FHSAA Bests

400
TJ
  27' 3.75"
800
DT
  68' 0"
1600
JT
  62' 7"
3200
  
Sac West Conference Meet    Apr 1, 2021
DT 20.73m 68' 0" 7th  (F)
JT 19.07m 62' 7" 9th  (F)
River Ridge Meet #2    Mar 10, 2020
800 2:56.62 12th  (F)
TJ 8.26m 27' 1.25" 4th  (F)
River Ridge Meet #1    Mar 4, 2020
800 2:58.73 13th  (F)
TJ 8.32m 27' 3.75" 3rd  (F)
Fivay Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
800 3:06.95 7th  (F)
TJ 7.61m 24' 11.75" 5th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
4x800 12:25.23 11th  (F)
TJ 8.10m 26' 7" 17th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 7    Apr 15, 2019
1600 NT  
TJ 8.21m 26' 11.25" 12th  (F)
Anclote High School Invitational    Mar 26, 2019
400 1:14.35 10th  (F)
800 3:08.35 9th  (F)
TJ 8.12m 26' 7.75" 10th  (F)
Mitchell Meet #2    Mar 14, 2019
400 1:14.30 14th  (F)
800 3:02.52 10th  (F)
3200 15:44.70 13th  (F)
TJ 8.19m 26' 10.5" 10th  (F)
River Ridge Quad Meet    Mar 5, 2019
800 3:07.08 5th  (F)
3200 NT  
Mitchell Meet    Feb 19, 2019
800 3:13.84 19th  (F)
1600 7:30.67 11th  (F)
TJ 6.79m 22' 3.5" 9th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
800 3:00.15 29th  (F)
TJ 8.05m 26' 5" 14th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
NT
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
NT
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
  27' 1.25"  
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
  27' 3.75"  
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
  24' 11.75"  
Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  26' 7"  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
  26' 11.25"  
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
  26' 7.75"  
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
  26' 10.5"  
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
  22' 3.5"  
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
  26' 5"  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
Discus
Top↑
  68' 0"  
Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
Javelin
Top↑
  62' 7"  
Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021

2021

Discus
  68' 0"
Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
Javelin
  62' 7"
Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021

2020

800 Meters
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
Triple Jump
  27' 1.25"
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
  27' 3.75"
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
  24' 11.75"
Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  26' 7"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

2019

400 Meters
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
800 Meters
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
NT
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
3200 Meters
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
NT
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Triple Jump
  26' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
  26' 7.75"
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
  26' 10.5"
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
  22' 3.5"
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
  26' 5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
400 Meters
2019  
Mar 14, 2019
800 Meters
2020  
Mar 10, 2020
2019  
1600 Meters
2019  
Feb 19, 2019
3200 Meters
2019  
Mar 14, 2019
Triple Jump
2020  
  27' 3.75"
Mar 4, 2020
2019  
  26' 11.25"
Apr 15, 2019
Discus
2021  
  68' 0"
Apr 1, 2021
Javelin
2021  
  62' 7"
Apr 1, 2021