April 15, 2019
|
Wharton High School - Tampa, FL

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton 12.15 10
2 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 12.18 8
3 Avrel Jean JR Plant 13.01 6
4 Ajah Jones SR Wharton 13.08 5
5 Margaux Shelton SO Plant 13.30 4
6 Naomi Jones FR Wharton 13.34 3
7 Maya Ashley SR Alonso 13.75 2
8 Claire Rain SO Plant 13.98 1

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton 12.29
2 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 12.69
3 Claire Rain SO Plant 12.77
4 Avrel Jean JR Plant 12.86
5 Ajah Jones SR Wharton 13.03
6 Naomi Jones FR Wharton 13.22
7 Maya Ashley SR Alonso 13.23
8 Margaux Shelton SO Plant 13.26
9 Jarlenys Cordoba JR Alonso 13.35
10 Shaina Finkel FR Wiregrass Ranch 13.40
11 Giovanna Mallicote Sallab SR George Steinbrenner 13.43
12 Kortney Burford JR Wharton 13.44
13 Kya Chen SO Alonso 13.77
14 Alyssa Bartolo FR Alonso 13.86
15 Kendall Ruggeri FR George Steinbrenner 14.04
16 Haviland Cobb-Colston SO Plant 14.06
17 Jezel Fierro SR Sickles 14.20
18 Faith Sidwell FR Wiregrass Ranch 14.52
19 Cameron Siler-Nixon FR George Steinbrenner 14.62
20 Durmura Daniels SO Wiregrass Ranch 14.94
21 Christine Ta FR Sickles 16.67
22 Elyse Alagal FR Wiregrass Ranch 16.69
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Claire Rain SO Plant 12.77
4 Avrel Jean JR Plant 12.86
7 Maya Ashley SR Alonso 13.23
10 Shaina Finkel FR Wiregrass Ranch 13.40
16 Haviland Cobb-Colston SO Plant 14.06
17 Jezel Fierro SR Sickles 14.20
20 Durmura Daniels SO Wiregrass Ranch 14.94
22 Elyse Alagal FR Wiregrass Ranch 16.69
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton 12.29
6 Naomi Jones FR Wharton 13.22
9 Jarlenys Cordoba JR Alonso 13.35
11 Giovanna Mallicote Sallab SR George Steinbrenner 13.43
13 Kya Chen SO Alonso 13.77
15 Kendall Ruggeri FR George Steinbrenner 14.04
21 Christine Ta FR Sickles 16.67
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 12.69
5 Ajah Jones SR Wharton 13.03
8 Margaux Shelton SO Plant 13.26
12 Kortney Burford JR Wharton 13.44
14 Alyssa Bartolo FR Alonso 13.86
18 Faith Sidwell FR Wiregrass Ranch 14.52
19 Cameron Siler-Nixon FR George Steinbrenner 14.62

Girls' 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shaniyah Benjamin JR Alonso 24.63 10
2 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 24.72 8
3 Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton 24.74 6
4 Nyla Thornton FR Plant 26.50 5
5 Ajah Jones SR Wharton 27.15 4
6 Jarlenys Cordoba JR Alonso 27.86 3
7 Natalie Brown SR George Steinbrenner 28.13 2

Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shaniyah Benjamin JR Alonso 25.10
2 Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton 25.12
3 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 25.65
4 Claire Rain SO Plant 26.03
5 Ajah Jones SR Wharton 26.36
6 Nyla Thornton FR Plant 26.41
7 Jarlenys Cordoba JR Alonso 27.41
8 Natalie Brown SR George Steinbrenner 27.69
9 Shaina Finkel FR Wiregrass Ranch 27.70
10 Deborah Marlow SO George Steinbrenner 27.82
11 Kortney Burford JR Wharton 28.05
12 Giovanna Mallicote Sallab SR George Steinbrenner 28.12
13 Naomi Jones FR Wharton 28.29
14 Christy Faddoul JR Wiregrass Ranch 28.58
15 Kya Chen SO Alonso 28.85
16 Gia Gholson FR Plant 28.89
17 Sarai Caruso SO Alonso 29.32
18 Faith Sidwell FR Wiregrass Ranch 29.44
19 Laila Brown SR Wiregrass Ranch 30.08
