March 16, 2019
|
Raines - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
14.1.4.11.Russell, Chris Miley, Jacob Hazlett, Gavin Green, Xavier FRSRFRJRPalm Beach GardensFlagler Palm CoastKeystone HeightsWindermere2:07.946 1:52.78 2:33.98 2:04.490 - 1058 - -
29.2.47.3.Phanor, Corey quinn, winston LESMAN, MATTHEW Russell, Chris SRSRFRJuniorPaxonMiami NorthwesternPalm Beach CentralWestsideDNF 53:01:54.07 2:04.490 13:01:57.0300 - 038 - 038
46.3. 31.Rowe, Carter Green, Xavier Suarez, Fernado Ortiz, Rognie SOSRSRFROcoeeRainesTerry ParkerOakleaf2:16.9224 13:01:57.0300 2:06.6868 1:52.78 - 26 - 038
32.4.25.8.Stalter, Bryce Guy, Alex Alexander, Adrian Axon, Chad SOSRJuniorJRMiami PalmettoKeystone HeightsOsceola (Kissimmee)Johnson, Savannah2:31.91 45:01:57.1429 2:06.63 2:11.32 - 46538 - -
23.5.1. Guy, Alex Fleuriot, Stephenson McCloud, Jay Hruda, Charles SOSRJRSOHillcrestPalm Beach GardensTerry ParkerCalhoun County22:02:15.34 1:01:57.7657 2:33.98 2:11.32 - 94 - -
37.6.15.27.Blount, Cameron Hruda, Charles Ross, Gavin Barnes, Cornelius SOSRSophomoreSOHillcrestLincolnFirst CoastMatanzas2:26.496 3:01:58.82 43:02:24.221 21:02:09.832 - 30 - -
32.7.12.3.James, Herman Suarez, Fernado Barnes, Cornelius Pryce, Dante SRSRSOSRStantonWestsideBishop SnyderOcoee53:02:21.26 1:58.8695 22:02:15.34 2:10.249 - 7247 - -
49.8.48.7.Usher, David Rowe, Carter McLaughlin, Khalil Suarez, Fernado SOJRJRSRPaxonWindermereMainlandFlorida HighDNF 1:59.026 55:02:16.86 14:02:07.8454 - 513 - -
27.9.30.10.Brown, Nigel Russell, Chris Shaw, Hayden Ellenback, Noah SeniorSOSRSOGainesvilleStantonEd WhiteTucker2:31.91 1:59.708 2:33.98 2:03.5585 - - - 30
29.10.30.20.Hazlett, Gavin Rainey, Darius Rowe, Carter Berriz, Adam SRFRSOSOEd WhiteHillsboroughKeystone HeightsWindermere2:07.4866 2:00.3629 2:31.91 1:59.708 038 - - -
3.11.38.26.Alexander, Adrian Connelly, Kevin Plummer, Jahquez Alexander, Adrian FRSRSRSOTerry ParkerMatanzasJohnson, SavannahDr. Phillips2:05.482 3:02:02.6186 3:02:02.6186 21:02:09.832 - - - -
36.12.7.36.Moore, Amarie Latimer, Andrew Watson, Jesse Ellenback, Noah SRJRSOSRBishop SnyderPaxonPaxonLincoln2:07.4866 2:03.5585 2:33.98 21:02:09.832 - - - -
37.13.4.8.Ellenback, Noah Barnes, Cornelius Chandler, La'Tavian Moore, Amarie SOJRFRSORainesGodbyHillcrestOrange Park2:35.8529 2:03.839 1:58.8695 2:07.194 - - - -
24.14.42.30.Healy, August Bame, Kofi quinn, winston Hart, Zion SOJRSRJRGainesvillePaxonHillsboroughPaxon53:02:21.26 2:04.490 53:01:54.07 1:52.78 - - 46538 -
37.15.41.49.Usher, David Thompson , Victer Rowe, Carter Caneus, Jaylen FRSRSRFROakleafMiami NorthwesternJohnson, SavannahHillsborough2:05.482 2:05.2607 2:11.32 1:58.8695 - - - -
24.16.11.15.Berriz, Adam Gollwitzer, Mason Chandler, La'Tavian Healy, August FRSRJRSRPalm Beach GardensGainesvilleRainesBishop Snyder2:05.482 2:05.482 2:07.4866 22:02:15.34 - - - -
