March 6, 2020
|
Martin County - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Adina Jackson SO Palm Beach Central 5.14m 16' 10.5" 10
  • 5.09  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.01  
2 Destiny St. Cyr SO Palm Beach Central 4.89m 16' 0.5" 8
  • 4.67  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.89  
3 keysha-lynn jean mary JR John I. Leonard 4.85m 15' 11" 6
  • 4.85  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.85  
4 Amber Clark SO Lincoln Park 4.84m 15' 10.5" 5
  • 4.75  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.84  
5 Amiah Smith JR Jensen Beach 4.83m 15' 10.25" 4
  • 4.83  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.82  
6 Debora Jolivert SR Fort Pierce Central 4.75m 15' 7" 3
  • 4.52  
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
7 Sophie Baker JR Palm Beach Central 4.60m 15' 1.25" 2
  • 4.50  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.30  
8 Alexia Kornilov SR South Fork 4.59m 15' 0.75" 1
  • 4.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 ta'niaya ferguson SO John I. Leonard 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.29  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.56  
10 Trinity Cook SO Fort Pierce Westwood 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
11 Ellen Parks JR South Fork 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.33  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.38  
12 Emily Golba SR Jupiter 4.37m 14' 4" -
  • 4.31  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.00  
13 Cody Powell SO Somerset Canyons 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  • 4.33  
  • 3.93  
  • 4.12  
14 Kiara Badalo SR Centennial 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32  
  • FOUL  
15 Cecylia Parchita FR Forest Hill 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  • 3.76  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.00  
16 Taylor Castro SO South Fork 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Christamar Barker SR Martin County 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Kayla Jerger JR Fort Pierce Central 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
  • 4.22  
  • 4.15  
  • 4.18  
19 Tianna Hogan SR Lincoln Park 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  • 4.18  
  • 4.14  
  • FOUL  
20 Anaia Banks JR Royal Palm Beach 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • 4.02  
  • 4.17  
  • 3.59  
21 Eltaneia Francois FR Fort Pierce Central 4.11m 13' 6" -
  • 4.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.11  
22 Hannah Dugmore SR Port St. Lucie 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  • 3.86  
  • 4.10  
  • FOUL  
23 Ruth Jeanty FR Port St. Lucie 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
  • 4.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.84  
24 Nehemiah Brumfield SR Treasure Coast 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
  • 4.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.89  
25 abigail clermont FR Royal Palm Beach 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
  • 3.95  
  • 3.89  
  • 4.02  
26 Laurie Mermet SO Jupiter 4.01m 13' 2" -
  • 4.01  
  • 3.75  
  • FOUL  
27 Nyla Nealy FR Martin County 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
  • 3.85  
  • 3.81  
  • FOUL  
28 Vontrice Cooper JR Forest Hill 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.60  
  • 3.80  
29 Joohly Charles JR Somerset Canyons 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
  • 3.77  
  • 2.25  
  • FOUL  
30 Martina Maresca FR Martin County 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.71  
31 Kassandra Fishbaugh SR Jupiter 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 2.95  
  • 3.50  
  • 3.40  
32 Ramijah Edwards SO Forest Hill 3.45m 11' 4" -
  • 3.42  
  • 3.15  
  • 3.45  
