FHSAA Bests

100
12.35 (-3.0)
400
55.66 (0.0)
200
24.22 (0.4)
  
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 3:41.69 13th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 5    Apr 10, 2019
200 24.24 (-1.0) 8th  (P)
400 56.16 13th  (P)
4x400 3:38.02 2nd  (F)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools    Mar 27, 2019
100 12.35 (-3.0) 18th  (F)
400 56.14 10th  (F)
4x200 DQ  
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
200 24.22 (0.4) 70th  (F)
400 55.66 66th  (F)
Alachua County Championships    Mar 19, 2019
800 DNF  
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
400 56.43 58th  (P)
4x400 3:35.90 18th  (F)
Donell Butler Relays    Mar 9, 2019
400 1:03.34 16th  (F)
Santa Fe Raider Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
800 NT  
4x800 9:57.85 10th  (F)
Santa Fe Raider Relays    Feb 16, 2019
4x100 48.34 7th  (F)
4x400 3:51.99 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:42.78 7th  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 25, 2018
200 24.53 (0.3) 16th  (P)
4x400 3:44.51 14th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5    Apr 10, 2018
200 24.23 (-0.2) 4th  (F)
400 56.25 8th  (F)
4x400 3:43.02 4th  (F)
2018 Alachua County Championships    Mar 21, 2018
200 24.57 (0.2) 12th  (P)
4x100 46.18 5th  (P)
LJ 5.47m 17' 11.5" 14th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
12.35 (-3.0)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
24.24 (-1.0)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
24.22 (0.4)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
24.53 (0.3)
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
24.23 (-0.2)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5 Apr 10, 2018
24.57 (0.2)
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5 Apr 10, 2018

2019

100 Meters
12.35 (-3.0)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
200 Meters
24.24 (-1.0)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
24.22 (0.4)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
800 Meters
DNF
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
NT
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Santa Fe Raider Relays Feb 16, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
DQ
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Santa Fe Raider Relays Feb 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Santa Fe Raider Relays Feb 16, 2019

2018

200 Meters
24.53 (0.3)
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
24.23 (-0.2)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5 Apr 10, 2018
24.57 (0.2)
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018
400 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5 Apr 10, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5 Apr 10, 2018
Long Jump
  17' 11.5"
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018
100 Meters
2019  
12.35 (-3.0)
200 Meters
2019  
24.22 (0.4)
400 Meters
2019