17.17.50.3.Dickerson, Javon King, Jaquon King, Jaquon Usher, David FRFRSRSOOcoeeRainesTerry ParkerTucker14:02:07.8454 1:02:05.60 1:52.78 1:02:06.94 30 - - -
38.18.24.18.Rainey, Darius Berriz, Adam Moore, Amarie Nogales, Robert JRSOSRJuniorOakleafDr. PhillipsOcoeeOakleaf55:02:16.86 5:02:05.94 9:02:12.584 48:02:11.0141 - - - -
8.19.10.51.Sherwood, Omarion Ellenback, Noah LESMAN, MATTHEW TAMARGO, MARCOS FRJRSophomoreJuniorPaxonWindermereJohnson, SavannahLincoln2:07.4866 6:02:06.22 DNF 2:06.6868 - - - 94
31.20.50.36.Rainey, Darius Brazil, Marcus James, Herman Thompson , Victer SOJRSOSOPalm Beach GardensRibaultPalm Beach CentralHillcrest2:05.482 2:06.63 2:05.2607 22:02:15.34 - - - -
37.21.39.41.Connelly, Kevin Kerby, Jacob Green, Xavier Rainey, Darius SOSeniorJRSophomoreRickardsHillcrestPalm Beach CentralEd WhiteDNF 2:06.6868 43:02:24.221 53:02:11.39 - - - -
11.22.47.24.quinn, winston Brown, Nigel Caneus, Jaylen Sherwood, Omarion SOSRJRJRJohnson, SavannahEd WhiteOrange ParkEd White6:02:06.22 1:02:06.94 2:09.702 2:04.490 - - - -
13.23.33. James, Herman Caneus, Jaylen Curry, Jonathan Barnes, Cornelius SRSOSRJRMiami PalmettoFirst CoastJohnson, SavannahHillcrest2:07.353 2:07.0757 29:02:36.48 2:10.249 94 - 513 -
1.24.25.45.Collins, Arnold Healy, August Sims, Will James, Herman SOSRSOFRRickardsFlagler Palm CoastOcoeeOakleaf2:33.98 2:07.194 53:01:54.07 2:35.8529 7247 - - -
37.25.46.29.Haigler, Marcus Hazlett, Gavin Watson, Jesse Blount, Cameron SRJRJRSOFlagler Palm CoastStantonEd WhitePaxon55:02:16.86 2:07.353 2:33.98 21:02:19.432 - - - -
12.26.20.23.Chandler, La'Tavian Ortiz, Rognie James, Herman Usher, David SRJRSOSOMiami NorthwesternOsceola (Kissimmee)RibaultPalm Beach Gardens2:33.98 2:07.4866 3:01:58.82 2:07.4866 - - 1058 -
6.27.56.36.Thompson , Victer Alexander, Adrian Ortiz, Rognie Brazil, Marcus FRJRFRSOJohnson, SavannahEd WhiteMiami PalmettoMiami Northwestern1:59.708 14:02:07.8454 53:02:21.26 2:05.482 - - - -
38.28.35.1.Usher, David Nogales, Robert Brauman, Breadan Latimer, Andrew SOSOJuniorSRPalm Beach CentralMiddleburgHillsboroughRickards53:02:11.39 19:02:07.9134 DNF 19:02:07.9134 - - - -
17.29.53.46.Phanor, Corey Pryce, Dante Miley, Jacob Rainey, Darius SRSRSRFRBishop SnyderOakleafMatanzasFlagler Palm Coast3:02:02.6186 2:07.946 14:02:07.8454 2:26.496 - - 1058 -
47.30.41.47.Hart, Zion Stalter, Bryce Connelly, Kevin Brauman, Breadan JuniorJRSOJROcoeeOakleafOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)6:02:06.22 42:02:08.9966 1:52.78 3:02:02.6186 - - - -
1.31.7.35.Usher, David Collins, Arnold Axon, Chad Healy, August SRSRSRJRFlagler Palm CoastMainlandMiami NorthwesternGainesville1:52.78 2:09.702 14:02:13.06 2:09.702 - - - -
23.32.5.7.Nogales, Robert Gotshall, Elijah Kerby, Jacob Stalter, Bryce SRJRJRSOJohnson, SavannahOsceola (Kissimmee)Johnson, SavannahOcoee53:02:21.26 21:02:09.832 2:31.91 21:02:19.432 - - - -
47.33.46.11.Gotshall, Elijah McCloud, Jay Farmer, Jayden Phanor, Corey JuniorSRJRJRWestsideRickardsRainesLincoln29:02:36.48 2:10.249 28:02:10.72 2:35.8529 26 - - -
30.33.33.11.Hart, Zion Phanor, Corey McCloud, Jay Usher, David SOSRJRJRBishop SnyderTerry ParkerOcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)2:05.482 2:10.246 14:02:13.06 21:02:09.832 - - - -
23.35.24.45.Caneus, Jaylen James, Herman Moore, Amarie Bame, Kofi SOSOJRSROsceola (Kissimmee)HillsboroughOakleafRibault2:03.5585 28:02:10.72 DNF 19:02:07.9134 - - - -
2.36.6.18.Caneus, Jaylen Moore, Amarie Pryce, Dante LESMAN, MATTHEW SRSOJRSOJohnson, SavannahGodbyEd WhiteOcoee14:02:07.8454 2:10.9192 1:01:57.7657 2:00.3629 - - - -
50.37.10.7.Pryce, Dante Watson, Jesse Suarez, Fernado Nogales, Robert SRSOJRSRPaxonOcoeeJohnson, SavannahRickards2:12.1642 48:02:11.0141 53:01:54.07 2:35.8529 1058 - - -
22.38.26.31.Ross, Gavin Chandler, La'Tavian McLaughlin, Khalil Alexander, Adrian SRSOSRSOMiami NorthwesternRickardsRibaultMiddleburg2:07.0757 2:11.15 55:02:16.86 2:06.63 - - - -
19.39.48.45.Sherwood, Omarion Usher, David TAMARGO, MARCOS Hart, Zion SRFRSRSRPaxonPalm Beach CentralFlagler Palm CoastFlorida High3:02:02.6186 2:11.32 53:02:11.39 2:12.1642 - - - 1058
26.40.40.35.Axon, Chad Dickerson, Javon Rowe, Carter Brauman, Breadan SOJRFRSOPaxonOrange ParkMiddleburgMatanzas45:01:57.1429 53:02:11.39 1:02:05.60 2:12.1642 - - - -
26.41.35.30.Farmer, Jayden Karch, Joseph Karch, Joseph TAMARGO, MARCOS SOSOSeniorFRPaxonPalm Beach GardensRickardsStanton1:02:05.60 2:12.1642 22:02:15.34 29:02:36.48 - - - -
24.42.30.8.Sherwood, Omarion McLaughlin, Khalil Suarez, Fernado Ross, Gavin SRSOFRFRRainesBishop SnyderKeystone HeightsTucker2:07.0757 9:02:12.584 2:00.3629 13:01:57.0300 - - - -
47.43.29.31.Phanor, Corey Sims, Will Kerby, Jacob Pryce, Dante SRSeniorSeniorSOPalm Beach CentralHillcrestCalhoun CountyFirst Coast20:02:16.264 14:02:13.06 55:02:16.86 2:31.91 - - - 94
31.44.29.22.Suarez, Fernado Sherwood, Omarion Haigler, Marcus Brown, Nigel SeniorSOJRJuniorRibaultOcoeeFirst CoastRibaultDNF 22:02:15.34 2:07.353 2:05.482 - - 94 -
27.45.17.46.Thompson , Victer Curry, Jonathan Latimer, Andrew Rainey, Darius SRSophomoreFRJRPalm Beach CentralCalhoun CountyPalm Beach GardensHillsborough5:02:05.94 20:02:16.264 2:10.246 53:01:54.07 - - - 038
35.46.30.46.Watson, Jesse Farmer, Jayden McLaughlin, Khalil Collins, Arnold JRSOSRSOOcoeeFlorida HighHillcrestFirst Coast14:02:13.06 55:02:16.86 2:06.6868 53:01:54.07 - - - 46538
37.47.10.3.Kerby, Jacob Axon, Chad Latimer, Andrew Stalter, Bryce JRFRSeniorSORainesRibaultPaxonMiami Northwestern6:02:06.22 2:16.9224 2:10.246 2:33.98 - - - 26
22.48.18.27.Barnes, Cornelius Hart, Zion Brauman, Breadan Curry, Jonathan FRSOSOJRRainesFirst CoastHillcrestMiami Northwestern2:35.8529 21:02:19.432 43:02:24.221 2:03.5585 - - - -
53.49.4.46.Barnes, Cornelius Haigler, Marcus Chandler, La'Tavian Sherwood, Omarion SOJRJRSOPalm Beach CentralFlorida HighPalatkaMiddleburg2:06.63 53:02:21.26 28:02:10.72 2:16.9224 26 - - -
36.50.24.1.Alexander, Adrian Fadesid, Ibrahim Usher, David Fadesid, Ibrahim JRSeniorJRSeniorOsceola (Kissimmee)TuckerPaxonEd White6:02:06.22 2:21.55 1:59.708 2:11.15 - - - -
1.51.9.33.quinn, winston Brauman, Breadan Hruda, Charles Hart, Zion JRFRSRSeniorPalm Beach CentralPalatkaMiami NorthwesternEd White2:31.91 43:02:24.221 21:02:09.832 1:58.8695 - - - -
16.52.4.18.Phanor, Corey Shaw, Hayden Thompson , Victer Hart, Zion JRSOJRJRMainlandMiddleburgOakleafMiami Palmetto2:12.1642 2:26.496 53:02:21.26 43:02:24.221 - - - -
35.53.40.15.Phanor, Corey Plummer, Jahquez Hart, Zion Rowe, Carter SRJuniorSRJRMainlandJohnson, SavannahOsceola (Kissimmee)Hillsborough2:07.4866 2:31.91 2:00.3629 2:03.839 - - - -
37.54.3.56.Hart, Zion LESMAN, MATTHEW Watson, Jesse Latimer, Andrew SRFRJRSophomoreHillcrestMiami PalmettoPalatkaPalm Beach Central5:02:05.94 2:33.98 2:31.91 2:16.9224 - - - -
30.55.25.39.King, Jaquon Blount, Cameron McCloud, Jay Healy, August SOJuniorJRJRTuckerJohnson, SavannahRainesEd White42:02:08.9966 2:35.8529 45:01:57.1429 22:02:15.34 - - - -
35.56.6.36.TAMARGO, MARCOS TAMARGO, MARCOS Moore, Amarie Ross, Gavin JRFRSOFRFlagler Palm CoastMiami PalmettoMainlandHillsborough21:02:09.832 29:02:36.48 20:02:16.264 DNF - - - -
7. 23.15.Thompson , Victer Ross, Gavin Bame, Kofi Miley, Jacob SRJRSRSRMiami NorthwesternPalm Beach CentralPalm Beach GardensMatanzas13:01:57.0300 DNF 1:58.8695 1:58.8695 - - - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
30.52.48.Stalter, Bryce Axon, Chad Stalter, Bryce JRSophomoreJROakleafMiami PalmettoTucker2:08.9939:02:31.9140:02:16.8696---
33.30.30.McCloud, Jay Karch, Joseph Curry, Jonathan SRFRFRRickardsOakleafOakleaf2:10.24132:16.2622:02:33.9821---
33.55.46.Phanor, Corey Curry, Jonathan LESMAN, MATTHEW SRSOJRTerry ParkerRibaultFirst Coast2:10.242:08.992:10.2413---
38.50.52.Chandler, La'Tavian TAMARGO, MARCOS Hart, Zion SOSeniorFRRickardsJohnson, SavannahMiami Palmetto42:02:11.15439:02:31.9113:02:12.16---
40.38.56.Dickerson, Javon Axon, Chad Dickerson, Javon JRSOFROrange ParkOrange ParkOrange Park2:11.39022:10.241340:02:16.8696---
41.46.47.Karch, Joseph Plummer, Jahquez Dickerson, Javon SOSRFRPalm Beach GardensRickardsCalhoun County13:02:12.1622:02:33.98212:10.2413---
45.49.38.Curry, Jonathan Ross, Gavin Ross, Gavin SophomoreSOJRCalhoun CountyOakleafMiami Palmetto2:16.2657:02:21.268257:02:21.2682---