20 Jezel Fierro SR Sickles 30.18
21 Lauren Buggs FR Sickles 30.59
22 Christine Ta FR Sickles 35.13
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 25.65
5 Ajah Jones SR Wharton 26.36
6 Nyla Thornton FR Plant 26.41
10 Deborah Marlow SO George Steinbrenner 27.82
11 Kortney Burford JR Wharton 28.05
17 Sarai Caruso SO Alonso 29.32
20 Jezel Fierro SR Sickles 30.18
21 Lauren Buggs FR Sickles 30.59
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton 25.12
4 Claire Rain SO Plant 26.03
8 Natalie Brown SR George Steinbrenner 27.69
9 Shaina Finkel FR Wiregrass Ranch 27.70
13 Naomi Jones FR Wharton 28.29
15 Kya Chen SO Alonso 28.85
19 Laila Brown SR Wiregrass Ranch 30.08
22 Christine Ta FR Sickles 35.13
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shaniyah Benjamin JR Alonso 25.10
7 Jarlenys Cordoba JR Alonso 27.41
12 Giovanna Mallicote Sallab SR George Steinbrenner 28.12
14 Christy Faddoul JR Wiregrass Ranch 28.58
16 Gia Gholson FR Plant 28.89
18 Faith Sidwell FR Wiregrass Ranch 29.44

Girls' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton 56.14 10
2 Shaniyah Benjamin JR Alonso 59.99 8
3 Avrel Jean JR Plant 1:02.13 6
4 Nyla Thornton FR Plant 1:02.53 5
5 Natalie Brown SR George Steinbrenner 1:02.71 4
6 Dahlia Williams FR Wiregrass Ranch 1:05.16 3
7 Lillian Rohrer FR Alonso 1:05.80 2
8 Deborah Marlow SO George Steinbrenner 1:06.05 1

Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton 56.72
2 Shaniyah Benjamin JR Alonso 57.96
3 Avrel Jean JR Plant 1:01.90
4 Nyla Thornton FR Plant 1:00.74
5 Natalie Brown SR George Steinbrenner 1:03.00
6 Deborah Marlow SO George Steinbrenner 1:03.95
7 Lillian Rohrer FR Alonso 1:04.09
8 Dahlia Williams FR Wiregrass Ranch 1:06.00
9 Afiya Thompson SO Wiregrass Ranch 1:06.41
10 Chelsi Bridgewater JR Wharton 1:06.67
11 Isansa Bonga FR Alonso 1:07.49
12 Jezel Fierro SR Sickles 1:08.16
13 Stephanie Sandborn JR Alonso 1:08.23
14 Rebecca Allen SO George Steinbrenner 1:09.90
15 Norr Hylton SR Wiregrass Ranch 1:10.08
16 Jaelyn Kirkland SR Wiregrass Ranch 1:12.82
17 Arianna Broadnax SO Wharton 1:15.26
18 Lauren Buggs FR Sickles 1:18.99
19 Jenna Benjamin FR Sickles 1:32.91
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Avrel Jean JR Plant 1:01.90
5 Natalie Brown SR George Steinbrenner 1:03.00
9 Afiya Thompson SO Wiregrass Ranch 1:06.41
10 Chelsi Bridgewater JR Wharton 1:06.67
15 Norr Hylton SR Wiregrass Ranch 1:10.08
16 Jaelyn Kirkland SR Wiregrass Ranch 1:12.82
19 Jenna Benjamin FR Sickles 1:32.91
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Shaniyah Benjamin JR Alonso 57.96
4 Nyla Thornton FR Plant 1:00.74
6 Deborah Marlow SO George Steinbrenner 1:03.95
7 Lillian Rohrer FR Alonso 1:04.09
12 Jezel Fierro SR Sickles 1:08.16
18 Lauren Buggs FR Sickles 1:18.99
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton 56.72
8 Dahlia Williams FR Wiregrass Ranch 1:06.00
11 Isansa Bonga FR Alonso 1:07.49
13 Stephanie Sandborn JR Alonso 1:08.23
14 Rebecca Allen SO George Steinbrenner 1:09.90
17 Arianna Broadnax SO Wharton 1:15.26

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Eudaly JR Plant 2:21.75 10
2 Sarah Magee SR George Steinbrenner 2:23.86 8
3 Nia Rivers JR Wharton 2:25.01 6
4 Brooke Reif FR Wharton 2:25.89 5
5 Jinia Johnson JR Wharton 2:29.76 4
6 Mya Hill SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:31.97 3
