March 26, 2019
|
Anclote - Holiday, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ella Tennant FR River Ridge 12.50 10
2 Amariay Waring FR Anclote 13.05 8
3 Kennedy Weissman FR Nature Coast 13.29 6
4 Madison Feilds SR Nature Coast 13.38 5
5 Violet Stedman SR Gulf 13.58 4
6 Lynette Scutari FR River Ridge 13.67 3
7 Kenna Hussey FR River Ridge 13.76 2
8 A'Sunay Bell SR Gulf 13.80 1
9 Hannah Spoo SO River Ridge 13.83 -
10 Samantha Manfre SR Fivay 13.92 -
11 Hannah Hill SO Hudson 14.00 -
12 Samiyah Jones FR Fivay 14.05 -
13 Emmalyn Webb SO Gulf 14.09 -
14 Raquel Liverpool JR Hudson 14.30 -
15 Shania Jones FR Nature Coast 14.32 -
16 Jackie Raab SO Fivay 14.37 -
17 Cy'Nilah Mility FR Mitchell 14.50 -
18 Alex Florkowski SO Nature Coast 14.53 -
19 Juliana Casale JR Hudson 14.56 -
20 Ariana Funtow SO Mitchell 14.60 -
21 Sydney Ramos SO Hudson 14.65 -
22 Hannah Ralsky JR Nature Coast 14.82 -
23 Nilda Delgado SR Anclote 14.82 -
24 Jordan Pluskota SO Hudson 15.45 -
25 Alexis Schorden FR River Ridge 15.55 -
26 Hayley Fliss SO Mitchell 16.30 -
27 Kennedy Stepongzi SO Mitchell 16.42 -
28 Hannah Johnson SO Mitchell 16.42 -
29 Grace Christiansen SO Mitchell 16.60 -
30 Rayna Santos SR Fivay 17.28 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Rayna Santos SR Fivay 17.28 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Nilda Delgado SR Anclote 14.82 -
25 Alexis Schorden FR River Ridge 15.55 -
26 Hayley Fliss SO Mitchell 16.30 -
27 Kennedy Stepongzi SO Mitchell 16.42 -
29 Grace Christiansen SO Mitchell 16.60 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Emmalyn Webb SO Gulf 14.09 -
14 Raquel Liverpool JR Hudson 14.30 -
16 Jackie Raab SO Fivay 14.37 -
20 Ariana Funtow SO Mitchell 14.60 -
21 Sydney Ramos SO Hudson 14.65 -
22 Hannah Ralsky JR Nature Coast 14.82 -
24 Jordan Pluskota SO Hudson 15.45 -
28 Hannah Johnson SO Mitchell 16.42 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Lynette Scutari FR River Ridge 13.67 3
7 Kenna Hussey FR River Ridge 13.76 2
9 Hannah Spoo SO River Ridge 13.83 -
11 Hannah Hill SO Hudson 14.00 -
15 Shania Jones FR Nature Coast 14.32 -
17 Cy'Nilah Mility FR Mitchell 14.50 -
18 Alex Florkowski SO Nature Coast 14.53 -
19 Juliana Casale JR Hudson 14.56 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ella Tennant FR River Ridge 12.50 10
2 Amariay Waring FR Anclote 13.05 8
3 Kennedy Weissman FR Nature Coast 13.29 6
4 Madison Feilds SR Nature Coast 13.38 5
5 Violet Stedman SR Gulf 13.58 4
8 A'Sunay Bell SR Gulf 13.80 1
10 Samantha Manfre SR Fivay 13.92 -
12 Samiyah Jones FR Fivay 14.05 -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amariay Waring FR Anclote 27.71 10
2 Kennedy Weissman FR Nature Coast 27.84 8
3 Madison Feilds SR Nature Coast 28.10 6
4 Violet Stedman SR Gulf 28.17 5
5 Abigail Fontano SR Nature Coast 28.69 4
6 Kenna Hussey FR River Ridge 28.97 3
7 Hannah Spoo SO River Ridge 29.03 2
8 Lynette Scutari FR River Ridge 29.44 1
9 A'Sunay Bell SR Gulf 29.60 -
10 Samiyah Jones FR Fivay 29.70 -
11 Ida Rose Moore SO Gulf 29.83 -
12 Hannah Hill SO Hudson 29.90 -
13 Raquel Liverpool JR Hudson 30.04 -
14 Juliana Casale JR Hudson 30.13 -
15 Lenora Naumann SR Fivay 30.16 -
16 Emmalyn Webb SO Gulf 30.36 -
17 Reilly Fletcher FR River Ridge 30.91 -
18 Jackie Raab SO Fivay 31.68 -
19 Sydney Ramos SO Hudson 31.76 -
20 Nilda Delgado SR Anclote 32.40 -
21 Jada Smith JR Nature Coast 32.52 -
22 Hannah Johnson SO Mitchell 33.14 -
23 Jordan Pluskota SO Hudson 33.54 -