  Amethyst Scott SR Fort Pierce Westwood NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  elia marven JR John I. Leonard NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mariah Jones 8 Jupiter Christian NM NM   
  Marley Johnson SR Jensen Beach NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tosin Jolaogun JR Port St. Lucie NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Daynicha Celisca FR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS NM   
  Jayla Phillips   Royal Palm Beach DNS NM   
  Kianny Tello JR Jensen Beach DNS NM   
  Lorashabbie Auguste SR Somerset Canyons DNS NM   
  Gabrielle Purcell JR Centennial DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Destiny St. Cyr SO Palm Beach Central 5.92m 4.25m 4.84m 4.50m 4.89m 16' 0.5" 8
3 keysha-lynn jean mary JR John I. Leonard 4.03m 3.98m 4.85m 4.90m 4.85m 15' 11" 6
4 Amber Clark SO Lincoln Park 5.81m 3.78m 4.21m 6.15m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 5
5 Amiah Smith JR Jensen Beach 3.91m 4.30m 4.44m 5.51m 4.83m 15' 10.25" 4
8 Alexia Kornilov SR South Fork 5.65m 5.55m 5.28m 3.99m 4.59m 15' 0.75" 1
9 ta'niaya ferguson SO John I. Leonard 3.33m 3.42m 3.56m 4.42m 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
16 Christamar Barker SR Martin County 3.18m 3.78m 4.52m 5.38m 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
19 Tianna Hogan SR Lincoln Park 3.47m 3.22m 3.26m 2.97m 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  Amethyst Scott SR Fort Pierce Westwood NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jayla Phillips   Royal Palm Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Kianny Tello JR Jensen Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Adina Jackson SO Palm Beach Central 4.42m 5.14m 5.81m 16' 10.5" 10
6 Debora Jolivert SR Fort Pierce Central 5.27m 4.75m 5.37m 15' 7" 3
7 Sophie Baker JR Palm Beach Central 4.97m 4.60m 3.31m 15' 1.25" 2
10 Trinity Cook SO Fort Pierce Westwood 3.44m 4.53m 4.21m 14' 10.5" -
14 Kiara Badalo SR Centennial 5.57m 4.32m 3.97m 14' 2.25" -
16 Taylor Castro SO South Fork 4.17m 4.30m 5.29m 14' 1.25" -
18 Kayla Jerger JR Fort Pierce Central 4.09m 4.22m 4.68m 13' 10.25" -
21 Eltaneia Francois FR Fort Pierce Central 3.04m 4.11m 4.89m 13' 6" -
24 Nehemiah Brumfield SR Treasure Coast 3.22m 4.07m 3.46m 13' 4.25" -
29 Joohly Charles JR Somerset Canyons 2.71m 3.77m 4.64m 12' 4.5" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Ellen Parks JR South Fork 4.45m 3.75m 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
13 Cody Powell SO Somerset Canyons 4.20m 3.55m 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
20 Anaia Banks JR Royal Palm Beach 3.84m 4.55m 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
23 Ruth Jeanty FR Port St. Lucie 3.02m 3.47m 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
28 Vontrice Cooper JR Forest Hill 3.46m 3.72m 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
  Tosin Jolaogun JR Port St. Lucie NM NM NM NM   
  Mariah Jones 8 Jupiter Christian NM NM NM NM   
  Marley Johnson SR Jensen Beach NM NM NM NM   
  Lorashabbie Auguste SR Somerset Canyons DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Daynicha Celisca FR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Emily Golba SR Jupiter 4.28m 4.33m 5.46m 4.37m 4.98m 14' 4" -
15 Cecylia Parchita FR Forest Hill 4.04m 5.50m 4.09m 4.30m 5.38m 14' 1.25" -
22 Hannah Dugmore SR Port St. Lucie 3.03m 4.55m 5.13m 4.10m 3.44m 13' 5.5" -
25 abigail clermont FR Royal Palm Beach 4.66m 3.86m 5.11m 4.02m 4.50m 13' 2.25" -
26 Laurie Mermet SO Jupiter 4.65m 4.65m 3.73m 4.01m 4.77m 13' 2" -
27 Nyla Nealy FR Martin County 4.00m 4.16m 4.89m 3.85m 3.97m 12' 7.75" -
30 Martina Maresca FR Martin County 2.71m 3.86m 4.27m 3.71m 4.45m 12' 2.25" -
31 Kassandra Fishbaugh SR Jupiter 2.49m 3.57m 3.36m 3.50m 4.41m 11' 5.75" -
32 Ramijah Edwards SO Forest Hill 3.38m 3.04m 4.35m 3.45m 3.62m 11' 4" -
  elia marven JR John I. Leonard NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Gabrielle Purcell JR Centennial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM