Walton0225.4390225.439--
57.75.Binion, Jalen Haverfield, Carter JRJRMosleyCommunity Christian (Tal)126.1100225.439--
58.70.Milton, Trevion Waller, Trevor FRFRSuwanneeCommunity Christian (Tal)26.158127.6041--
69.43.Haverfield, Carter Johnson, Cooper FRFRSouth WaltonCommunity Christian (Tal)727.1459127.6041--
70.43.Waller, Trevor Johnson, Cooper FRJRCommunity Christian (Tal)FAMU DRS127.604126.158--
75.58.Johnson, Cooper Howard, Avery FRJRCommunity Christian (Tal)South Walton430.5862727.1459--
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
49.49.Epps, Demount Phillips, RomainJRSONorth Bay HavenTaylor County7525.5237525.523--
55.62.McCorvey, Micah McCorvey, Micah SO North Florida ChristianNorth Bay Haven325.9326.745--
62.63.Samano, Aiden Epps, Demount SOSOTaylor CountyTaylor County26.6815726.839--
63.62.Phillips, RomainSamano, Aiden  SOSouth WaltonTaylor County326.730325.93--
64.49.Harris, Denim Harris, Denim SOSOGodbyGodby26.74526.6815--
67.62.Simmons, Charles Samano, Aiden SO Taylor CountySouth Walton726.839726.839--
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
51.52.52.Evans, William Evans, William Simmons, Aaron SRSRFRFAMU DRSFAMU DRSFAMU DRS925.58925.58525.58---
52.51.51.Simmons, Aaron Evans, William Evans, William FRFRFRFAMU DRSFAMU DRSFAMU DRS525.58525.58925.58---
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
39.37.26.26.26.37.Williams, Stylez Reshard, Devon Reshard, Devon Reshard, Devon Jackson, Alan Williams, Stylez SOSOSOSOSOSOTaylor CountyTaylor CountyLeonTaylor CountyLeonLeon24.373524.373524.3735525.239525.23925.1727------
39.37.37.26.37.39.Jackson, Alan Reshard, Devon Jackson, Alan Jackson, Alan Jackson, Alan Williams, Stylez SOSOSOSOSOSOFlorida HighLeonFlorida HighLeonLeonTaylor County525.23924.373525.1727525.23924.373524.3735------
37.26.39.26.26.39.Williams, Stylez Jackson, Alan Williams, Stylez Williams, Stylez Williams, Stylez Reshard, Devon SOSOSOSOSOSOTaylor CountyFlorida HighTaylor CountyLeonLeonTaylor County25.172725.1727525.23925.172725.172724.3735------
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
27.27.48.31.Richardson, Brayun Richardson, Brayun Hale, Carson Hale, Carson SOSOSOSORutherfordNorth Bay HavenRutherfordWakulla24.390725.24125.24124.3907----
30.48.30.48.Dickens, Adrian Belton, Kyron Richardson, Brayun Richardson, Brayun SOJRJRSONorth Bay HavenNorth Bay HavenMosleyNorth Bay Haven24.5542024.588224.554225.5137----
31.27.27.27.Belton, Kyron Richardson, Brayun Hale, Carson Taylor, Sammy SOSOJRSOMosleyRutherfordNorth Bay HavenNorth Bay Haven024.5882024.588225.24124.5542----
40.40.31.30.Taylor, Sammy Dickens, Adrian Belton, Kyron Dickens, Adrian JRJRSOSOWakullaRutherfordRutherfordWakulla25.241024.588224.554225.241----
48.30.31.31.Hale, Carson Dickens, Adrian Taylor, Sammy Hale, Carson JRJRSOSONorth Bay HavenMosleyNorth Bay HavenNorth Bay Haven25.513724.554224.554224.5542----
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
16.36.16.25.Wilson, Robert Glanton, Chance Latasiewicz, Cade Paul, Isaac SOFRSOSOLincolnLincolnGodbyMosley6323.541024.12124.80881024.121----
25.35.25.33.Paul, Isaac Wilson, Robert Latasiewicz, Cade Martin, Markeem FRFRSOSOMosleyTaylor CountyGodbyMosley1024.1216323.546323.546323.54----
33.33.16.25.Glanton, Chance Wilson, Robert Wilson, Robert Paul, Isaac SOSOSOSOTaylor CountyTaylor CountyChilesChiles24.8088525.1124.80883324.97----
35.25.33.16.Martin, Markeem Martin, Markeem Glanton, Chance Paul, Isaac SRFRSRSOGodbyTaylor CountyTaylor CountyGodby3324.976323.541024.12124.8088----
36.25.36.25.Latasiewicz, Cade Wilson, Robert Latasiewicz, Cade Latasiewicz, Cade SOFRSOSOChilesChilesChilesLincoln525.116323.5424.808824.8088----
200 Meters Finals Section 15
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.19.Smith, Omari Smith, Omari SOSOWildwoodNorth Florida Christian23.1821423.7170--
19.20.Cherelus, Maxwell Oliver, Jalen JuniorSOValdostaNorth Florida Christian1423.71708924.8589--
20.19.Oliver, Jalen Oliver, Jalen SOJRLincolnSuwannee423.732423.182--
22.12.Jackson, Devon Jackson, Devon FRSONorth Florida ChristianWildwood223.889523.182--
34.12.Ladler, Keiwan Ladler, Keiwan JRSOSuwanneeNorth Florida Christian8924.8589423.7324--
200 Meters Finals Section 16
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.11.Netherland, Tiki Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem SRJRRickardsRutherford322.643323.14634625
7.6.Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem SOFRRickardsRutherford5822.8075822.807625-
