FHSAA Bests

800
3200
1600
TJ
29' 11.5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West    Apr 03, 2019
3200 16:52.72 8th  (F)
4x800 11:22.92 2nd  (F)
TJ 8.77m 28' 9.25" 5th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
800 3:04.08 37th  (F)
TJ 8.54m 28' 0.25" 12th  (F)
Anclote High School Invitational    Mar 26, 2019
800 2:59.10 4th  (F)
4x800 11:18.66 3rd  (F)
TJ 9.13m 29' 11.5" 5th  (F)
Mitchell Meet #2    Mar 14, 2019
800 3:01.91 9th  (F)
4x400 4:47.95 3rd  (F)
TJ 8.92m 29' 3.25" 5th  (F)
River Ridge Quad Meet    Mar 05, 2019
1600 7:05.85 8th  (F)
3200 16:24.47 4th  (F)
4x800 11:45.24 1st  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
4x800 11:10.78 5th  (F)
Mitchell Meet    Feb 19, 2019
800 2:56.59 9th  (F)
4x800 11:33.99 1st  (F)
TJ 8.32m 27' 3.75" 4th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
800 2:57.16 23rd  (F)
4x400 4:37.63 6th  (F)
4x800 11:35.04 8th  (F)
TJ 8.67m 28' 5.5" 12th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7    Apr 13, 2018
800 2:52.57 13th  (F)
4x800 11:29.69 6th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 05, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 03, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 05, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
28' 9.25"  
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 03, 2019
28' 0.25"  
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
29' 11.5"  
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
29' 3.25"  
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
ND
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 09, 2019
27' 3.75"  
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
28' 5.5"  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2019

800 Meters
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 05, 2019
3200 Meters
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 03, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 05, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 03, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 05, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
Triple Jump
28' 9.25"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 03, 2019
28' 0.25"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
29' 11.5"
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
29' 3.25"
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
ND
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 09, 2019
27' 3.75"
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
28' 5.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
800 Meters
2019  
Feb 19, 2019
1600 Meters
2019  
Mar 05, 2019
3200 Meters
2019  
Mar 05, 2019
Triple Jump
2019  
29' 11.5"