24 Alexis Schorden FR River Ridge 33.63 -
25 Lyza Pena SO Nature Coast 33.95 -
26 Kennedy Stepongzi SO Mitchell 34.59 -
27 Genesis Pabon SR Anclote 35.30 -
28 Zeynep Dogan SO Anclote 35.48 -
29 Grace Christiansen SO Mitchell 35.76 -
30 Han Mach SO Anclote 36.14 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Nilda Delgado SR Anclote 32.40 -
23 Jordan Pluskota SO Hudson 33.54 -
28 Zeynep Dogan SO Anclote 35.48 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Hannah Johnson SO Mitchell 33.14 -
24 Alexis Schorden FR River Ridge 33.63 -
26 Kennedy Stepongzi SO Mitchell 34.59 -
27 Genesis Pabon SR Anclote 35.30 -
29 Grace Christiansen SO Mitchell 35.76 -
30 Han Mach SO Anclote 36.14 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Lynette Scutari FR River Ridge 29.44 1
17 Reilly Fletcher FR River Ridge 30.91 -
18 Jackie Raab SO Fivay 31.68 -
19 Sydney Ramos SO Hudson 31.76 -
21 Jada Smith JR Nature Coast 32.52 -
25 Lyza Pena SO Nature Coast 33.95 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kenna Hussey FR River Ridge 28.97 3
7 Hannah Spoo SO River Ridge 29.03 2
9 A'Sunay Bell SR Gulf 29.60 -
11 Ida Rose Moore SO Gulf 29.83 -
12 Hannah Hill SO Hudson 29.90 -
13 Raquel Liverpool JR Hudson 30.04 -
14 Juliana Casale JR Hudson 30.13 -
16 Emmalyn Webb SO Gulf 30.36 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amariay Waring FR Anclote 27.71 10
2 Kennedy Weissman FR Nature Coast 27.84 8
3 Madison Feilds SR Nature Coast 28.10 6
4 Violet Stedman SR Gulf 28.17 5
5 Abigail Fontano SR Nature Coast 28.69 4
10 Samiyah Jones FR Fivay 29.70 -
15 Lenora Naumann SR Fivay 30.16 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Violet Stedman SR Gulf 1:06.83 10
2 Ida Rose Moore SO Gulf 1:07.62 8
3 Aminah Spellman FR Nature Coast 1:10.65 6
4 Emily Altwies JR Mitchell 1:10.79 5
5 Kayla Groppe FR Hudson 1:11.01 4
6 Opal Barile FR River Ridge 1:12.22 3
7 Kayla Mann FR Gulf 1:12.77 2
8 Zia Valenzuela FR Nature Coast 1:13.42 1
9 Natalia Clower FR Nature Coast 1:13.62 -
10 Jillian Marzicola FR River Ridge 1:14.35 -
11 Adrea Florkowski FR Nature Coast 1:15.41 -
12 Kirsten Hopper JR River Ridge 1:17.20 -
13 Shana Gauthier FR Anclote 1:17.75 -
14 Lacey Cole FR Anclote 1:19.49 -
15 Autumn Jones SO Anclote 1:22.30 -
16 Genesis Pabon SR Anclote 1:24.36 -
17 Victoria Rodriquez SO Mitchell 1:24.44 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Natalia Clower FR Nature Coast 1:13.62 -
13 Shana Gauthier FR Anclote 1:17.75 -
14 Lacey Cole FR Anclote 1:19.49 -
15 Autumn Jones SO Anclote 1:22.30 -
16 Genesis Pabon SR Anclote 1:24.36 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Emily Altwies JR Mitchell 1:10.79 5
6 Opal Barile FR River Ridge 1:12.22 3
7 Kayla Mann FR Gulf 1:12.77 2
10 Jillian Marzicola FR River Ridge 1:14.35 -
11 Adrea Florkowski FR Nature Coast 1:15.41 -
12 Kirsten Hopper JR River Ridge 1:17.20 -
17 Victoria Rodriquez SO Mitchell 1:24.44 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Violet Stedman SR Gulf 1:06.83 10
2 Ida Rose Moore SO Gulf 1:07.62 8
3 Aminah Spellman FR Nature Coast 1:10.65 6
5 Kayla Groppe FR Hudson 1:11.01 4
8 Zia Valenzuela FR Nature Coast 1:13.42 1

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amanda Bohm SR Fivay 2:33.56 10
2 Allison White SO Mitchell 2:36.62 8
3 Storm Ledin JR Fivay 2:55.58 6
4 Jaida Hall JR Mitchell 2:59.10 5
5 Emma Devlin SO River Ridge 3:01.28 4
6 Alexa Revello FR River Ridge 3:01.61 3