7 Tabitha Suggs SO Alonso 2:32.42 2
8 Madelynn Abrahamsen SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:34.86 1
9 Anna Breede FR George Steinbrenner 2:35.72 -
10 Olivia Manno JR Plant 2:37.37 -
11 Kaitlyn Arko JR George Steinbrenner 2:37.46 -
12 Jamie Brown JR George Steinbrenner 2:38.52 -
13 Elaine Markman SR Plant 2:43.60 -
14 Jessica Perez JR Wharton 2:45.81 -
15 Jasmine Valle FR Alonso 2:47.31 -
16 Natalie Shelton SR Sickles 2:49.46 -
17 Amanda Weissman JR Plant 2:53.88 -
18 Lillian Rohrer FR Alonso 2:55.53 -
19 Nina Cabral SR Sickles 3:13.71 -
20 Valeria Salazar FR Sickles 3:25.65 -
21 Jenna Benjamin FR Sickles 3:51.97 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Olivia Manno JR Plant 2:37.37 -
12 Jamie Brown JR George Steinbrenner 2:38.52 -
13 Elaine Markman SR Plant 2:43.60 -
14 Jessica Perez JR Wharton 2:45.81 -
16 Natalie Shelton SR Sickles 2:49.46 -
17 Amanda Weissman JR Plant 2:53.88 -
18 Lillian Rohrer FR Alonso 2:55.53 -
19 Nina Cabral SR Sickles 3:13.71 -
20 Valeria Salazar FR Sickles 3:25.65 -
21 Jenna Benjamin FR Sickles 3:51.97 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Eudaly JR Plant 2:21.75 10
2 Sarah Magee SR George Steinbrenner 2:23.86 8
3 Nia Rivers JR Wharton 2:25.01 6
4 Brooke Reif FR Wharton 2:25.89 5
5 Jinia Johnson JR Wharton 2:29.76 4
6 Mya Hill SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:31.97 3
7 Tabitha Suggs SO Alonso 2:32.42 2
8 Madelynn Abrahamsen SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:34.86 1
9 Anna Breede FR George Steinbrenner 2:35.72 -
11 Kaitlyn Arko JR George Steinbrenner 2:37.46 -
15 Jasmine Valle FR Alonso 2:47.31 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mary Ellen Eudaly FR Plant 5:08.51 10
2 Arlie Rubin FR Plant 5:11.24 8
3 Jacquelyn Abanses SO George Steinbrenner 5:11.78 6
4 Tabitha Suggs SO Alonso 5:26.42 5
5 Nia Rivers JR Wharton 5:31.96 4
6 Penelope Markowski FR Plant 5:37.20 3
7 Jinia Johnson JR Wharton 5:38.43 2
8 Pearson Heim FR Plant 5:53.84 1
9 Jasmine Valle FR Alonso 5:56.48 -
10 Ella Mckee FR Sickles 5:56.93 -
11 Ayden Krueger JR George Steinbrenner 5:57.28 -
12 Kate Moore JR Wiregrass Ranch 6:02.63 -
13 Jessica Perez JR Wharton 6:05.84 -
14 Jenna Lind FR George Steinbrenner 6:06.64 -
15 Brianna Patane SO Wiregrass Ranch 6:07.69 -
16 Anne Sullivan JR George Steinbrenner 6:14.29 -
17 Hailey Barron SR Wiregrass Ranch 6:15.93 -
18 Katie Sexton SR Alonso 6:22.55 -
19 Valeria Salazar FR Sickles 7:07.02 -
20 Natalie Shelton SR Sickles 7:07.18 -
  Rachel Johnson SR Alonso DNF -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mary Ellen Eudaly FR Plant 11:08.58 10
2 Jacquelyn Abanses SO George Steinbrenner 11:34.35 8
3 Sarah Weber SO Plant 11:37.30 6
4 Rachel Johnson SR Alonso 11:48.17 5
5 Nicolina Otero SR Wharton 11:50.08 4
6 Alixandra Rubin JR Plant 12:25.60 3
7 Amanda Brake SR Wharton 12:30.03 2
8 Hartley Hill SO Plant 12:42.08 1
9 Michelle Sullivan JR Wharton 13:04.03 -
10 Anne Sullivan JR George Steinbrenner 13:51.81 -
11 Samantha Scott FR Wiregrass Ranch 13:55.16 -
12 Sarah Scott JR Wiregrass Ranch 14:03.95 -
13 Rachel Forgas SO Wiregrass Ranch 14:23.73 -
14 Jenna Lind FR George Steinbrenner 14:34.35 -
15 Ella Mckee FR Sickles 14:34.65 -
16 Katie Wisniewski SO George Steinbrenner 14:40.17 -
17 Mai-Li Estorga SR Sickles 15:42.89 -
18 Brooke Brewer SR Alonso 15:54.40 -