11.11.Anderson, Javonta Barton, Stephen SRSRLeonLeon323.140923.50-625
14.6.Barton, Stephen Netherland, Tiki FRSRRutherfordLeon0923.50323.14-625
17.7.McCray, Deandrae Netherland, Tiki JRSONorth Florida ChristianRutherford8723.63698723.6369--
200 Meters Finals Section 17
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.21.Johnson, Derek White, Tracy SRSOColumbiaLincoln22.570222.57024-
8.9.Douglass, Caleb White, Tracy SRSRRickardsRickards922.87223.784361-
9.9.Watkins, Jamal Douglass, Caleb SRSRRickardsRickards22.959323.4406--
13.9.White, Tracy Watkins, Jamal SRSRColumbiaLincoln9323.440622.5702--
21.13.Titre, Kareem Watkins, Jamal SOSOLincolnLincoln223.7843922.87-61
200 Meters Finals Section 18
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.2.3.4.Boyd, Avery Boyd, Avery Boyd, Avery Boyd, Avery Larry, Dominic SRSRJRJRJRColumbiaGodbyLeonLeonGodby22.1622.0822.0822.16222.5765961221028221028685961
4.2.1.4.4.Larry, Dominic Larry, Dominic Boyd, Avery Williams, Curtis Williamson, James JRJRSRSRJRGodbyLincolnLeonLeonLincoln22.1622.163822.573822.573822.5722102868255221028221028
3.3.1.4.2.Larry, Dominic Williams, Curtis Boyd, Avery Larry, Dominic Williamson, James SRJRJRJRJRColumbiaLeonLeonLincolnLincoln3822.573822.57222.57622.1622.162555961682555961
3.4.4.1.1.Boyd, Avery Williamson, James Williamson, James Williams, Curtis Williamson, James JRJRJRJRSRColumbiaColumbiaLincolnLincolnLincoln3822.57222.5763822.5722.083822.575961255685961221028

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.70.67.38.62.Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Tamm, Micheal Young, Za'Tavion Wilson, Robert Cole, BJ SOSophomoreFRFRFRRickardsGodbyNorth Bay HavenNorth Florida ChristianGodby849.82 3859.31 1:07.943 54.2959 259.96 761037 - - 427 -
2.55.38.32.60.Barnes, Corneilus Butler- Moore, Briyaun Ladler, Keiwan Richardson, Brayun Thomson, Derrick SRFRSOFRJRGodbyLeonRickardsSt. John Paul CatholicRutherford50.64 1:01:02.83 5752.1312 8359.030 1:19.07 8 - - - -
3.21.39.26.66.Greenwood, Jordan Walker, Sheldon Porter, Ben Dancel, Stephen Moore, Hayden SRFRSOFRJRRickardsBainbridgeRutherfordGodbySuwannee50.82 849.82 55.6626 359.545 50.82 6 - - - 761037
4.9.22.42.36.Cooper, Travis Washington, Gregory Davis, DeAngelo Davis, Robert Watkins, Leon SRJRSOFRSOGodbyNorth Bay HavenJefferson CountyGodbyJefferson County0551.38 0551.38 253.34 1:01.19 259.553 14572 - - - -
5.72.55.65.35.Moore, Hayden Williams, Stylez Norwood, Abel Barton, Stephen Wingfield, Alias JRSOFRFRJuniorSouth WaltonNorth Florida ChristianSouth WaltonWewahitchkaFlorida High9651.507 259.553 9:01:01.71 54.2318 57.41 488 - - - -
6.4.34.55.17.Moore, Justin Jackson, Malek Jackson, Sampson Hall, Tayquel Gaines, Zarryen SOJRSOFRSOLeonRickardsGodbyWewahitchkaSt. John Paul Catholic5752.1312 54.2318 56.0134 6957.44 556.756 39 - - 39 -
7.49.59.68.32.Wilson, Robert Walker, Sheldon Davis, Robert Jackson, Devon Chambers, Delvin SOJRJR77LincolnNorth Bay HavenRutherfordGodbyGodby352.352 456.039 6952.3862 1:11.4053 1:07.943 427 - - - -
8.21.57.14.58.Clemons, Jamarie Pratt, Brandon Ladler, Keiwan Cole, BJ Lewis, Caleb SOSRJRFRSophomoreGodbySuwanneeFAMU DRSWewahitchkaGodby6952.3862 0453.64 57.7211 21:01:00.48 556.06 119 - - - 119
9.26.39.53.4.Barton, Stephen Walker, Sheldon Walker, Sheldon Hall, Tayquel Cole, BJ FRFRFRSOFRRutherfordMaclayRickardsRutherfordColumbia52.4128 34:01:00.17 559.27 359.545 559.27 - - - - -
10.40.26.39.56.Jackson, Malek Dalbey, Noah Chambers, Delvin Ladler, Keiwan Porter, Ben FRFR8Senior7LeonValdostaWakullaFort WhiteGodby2052.85 359.545 2052.85 253.34 556.06 - - - - -
11.32.56.25.7.Mills, Donye" Howard, Avery Waldon, Charles Williams, Stylez Forbes, Rickey JuniorFRSOSRFRBainbridgeCommunity Christian (Tal)GodbyGadsden CountyColumbia552.93 3859.31 5752.1312 3658.874 50.64 - - - - -
12.21.62.61.33.Hall, Tayquel Mills, Donye" Lowder, Allister Segura, Malachi Moore, Justin SOSOSRFRFRGadsden CountyLeonGodbyLeonPort St. Joe52.992 50.64 5657.0303 5657.0303 6952.3862 - - - - -
13.2.46.12.46.Titre, Kareem Chambers, Delvin Greenwood, Jordan Young, Za'Tavion Smart, Derrick SOJRSO8SOLincolnSt. John Paul CatholicNorth Bay HavenRutherfordWakulla253.34 5055.301 259.96 1:02.92 1:19.07 - 8 - - 488
14.63.72.58.65.Lewis, Caleb Daniels, Trey Young, Za'Tavion Norwood, Abel Waldon, Charles JuniorJRFRSophomoreSOBainbridgeRickardsNorth Bay HavenWakullaGodby0453.64 3658.874 1:01.19 11:01:01.0645 1:05.15 - - - - -