7 Shana Gauthier FR Anclote 3:03.86 2
8 Giana Dibartolomeo FR Nature Coast 3:07.37 1
9 Jillian Marzicola FR River Ridge 3:08.35 -
10 Alexandra Oroz JR River Ridge 3:13.30 -
11 Alyssa Gans FR Nature Coast 3:13.71 -
12 Aspen Maestas FR Gulf 3:19.79 -
13 Amy Ramirez JR Anclote 3:20.63 -
14 Gala Richards SO Anclote 3:25.00 -
15 Nikki Kanakis JR River Ridge 3:29.53 -
16 Ailec Morales JR Nature Coast 3:31.71 -
17 Kristen White SR River Ridge 3:33.26 -
18 Autumn Rogers SO Hudson 3:35.65 -
19 Mackenzie Lindsey FR Hudson 3:45.06 -
20 Mackenzie Meyer FR Anclote 3:51.93 -
21 Aliyah Dipalma SR Nature Coast 4:05.83 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Storm Ledin JR Fivay 2:55.58 6
6 Alexa Revello FR River Ridge 3:01.61 3
7 Shana Gauthier FR Anclote 3:03.86 2
8 Giana Dibartolomeo FR Nature Coast 3:07.37 1
9 Jillian Marzicola FR River Ridge 3:08.35 -
10 Alexandra Oroz JR River Ridge 3:13.30 -
12 Aspen Maestas FR Gulf 3:19.79 -
13 Amy Ramirez JR Anclote 3:20.63 -
14 Gala Richards SO Anclote 3:25.00 -
15 Nikki Kanakis JR River Ridge 3:29.53 -
17 Kristen White SR River Ridge 3:33.26 -
18 Autumn Rogers SO Hudson 3:35.65 -
19 Mackenzie Lindsey FR Hudson 3:45.06 -
20 Mackenzie Meyer FR Anclote 3:51.93 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amanda Bohm SR Fivay 2:33.56 10
2 Allison White SO Mitchell 2:36.62 8
4 Jaida Hall JR Mitchell 2:59.10 5
5 Emma Devlin SO River Ridge 3:01.28 4
11 Alyssa Gans FR Nature Coast 3:13.71 -
16 Ailec Morales JR Nature Coast 3:31.71 -
21 Aliyah Dipalma SR Nature Coast 4:05.83 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mia Deronda SO Nature Coast 5:46.86 10
2 Leah Marville SR Nature Coast 5:50.37 8
3 Killian Morgan SO Fivay 5:54.29 6
4 Jordan Bradley FR Mitchell 6:18.57 5
5 Marlee Irvin FR River Ridge 6:27.33 4
6 Mackenzie Bell FR Nature Coast 6:28.37 3
7 Storm Ledin JR Fivay 6:44.68 2
8 Alexa Revello FR River Ridge 6:49.01 1
9 Emily Redmon JR Mitchell 6:53.83 -
10 Alexandra Oroz JR River Ridge 6:56.61 -
11 Madelynn Lanzi FR Gulf 7:08.73 -
12 Olivia Jackson JR Gulf 7:17.49 -
13 Amy Ramirez JR Anclote 7:27.31 -
14 Gala Richards SO Anclote 7:34.71 -
15 Kristen White SR River Ridge 7:46.93 -
16 Aspen Maestas FR Gulf 7:48.18 -
17 Nikki Kanakis JR River Ridge 7:57.26 -
18 Leah Obenshain JR Hudson 8:03.73 -
19 Jordan Sizemore FR River Ridge 8:06.37 -
20 Mackenzie Meyer FR Anclote 8:07.76 -
21 Olivia Ireton SR Gulf 8:12.45 -
22 Laurel Arcidiacono SO Nature Coast 8:32.97 -
23 Aoife Murphy FR Nature Coast 8:39.41 -
24 Seairra Flynn JR Anclote 8:47.00 -
  Amanda Bohm SR Fivay DNF   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Alexandra Oroz JR River Ridge 6:56.61 -
12 Olivia Jackson JR Gulf 7:17.49 -
13 Amy Ramirez JR Anclote 7:27.31 -
14 Gala Richards SO Anclote 7:34.71 -
15 Kristen White SR River Ridge 7:46.93 -
16 Aspen Maestas FR Gulf 7:48.18 -
17 Nikki Kanakis JR River Ridge 7:57.26 -
18 Leah Obenshain JR Hudson 8:03.73 -
19 Jordan Sizemore FR River Ridge 8:06.37 -
20 Mackenzie Meyer FR Anclote 8:07.76 -
21 Olivia Ireton SR Gulf 8:12.45 -
22 Laurel Arcidiacono SO Nature Coast 8:32.97 -
23 Aoife Murphy FR Nature Coast 8:39.41 -
24 Seairra Flynn JR Anclote 8:47.00 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mia Deronda SO Nature Coast 5:46.86 10
2 Leah Marville SR Nature Coast 5:50.37 8
3 Killian Morgan SO Fivay 5:54.29 6
4 Jordan Bradley FR Mitchell 6:18.57 5
5 Marlee Irvin FR River Ridge 6:27.33 4
6 Mackenzie Bell FR Nature Coast 6:28.37 3