19 Valentina Cortes FR Alonso 16:21.12 -
20 Alyssa Roberts SR Alonso 17:07.04 -

Girls' 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mckenzie Connor JR Wharton 16.00 10
2 Lilou Stegeman SO George Steinbrenner 16.09 8
3 Kat Fleming FR Wiregrass Ranch 16.17 6
4 Mia Raffaele SR Alonso 16.92 5
5 Allison Fleming JR Wiregrass Ranch 17.22 4
6 Carolina Cardoso JR Plant 17.61 3
7 Ashley Allen SR George Steinbrenner 17.69 2
8 Naiomi Perez JR Wharton 19.51 1

Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mckenzie Connor JR Wharton 16.03
2 Mia Raffaele SR Alonso 16.10
3 Lilou Stegeman SO George Steinbrenner 16.12
4 Kat Fleming FR Wiregrass Ranch 16.86
5 Carolina Cardoso JR Plant 17.26
6 Allison Fleming JR Wiregrass Ranch 17.39
7 Ashley Allen SR George Steinbrenner 17.80
8 Naiomi Perez JR Wharton 18.60
9 Katherine Murashkina SR Wharton 19.07
10 Camila Denker SR George Steinbrenner 19.36
11 Janessa Thomas JR Alonso 19.37
12 Morgan Shelton SR Plant 19.41
13 Jenna Melendez JR Plant 19.61
14 Grace Ramos JR Plant 19.64
15 Jessica Zung FR Sickles 21.38
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mckenzie Connor JR Wharton 16.03
6 Allison Fleming JR Wiregrass Ranch 17.39
7 Ashley Allen SR George Steinbrenner 17.80
9 Katherine Murashkina SR Wharton 19.07
10 Camila Denker SR George Steinbrenner 19.36
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Lilou Stegeman SO George Steinbrenner 16.12
4 Kat Fleming FR Wiregrass Ranch 16.86
11 Janessa Thomas JR Alonso 19.37
12 Morgan Shelton SR Plant 19.41
15 Jessica Zung FR Sickles 21.38
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mia Raffaele SR Alonso 16.10
5 Carolina Cardoso JR Plant 17.26
8 Naiomi Perez JR Wharton 18.60
13 Jenna Melendez JR Plant 19.61
14 Grace Ramos JR Plant 19.64

Girls' 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aliyah Torres SR Alonso 47.36 10
2 Allison Fleming JR Wiregrass Ranch 49.09 8
3 Janessa Thomas JR Alonso 49.60 6
4 Kat Fleming FR Wiregrass Ranch 49.86 5
5 Lilou Stegeman SO George Steinbrenner 51.22 4
6 Emily Beazley SR Wiregrass Ranch 51.26 3
7 Angelina Tedeschi SO Wharton 51.51 2
8 Morgan Shelton SR Plant 54.32 1

Girls' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aliyah Torres SR Alonso 47.52
2 Allison Fleming JR Wiregrass Ranch 49.13
3 Kat Fleming FR Wiregrass Ranch 51.31
4 Janessa Thomas JR Alonso 49.29
5 Emily Beazley SR Wiregrass Ranch 51.28
6 Angelina Tedeschi SO Wharton 51.86
7 Lilou Stegeman SO George Steinbrenner 52.90
8 Morgan Shelton SR Plant 53.95
9 Carolina Cardoso JR Plant 54.43
10 Fallon Lavine SO Wharton 54.96
11 Grace Ramos JR Plant 55.12
12 Ryan Parson SO George Steinbrenner 57.21
13 Naiomi Perez JR Wharton 58.08
14 Merritt Stephens JR George Steinbrenner 1:00.40
15 Jessica Zung FR Sickles 1:00.58
16 Jenna Melendez JR Plant 1:02.43
Girls' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kat Fleming FR Wiregrass Ranch 51.31
7 Lilou Stegeman SO George Steinbrenner 52.90
8 Morgan Shelton SR Plant 53.95
13 Naiomi Perez JR Wharton 58.08
15 Jessica Zung FR Sickles 1:00.58
Girls' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Allison Fleming JR Wiregrass Ranch 49.13
4 Janessa Thomas JR Alonso 49.29
9 Carolina Cardoso JR Plant 54.43
11 Grace Ramos JR Plant 55.12
14 Merritt Stephens JR George Steinbrenner 1:00.40
16 Jenna Melendez JR Plant 1:02.43