15.55.18.59.48.Watkins, Leon Williams, Stylez Butler- Moore, Briyaun Waldon, Charles Hall, Tayquel SRFRJRSOSRFort WhiteFlorida HighGodbyGadsden CountyRutherford3053.8025 56.0134 556.756 1:14.8635 456.039 - - 761037 - -
16.36.42.47.56.Richardson, Sheldon Buford, Isaiah Forbes, Rickey Rackley, Donovan Ladler, Keiwan FRSOJuniorSOSORickardsGodbyRickardsBainbridgeValdosta53.922 52.4128 259.553 34:01:00.17 55.6626 - - - - -
17.59.2.24.69.Vicker, Makari Waldon, Charles Dunphy, Colin Howard, Avery Washington, Gregory FRSRJRJRSRGadsden CountyLeonSt. John Paul CatholicGodbySt. John Paul Catholic54.2318 1:01:02.335 556.756 1:01:02.335 456.039 - - - - -
18.42.59.60.70.Jones, Chris Richardson, Sheldon Thomson, Derrick Coleman, DJ Waldon, Charles SophomoreFRFRJRFRValdostaBainbridgeBainbridgeRutherfordChiles54.2959 9:01:01.71 1:05.15 3858.42 0453.64 - - - - -
19.40.55.10.40.Ladler, Keiwan Dalbey, Noah Howard, Avery Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Jackson, Sampson JRSRSRFRJuniorSuwanneeValdostaGodbyWakullaRickards54.91 7356.295 1:01:02.335 157.676 3159.92 - - 427 - -
20.22.47.2.18.Daniels, Trey Smart, Derrick Butler- Moore, Briyaun Parker, Issac Moore, Hayden SOSOJRFRFRLincolnMaclayFlorida HighFAMU DRSLeon55.0378 1955.23 58.714 157.676 1955.23 - - - - -
21.66.54.43.55.Porter, Ben Dunphy, Colin Dial, Gideon Barton, Stephen Dunphy, Colin JRJRSOFRSONorth Bay HavenJefferson CountyNorth Bay HavenLeonLincoln455.063 57.7211 54:01:05.40 54.91 55.0378 - - - - -
22.25.23.22.10.Young, Kameron Mills, Donye" Mills, Donye" Lamon, Conner Jackson, Malek SophomoreSOJRSRSOValdostaSt. John Paul CatholicGodbyNorth Bay HavenRutherford955.164 5752.1312 1955.23 3859.31 1:07.943 - - - - -
23.52.70.63.59.Richardson, Brayun Howard, Avery Barnes, Corneilus Jackson, Malek Davis, DeAngelo SO88JR8RutherfordLeonWewahitchkaColumbiaTaylor County1955.23 1:01:02.83 1955.23 849.82 2258.89 - - - - -
24.22.20.37.5.Jackson, Byron Ciarlariello, Nicholas Titre, Kareem Butler- Moore, Briyaun Davis, Robert SRFRSeniorSOFRSt. John Paul CatholicGodbySuwanneeSuwanneeGodby5055.301 5752.1312 7356.295 3159.92 50.64 - - - - -
25.19.4.22.21.Jackson, Dematres Cole, BJ Clark, James Jackson, Sampson Ciarlariello, Nicholas JRFRFR8FRSt. John Paul CatholicSuwanneeJefferson CountyLeonValdosta55.44 54.2959 4756.021 456.039 5752.1312 - - 6 - -
26.17.19.9.26.Chambers, Delvin Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Tamm, Micheal Washington, Gregory Clark, James 8FRSophomoreJRFRJefferson CountyNorth Bay HavenPort St. JoeGodbyGodby55.50 0:01:01.5331 2757.3649 50.64 1:01:02.335 - - - 119 -
27.72.25.65.3.Gallon, Tyreek Barton, Stephen Callaghan, Jaden Williams, Lonnie Howard, Avery SOSRFRSO8LeonRickardsCommunity Christian (Tal)Port St. JoeGodby55.6626 52.4128 9651.507 2052.85 157.676 - - - - -
28.11.20.8.31.Gaines, Zarryen Clark, James Williams, Stylez Porter, Ben Waldon, Charles FRSRSRSophomoreSRGodbyFAMU DRSValdostaRutherfordGodby56.0134 552.93 5055.301 59.363 1:05.15 - 39 - - -
29.15.40.24.27.Callaghan, Jaden Buford, Isaiah Johnson, Damarise Segura, Malachi Davis, DeAngelo FRSRJRJRFRWakullaSt. John Paul CatholicColumbiaNorth Florida ChristianRutherford4756.021 57.39 50.82 1:01.19 552.93 - - - - 427
30.47.40.48.53.Hernandez, Trevion Buford, Isaiah Richardson, Sheldon Ciarlariello, Nicholas Johnson, Damarise SOFRFRSOJuniorColumbiaGodbyPort St. JoeFlorida HighSt. John Paul Catholic456.039 849.82 1:19.07 9651.507 3159.92 - - - - -
31.61.48.40.36.Ciarlariello, Nicholas Jackson, Malek Mills, Donye" Lowder, Allister Smart, Derrick JRSophomoreFRSOSeniorCommunity Christian (Tal)Fort WhiteTaylor CountyLeonRickards556.06 21:01:00.48 0453.64 50.64 50.82 - - - - -
32.66.63.53.64.Johnson, Damarise Moore, Hayden Keaton, Travis Lowder, Allister Dalbey, Noah SOJRJRFRSOColumbiaGodbySouth WaltonSouth WaltonRutherford7356.295 21:01:00.48 1:19.07 5055.301 3159.92 - - - - -
33.1.3.12.47.Davis, Robert Vicker, Makari Coleman, DJ Jackson, Devon Davis, Robert SOJRJRFRJRRickardsSouth WaltonLeonFAMU DRSSt. John Paul Catholic556.303 4756.021 57.41 253.34 2757.3649 - - - - 6
34.41.56.58.2.Jackson, Devon Gallon, Tyreek Williams, Stylez Mills, Donye" Hall, Tayquel FRJuniorSOSOJRNorth Florida ChristianRickardsSt. John Paul CatholicColumbiaRickards556.756 2052.85 55.6626 556.06 2052.85 - - - - 761037
35.60.71.65.21.Williams, Stylez Jackson, Malek Moore, Hayden Vicker, Makari Ladler, Keiwan SOSRFRSOSOTaylor CountyRickardsGodbyMaclayColumbia456.92 9651.507 1:19.07 57.41 52.992 - 119 - - -