7 Storm Ledin JR Fivay 6:44.68 2
8 Alexa Revello FR River Ridge 6:49.01 1
9 Emily Redmon JR Mitchell 6:53.83 -
11 Madelynn Lanzi FR Gulf 7:08.73 -
  Amanda Bohm SR Fivay DNF   

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Meadow Millett SO Mitchell 11:40.83 10
2 Leah Marville SR Nature Coast 11:58.28 8
3 Killian Morgan SO Fivay 12:47.58 6
4 Marlee Irvin FR River Ridge 14:24.88 5
5 Vanessa Unger JR Mitchell 16:01.00 4
6 Olivia Ireton SR Gulf 18:10.64 3
7 Jordan Sizemore FR River Ridge 18:22.17 2
  Mia Deronda SO Nature Coast DNF   
  Isabel Dahmer SO Nature Coast DNF   

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alysia Graham SO Nature Coast 17.28 10
2 Iranay Piedra JR Fivay 19.34 8
3 Lisa Rosario SO Nature Coast 20.21 6
4 Xandrea Weeks SO Hudson 21.03 5
5 Jada Pitt FR Fivay 21.18 4
6 Gwendolyn Cocuzza FR River Ridge 22.55 3
7 Lexi Neumann FR River Ridge 22.76 2
8 Opal Barile FR River Ridge 24.94 1
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Gwendolyn Cocuzza FR River Ridge 22.55 3
7 Lexi Neumann FR River Ridge 22.76 2
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alysia Graham SO Nature Coast 17.28 10
2 Iranay Piedra JR Fivay 19.34 8
3 Lisa Rosario SO Nature Coast 20.21 6
4 Xandrea Weeks SO Hudson 21.03 5
5 Jada Pitt FR Fivay 21.18 4
8 Opal Barile FR River Ridge 24.94 1

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alysia Graham SO Nature Coast 49.94 10
2 Katryna Adamski SO Mitchell 54.47 8
3 Kendal Haff FR Nature Coast 55.47 6
4 Xandrea Weeks SO Hudson 1:01.01 5
5 Gwendolyn Cocuzza FR River Ridge 1:01.65 4
6 Jada Pitt FR Fivay 1:03.45 3
7 Elizabeth Stacey FR Gulf 1:04.19 2
8 Lisa Rosario SO Nature Coast 1:05.05 1
9 Sumetha Chu FR Gulf 1:05.46 -
10 Lexi Neumann FR River Ridge 1:09.20 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jada Pitt FR Fivay 1:03.45 3
7 Elizabeth Stacey FR Gulf 1:04.19 2
9 Sumetha Chu FR Gulf 1:05.46 -
10 Lexi Neumann FR River Ridge 1:09.20 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alysia Graham SO Nature Coast 49.94 10
2 Katryna Adamski SO Mitchell 54.47 8
3 Kendal Haff FR Nature Coast 55.47 6
4 Xandrea Weeks SO Hudson 1:01.01 5
5 Gwendolyn Cocuzza FR River Ridge 1:01.65 4
8 Lisa Rosario SO Nature Coast 1:05.05 1

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Katryna Adamski SO Mitchell 1.45m 4' 9" 10
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
2 Faith Mitchell JR Mitchell 1.45m 4' 9" 8
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
3 Reilly Fletcher FR River Ridge 1.45m 4' 9" 6
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    XO
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
4 Kendal Haff FR Nature Coast 1.30m 4' 3.25" 5
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XXO
  • 1.35
    XXX
5 Chloe Mulyck JR Nature Coast 1.25m 4' 1.25" 4
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    XXO
  • 1.30
    XXX
6 Xandrea Weeks SO Hudson 1.20m 3' 11.25" 3
  • 1.20
    XO
  • 1.25
    XXX
  Alexis Schorden FR River Ridge NH NH   
  • 1.20
    XXX
  Madison Mookdasinit SR Nature Coast NH NH   
  • 1.20
    XXX
  Zeynep Dogan SO Anclote NH NH   
  • 1.20
    XXX
  Brianna Manca SO Anclote NH NH   
  • 1.20
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Skylin Spencer JR Mitchell 3.07m 10' 0.75" 10
  • 1.86
    P
  • 2.02
    P
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.32
    O
  • 2.47
    O