Girls' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aliyah Torres SR Alonso 47.52
5 Emily Beazley SR Wiregrass Ranch 51.28
6 Angelina Tedeschi SO Wharton 51.86
10 Fallon Lavine SO Wharton 54.96
12 Ryan Parson SO George Steinbrenner 57.21

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton 1.62m 5' 3.75" 10
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XO
2 Maya Ashley SR Alonso 1.57m 5' 1.75" 8
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Margaux Shelton SO Plant 1.57m 5' 1.75" 6
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
4 Mckenzie Connor JR Wharton 1.52m 4' 11.75" 5
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
5 Jada Turk JR George Steinbrenner 1.52m 4' 11.75" 4
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Harmony Shellman SR George Steinbrenner 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
6 Camila Denker SR George Steinbrenner 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
6 Stephanie Sandborn JR Alonso 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
9 Denise Thomas JR Wharton 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
9 Ondrasha Joel FR Wiregrass Ranch 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
11 Qyana Lowther JR Wiregrass Ranch 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
11 Carolina Cardoso JR Plant 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
13 Lillian Barnes SO Alonso 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Heaven McmIllian SO Wharton 3.06m 10' 0.5" 10
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    XO
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX
2 Mia Raffaele SR Alonso 3.06m 10' 0.5" 8
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    XO
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XXX
3 Marley Derigo JR Wharton 2.91m 9' 6.5" 6
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XO
  • 3.06
    XXX
4 Ryleigh McElroy SO George Steinbrenner 2.76m 9' 0.5" 5
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XXX
5 Kiley Beckwith SR George Steinbrenner 2.76m 9' 0.5" 4
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XXX
6 Katrina Nicolasora SO George Steinbrenner 2.46m 8' 0.75" 3
  • 2.16
    O
  • 2.31
    O
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    XXX
7 Kassidy Russell FR Wharton 2.16m 7' 1" 2
  • 2.16
    XO
  • 2.31
    XXX
  Rebekah Hurwitz JR George Steinbrenner NH NH -
  • 2.76
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Olaoluwakitan Adeniji SR Sickles 5.22m 17' 1.5" 10
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
2 Ashley Allen SR George Steinbrenner 5.00m 16' 5" 8
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
3 Maya Ashley SR Alonso 4.97m 16' 3.75" 6
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
4 Sara Gofter SR George Steinbrenner 4.92m 16' 1.75" 5
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
5 Christy Faddoul JR Wiregrass Ranch 4.68m 15' 4.25" 4
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
6 Kya Chen SO Alonso 4.63m 15' 2.25" 3
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 3.69 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
7 Emely Jaime SO Sickles 4.62m 15' 2" 2
  • 4.10 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.10 (+0.0)
8 Naiomi Perez JR Wharton 4.59m 15' 0.75" 1
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
