March 2, 2019
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Myles Defrancisco SR West Port 2:00.02 2:10.45 1:54.80 10
2 Emile Sow JR Eastside 1:57.65 2:10.72 2:44.71 8
3 Cade Kelly SR Santa Fe 1:31.83 2:11.18 1:58.07 6
4 Anecio Torres JR Newberry 1:41.33 2:13.33 2:05.33 5
5 Manny Comesanna SR Fort White 2:00.09 2:14.93 2:52.71 4
6 Justin Kelly SR Santa Fe 1:50.97 2:15.32 2:11.26 3
7 Joshua Thomson JR P. K. Yonge 1:47.06 2:17.25 2:24.12 2
8 Burch Greene SR Columbia 2:40.76 2:17.40 1:47.18 1
9 Alexander McCollum JR Columbia 1:58.55 2:19.47 2:37.61 -
10 Tyler Morgan SR Gainesville 1:44.19 2:20.79 2:05.31 -
11 Jomani Carrasquille SR Newberry 2:13.66 2:22.19 1:55.18 -
12 Gavin Satterfield FR Columbia 2:47.45 2:26.88 2:25.42 -
13 Trenton Willcox SO Fort White 3:06.45 2:29.16 2:29.16 -
14 Brandon Pratt FR Suwannee 1:56.62 2:33.44 2:19.63 -
15 Kyle Morgan SO Gainesville 3:18.61 2:35.16 3:20.16 -
16 Samuel Lord FR Suwannee 1:53.01 2:41.44 2:30.14 -
17 Travis Stephenson FR Cornerstone 3:38.90 2:48.38 3:37.21 -
18 Brenden Mavin FR Eastside 3:08.18 3:06.31 2:45.82 -
19 Joey Mauldin 6 Cornerstone 2:46.67 3:07.27 3:14.76 -
20 Erik Williams FR Interlachen 3:37.93 3:09.50 3:37.93 -
  Joe Richmond FR Trinity Catholic NT NT NT -
  David Beckwith SO Belleview NT NT NT -
  Jeremy Ponkey SR Trinity Catholic NT NT NT -
  Austin Miller JR Bell NT NT NT -
  Nathan Gray FR Bell NT NT NT -
  Warren Wilson FR Newberry NT NT NT -
  Mason Gollwitzer SR Gainesville NT NT NT -
  Thomas Frame JR Belleview NT NT NT -
  Kenneth Rosa-Cruzado FR Belleview NT NT NT -
  Francisco Flores SO P. K. Yonge NT NT NT -
  Jason Jimenez SO Belleview NT NT NT -
  Alessio Dibari 8 Cedar Key NT NT NT -
  Sammy Cannon 6 Cedar Key NT NT NT -
  Nyquan Morris FR P. K. Yonge NT NT NT -
  Bryce Jefferson SR P. K. Yonge NT NT NT -
  Aiden Grosz FR Eastside NT NT NT -
  Andres Padron FR Eastside NT NT NT -
  Clinton Dailey SO Eastside NT NT NT -
  Truett Maund JR Lafayette NT NT NT -
  Peighton Simard FR Fort White NT NT NT -
  ELISHA WILKERSON JR North Marion NT NT NT -
  Matthew Gonzalez FR North Marion NT NT NT -
  Logan Green FR North Marion NT NT NT -
  Maddox Powell 7 Cornerstone NT NT NT -
  Davonte Mclean FR West Port NT NT NT -
  jarrett laez FR West Port NT NT NT -
  Alan Zheng FR West Port NT NT NT -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Myles Defrancisco SR West Port 2:10.45 10
2 Emile Sow JR Eastside 2:10.72 8
3 Cade Kelly SR Santa Fe 2:11.18 6
6 Justin Kelly SR Santa Fe 2:15.32 3
7 Joshua Thomson JR P. K. Yonge 2:17.25 2
8 Burch Greene SR Columbia 2:17.40 1
9 Alexander McCollum JR Columbia 2:19.47 -
11 Jomani Carrasquille SR Newberry 2:22.19 -
14 Brandon Pratt FR Suwannee 2:33.44 -
16 Samuel Lord FR Suwannee 2:41.44 -
  Thomas Frame JR Belleview NT -
  David Beckwith SO Belleview NT -
  Mason Gollwitzer SR Gainesville NT -
  Warren Wilson FR Newberry NT -
  Francisco Flores SO P. K. Yonge NT -
  Clinton Dailey SO Eastside NT -
  ELISHA WILKERSON JR North Marion NT -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Anecio Torres JR Newberry 2:13.33 5
12 Gavin Satterfield FR Columbia 2:26.88 -
17 Travis Stephenson FR Cornerstone 2:48.38 -
20 Erik Williams FR Interlachen 3:09.50 -
  Logan Green FR North Marion NT -
  Matthew Gonzalez FR North Marion NT -
  Truett Maund JR Lafayette NT -
  Andres Padron FR Eastside NT -
  Aiden Grosz FR Eastside NT -
  Bryce Jefferson SR P. K. Yonge NT -
  Nyquan Morris FR P. K. Yonge NT -
  Alessio Dibari 8 Cedar Key NT -
  Jason Jimenez SO Belleview NT -
  Kenneth Rosa-Cruzado FR Belleview NT -
  Nathan Gray FR Bell NT -
  Jeremy Ponkey SR Trinity Catholic NT -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Manny Comesanna SR Fort White 1:57.39 2:05.49 2:14.93 4
10 Tyler Morgan SR Gainesville 1:45.60 1:38.56 2:20.79 -
13 Trenton Willcox SO Fort White 2:32.15 2:03.81 2:29.16 -
15 Kyle Morgan SO Gainesville 3:21.71 3:18.61 2:35.16 -
18 Brenden Mavin FR Eastside 4:02.21 3:21.22 3:06.31 -
19 Joey Mauldin 6 Cornerstone 3:22.26 3:03.53 3:07.27 -
  Alan Zheng FR West Port NT NT NT -
  jarrett laez FR West Port NT NT NT -
  Davonte Mclean FR West Port NT NT NT -
  Maddox Powell 7 Cornerstone NT NT NT -
  Peighton Simard FR Fort White NT NT NT -
  Sammy Cannon 6 Cedar Key NT NT NT -
  Austin Miller JR Bell NT NT NT -
  Joe Richmond FR Trinity Catholic NT NT NT -