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    XO
  • 3.07
    XXO
  • 3.22
    XXX
2 Mckensie Myers JR Mitchell 2.17m 7' 1.5" 8
  • 1.86
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.17
    XO
3 Emma Crisci JR Nature Coast 2.17m 7' 1.5" 6
  • 1.86
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.17
    XXO
  • 2.32
    XXX
  Han Mach SO Anclote NH NH   
  • 1.86
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 A'Sunay Bell SR Gulf 4.80m 15' 9" 10
  • 4.80  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.56  
2 Lenora Naumann SR Fivay 4.32m 14' 2.25" 8
  • 4.02  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.32  
3 Samantha Manfre SR Fivay 4.31m 14' 1.75" 6
  • 4.27  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.31  
4 Abigail Dunn SR Fivay 4.26m 13' 11.75" 5
  • 3.94  
  • 4.10  
  • 4.26  
5 Amariay Waring FR Anclote 4.15m 13' 7.5" 4
  • 4.00  
  • 3.47  
  • 4.15  
6 Sydney Ramos SO Hudson 4.09m 13' 5" 3
  • 3.71  
  • 4.09  
  • 4.09  
7 Kayla Groppe FR Hudson 3.98m 13' 0.75" 2
  • 3.98  
  • 3.85  
  • 3.90  
8 Hayley Fliss SO Mitchell 3.98m 13' 0.75" 1
  • 3.57  
  • 3.69  
  • 3.98  
9 Hailey Horton SR River Ridge 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.94  
10 Destiny Barnes JR Nature Coast 3.91m 12' 10" -
  • 3.60  
  • 3.91  
  • 3.70  
11 Elizabeth Stacey FR Gulf 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
  • 3.43  
  • 3.85  
  • 3.69  
12 Aspen Maestas FR Gulf 3.59m 11' 9.5" -
  • 3.59  
  • 3.51  
  • 3.52  
13 Jordan Pluskota SO Hudson 3.58m 11' 9" -
  • 3.15  
  • 3.47  
  • 3.58  
14 Jenna McGraw FR Nature Coast 3.48m 11' 5" -
  • 3.27  
  • 3.48  
  • FOUL  
15 Cynthia Valley SO Anclote 3.48m 11' 5" -
  • 3.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Jennifer Truong JR Anclote 3.23m 10' 7.25" -
  • 2.69  
  • 2.94  
  • 3.23  
17 Victoria Rodriquez SO Mitchell 2.19m 7' 2.25" -
  • 2.19  
  • 2.12  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Amariay Waring FR Anclote 4.15m 13' 7.5" 4
8 Hayley Fliss SO Mitchell 3.98m 13' 0.75" 1
10 Destiny Barnes JR Nature Coast 3.91m 12' 10" -
12 Aspen Maestas FR Gulf 3.59m 11' 9.5" -
14 Jenna McGraw FR Nature Coast 3.48m 11' 5" -
15 Cynthia Valley SO Anclote 3.48m 11' 5" -
16 Jennifer Truong JR Anclote 3.23m 10' 7.25" -
17 Victoria Rodriquez SO Mitchell 2.19m 7' 2.25" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 A'Sunay Bell SR Gulf 4.80m 15' 9" 10
2 Lenora Naumann SR Fivay 4.32m 14' 2.25" 8
3 Samantha Manfre SR Fivay 4.31m 14' 1.75" 6
4 Abigail Dunn SR Fivay 4.26m 13' 11.75" 5
6 Sydney Ramos SO Hudson 4.09m 13' 5" 3
7 Kayla Groppe FR Hudson 3.98m 13' 0.75" 2
9 Hailey Horton SR River Ridge 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
11 Elizabeth Stacey FR Gulf 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
13 Jordan Pluskota SO Hudson 3.58m 11' 9" -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Katryna Adamski SO Mitchell 9.94m 32' 7.5" 10
  • 9.94  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.73  
2 Sydney Ramos SO Hudson 9.89m 32' 5.5" 8
  • 9.89  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.03  
3 Destiny Barnes JR Nature Coast 9.71m 31' 10.25" 6
  • 9.45  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.33  
4 Kendal Haff FR Nature Coast 9.23m 30' 3.5" 5
  • 9.23  
  • 8.78  
  • 8.48  
5 Jaida Hall JR Mitchell 9.13m 29' 11.5" 4
  • 8.89  
  • 9.13  
  • 8.47  