9 Harmony Shellman SR George Steinbrenner 4.52m 14' 10" -
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.27 (+0.0)
  • 3.96 (+0.0)
10 Isansa Bonga FR Alonso 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
11 Jazlynn Ceballos JR Sickles 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
12 Nyla Thornton FR Plant 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.10 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
13 Kaylie Mizerany SR George Steinbrenner 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
14 Chanelle Harrison FR Alonso 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
  • 3.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
15 Morgan Shelton SR Plant 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
  • 3.66 (+0.0)
  • 3.97 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
16 Princess Mangram SR Plant 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
  • 3.90 (+0.0)
  • 3.86 (+0.0)
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
17 Qyana Lowther JR Wiregrass Ranch 4.06m 13' 4" -
  • 3.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
18 Savannah Horseman JR Wiregrass Ranch 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
  • 3.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.04 (+0.0)
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
19 Solange Sai SO Plant 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
  • 4.01 (+0.0)
  • 3.97 (+0.0)
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Kya Chen SO Alonso 4.63m 15' 2.25" 3
7 Emely Jaime SO Sickles 4.62m 15' 2" 2
10 Isansa Bonga FR Alonso 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
11 Jazlynn Ceballos JR Sickles 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
13 Kaylie Mizerany SR George Steinbrenner 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
14 Chanelle Harrison FR Alonso 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
15 Morgan Shelton SR Plant 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
16 Princess Mangram SR Plant 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
19 Solange Sai SO Plant 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Olaoluwakitan Adeniji SR Sickles 5.22m 17' 1.5" 10
2 Ashley Allen SR George Steinbrenner 5.00m 16' 5" 8
3 Maya Ashley SR Alonso 4.97m 16' 3.75" 6
4 Sara Gofter SR George Steinbrenner 4.92m 16' 1.75" 5
5 Christy Faddoul JR Wiregrass Ranch 4.68m 15' 4.25" 4
8 Naiomi Perez JR Wharton 4.59m 15' 0.75" 1
9 Harmony Shellman SR George Steinbrenner 4.52m 14' 10" -
12 Nyla Thornton FR Plant 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
17 Qyana Lowther JR Wiregrass Ranch 4.06m 13' 4" -
18 Savannah Horseman JR Wiregrass Ranch 4.04m 13' 3.25" -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Shaniyah Benjamin JR Alonso 11.55m 37' 10.75" 10
  • 10.57 (+0.0)
  • 11.43 (+0.0)
  • 11.55 (+0.0)
  • 11.20 (+0.0)
2 Olaoluwakitan Adeniji SR Sickles 11.50m 37' 8.75" 8
  • 10.96 (+0.0)
  • 11.41 (+0.0)
  • 11.15 (+0.0)
  • 10.55 (+0.0)
  • 11.50 (+0.0)
  • 10.82 (+0.0)
3 Sara Gofter SR George Steinbrenner 11.12m 36' 5.75" 6
  • 10.36 (+0.0)
  • 10.81 (+0.0)
  • 10.60 (+0.0)
  • 10.93 (+0.0)
  • 11.12 (+0.0)
4 Mia Raffaele SR Alonso 10.55m 34' 7.5" 5
  • 10.00 (+0.0)
  • 10.55 (+0.0)
  • 10.03 (+0.0)
  • 9.76 (+0.0)
  • 10.24 (+0.0)
  • 9.52 (+0.0)
5 Harmony Shellman SR George Steinbrenner 9.94m 32' 7.5" 4