36.33.48.18.49.Thomson, Derrick Daniels, Trey Wingfield, Alias Keaton, Travis Wilson, Robert FR7SOSRSOLincolnSt. John Paul CatholicMosleyGodbyLincoln5657.0303 52.4128 50.82 2258.89 556.303 - - - 6 -
37.37.19.67.29.Walker, Sheldon Segura, Malachi Hunt, Victor Porter, Ben Ciarlariello, Nicholas SRFRJunior78Florida HighLincolnSuwanneeLeonRutherford2757.3649 5752.1312 1:14.8635 11:01:01.0645 3159.92 - - - - -
38.15.42.21.32.McCranie, Parker Chambers, Delvin Johnson, Damarise Gross, Trevor Jackson, Devon JRFRSOSeniorJRNorth Florida ChristianColumbiaSt. John Paul CatholicMaclayRutherford57.39 55.44 3858.42 50.82 56.0134 - - - 8 -
39.4.16.63.53.Washington, Gregory Thomson, Derrick Rackley, Donovan Dancel, Stephen Porter, Ben JRFRSOJRJRFlorida HighRutherfordMosleyValdostaGodby57.41 57.41 56.0134 0:01:01.5331 3859.31 - - 8 - -
40.72.28.33.12.Rackley, Donovan Mills, Donye" Jackson, Devon Wilson, Robert Williams, Stylez FRSOFRFRJuniorGodbySouth WaltonMaclaySouth WaltonLeon6957.44 54.91 253.34 1:19.07 3858.42 - - - - -
41.50.31.57.35.Forbes, Rickey Vicker, Makari Davis, Robert Gallon, Tyreek Dunphy, Colin SOSOJRSeniorSOPort St. JoeRickardsJefferson CountyRickardsColumbia157.676 1:19.07 8359.030 6957.44 0453.64 - - - - -
42.3.40.62.46.Norwood, Abel Keaton, Travis Pratt, Brandon Titre, Kareem Williams, Lonnie SeniorSophomoreFRJRFRValdostaWakullaValdostaFAMU DRSFAMU DRS57.7211 1:01:02.83 2052.85 456.92 53.922 - - - - -
43.12.20.29.54.Coleman, DJ Young, Za'Tavion Howard, Avery Hunt, Victor Porter, Ben FRJuniorFRSRFRSuwanneeSuwanneeSouth WaltonFAMU DRSValdosta657.767 559.27 1:01:02.83 52.992 3053.8025 - - - - 119
44.54.54.59.71.Segura, Malachi Davis, DeAngelo Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Hale, Carson Walker, Sheldon SOFRJRFRFRLeonChilesRutherfordValdostaLeon3858.42 2757.3649 1:01:02.83 1:01.19 259.553 - 488 - - -
45.33.49.28.64.Howard, Avery Williams, Stylez Keaton, Travis Jackson, Dematres Jackson, Sampson FRSOJuniorFRSOFAMU DRSWakullaColumbiaBainbridgeGodby58.714 54.2318 2052.85 50.64 1:19.07 - - - - -
46.30.3.54.1.Hess, Kevin Clemons, Jamarie Barton, Stephen Hale, Carson Gross, Trevor JRSOSOFRJRColumbiaLincolnRutherfordRutherfordSuwannee3658.874 456.039 1:11.4053 11:01:01.0645 0:01:01.5331 - - - - -
47.26.64.32.32.Smart, Derrick Chambers, Delvin Barnes, Corneilus Callaghan, Jaden Lewis, Caleb Senior8FRSOFRBainbridgeSouth WaltonRickardsColumbiaLincoln2258.89 59.363 3858.42 1:02.92 1:03.696 - - - - 119
48.70.12.9.38.Keaton, Travis Gross, Trevor Tamm, Micheal Davis, DeAngelo Ciarlariello, Nicholas 8SRSophomoreFRSOJefferson CountyColumbiaValdostaPort St. JoeLeon8359.030 54.2318 0551.38 1:02.92 53.922 - - - 427 -
49.18.13.46.28.Tamm, Micheal Dalbey, Noah Lamon, Conner Hernandez, Trevion Cooper, Travis FRSOFRSOSophomoreWakullaSuwanneeSuwanneeSuwanneeColumbia559.27 552.93 2052.85 556.756 5657.0303 - - - - -
50.20.35.2.9.Davis, DeAngelo Jackson, Byron Jackson, Devon Cole, BJ Hernandez, Trevion SophomoreSOSOSRFRValdostaWakullaGodbyWakullaWakulla3859.31 1:01:02.83 359.545 556.06 56.0134 - - - - -
51.63.55.72.52.Parker, Issac Buford, Isaiah Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Jackson, Sampson Hess, Kevin FRSOSO8FRWakullaBainbridgeRickardsFAMU DRSGodby59.363 0453.64 5752.1312 157.676 556.756 - - - - 14572
52.57.33.53.6.Lamon, Conner Cole, BJ Segura, Malachi Vicker, Makari Titre, Kareem SOSOSOSRJuniorSouth WaltonSouth WaltonSouth WaltonMosleyGodby359.545 54:01:05.40 352.352 1955.23 52.992 - - - - 427
53.65.22.37.61.Gross, Trevor Gallon, Tyreek Clark, James Parker, Issac Jackson, Byron SOFRJRFRFRMaclayColumbiaBainbridgeFAMU DRSFort White259.553 55.50 1:03.696 9:01:01.71 6957.44 - - - - -
54.48.43.10.35.Young, Za'Tavion Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Hall, Tayquel Waldon, Charles Dial, Gideon JRSOFRSOFRGodbyNorth Bay HavenColumbiaNorth Bay HavenNorth Bay Haven3159.92 5752.1312 559.27 2258.89 552.93 - - - - -
55.47.52.69.10.Buford, Isaiah Buford, Isaiah Richardson, Sheldon Gross, Trevor Jackson, Dematres JRJRJRSOFRRutherfordFort WhiteSouth WaltonNorth Florida ChristianGodby259.96 1:11.4053 21:01:00.48 55.6626 3859.31 - - - - -
56.44.35.70.22.Hale, Carson Jackson, Sampson Barton, Stephen Ciarlariello, Nicholas Gallon, Tyreek JRJRFRSeniorSONorth Bay HavenBainbridgeChilesValdostaSt. John Paul Catholic34:01:00.17 1:05.15 1:07.943 1:05.15 59.363 - - - - -