6 Abigail Dunn SR Fivay 9.02m 29' 7.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 9.02  
  • 8.93  
7 Lenora Naumann SR Fivay 8.95m 29' 4.5" 2
  • 7.94  
  • 8.74  
  • 8.95  
8 Alex Florkowski SO Nature Coast 8.93m 29' 3.75" 1
  • 7.92  
  • 8.93  
  • 8.17  
9 Emily Redmon JR Mitchell 8.18m 26' 10" -
  • 8.10  
  • 7.83  
  • 8.18  
10 Jillian Marzicola FR River Ridge 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.12  
  • 7.92  
11 Aaliyah Tejada JR Fivay 7.75m 25' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.75  
  • FOUL  
12 Nikki Kanakis JR River Ridge 6.92m 22' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.67  
13 Emma Devlin SO River Ridge 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
  • 6.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04  
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Alex Florkowski SO Nature Coast 8.93m 29' 3.75" 1
10 Jillian Marzicola FR River Ridge 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
11 Aaliyah Tejada JR Fivay 7.75m 25' 5.25" -
12 Nikki Kanakis JR River Ridge 6.92m 22' 8.5" -
13 Emma Devlin SO River Ridge 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Katryna Adamski SO Mitchell 9.94m 32' 7.5" 10
2 Sydney Ramos SO Hudson 9.89m 32' 5.5" 8
3 Destiny Barnes JR Nature Coast 9.71m 31' 10.25" 6
4 Kendal Haff FR Nature Coast 9.23m 30' 3.5" 5
5 Jaida Hall JR Mitchell 9.13m 29' 11.5" 4
6 Abigail Dunn SR Fivay 9.02m 29' 7.25" 3
7 Lenora Naumann SR Fivay 8.95m 29' 4.5" 2
9 Emily Redmon JR Mitchell 8.18m 26' 10" -

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Heaven Lee FR Nature Coast 9.11m 29' 10.75" 10
  • 8.95  
  • 8.79  
  • 9.11  
2 Raynee Meek SO River Ridge 8.60m 28' 2.75" 8
  • 8.23  
  • 8.60  
  • 7.73  
3 Angelia Figueroa SO Fivay 8.38m 27' 6" 6
  • 7.57  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.37  
4 Arieyanna Johnson SR Nature Coast 8.36m 27' 5.25" 5
  • 8.08  
  • 8.36  
  • 8.16  
5 Mya Waage FR Mitchell 8.14m 26' 8.5" 4
  • 7.78  
  • 7.51  
  • 8.14  
6 Jessica Jonas JR Mitchell 7.57m 24' 10" 3
  • 5.23  
  • 6.77  
  • 7.57  
7 Candace Clark SR Gulf 7.50m 24' 7.25" 2
  • 6.33  
  • 6.32  
  • 7.50  
8 Lillian Cletcher SO Mitchell 7.44m 24' 5" 1
  • 6.56  
  • 6.79  
  • 7.44  
9 Aaliyah Tejada JR Fivay 7.26m 23' 10" -
  • 7.26  
  • 6.93  
  • FOUL  
10 Chakira Green JR Fivay 7.15m 23' 5.5" -
  • 6.47  
  • 7.15  
  • 6.77  
11 Hailey Horton SR River Ridge 7.02m 23' 0.5" -
  • 7.02  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.73  
12 Haneen Hassan JR River Ridge 7.01m 23' 0" -
  • 6.83  
  • 7.01  
  • 6.95  
13 Alexandra Jason JR Mitchell 6.95m 22' 9.75" -
  • 6.95  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.38  
14 Alexandria Santiago JR River Ridge 6.88m 22' 7" -
  • 6.63  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.86  
15 Cheyenne Rossman SO River Ridge 6.77m 22' 2.5" -
  • 6.38  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.77  
16 Mykayla Dossett SO Fivay 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
  • 6.58  
  • 6.36  
  • FOUL  
17 Sarai Baez JR Gulf 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
18 Kayla Clark JR Hudson 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
  • 5.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Alicia Garcia SO Hudson 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Alyssa Ruhe JR Hudson 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Janelle Van Ooyen SO Gulf 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Cynthia Valley SO Anclote 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.14  