  • 9.12 (+0.0)
  • 9.60 (+0.0)
  • 9.38 (+0.0)
  • 9.94 (+0.0)
  • 9.69 (+0.0)
6 Allison Fleming JR Wiregrass Ranch 9.91m 32' 6.25" 3
  • 9.77 (+0.0)
  • 9.87 (+0.0)
  • 9.81 (+0.0)
  • 9.91 (+0.0)
7 Vanessa Lopez JR Wharton 9.73m 31' 11.25" 2
  • 9.25 (+0.0)
  • 9.59 (+0.0)
  • 9.48 (+0.0)
  • 9.73 (+0.0)
8 Angelina Tedeschi SO Wharton 9.49m 31' 1.75" 1
  • 9.24 (+0.0)
  • 9.43 (+0.0)
  • 9.49 (+0.0)
  • 9.49 (+0.0)
  • 9.38 (+0.0)
  • 9.25 (+0.0)
9 Jazlynn Ceballos JR Sickles 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • 9.44 (+0.0)
  • 9.48 (+0.0)
10 Kaylie Mizerany SR George Steinbrenner 9.47m 31' 1" -
  • 9.47 (+0.0)
11 Solange Sai SO Plant 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • 9.13 (+0.0)
  • 9.13 (+0.0)
  • 9.30 (+0.0)
12 Lillian Barnes SO Alonso 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
  • 9.20 (+0.0)
13 Emely Jaime SO Sickles 9.16m 30' 0.75" -
  • 8.79 (+0.0)
  • 9.15 (+0.0)
  • 9.16 (+0.0)
14 Savannah Horseman JR Wiregrass Ranch 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
  • 8.85 (+0.0)
  • 8.85 (+0.0)
15 Isansa Bonga FR Alonso 8.44m 27' 8.25" -
  • 8.44 (+0.0)
  • 7.71 (+0.0)
  • 8.17 (+0.0)
16 Zoie Deleary FR Plant 8.41m 27' 7.25" -
  • 8.24 (+0.0)
  • 8.41 (+0.0)
  • 8.22 (+0.0)
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Vanessa Lopez JR Wharton 9.73m 31' 11.25" 2
8 Angelina Tedeschi SO Wharton 9.49m 31' 1.75" 1
9 Jazlynn Ceballos JR Sickles 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
11 Solange Sai SO Plant 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
12 Lillian Barnes SO Alonso 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
13 Emely Jaime SO Sickles 9.16m 30' 0.75" -
15 Isansa Bonga FR Alonso 8.44m 27' 8.25" -
16 Zoie Deleary FR Plant 8.41m 27' 7.25" -
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Shaniyah Benjamin JR Alonso 11.55m 37' 10.75" 10
2 Olaoluwakitan Adeniji SR Sickles 11.50m 37' 8.75" 8
3 Sara Gofter SR George Steinbrenner 11.12m 36' 5.75" 6
4 Mia Raffaele SR Alonso 10.55m 34' 7.5" 5
5 Harmony Shellman SR George Steinbrenner 9.94m 32' 7.5" 4
6 Allison Fleming JR Wiregrass Ranch 9.91m 32' 6.25" 3
10 Kaylie Mizerany SR George Steinbrenner 9.47m 31' 1" -
14 Savannah Horseman JR Wiregrass Ranch 8.85m 29' 0.5" -

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Bailey Watson SO Wharton 11.40m 37' 5" 10
  • 11.05  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.40  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.94  
2 Sydney Murski SR Wiregrass Ranch 9.85m 32' 3.75" 8
  • 9.34  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.85  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.63  
3 Maryam Khalil FR Wiregrass Ranch 8.92m 29' 3.25" 6
  • 8.30  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.79  
  • 8.27  
  • 8.92  
  • 8.05  
4 Denise Thomas JR Wharton 8.76m 28' 9" 5
  • 8.53  
  • 8.76  
  • 8.70  
  • 8.12  
  • 7.89  
  • 8.05  
5 Yulissa Davis JR Wharton 8.74m 28' 8.25" 4
  • 8.74  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.40  
  • 8.13  
  • 8.34  
  • 8.49  
6 Christina Lopez SR Alonso 8.35m 27' 4.75" 3
  • 7.23  
  • 7.58  
  • 8.35  
  • 7.15  
  • 7.73  
  • 8.27  
7 Cameron Siler-Nixon FR George Steinbrenner 7.40m 24' 3.5" 2
  • 7.06  
  • 7.01  
  • 7.29  
