March 2, 2019
|
Holy Trinity - Melbourne, FL

Girls 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
18.1.9.25.Feilinger, Sarah Feilinger, Sarah Vereen, Kiana Pelikan, Devin SOFRFRSOJohn CarrollBaysideParkhurst AcademyHeritage2:56.23 51:02:32.93 7:02:57.66 33:02:54.99 - 105 512 -
3.2.15.26.Mueller, Andrea Baker, Abigail Kutzler, Amy Kraver, Kaylee SRSOSRSOFlorida PrepVieraFort Pierce CentralMelbourne2:50.6574 20:02:34.891 2:50.6574 53:03:18.533 - 89 34 512
23.3.23.14.Feilinger, Sarah Siviter, Brooke Siviter, Brooke Baker, Abigail FRSOJRFRSpace CoastVieraVieraViera2:02:36.10 2:02:36.10 3:05.36 2:48.9585 89 6 - 512
8.4.11.19.Ramos, Jodie Vereen, Kiana Escobar, Stephanie Ramos, Jodie SRSOFRFRSpace CoastFort Pierce CentralParkhurst AcademyFort Pierce Central20:02:46.464 2:41.5639 3:30.8073 3:30.8073 995 995 512 34
1.5.13.27.Pelikan, Devin Madeux, Margeaux Pelikan, Devin Kutzler, Amy FRSRSOFRMelbourneEdgewoodCovenant ChristianViera2:48.9585 20:02:46.464 20:02:46.464 20:02:46.464 - 149 - -
2.6.2.22.Eguez, Danitza Kraver, Kaylee Mueller, Andrea Rydson, Georgia FRFRFRSOParkhurst AcademyEdgewoodSpace CoastSpace Coast2:48.9585 2:48.9585 33:02:54.99 2:48.9585 - 34 - -
5.7.16.21.Thurner, Alayna Ramsey, Mackenzie Mueller, Andrea Huari, Karina JRSOFRSOSebastian RiverFort Pierce CentralMelbourneEdgewood2:41.5639 2:50.6574 57:03:11.03 3:12.23 - 8820 - -
20.8.24.2.Kraver, Kaylee Miller, Mackenzie Escobar, Stephanie Huari, Karina SOFRFRSOFort Pierce CentralHeritageSpace CoastViera47:03:13.00 2:53.756 2:53.756 34:03:07.63 - 512 6 -
21.9.23.5.Huari, Karina Melandes, Kammile Kraver, Kaylee Escobar, Stephanie SRSOFRSOEdgewoodFort Pierce CentralJohn CarrollFort Pierce Central8:03:18.0498 33:02:54.99 20:02:34.891 36:02:58.780 - - - -
7.10.22.26.Baker, Abigail Mueller, Andrea Ramos, Jodie Rydson, Georgia JRFRSRSOParkhurst AcademyEdgewoodVieraFort Pierce Central2:48.9585 2:56.23 38:03:01.977 2:53.756 - - - -
7.11.16.14.Eguez, Danitza Corbin, Peyton Ramos, Jodie Kutzler, Amy SOSRFRSOHoly TrinityEdgewoodEdgewoodSpace Coast53:03:18.533 7:02:57.66 57:03:38.4719 3:21.831 - - 149 -
14.12.25.4.Ackley, Hunter Thurner, Alayna Rydson, Georgia Pelikan, Devin SOJRFRFRHeritageVieraFlorida PrepViera34:03:07.63 36:02:58.780 18:03:05.1909 7:02:57.66 - - - -
9.13.25.10.Melandes, Kammile Ramos, Jodie Baker, Abigail Eguez, Danitza SOFRSR7Florida PrepSpace CoastFlorida PrepSpace Coast34:03:07.63 38:03:01.977 57:03:11.03 2:53.756 - - - 149
27.14.1.26.Kutzler, Amy Escobar, Stephanie Melandes, Kammile Bergstrom, Victoria SOSOSRFRMelbourneSebastian RiverVieraHeritage47:03:13.00 18:03:05.1909 3:20.72 3:05.36 - - - -
27.15.13.27.Bannister, Abrianna Rebeix, Jessie Bergstrom, Victoria Mueller, Andrea SRSO7FREdgewoodFlorida PrepEdgewoodEdgewood2:56.23 3:05.36 3:12.23 34:03:07.63 - - - -
6.16.6.23.Corbin, Peyton Fryar, Kimberly Hamilton, Emily Rebeix, Jessie JRSOFRSOEdgewoodFort Pierce CentralFlorida PrepMelbourne33:02:54.99 34:03:07.63 2:48.9585 2:41.5639 - - 512 -
20.17.17.5.Feilinger, Sarah Pelikan, Devin Slattery, Kyla Escobar, Stephanie FRFRSOJRParkhurst AcademyMelbourneMelbourneViera3:21.831 57:03:11.03 3:35.33 51:02:32.93 - - 149 -
17.18.6.6.Hamilton, Emily Slattery, Kyla Escobar, Stephanie Ackley, Hunter JRFRSOSOBaysideSpace CoastFlorida PrepMelbourne57:03:11.03 3:12.23 18:03:05.1909 2:56.23 149 - - -
2.19.8.7.Pelikan, Devin Eguez, Danitza Siviter, Brooke Ramsey, Mackenzie FRJRSOSOSpace CoastMelbourneBaysideHeritage3:35.33 47:03:13.00 2:48.9585 57:03:38.4719 - - - -
26.20.6.20.Kraver, Kaylee Ackley, Hunter Troncoso, Smryna Troncoso, Smryna FRSOFRSOSebastian RiverCovenant ChristianEdgewoodMelbourne51:02:32.93 8:03:18.0498 2:41.5639 20:02:34.891 - - 149 -
26.21.20.5.Huari, Karina Huari, Karina Rydson, Georgia Melandes, Kammile FRJRSRSRCovenant ChristianHeritageMelbourneEdgewood3:35.33 3:18.445 38:03:01.977 2:48.9585 - - 512 -
8.22.12.23.Siviter, Brooke Hamilton, Emily Kutzler, Amy Vereen, Kiana SOSRFRSOEdgewoodParkhurst AcademyEdgewoodEdgewood2:56.23 53:03:18.533 47:03:13.00 47:03:13.00 105 - - -
25.23.14.26.Ackley, Hunter Bergstrom, Victoria Rebeix, Jessie Rebeix, Jessie FRFRFRFRVieraMelbourneJohn CarrollViera38:03:01.977 3:20.72 57:03:38.4719 2:50.6574 - - - 34
14.24.25.25.Madeux, Margeaux Bannister, Abrianna Huari, Karina Slattery, Kyla FR7SOFRSebastian RiverParkhurst AcademyFlorida PrepFlorida Prep34:03:07.63 3:21.831 38:03:01.977 53:03:18.533 - - - 89
6.25.5.18.Ramsey, Mackenzie Rydson, Georgia Ramos, Jodie Kraver, Kaylee FRFRJRSOMelbourneHoly TrinityBaysideSpace Coast3:35.33 3:30.8073 2:48.9585 3:20.72 - - - -
21.26.9.7.Ramsey, Mackenzie Troncoso, Smryna Mueller, Andrea Bergstrom, Victoria SOFRSRJREdgewoodFlorida PrepVieraFlorida Prep18:03:05.1909 3:35.33 3:18.445 3:30.8073 - - - 512
24.27.8.25.Feilinger, Sarah Kutzler, Amy Feilinger, Sarah Ramos, Jodie FRSOSOSOMelbourneJohn CarrollEdgewoodFort Pierce Central33:02:54.99 57:03:38.4719 3:18.445 33:02:54.99 - - - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Feilinger, Sarah Ackley, Hunter FRSOBaysideViera2:32.9303:01.9718410-
2.25.Baker, Abigail Feilinger, Sarah SOFRVieraCovenant Christian2:34.8929:02:36.10081-
3.2.Siviter, Brooke Rydson, Georgia SOSOVieraFort Pierce Central29:02:36.1002:34.892162
4.3.Vereen, Kiana Feilinger, Sarah SOFRFort Pierce CentralViera46:02:41.560351:02:54.99435-
5.25.Madeux, Margeaux Madeux, Margeaux SRFREdgewoodBayside8:02:46.4632:32.930840840
7.5.Ramsey, Mackenzie Melandes, Kammile SOSOFort Pierce CentralCovenant Christian2:50.6529:02:36.1002-
9.7.Melandes, Kammile Rydson, Georgia SOSOFort Pierce CentralSpace Coast51:02:54.992:32.930--
11.5.Corbin, Peyton Rydson, Georgia SRFREdgewoodFort Pierce Central29:02:57.6628:02:46.463--
13.4.Ramos, Jodie Corbin, Peyton FRSOSpace CoastFort Pierce Central3:01.9712:34.89--
16.11.Fryar, Kimberly Siviter, Brooke SOSRFort Pierce CentralViera21:03:07.63333:01.971-435
20.1.Ackley, Hunter Corbin, Peyton SOSRCovenant ChristianFort Pierce Central46:03:18.042:34.89--
25.11.Rydson, Georgia Rydson, Georgia FRFRHoly TrinityFort Pierce Central0:03:30.80588:02:46.463-216
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.12.Kraver, Kaylee Slattery, Kyla FRFREdgewoodMelbourne2:48.953:20.7263-
8.23.Miller, Mackenzie Kraver, Kaylee FRJRHeritageFlorida Prep2:53.7573:35.33631-
10.26.Mueller, Andrea Huari, Karina FRFREdgewoodEdgewood53:02:56.23443:05.19--
12.12.Thurner, Alayna Rebeix, Jessie JRFRVieraSebastian River36:02:58.78240:03:12.2381--
14.26.Escobar, Stephanie Hamilton, Emily SOFRSebastian RiverFlorida Prep3:05.193:20.726-3
15.6.Rebeix, Jessie Mueller, Andrea SOSOFlorida PrepFlorida Prep54:03:05.36143:21.8368--
17.21.Pelikan, Devin Pelikan, Devin FRFRMelbourneEdgewood3:11.0354:03:05.3614-631
18.23.Slattery, Kyla Huari, Karina FRSOSpace CoastMelbourne40:03:12.23813:21.8368--
19.6.Eguez, Danitza Mueller, Andrea JRSOMelbourneHeritage3:13.0013:20.726-631
21.23.Huari, Karina Kutzler, Amy JRFRHeritageParkhurst Academy7:03:18.443:18.537--
22.10.Hamilton, Emily Escobar, Stephanie SR7Parkhurst AcademyEdgewood3:18.5373:20.726--
23.26.Bergstrom, Victoria Pelikan, Devin FRFRMelbourneEdgewood3:20.7263:05.19-631
24.18.Bannister, Abrianna Kraver, Kaylee 77Parkhurst AcademyHeritage3:21.83687:03:18.44--
26.8.Troncoso, Smryna Thurner, Alayna FRFRFlorida PrepParkhurst Academy3:35.333:21.8368--
27.26.Kutzler, Amy Bergstrom, Victoria SOFRJohn CarrollHeritage55:03:38.4782:48.95--