46.46. Farmer, Jayden Curry, Jonathan Karch, Joseph SOJRSeniorFlorida HighFlorida HighOrange Park40:02:16.86962:16.2615:02:24.227---
47.51.49.Axon, Chad Curry, Jonathan Axon, Chad FRSRFRRibaultOakleafCalhoun County57:02:16.92392:16.2613:02:12.16---
48.51.48.Hart, Zion LESMAN, MATTHEW Blount, Cameron SOJRJRFirst CoastOakleafPalatka31:02:19.4339:02:31.912:10.24---
49.56.52.Haigler, Marcus Chandler, La'Tavian Phanor, Corey JRFRJRFlorida HighTerry ParkerMiddleburg57:02:21.268257:02:21.268213:02:12.16---
50.52.55.Fadesid, Ibrahim Dickerson, Javon Axon, Chad SeniorSRFRTuckerOakleafMiami Palmetto2:21.5531:02:19.4340:02:16.8696---
51.41.41.Brauman, Breadan Phanor, Corey TAMARGO, MARCOS FRJRFRPalatkaMiddleburgFlorida High15:02:24.2276:02:36.48142:11.3902---
52.49.30.Shaw, Hayden TAMARGO, MARCOS Stalter, Bryce SOSophomoreSOMiddleburgJohnson, SavannahRibault2:26.49382:21.552:10.24---
53.40.33.Plummer, Jahquez McCloud, Jay TAMARGO, MARCOS JuniorSeniorJRJohnson, SavannahJohnson, SavannahFirst Coast39:02:31.9115:02:24.2272:16.26---
54.50.41.LESMAN, MATTHEW Shaw, Hayden Shaw, Hayden FRSOSRMiami PalmettoTerry ParkerJohnson, Savannah22:02:33.98212:16.2642:02:11.154---
55.38.49.Blount, Cameron Blount, Cameron Chandler, La'Tavian JuniorJRFRJohnson, SavannahJohnson, SavannahRickards2:35.85942:16.2613:02:12.16---
56.47.51.TAMARGO, MARCOS Ross, Gavin Axon, Chad FRSophomoreFRMiami PalmettoFlorida HighMiami Palmetto6:02:36.48142:16.262:10.2413---
 48.30.Ross, Gavin Phanor, Corey Curry, Jonathan JRSOFRPalm Beach CentralJohnson, SavannahPalatkaDNFDNF57:02:16.9239---
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
15.43.43.Thompson , Victer Usher, David James, Herman SRSOSRMiami NorthwesternRainesMiddleburg2:05.264547:02:07.482:05.2645---
17.36.23.King, Jaquon Pryce, Dante James, Herman FRSOSRRainesEd WhiteDr. Phillips20:02:05.6052:06.94032:10.7269---
18.23.21.Berriz, Adam Ortiz, Rognie Collins, Arnold SOSOSODr. PhillipsOcoeeMiami Northwestern2:05.9482:05.9483:02:09.7007---
20.42.37.Brazil, Marcus Ortiz, Rognie Sherwood, Omarion JRSRSORibaultEd WhiteRibault49:02:06.637631:02:06.68242:05.2645---
21.27.21.Kerby, Jacob Ortiz, Rognie Caneus, Jaylen SeniorSeniorFRHillcrestEd WhiteOcoee31:02:06.68242:07.84772:11.01---
22.39.37.Brown, Nigel James, Herman Watson, Jesse SRSOSOEd WhiteHillsboroughGodby2:06.94032:13.06920:02:05.605---
23.37.28.Caneus, Jaylen Alexander, Adrian Pryce, Dante SOSRFRFirst CoastDr. PhillipsEd White2:07.07207:02:10.912:11.32---
26.28.21.Ortiz, Rognie Watson, Jesse James, Herman JRJRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)First CoastRibault47:02:07.482:15.3452:11.32---
27.26.17.Alexander, Adrian Berriz, Adam Collins, Arnold JRSeniorSREd WhiteEd WhiteMainland2:07.847749:02:06.63762:10.7269---
28.44.39.Nogales, Robert King, Jaquon Moore, Amarie SOSOJRMiddleburgHillcrestOsceola (Kissimmee)2:07.9147:02:10.912:13.069---