  • 7.40  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.88  
8 Emely Jaime SO Sickles 7.11m 23' 4" 1
  • 6.53  
  • 7.11  
  • 6.89  
  • 7.10  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.99  
9 Madison Simone FR George Steinbrenner 7.09m 23' 3.25" -
  • 6.98  
  • 6.90  
  • 7.09  
  • 6.95  
  • 6.88  
10 ViANCE Miltier SR Wharton 6.89m 22' 7.25" -
  • 6.89  
  • 6.87  
11 Rachel Garrison SO George Steinbrenner 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
  • 6.51  
  • 5.37  
  • 6.75  
12 Haviland Cobb-Colston SO Plant 6.65m 21' 10" -
  • 6.51  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.65  
13 Loriann Hulton FR Alonso 6.53m 21' 5.25" -
  • 6.35  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.53  
14 Anjuli Gadson JR Alonso 6.49m 21' 3.5" -
  • 6.49  
15 Laela Bauscher JR Alonso 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
  • 6.13  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.41  
16 Olivia Quintero SO Plant 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • 6.09  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.39  
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Emely Jaime SO Sickles 7.11m 23' 4" 1
11 Rachel Garrison SO George Steinbrenner 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
12 Haviland Cobb-Colston SO Plant 6.65m 21' 10" -
13 Loriann Hulton FR Alonso 6.53m 21' 5.25" -
14 Anjuli Gadson JR Alonso 6.49m 21' 3.5" -
15 Laela Bauscher JR Alonso 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
16 Olivia Quintero SO Plant 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Bailey Watson SO Wharton 11.40m 37' 5" 10
2 Sydney Murski SR Wiregrass Ranch 9.85m 32' 3.75" 8
3 Maryam Khalil FR Wiregrass Ranch 8.92m 29' 3.25" 6
4 Denise Thomas JR Wharton 8.76m 28' 9" 5
5 Yulissa Davis JR Wharton 8.74m 28' 8.25" 4
6 Christina Lopez SR Alonso 8.35m 27' 4.75" 3
7 Cameron Siler-Nixon FR George Steinbrenner 7.40m 24' 3.5" 2
9 Madison Simone FR George Steinbrenner 7.09m 23' 3.25" -
10 ViANCE Miltier SR Wharton 6.89m 22' 7.25" -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Bailey Watson SO Wharton 37.04m 121' 6" 10
  • 34.18  
  • 37.04  
2 Stephanie Torres JR Wharton 23.88m 78' 4" 8
  • 19.14  
  • 20.64  
  • 22.10  
  • 23.72  
  • 23.88  
3 Rachel Garrison SO George Steinbrenner 23.86m 78' 3" 6
  • 23.86  
  • 23.68  
  • 19.26  
  • 21.10  
4 Madison Simone FR George Steinbrenner 23.06m 75' 8" 5
  • 20.78  
  • 22.88  
  • 22.64  
  • 19.62  
  • 21.08  
  • 23.06  
5 Katherine Murashkina SR Wharton 22.86m 75' 0" 4
  • 22.26  
  • 19.84  
  • 20.20  
  • 22.86  
  • 19.20  
6 Anjuli Gadson JR Alonso 22.84m 74' 11" 3
  • 18.86  
  • 22.70  
  • 22.84  
7 Christina Lopez SR Alonso 21.40m 70' 2" 2
  • 19.80  
  • 18.82  
  • 20.88  
  • 20.36  
  • 21.40  
8 Maryam Khalil FR Wiregrass Ranch 19.96m 65' 6" 1
  • 19.96  
  • 18.90  
  • 16.66  
9 Cameron Siler-Nixon FR George Steinbrenner 19.40m 63' 8" -
  • 16.18  
  • 19.40  
  • 18.10  
  • 18.64  
  • 16.56  
10 Treasure Wilson SR Wiregrass Ranch 18.92m 62' 1" -
  • 18.72  
  • 17.04  
  • 18.92  
11 Olivia Quintero SO Plant 18.84m 61' 10" -
  • 13.50  
  • 14.98  
  • 18.84  
12 ViANCE Miltier SR Wharton 17.88m 58' 8" -
  • 17.88  
13 Loriann Hulton FR Alonso 15.78m 51' 9" -
  • 15.78  
  • 14.36  
14 Amelia Lipscomb SO Alonso 14.70m 48' 3" -
  • 13.32  
  • 14.70  
  • 14.42