FHSAA Bests

800
2:16.50 (0.0)
3200
10:26.71 (0.0)
1600
4:53.33 (0.0)
  
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
3200 10:39.29 11th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 5    Apr 10, 2019
1600 4:53.33 7th  (F)
3200 10:26.91 3rd  (F)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools    Mar 27, 2019
800 2:17.80 26th  (F)
1600 4:54.07 8th  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
3200 10:30.47 7th  (F)
Alachua County Championships    Mar 19, 2019
800 2:16.50 13th  (F)
1600 4:54.40 8th  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
1600 4:56.98 12th  (F)
3200 10:26.71 14th  (F)
Donell Butler Relays    Mar 9, 2019
1600 5:00.71 1st  (F)
1600SMR 4:16.01 7th  (F)
Santa Fe Raider Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
800 NT  
3200 13:21.99 8th  (F)
4x800 9:57.85 10th  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
4x800 8:48.28 22nd  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 25, 2018
4x800 8:54.20 9th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5    Apr 10, 2018
3200 10:48.0H 5th  (F)
2018 Alachua County Championships    Mar 21, 2018
1600 5:09.34 16th  (F)
3200 10:39.80 7th  (F)
4x800 9:05.41 5th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
NT
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
NT
21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5 Apr 10, 2018
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018

2019

800 Meters
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
NT
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
NT
21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019

2018

800 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2019  
Apr 10, 2019
3200 Meters
2019  
Mar 16, 2019