57.23.31.17.43.Dial, Gideon Jackson, Byron Lamon, Conner Cooper, Travis Barton, Stephen SOSOFRFRFRSt. John Paul CatholicNorth Bay HavenRutherfordFAMU DRSWakulla21:01:00.48 54:01:05.40 52.4128 57.41 52.4128 - - - - 39
58.16.9.25.37.Hunt, Victor Dalbey, Noah Young, Za'Tavion Williams, Lonnie Jones, Chris SOSOSOFRSONorth Bay HavenGodbyGodbyWewahitchkaMosley11:01:01.0645 54:01:05.40 559.27 253.34 1:01:02.83 - - - - -
59.28.69.7.48.Williams, Lonnie Daniels, Trey Richardson, Sheldon Callaghan, Jaden Gaines, Zarryen JRJRJRFRFRGodbyWakullaRutherfordWakullaSouth Walton1:01.19 11:01:01.0645 58.714 58.714 1:19.07 - - - - -
60.20.60.67.19.Butler- Moore, Briyaun Cole, BJ Williams, Stylez Tamm, Micheal Parker, Issac SOSOFRFRSOWakullaSuwanneeTaylor CountyRutherfordWakulla0:01:01.5331 253.34 559.27 54.2318 456.039 - - - - -
61.27.51.32.30.Wingfield, Alias Hall, Tayquel Watkins, Leon Dancel, Stephen Lewis, Caleb SRFRSOFRFRGodbyLeonSuwanneeRickardsJefferson County9:01:01.71 54:01:05.40 57.39 4756.021 1:01.19 - - - - -
62.38.33.41.52.Dancel, Stephen Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Moore, Justin Richardson, Brayun Gross, Trevor FRFRSophomoreSRJRMosleyWakullaPort St. JoeSuwanneeWakulla1:01:02.335 54.91 352.352 54.91 1:19.07 - - - - -
63.53.21.52.60.Jackson, Sampson Walker, Sheldon Jones, Chris Norwood, Abel Callaghan, Jaden FRSOSOSeniorJRFAMU DRSSt. John Paul CatholicValdostaNorth Bay HavenBainbridge1:01:02.83 55.6626 3053.8025 5657.0303 259.96 - - - 761037 -
64.57.24.42.68.Pratt, Brandon Chambers, Delvin Keaton, Travis Hale, Carson Rackley, Donovan JRSOJRFRJRSuwanneeRickardsTaylor CountyChilesWakulla1:02.92 54:01:05.40 11:01:01.0645 52.4128 0551.38 - - - - -
65.53.41.57.52.Dunphy, Colin Davis, DeAngelo Dancel, Stephen Jackson, Dematres Chambers, Delvin FRJuniorJRJRFRChilesRickardsRutherfordMaclaySouth Walton1:03.696 552.93 1:07.943 55.50 3159.92 - - - - -
66.32.56.60.12.Dalbey, Noah Gaines, Zarryen Dial, Gideon Hernandez, Trevion Forbes, Rickey FRFRJRJRJRSouth WaltonBainbridgeSt. John Paul CatholicValdostaWakulla1:05.15 456.039 3859.31 0:01:01.5331 1:07.943 - - - - -
67.65.47.45.52.Lowder, Allister Ladler, Keiwan Thomson, Derrick Mungvia, Tulio Tamm, Micheal JRSOSOSophomoreJRRutherfordRutherfordBainbridgeValdostaWakulla54:01:05.40 1:14.8635 1:02.92 50.64 8359.030 - - - - -
68.55.44.13.21.Mungvia, Tulio Hernandez, Trevion Smart, Derrick Chambers, Delvin Greenwood, Jordan SOSOSOSRJRNorth Bay HavenGodbyFlorida HighFAMU DRSWewahitchka1:07.43 455.063 955.164 1:11.4053 456.039 - - - - -
69.57.10.35.17.Waldon, Charles Tamm, Micheal Gross, Trevor Cole, BJ Hess, Kevin FRJRSOSOJRFAMU DRSRutherfordRutherfordGodbyRickards1:07.943 5055.301 52.4128 3053.8025 54.91 - - - - -
70.19.8.13.14.Wollerman, Jack Callaghan, Jaden Richardson, Sheldon Lewis, Caleb Lamon, Conner FRFRFRSOJRChilesValdostaLincolnGadsden CountyNorth Bay Haven1:11.4053 456.92 5657.0303 54.91 55.44 - - - - -
71.37.36.41.21.Cole, BJ Dalbey, Noah Hess, Kevin Davis, Robert Daniels, Trey 8SOSO7SOWewahitchkaValdostaGodbySuwanneeColumbia1:14.8635 3859.31 9:01:01.71 352.352 3858.42 - - - - -
72.37.39.66.42.Clark, James Keaton, Travis Buford, Isaiah Parker, Issac Watkins, Leon 7JRSophomoreFRSOWewahitchkaChilesGodbyRickardsWewahitchka1:19.07 3858.42 5657.0303 55.0378 58.714 - - 8 - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
37.68.68.Walker, Sheldon Mungvia, Tulio Walker, Sheldon SRSRSOFlorida HighFlorida HighNorth Bay Haven57.3601:07.4331:07.433---
68.68.68.Mungvia, Tulio Mungvia, Tulio Walker, Sheldon SOSRSRNorth Bay HavenFlorida HighFlorida High1:07.43357.3601:07.433---
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
57.21.21.21.Porter, Ben Dial, Gideon Porter, Ben Dial, Gideon SOJRJRSONorth Bay HavenNorth Bay HavenNorth Bay HavenSt. John Paul Catholic49:01:00.48049:01:00.48055.064655.0646----
21.57.57.21.Dial, Gideon Porter, Ben Dial, Gideon Porter, Ben JRSOSOSOSt. John Paul CatholicSt. John Paul CatholicSt. John Paul CatholicNorth Bay Haven55.064655.064649:01:00.48055.0646----
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
36.29.35.29.Thomson, Derrick Callaghan, Jaden Dancel, Stephen Callaghan, Jaden JRFRJRFRTaylor CountyWakullaWakullaLincoln1:02.339256.02156.92256.922----
36.35.54.29.Young, Za'Tavion Williams, Stylez Williams, Stylez Williams, Stylez FRSOFRFRGodbyTaylor CountyMosleyMosley1:02.3356.9221:02.3356.922----
54.36.36.35.Dancel, Stephen Thomson, Derrick Williams, Lonnie Williams, Lonnie SOFRJRJRGodbyLincolnLincolnGodby9256.02157.03599256.0211:01.196----