29.27.22.Pryce, Dante Alexander, Adrian Sims, Will SRSOFROakleafEd WhiteOsceola (Kissimmee)2:07.94647:02:07.482:11.01---
31.39.18.Collins, Arnold Caneus, Jaylen Caneus, Jaylen SRSOSeniorMainlandRainesRaines3:02:09.70072:15.3452:11.32---
35.29.21.James, Herman Sims, Will Brazil, Marcus SOSOSOHillsboroughOakleafPalm Beach Central2:10.72697:02:10.912:06.9403---
36.43.27.Moore, Amarie James, Herman McLaughlin, Khalil SOSRSeniorGodbyRainesOsceola (Kissimmee)7:02:10.912:07.9462:07.946---
37.44.29.Watson, Jesse Brown, Nigel Brown, Nigel SOSRJROcoeeMainlandHillsborough2:11.0131:02:06.68242:15.345---
39.29.22.Usher, David McLaughlin, Khalil Brown, Nigel FRSOSRPalm Beach CentralGodbyFirst Coast2:11.3249:02:06.63762:11.01---
42.37.26.McLaughlin, Khalil King, Jaquon Kerby, Jacob SOSRSeniorBishop SnyderPalm Beach CentralGodby38:02:12.58862:11.3231:02:06.6824---
43.17.35.Sims, Will Brown, Nigel Pryce, Dante SeniorSRSRHillcrestFirst CoastRaines2:13.0692:10.726947:02:07.48---
44.21.37.Sherwood, Omarion Ortiz, Rognie Nogales, Robert SOJRSOOcoeeOcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)2:15.3453:02:09.700738:02:12.5886---
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Miley, Jacob Fleuriot, Stephenson SRSRFlagler Palm CoastPaxon1:52.78426:02:03.834610847
2.25.quinn, winston Connelly, Kevin SRSRMiami NorthwesternPalm Beach Gardens13:01:54.0771:57.7608486
3.13.Green, Xavier Suarez, Fernado SRSORainesFlagler Palm Coast1:57.0352:03.553486-
4.16.Guy, Alex Connelly, Kevin SRSRKeystone HeightsRaines1:57.1491:57.14935-
5.11.Fleuriot, Stephenson Bame, Kofi SRSRPalm Beach GardensWestside1:57.761:59.02547-
6.14.Hruda, Charles Miley, Jacob SRSRLincolnGainesville1:58.8236:02:07.35031008
7.2.Suarez, Fernado Barnes, Cornelius SRJRWestsideGodby1:58.86372:04.49367924-
8.9.Rowe, Carter Connelly, Kevin JRSRWindermereWindermere1:59.02540:02:06.2271110310
9.14.Russell, Chris Connelly, Kevin SOJRStantonFlagler Palm Coast31:01:59.7072:02.61--
10.4.Rainey, Darius Healy, August FRFRHillsboroughGodby39:02:00.3622:05.4803--
11.14.Connelly, Kevin Russell, Chris SRSRMatanzasWestside2:02.611:59.025--
12.4.Latimer, Andrew Fleuriot, Stephenson JRSRPaxonWindermere2:03.5531:58.8637--
13.9.Barnes, Cornelius Gollwitzer, Mason JRSRGodbyHillsborough26:02:03.834636:02:07.35--
14.19.Bame, Kofi Suarez, Fernado JRJRPaxonGodby2:04.49362:09.8320--
16.11.Gollwitzer, Mason Latimer, Andrew SRSRGainesvillePaxon2:05.480340:02:06.22-0310
19.19.Ellenback, Noah Hruda, Charles JRJRWindermereRaines40:02:06.2213:01:54.077--
24.9.Healy, August Latimer, Andrew SRSRFlagler Palm CoastStanton46:02:07.19542:09.8320--
25.10.Hazlett, Gavin Bame, Kofi JRSRStantonStanton36:02:07.351:52.784--
32.19.Gotshall, Elijah Green, Xavier JRSROsceola (Kissimmee)Paxon2:09.83201:57.149--