23 Emma Leiphart SR Gulf 5.00m 16' 5" -
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Kiara Sullivan SO Anclote 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
  • 4.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Khyra Copeland JR Anclote 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Sydney Pruitt SO River Ridge 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Mackenzie Lindsey FR Hudson 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
  • 4.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Lissette Tavarez JR Anclote 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Sarai Baez JR Gulf 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
18 Kayla Clark JR Hudson 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
19 Alicia Garcia SO Hudson 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
20 Alyssa Ruhe JR Hudson 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
21 Janelle Van Ooyen SO Gulf 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
22 Cynthia Valley SO Anclote 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
23 Emma Leiphart SR Gulf 5.00m 16' 5" -
24 Kiara Sullivan SO Anclote 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
25 Khyra Copeland JR Anclote 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
26 Sydney Pruitt SO River Ridge 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
27 Mackenzie Lindsey FR Hudson 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
28 Lissette Tavarez JR Anclote 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Candace Clark SR Gulf 7.50m 24' 7.25" 2
8 Lillian Cletcher SO Mitchell 7.44m 24' 5" 1
9 Aaliyah Tejada JR Fivay 7.26m 23' 10" -
10 Chakira Green JR Fivay 7.15m 23' 5.5" -
11 Hailey Horton SR River Ridge 7.02m 23' 0.5" -
12 Haneen Hassan JR River Ridge 7.01m 23' 0" -
13 Alexandra Jason JR Mitchell 6.95m 22' 9.75" -
14 Alexandria Santiago JR River Ridge 6.88m 22' 7" -
15 Cheyenne Rossman SO River Ridge 6.77m 22' 2.5" -
16 Mykayla Dossett SO Fivay 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Heaven Lee FR Nature Coast 9.11m 29' 10.75" 10
2 Raynee Meek SO River Ridge 8.60m 28' 2.75" 8
3 Angelia Figueroa SO Fivay 8.38m 27' 6" 6
4 Arieyanna Johnson SR Nature Coast 8.36m 27' 5.25" 5
5 Mya Waage FR Mitchell 8.14m 26' 8.5" 4
6 Jessica Jonas JR Mitchell 7.57m 24' 10" 3

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Angelia Figueroa SO Fivay 27.89m 91' 6" 10
  • 27.89  
  • 25.97  
  • 26.70  
2 Tiffany Cain SO Mitchell 27.73m 91' 0" 8
  • 26.85  
  • 25.29  
  • 27.73  
3 Heaven Lee FR Nature Coast 27.70m 90' 10" 6
  • 27.70  
  • 23.74  
  • FOUL  
4 Mya Waage FR Mitchell 25.50m 83' 8" 5
  • 25.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.58  
5 Jessica Jonas JR Mitchell 24.53m 80' 6" 4
  • 22.17  
  • 24.53  
  • 23.54  
6 Hailey Horton SR River Ridge 22.63m 74' 3" 3
  • 21.96  
  • 22.63  
  • FOUL  
7 Alexandria Santiago JR River Ridge 22.58m 74' 1" 2
  • 20.48  
  • 22.58  
  • FOUL  
8 Aaliyah Tejada JR Fivay 22.18m 72' 9" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 22.18  
  • FOUL  
9 Lillian Cletcher SO Mitchell 21.66m 71' 1" -
  • 18.69  
  • 21.66  
  • 21.31  
10 Chakira Green JR Fivay 19.80m 64' 11" -
  • 18.09  
  • 17.56  
  • 19.80  
11 Raynee Meek SO River Ridge 19.58m 64' 3" -