59.54.29.29.Thomson, Derrick Young, Za'Tavion Williams, Lonnie Williams, Stylez FRJRFRJRGodbyGodbyGodbyMosley1:01.196559.9251:01.1961:01.196----
62.59.59.62.Dancel, Stephen Williams, Lonnie Young, Za'Tavion Williams, Stylez FRJRFRFRMosleyGodbyGodbyMosley559.9251:01.1961:02.3356.922----
35.62.29.29.Thomson, Derrick Dancel, Stephen Thomson, Derrick Young, Za'Tavion JRFRFRSOMosleyMosleyGodbyMosley559.9251:02.3357.035956.922----
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
63.63.70.70.71.70.Jackson, Sampson Lowder, Allister Lowder, Allister Lowder, Allister Wollerman, Jack Wollerman, Jack FRJRFRFR88FAMU DRSFAMU DRSWewahitchkaWewahitchkaWewahitchkaChiles8:01:02.83211:01:11.4028:01:02.8321:14.868:01:02.8328:01:02.832------
67.70.71.71.70.71.Lowder, Allister Jackson, Sampson Cole, BJ Cole, BJ Lowder, Allister Cole, BJ JR88FRFR8RutherfordFAMU DRSFAMU DRSChilesFAMU DRSFAMU DRS1:05.40858:01:02.8321:05.40851:05.40851:05.40851:05.4085------
70.70.70.70.67.63.Wollerman, Jack Cole, BJ Cole, BJ Lowder, Allister Jackson, Sampson Wollerman, Jack FR8FRJRJRFRChilesChilesWewahitchkaRutherfordFAMU DRSRutherford11:01:11.4021:14.861:14.861:14.868:01:02.8321:14.86------
71.71.63.71.71.63.Cole, BJ Lowder, Allister Cole, BJ Cole, BJ Lowder, Allister Cole, BJ 888FRFRJRWewahitchkaFAMU DRSChilesWewahitchkaChilesRutherford1:14.861:05.40858:01:02.8328:01:02.8328:01:02.8321:14.86------
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
33.46.Davis, Robert Hess, Kevin SOSORickardsMaclay56.301:19.070--
46.33.Hess, Kevin Davis, Robert JRSOColumbiaWewahitchka258.8771:19.070--
53.46.Gross, Trevor Clark, James SOSOMaclayWewahitchka59.55256.30--
72.72.Clark, James Clark, James 77WewahitchkaMaclay1:19.07056.30--
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
39.30.39.39.22.30.Hernandez, Trevion Young, Kameron Young, Kameron Waldon, Charles Young, Kameron Young, Kameron JRFRSOSOSophomoreSophomoreValdostaValdostaFlorida HighValdostaValdostaFAMU DRS6557.4156557.41559:01:07.9447756.03055.1618756.030------
69.22.39.39.30.30.Hernandez, Trevion Washington, Gregory Hernandez, Trevion Young, Kameron Hernandez, Trevion Washington, Gregory FRSOSophomoreJRSOSOValdostaColumbiaFAMU DRSValdostaColumbiaColumbia756.03059:01:07.94476557.41559:01:07.9447756.03059:01:07.9447------
22.22.69.30.39.22.Washington, Gregory Hernandez, Trevion Young, Kameron Young, Kameron Washington, Gregory Hernandez, Trevion FRSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJRFRFlorida HighColumbiaFAMU DRSColumbiaFlorida HighFlorida High6557.4156557.4156557.4156557.4156557.41559:01:07.9447------
39.22.69.22.69.69.Waldon, Charles Washington, Gregory Waldon, Charles Hernandez, Trevion Waldon, Charles Hernandez, Trevion SOSOSOFRFRSOFlorida HighFlorida HighFlorida HighFAMU DRSFAMU DRSFlorida High59:01:07.944759:01:07.944755.161859:01:07.944759:01:07.944759:01:07.9447------
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
58.13.9.65.Hunt, Victor Richardson, Sheldon Barton, Stephen Dunphy, Colin FRFRFRSOLincolnNorth Bay HavenRutherfordChiles1:01.06171:01.0617252.41651:01.0617----
58.9.13.9.Hunt, Victor Hunt, Victor Titre, Kareem Dunphy, Colin FRFRSOSOChilesRutherfordLincolnChiles252.4165252.41655253.34885253.3488----
65.13.16.9.Dunphy, Colin Barton, Stephen Richardson, Sheldon Hunt, Victor FRFRFRFRRutherfordRutherfordRickardsRutherford453.92021:03.695453.9202252.4165----
16.16.58.65.Barton, Stephen Titre, Kareem Hunt, Victor Richardson, Sheldon SOSOSOFRRutherfordRutherfordNorth Bay HavenLincoln1:03.6951:01.06171:01.0617453.9202----
9.9.65.65.Hunt, Victor Titre, Kareem Dunphy, Colin Hunt, Victor FRFRFRSOLincolnNorth Bay HavenChilesRutherford5253.34881:01.06171:03.695453.9202----
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
48.44.60.Buford, Isaiah Segura, Malachi Buford, Isaiah SOSO8RutherfordLeonJefferson County7859.0382858.42359.540---
55.48.48.Lamon, Conner Keaton, Travis Buford, Isaiah SO8JRLeonJefferson CountyWakulla1:01.53737859.0382858.423---
55.52.48.Buford, Isaiah Lamon, Conner Segura, Malachi 8SOSORutherfordSouth WaltonSouth Walton2858.42359.5401759.9681---
55.55.52.Buford, Isaiah Buford, Isaiah Keaton, Travis SOJR8Jefferson CountyRutherfordRutherford1759.96811759.96817859.038---
44.60.48.Keaton, Travis Butler- Moore, Briyaun Lamon, Conner SOSOSOSouth WaltonWakullaJefferson County1:01.53731:01.53731759.9681---
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
34.61.Jackson, Devon Howard, Avery FRFRNorth Florida ChristianWakulla356.7559.2768--
45.66.Howard, Avery Jackson, Devon FRFRFAMU DRSWakulla658.7131:05.157--
49.49.Tamm, Micheal Jackson, Devon FRSRWakullaNorth Florida Christian59.27681:05.157--
61.34.Wingfield, Alias Jackson, Devon SRFRGodbyGodby1:01.711:01.71--
66.45.Dalbey, Noah Jackson, Devon FRFRSouth WaltonNorth Florida Christian1:05.157356.75--
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
18.38.Jones, Chris Parker, Issac Sophomore8ValdostaWakulla354.2997354.2997--
26.26.Chambers, Delvin Jones, Chris 8FRJefferson CountySuwannee55.50656.01--
28.51.Gaines, Zarryen Jones, Chris FRFRGodbyGodby56.0155.506--
38.38.McCranie, Parker Coleman, DJ JRFRNorth Florida ChristianWakulla4157.3977359.3691--
43.26.Coleman, DJ Parker, Issac FRSophomoreSuwanneeGodby57.76656.01--
51.51.Parker, Issac Gaines, Zarryen FRJRWakullaGodby7359.36914157.397--
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
31.56.Ciarlariello, Nicholas Hale, Carson JRSOCommunity Christian (Tal)North Bay Haven556.06957.67--
32.40.Johnson, Damarise Pratt, Brandon SOSOColumbiaGodby56.291156.2911--
40.64.Rackley, Donovan Johnson, Damarise FRJRGodbyNorth Bay Haven857.447056.2911--
41.64.Forbes, Rickey Ciarlariello, Nicholas SOSOPort St. JoeCommunity Christian (Tal)57.6746:01:00.17--
56.64.Hale, Carson Ciarlariello, Nicholas JRSONorth Bay HavenGodby46:01:00.17857.4470--
64.32.Pratt, Brandon Hale, Carson JRJRSuwanneeColumbia49:01:02.92349:01:02.923--
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
23.15.15.Richardson, Brayun Watkins, Leon Jackson, Dematres SOSRSOSt. John Paul CatholicFort WhiteRutherford55.445053.8053.80---
25.23.25.Richardson, Brayun Richardson, Brayun Jackson, Dematres SRSOJRRutherfordRutherfordRutherford53.805155.2355.4450---
23.25.25.Watkins, Leon Jackson, Dematres Richardson, Brayun JRJRSORutherfordSt. John Paul CatholicFort White5155.2355.445055.4450---
400 Meters Finals Section 13
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
27.17.17.17.17.Gallon, Tyreek Vicker, Makari Daniels, Trey Ladler, Keiwan Gallon, Tyreek SOFRFRSeniorSOBainbridgeGadsden CountyBainbridgeGadsden CountyBainbridge8858.89954.235954.2359955.660854.2359-----
20.19.47.19.17.Gallon, Tyreek Ladler, Keiwan Vicker, Makari Smart, Derrick Daniels, Trey FRJRJRSOSOLeonSuwanneeSuwanneeLincolnSuwannee955.6608954.913154.2359955.6608055.0319-----
47.20.19.20.20.Daniels, Trey Daniels, Trey Daniels, Trey Gallon, Tyreek Smart, Derrick JRSOJRSOFRSuwanneeLincolnBainbridgeGadsden CountyLeon954.9131055.0319055.0319055.0319955.6608-----
20.27.17.19.19.Daniels, Trey Gallon, Tyreek Vicker, Makari Vicker, Makari Daniels, Trey FRSOFRSOSOLincolnLeonBainbridgeGadsden CountyGadsden County954.9131955.66088858.89954.23598858.899-----
27.47.27.27.17.Daniels, Trey Smart, Derrick Daniels, Trey Smart, Derrick Gallon, Tyreek SOSeniorSeniorJRFRLeonBainbridgeSuwanneeLincolnBainbridge055.03198858.899055.03198858.899055.0319-----
400 Meters Finals Section 14
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.50.7.7.7.Wilson, Robert Davis, DeAngelo Hall, Tayquel Wilson, Robert Hall, Tayquel SOSOSOSOSophomoreLincolnLincolnLincolnLincolnValdosta52.35852.990552.3588659.315252.990522222
12.7.12.12.50.Hall, Tayquel Hall, Tayquel Hall, Tayquel Hall, Tayquel Hall, Tayquel SOSOSOSophomoreSOGadsden CountyValdostaGadsden CountyValdostaLincoln52.99058659.315252.35852.3588659.3152--2--
50.7.50.7.50.Davis, DeAngelo Davis, DeAngelo Hall, Tayquel Wilson, Robert Davis, DeAngelo SophomoreSOSOSOSophomoreValdostaValdostaValdostaGadsden CountyValdosta8659.31528659.315252.990552.990552.9905-22-2
400 Meters Finals Section 15
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
10.11.5.5.11.Moore, Hayden Mills, Donye" Moore, Hayden Moore, Hayden Moore, Hayden FRSOSOJRFRBainbridgeLeonBainbridgeSouth WaltonBainbridge0252.1350252.135951.50951.500252.135-93-684-
14.6.8.6.10.Moore, Hayden Clemons, Jamarie Moore, Justin Moore, Justin Jackson, Malek SOJuniorFRSOSOBainbridgeSouth WaltonSouth WaltonLeonLeon0252.135652.3850652.38500252.13552.93---9307101
10.5.8.8.5.Moore, Hayden Moore, Justin Moore, Justin Clemons, Jamarie Clemons, Jamarie JuniorJuniorJuniorSOSOSouth WaltonBainbridgeLeonGodbySouth Walton52.85553.640553.640652.38500252.135--0710107101684
6.8.10.10.8.Lewis, Caleb Lewis, Caleb Moore, Justin Jackson, Malek Jackson, Malek JuniorSOSOFRJuniorLeonSouth WaltonSouth WaltonLeonSouth Walton553.64052.930252.13552.8552.85-07101--07101
10.6.11.11.14.Moore, Hayden Moore, Hayden Lewis, Caleb Mills, Donye" Clemons, Jamarie JuniorJuniorSOJuniorSOGodbyLeonLeonBainbridgeBainbridge951.500252.13552.9352.930252.1359307101--684
6.10.11.14.14.Lewis, Caleb Clemons, Jamarie Mills, Donye" Lewis, Caleb Clemons, Jamarie JuniorFRSOJuniorFRBainbridgeBainbridgeLeonBainbridgeBainbridge52.8552.93553.640553.64052.85----684
400 Meters Finals Section 16
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.2.4.1.24.4.Cooper, Travis Jackson, Byron Norwood, Abel Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Cooper, Travis Barnes, Corneilus SOSOSRSOSeniorSRGodbyGodbyRickardsRickardsGodbyGodby5850.8202351.3839155.30249.827157.7219155.3026--1016887
4.24.24.2.2.4.Greenwood, Jordan Cooper, Travis Greenwood, Jordan Barnes, Corneilus Jackson, Byron Greenwood, Jordan SeniorSRSRSRSOSRSt. John Paul CatholicGodbyGodbyGodbyValdostaSt. John Paul Catholic351.38349.827157.721550.64550.6449.827-69054887--
42.42.24.3.3.42.Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Jackson, Byron Jackson, Byron Greenwood, Jordan Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Cooper, Travis SRSRSRSRSeniorSRSt. John Paul CatholicGodbyValdostaRickardsRickardsRickards5850.820249.827351.3835850.820249.8279155.302101101-6--
3.2.1.4.4.4.Barnes, Corneilus Jackson, Byron Barnes, Corneilus Cooper, Travis Norwood, Abel Norwood, Abel SOSOSRSRSOSeniorRickardsRickardsGodbyGodbyGodbyRickards5850.8202157.7219155.302351.3839155.302157.721-688790541019054
24.42.3.24.24.4.Norwood, Abel Jackson, Byron Barnes, Corneilus Jackson, Byron Barnes, Corneilus Cooper, Travis SRSeniorSOSRSOSRRickardsGodbyRickardsSt. John Paul CatholicSt. John Paul CatholicValdosta351.38349.827157.7219155.302351.383550.64-9054--6887
2.1.1.42.3.1.Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Jackson, Byron Jackson, Byron Norwood, Abel Greenwood, Jordan Norwood, Abel SRSRSRSeniorSRSRSt. John Paul CatholicSt. John Paul CatholicRickardsValdostaGodbyRickards5850.82029155.302550.64157.721351.3835850.8202-887--887101

Boys 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.45.20.Guice, Jordan Lourcey, Andrew Daniels, A.J. JRFRSORickardsBainbridgeJefferson County41:02:00.616 34:02:32.7436 2:22.6485 110 - -
2.60.36.Gonzalez, Bryson Evans, Jaaron Norwood, Abel SRFRJRLeonFAMU DRSSouth Walton38:02:01.426 0:02:31.52 2:16.00 872 - -
3.51.35.Wright, Khary Morrison, David Wright, Khary JRFRSOLincolnRickardsMosley2:03.1417 31:02:34.17 26:02:26.002 069 872 -
4.60.25.Jones, Kaden Stokes, Dequante Aagaard, Luke JRJRSophomoreMosleyBainbridgeMosley2:03.95 2:31.099 56:03:02.7648 5 - -
5.35.12.Marcum, Shawn Failma, Peter Soto, Samuel SRJRFRChilesGadsden CountyLeon25:02:04.487 50:02:40.2145 56:03:02.7648 3444 - -
6.41.68.Moore, Stokes Wiedeman, Joseph Webb, Marcus SeniorJRFRBainbridgeSt. John Paul CatholicBainbridge34:02:06.506 2:30.999 36:02:20.2690 4431 - -
7.1.12.Keen, David Farmer, Jayden Aagaard, Luke SRFRJRNorth Florida ChristianChilesCommunity Christian (Tal)55:02:06.57 2:16.00 2:08.67 54222 - -
8.20.58.Koenders, Dom Cole, Mario Brownlee, Jalen SR7SOChilesSuwanneeFlorida High23:02:07.79 15:03:01.07 2:18.21 4911 - 3444
9.12.36.Brownlee, Jalen Rothell, Carter Olds, Eric JRJRSophomoreRickardsSt. John Paul CatholicFAMU DRS2:07.96 15:03:01.07 2:31.099 - - -
10.8.17.Hay, Hawthorne Aagaard, Luke Jones, Kaden SRJRSRChilesDeerfield-WindsorGadsden County2:08.67 2:31.099 2:16.00 - - -
11.31.25.Moore, Amarie McCay, Corbin Holmes, Roman JRSRSOGodbyNorth Florida ChristianCoffee54:02:09.4005 7:02:15.934 19:02:15.69 - - -
12.10.17.Bass, Bryce Turner, Tyler Bass, Bryce SRSOJRLeonChilesNorth Bay Haven42:02:09.544 31:02:34.17 2:16.00 - - -
13.25.27.Kelly, Leo Kelly, Leo Keen, David SOSophomoreSophomoreLeonMaclayCoffee3:02:09.98 34:02:32.7436 18:02:23.9675 - - -
14.63.63.Yarbrough, Jackson Durham, Jon Wiedeman, Joseph SOFRSophomoreLeonRickardsFlorida High2:11.3842 25:02:04.487 2:20.148 - - 5
15.66.4.Ciarlariello, Nicholas Bishop, LawrenceBass, Bryce JRJRSOCommunity Christian (Tal)FAMU DRSRutherford6:02:11.39 7:02:15.934 3:04.63 - - -
16.34.8.Farmer, Jayden Holbrook, Eli Durham, Jon JRJRFRFlorida HighMaclayWewahitchka14:02:12.8365 38:02:01.426 2:25.4481 - - -
17.49.45.Failma, Peter Dunaway, Logan Moore, Amarie JRFRSRChilesNorth Bay HavenWakulla2:12.894 31:02:34.17 34:02:06.506 - - -
18.19.21.Cole, Mario McLeod, Joseph Bishop, LawrenceJRSeniorSophomoreWewahitchkaMosleyMosley22:02:14.51 6:02:37.4944 2:07.96 - - -
19.38.7.Brown, Zaki Waldon, Charles