  • 19.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Candace Clark SR Gulf 17.98m 59' 0" -
  • 17.45  
  • 17.10  
  • 17.98  
13 Janelle Van Ooyen SO Gulf 17.83m 58' 6" -
  • 15.30  
  • 16.10  
  • 17.83  
14 Cynthia Valley SO Anclote 17.65m 57' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.65  
  • FOUL  
15 Cheyenne Rossman SO River Ridge 17.47m 57' 4" -
  • 17.47  
  • 16.70  
  • 16.53  
16 Mykayla Dossett SO Fivay 17.07m 56' 0" -
  • 16.96  
  • 17.07  
  • FOUL  
17 Haneen Hassan JR River Ridge 16.97m 55' 8" -
  • 16.81  
  • 16.86  
  • 16.97  
18 Emma Leiphart SR Gulf 16.80m 55' 1" -
  • 16.45  
  • 16.80  
  • 12.90  
19 Elizabeth Stacey FR Gulf 16.68m 54' 9" -
  • 16.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Seairra Flynn JR Anclote 16.41m 53' 10" -
  • 16.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Sarai Baez JR Gulf 16.34m 53' 7" -
  • 16.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Alexandra Jason JR Mitchell 15.67m 51' 5" -
  • 14.03  
  • 15.67  
  • 15.58  
23 Kiara Sullivan SO Anclote 14.36m 47' 1" -
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Sydney Pruitt SO River Ridge 13.69m 44' 11" -
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Izzy Traudt JR Nature Coast 12.85m 42' 2" -
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Kayla Clark JR Hudson 10.17m 33' 4" -
  • 10.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Mackenzie Lindsey FR Hudson 9.47m 31' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
28 Olivia Nardozzi SO Hudson 9.40m 30' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.40  
  • FOUL  
29 Alicia Garcia SO Hudson 9.17m 30' 1" -
  • 9.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Khyra Copeland JR Anclote 8.26m 27' 1" -
  • 8.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Lissette Tavarez JR Anclote 7.42m 24' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.42  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Hailey Horton SR River Ridge 22.63m 74' 3" 3
11 Raynee Meek SO River Ridge 19.58m 64' 3" -
14 Cynthia Valley SO Anclote 17.65m 57' 11" -
19 Elizabeth Stacey FR Gulf 16.68m 54' 9" -
20 Seairra Flynn JR Anclote 16.41m 53' 10" -
21 Sarai Baez JR Gulf 16.34m 53' 7" -
23 Kiara Sullivan SO Anclote 14.36m 47' 1" -
24 Sydney Pruitt SO River Ridge 13.69m 44' 11" -
26 Kayla Clark JR Hudson 10.17m 33' 4" -
27 Mackenzie Lindsey FR Hudson 9.47m 31' 1" -
28 Olivia Nardozzi SO Hudson 9.40m 30' 10" -
29 Alicia Garcia SO Hudson 9.17m 30' 1" -
30 Khyra Copeland JR Anclote 8.26m 27' 1" -
31 Lissette Tavarez JR Anclote 7.42m 24' 4" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Lillian Cletcher SO Mitchell 21.66m 71' 1" -
10 Chakira Green JR Fivay 19.80m 64' 11" -
12 Candace Clark SR Gulf 17.98m 59' 0" -
13 Janelle Van Ooyen SO Gulf 17.83m 58' 6" -
15 Cheyenne Rossman SO River Ridge 17.47m 57' 4" -
16 Mykayla Dossett SO Fivay 17.07m 56' 0" -
17 Haneen Hassan JR River Ridge 16.97m 55' 8" -
18 Emma Leiphart SR Gulf 16.80m 55' 1" -
22 Alexandra Jason JR Mitchell 15.67m 51' 5" -
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Angelia Figueroa SO Fivay 27.89m 91' 6" 10
2 Tiffany Cain SO Mitchell 27.73m 91' 0" 8
3 Heaven Lee FR Nature Coast 27.70m 90' 10" 6
4 Mya Waage FR Mitchell 25.50m 83' 8" 5
5 Jessica Jonas JR Mitchell 24.53m 80' 6" 4
7 Alexandria Santiago JR River Ridge 22.58m 74' 1" 2
8 Aaliyah Tejada JR Fivay 22.18m 72' 9" 1
25 Izzy Traudt JR Nature Coast 12.85m 42' 2" -